List of BJP MLA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014
AC.No | AC.Name | Candidate Name | AC.No | AC.Name | Candidate Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akkalkuwa | Padavi Nagesh Dilwarsing | 137 | Bhiwandi East | Santosh Manjayya Shetty |
2 | Shahada | Padvi Udesing Kocharu | 138 | Kalyan West | Narendra Baburao Pawar |
3 | Nandurbar | Gavit Vijaykumar Krushnarao | 139 | Murbad | Kisan Shankar Kathore |
4 | Nawapur | Valvi Kuvarsing Fulaji | 140 | Ambernath | Wankhede Rajesh Devendra |
5 | Sakri | Gavit Manjula Tulshiram | 141 | Ulhasnagar | Ailani Kumar |
6 | Dhule Rural | Bhadane Manohar Dattatray | 142 | Kalyan East | Vishal Vishnu Pawshe |
7 | Dhule City | Anil Anna Gote | 143 | Dombivali | Chavan Ravindra Dattatray |
8 | Sindkheda | Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal | 145 | Mira Bhayandar | Narendra Mehta |
9 | Shirpur | Dr. Jitendra Yuvraj Thakur | 146 | Ovala - Majiwada | Sanjay Pandey |
10 | Chopda | Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi | 147 | Kopri-Pachpakhadi | Adv.Sandeep Suresh Lele |
11 | Raver | Haribhau Madhav Jawale | 148 | Thane | Kelkar Sanjay Mukund |
12 | Bhusawal | Sawkare Sanjay Waman | 149 | Mumbra-Kalwa | Ashok Narayan Bhoir |
13 | Jalgaon City | Suresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama) | 150 | Airoli | Vaibhav Tukaram Naik |
14 | Jalgaon Rural | P.C. Aabasaheb Patil | 151 | Belapur | Manda Vijay Mhatre |
15 | Amalner | Anil Bhaidas Patil (Amalner) | 152 | Borivali | Tawde Vinod |
16 | Erandol | Machhindra Ratan Patil | 153 | Dahisar | Chaudhary Manisha Ashok |
17 | Chalisgaon | Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil | 154 | Magathane | Hemendra Ratilal Mehta |
18 | Pachora | Uttamrao Dhanaji Mahajan | 155 | Mulund | Sardar Tara Singh |
19 | Jamner | Girish Dattatray Mahajan | 157 | Bhandup West | Kotak Manoj |
20 | Muktainagar | Khadse Eknathrao Ganpatrao | 158 | Jogeshwari East | Ujwala Modak |
21 | Malkapur | Chainsukh Madanalal Sancheti | 159 | Dindoshi | Mohit Kamboj |
22 | Buldhana | Gode Yogendra Rajendra | 160 | Kandivali East | Atul Bhatkhalkar |
23 | Chikhli | Khabutare Sureshaappa Wamanaappa | 161 | Charkop | Yogesh Sagar |
24 | Sindkhed Raja | Dr. Ganesh Baburao Mante | 162 | Malad West | Dr. Ram Barot |
25 | Mehkar | Gawai Narhari Omkar | 163 | Goregaon | Vidya Thakur |
26 | Khamgaon | Akash Pandurang Fundkar | 164 | Versova | Dr. Bharati Hemant Lavekar |
27 | Jalgaon Jamod | Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram | 165 | Andheri West | Ameet Bhaskar Satam |
28 | Akot | Bharsakle Prakash Gunvantrao | 166 | Andheri East | Sunil Lalanprasad Yadav |
29 | Balapur | Thorat Tejrao Uttamrao | 167 | Vile Parle | Parag Alavani |
30 | Akola West | Govardhan Mangilal Sharma | 169 | Ghatkopar West | Ram Kadam |
31 | Akola East | Savarkar Randhir Pralhadrao | 170 | Ghatkopar East | Prakash Mehta |
32 | Murtijapur | Harish Marotiappa Pimple | 172 | Anushakti Nagar | Vitthal Ambaji Kharatmol |
33 | Risod | Jadhav Vijay Tulshiram | 174 | Kurla | Vijay Baburao Kamble |
34 | Washim | Malik Lakhan Sahadeo | 175 | Kalina | Singh Amarjeet Awadhnarayan |
35 | Karanja | Patni Rajendra Sukhanad | 176 | Vandre East | Krishna Dhondu Parkar |
36 | Dhamangaon Railway | Adsad Arunbhau Janardanrao | 177 | Vandre West | Adv. Ashish Shelar |
37 | Badnera | Bhartiya Tushar Panditrao | 178 | Dharavi | Divya Dholay |
38 | Amravati | Dr.Deshmukh Sunil Panjabrao | 179 | Sion Koliwada | Captain R. Tamil Selvan |
39 | Teosa | Nivedita Dighade Choudhari | 180 | Wadala | Mihir Chandrakant Kotecha |
40 | Daryapur | Ramesh Ganpatrao Bundile | 181 | Mahim | Ambekar Vilas Ramesh |
41 | Melghat | Bhilawekar Prabhdas Babulal | 182 | Worli | Sunil Dattatraya Rane |
42 | Achalpur | Ashok Shridharpant Bansod | 183 | Shivadi | Shalaka Salvi |
43 | Morshi | Dr. Anil Sukhdevrao Bonde | 184 | Byculla | Madhu (Dada) Chavan |
44 | Arvi | Dadarao Yadavrao Keche | 185 | Malabar Hill | Mangal Prabhat Lodha |
45 | Deoli | Suresh Ganpatrao Waghmare | 186 | Mumbadevi | Atul Shah |
46 | Hinganghat | Kunawar Samir Trambakrao | 187 | Colaba | Raj K. Purohit |
47 | Wardha | Dr.Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar | 188 | Panvel | Prashant Ramsheth Thakur |
48 | Katol | Ashish Ranjeet Deshmukh | 189 | Karjat | Yerunkar Rajendra Eknath |
50 | Hingna | Meghe Sameer Dattatraya | 190 | Uran | Baldi Mahesh |
51 | Umred | Parwe Sudhir Laxman | 191 | Pen | Gharat Ramsheth Mangalya |
52 | Nagpur South West | Devendra Gangadhar Fadnavis | 192 | Alibag | Kathe Prakash Gopal |
53 | Nagpur South | Kohale Sudhakar Vitthalrao | 193 | Shrivardhan | Krushna Pandurang Kobnak |
54 | Nagpur East | Khopde Krishnaji Panchamji | 194 | Mahad | Sudhir Parshuram Mahadik |
55 | Nagpur Central | Kumbhare Vikas Shankarrao | 195 | Junnar | Netajidada Suresh Doke |
56 | Nagpur West | Deshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao | 196 | Ambegaon | Erande Jaysing Maruti |
57 | Nagpur North | Dr. Milind Mane | 197 | Khed Alandi | Bute (Patil) Sharad Anandrao |
58 | Kamthi | Chandrashekhar Krushnarao Bawankule | 198 | Shirur | Pacharne Baburao Kashinath |
59 | Ramtek | Reddy Dwaram Mallikarjun Ram Reddy | 200 | Indapur | Chavare Dnyandeo Alias Mauli Haribhau |
60 | Tumsar | Waghamare Charan Sovinda | 201 | Baramati | Balasaheb Alis Prabhakar Dadaram Gawade |
61 | Bhandara | Avsare Ramchandra Punaji | 202 | Purandar | Rajenimbalkar Sangitadevi Sangramsinh |
62 | Sakoli | Kashiwar Rajesh Lahanu | 203 | Bhor | Dhamale Sharad Bajirao |
63 | Arjuni Morgaon | Engg.Badole Rajkumar Sudam | 204 | Maval | Bhegade Sanjay (Bala) Vishwanath |
64 | Tirora | Rahangdale Vijay Bharatlal | 205 | Chinchwad | Jagtap Laxman Pandurang |
65 | Gondia | Agrawal Vinodkumar Santoshkumar | 207 | Bhosari | Aeknath Raosaheb Pawar |
66 | Amgaon | Puram Sanjay Hanwantrao | 208 | Vadgaol Sheri | Jagdish Tukaram Muluk |
67 | Armori | Krushna Damaji Gajbe | 209 | Shivajinagar | Vijay Kale |
68 | Gadchiroli | Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi | 210 | Kothrud | Kulkarni Medha Vishram |
69 | Aheri | Ambrishrao Raje Satyawanrao Atram | 211 | Khadakwasala | Tapkir Bhimrao Dhondiba |
70 | Rajura | Adv. Sanjay Yadaorao Dhote | 212 | Parvati | Misal Madhuri Satish |
71 | Chandrapur | Shamkule Nanaji Sitaram | 213 | Hadapsar | Tilekar Yogesh Kundlik |
72 | Ballarpur | Sudhir Sachhidanand Mungantiwar | 214 | Pune Cantonment | Dilip Kamble |
73 | Brahmapuri | Atul Devidas Deshkar | 215 | Kasba Peth | Bapat Girish Bhalchandra |
74 | Chimur | Banty Bahngdiya | 216 | Akole | Ashok Yashwant Bhangare |
75 | Warora | Sanjay Wamanrao Deotale | 217 | Sangamner | Rajesh Madhav Chaudahari |
76 | Wani | Bodkurwar Sanjivreddi Bapurao | 218 | Shirdi | Rajendra Bhausaheb Gondkar |
77 | Ralegaon | Ashok Ramaji Wooike | 219 | Kopargaon | Kolhe Snehalata Bipindada |
78 | Yavatmal | Madan Madhukarrao Yerawar | 220 | Shrirampur | Wakchaure Bhausaheb Rajaram |
79 | Digras | Ajay Jagatnarayan Dube | 221 | Nevasa | Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute |
80 | Arni | Raju Narayan Todsam | 222 | Shevgaon | Monika Rajale Rajiv |
81 | Pusad | Patil Vasantrao Deorao (Kanhekar) | 223 | Rahuri | Kardile Shivaji Bhanudas |
82 | Umarkhed | Rajendra Waman Najardhane | 224 | Parner | Tambe Babasaheb Rambhau |
83 | Kinwat | Ashok Shamrao Suryawanshi | 225 | Ahmednagar City | Adv.Abhay Jagannath Agarkar |
84 | Hadgaon | Latabai Shyamsundar Kadam | 226 | Shrigonda | Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji |
85 | Bhokar | Kinhalkar Dr.Madhavrao Bhujangrao | 227 | Karjat Jamkhed | Prof. Ram Shankar Shinde |
86 | Nanded North | Pandhare Sudhakar Ramrao | 228 | Georai | Pawar Laxman Madhavro |
87 | Nanded South | Dilip Venkatrao Kandkurte | 229 | Majalgaon | R.T.Deshmukh (Jija) |
88 | Loha | Dhondge Mukteshwar Keshavrao | 230 | Beed | Vinayak Tukaram Mete |
89 | Naigaon | Rajesh Sambhaji Pawar | 231 | Ashti | Dhonde Bhimrao Anandrao |
90 | Deglur | Bhimrao Mariba Kshirsagar | 232 | Kaij | Thombre Sangeeta Vijayprakash |
91 | Mukhed | Govind Mukkaji Rathod | 233 | Parli | Munde Pankaja Gopinnathrao |
92 | Basmath | Adv. Jadhav Shivajirao Munjajirao | 234 | Latur Rural | Karad Ramesh Kashiram |
94 | Hingoli | Mutkule Tanhaji Sakharamji | 235 | Latur City | Lahoti Shailesh Govindkumar |
95 | Jintur | Sanjay Narayan Sadegaonkar | 236 | Ahmadpur | Ganesh Namdeorao Hake |
96 | Parbhani | Anandrao Sheshraoji Bharose | 237 | Udgir | Sudhakar Sangram Bhalerao |
99 | Partur | Babanrao Dattatray Yadav (Lonikar) | 238 | Nilanga | Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil |
100 | Ghansawangi | Kharat Vilasrao Vitthalrao | 239 | Ausa | Pasha Patel |
101 | Jalna | Arvind Bajirao Chavan | 240 | Umarga | Shinde Kailas Chintamanrao |
102 | Badnapur | Kuche Narayan Tilakchand | 241 | Tuljapur | Nimbalkar Sanjay Prakash |
103 | Bhokardan | Danave Santosh Raosaheb | 242 | Osmanabad | Dudhgaonkar Patil Sanjay Trimbakrao |
104 | Sillod | Bankar Suresh Pandurang | 246 | Barshi | Mirgane Rajendra Sukhdev |
105 | Kannad | Dr. Sanjay Gavhane | 247 | Mohol | Kshirsagar Sanjay Dattatraya |
106 | Phulambri | Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao | 248 | Solapur City North | Vijay Sidramappa Deshmukh |
107 | Aurangabad Central | Tanwani Kishanchand Lekhraj | 249 | Solapur City Central | Patki Mohini Vijay |
108 | Aurangabad West | Madhukar Damodhar Sawant | 250 | Akkalkot | Patil Sidramappa Malakappa |
109 | Aurangabad East | Atul Moreshwar Save | 251 | Solapur South | Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra |
110 | Paithan | Hiwale Vinayak Laxman | 253 | Sangole | Deshmukh Shrikant Appsaheb |
111 | Gangapur | Bumb Prashant Bansilal | 256 | Wai | Jadhav Purushottambajirao |
112 | Vaijapur | Ekanath Khanderao Jadhav | 260 | Karad South | Dr. Atul Suresh Bhosale |
113 | Nandgaon | Hire (Patil) Advay Prashant | 261 | Patan | Dipak Bandu Mahadik |
115 | Malegaon Outer | Thakre Pavan Yashvant | 262 | Satara | Pawar Dipak Sahebrao |
116 | Baglan | Borse Dilip Mangalu | 263 | Dapoli | Kedar Bhikaji Sathe |
117 | Kalwan | Gavali Yashwant Laxman | 264 | Guhagar | Dr. Natu Vinay Shridhar |
118 | Chandwad | Dr.Aher Rahul Daultrao | 265 | Chiplun | Madhav Bhujang Gavali |
119 | Yevla | Mankar Shivaji Madhavrao | 266 | Ratnagiri | Balasaheb Mane |
120 | Sinnar | Manikrao Shivaji Kokate | 267 | Rajapur | Yadav Sanjay Aatmaram |
121 | Niphad | Patil Vaikunth Vijay | 268 | Kankavli | Jathar Pramod Shantaram |
122 | Dindori | Ashok Shivaji Burunge | 269 | Kudal | Baba Alias Vishnu Mondkar |
123 | Nashik East | Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap | 270 | Sawantwadi | Teli Rajan Krishna |
124 | Nashik Central | Farande Devayani Suhas | 273 | Kagal | Parashram Satappa Taware |
125 | Nashik West | Hire Seema Mahesh (Seematai) | 274 | Kolhapur South | Amal Mahadik |
126 | Deolali | Sadafule Ramdas Dayaram (Baba) | 275 | Karvir | Chougale Kerba Shripati (K.S.Anna) |
127 | Igatpuri | Chandrakant Mahadev Khade | 276 | Kolhapur North | Mahesh Balasaheb Jadhav |
128 | Dahanu | Dhanare Paskal Janya | 279 | Ichalkaranji | Suresh Ganpati Halvankar |
129 | Vikramgad | Savara Vishnu Rama | 281 | Miraj | Khade Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu |
130 | Palghar | Dr. Premchand Tulshiram Gond | 282 | Sangli | Dhananjay Alias Sudhirdada Hari Gadgil |
131 | Boisar | Dhodi Jagdish Bhagwan | 284 | Shirala | Naik Shivajirao Yashwantrao |
132 | Nalasopara | Rajan Balkrishna Naik | 285 | Palus-Kadegaon | Deshmukh Pruthviraj Sayajirao |
134 | Bhiwandi Rural | Patil Shantaram Dundaram | 286 | Khanapur | Gopichand Kundalik Padalkar |
135 | Shahapur | Ashok Mhalu Irnak | 287 | Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | Ajitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade |
136 | Bhiwandi West | Choughule Mahesh Prabhakar | 288 | Jat | Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan |
List of INC MLA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014
AC No. | AC Name | Candidate Name | AC. No. | AC. No. | Candidate Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akkalkuwa | Padavi Adv. K.C. | 145 | Mira Bhayandar | Yakub Kureshi |
2 | Shahada | Padmakar Vijaysing Valvi | 146 | Ovala - Majiwada | Prabhat Prakash Patil |
3 | Nandurbar | Vasave Kunal Batesing | 147 | Kopri-Pachpakhadi | Mohan Parasnath Goswami |
4 | Nawapur | Naik Surupsing Hirya | 148 | Thane | Pawar Narayan Shankar |
5 | Sakri | Ahire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.Ahire | 149 | Mumbra-Kalwa | Yasin Ayyub Quraishi |
6 | Dhule Rural | Kunal (Baba) Rohidas Patil | 150 | Airoli | Mhatre Ramakant Narayan |
7 | Dhule City | Khan Mohammad Sabir Muhibullah | 151 | Belapur | Namdeo Rama Bhagat |
8 | Sindkheda | Saner Shamkant Raghunath | 152 | Borivali | Ashok Ramdas Sutrale |
9 | Shirpur | Kashiram Vechan Pawara | 153 | Dahisar | Sheetal Ashok Mhatre |
10 | Chopda | Bhadale Dnyaneshwar Raysing | 154 | Magathane | Sawant Sachin Madhavrao |
11 | Raver | Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarra | 155 | Mulund | Charan Singh Sapra |
12 | Bhusawal | Sonawane Pushpa Jagannath | 156 | Vikhroli | Dr.Sandesh Balasaheb Mhatre |
13 | Jalgaon City | Dr.Chaudhari Radheshyam Dharmaraj | 157 | Bhandup West | Shyam Tukaram Sawant |
14 | Jalgaon Rural | D. G. Patil | 158 | Jogeshwari East | Rajesh Prabhushankar Sharma |
15 | Amalner | Engg.Girish Sonji Patil | 159 | Dindoshi | Rajhans Singh Dhananjay Singh |
16 | Erandol | Wagh Pravin Chandrabhan | 160 | Kandivali East | Thakur Ramesh Singh |
17 | Chalisgaon | Ashok Hari Khalane | 161 | Charkop | Bharat Parekh |
18 | Pachora | Pradiprao Gulabrao Pawar | 162 | Malad West | Aslam Shaikh |
19 | Jamner | Vispute Jyotsna Sunil | 163 | Goregaon | Ganesh Mhasnaji Kamble |
20 | Muktainagar | Patil Yogendrasing Bhagwan | 164 | Versova | Baldev Khosa |
21 | Malkapur | Dr. Arvind Kolte | 165 | Andheri West | Ashok Bhau Jadhav |
22 | Buldhana | Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal | 166 | Andheri East | Suresh Shetty |
23 | Chikhli | Rahul Siddhavinayak Bondre | 167 | Vile Parle | Hegde Krishna |
24 | Sindkhed Raja | Nagre Pradip Baburao | 168 | Chandivali | Khan Md. Arif (Naseem) |
25 | Mehkar | Laxmanrao Januji Ghumare | 169 | Ghatkopar West | Ramgovind Yadav |
26 | Khamgaon | Dilipkumar Gokulchand Sananda | 170 | Ghatkopar East | Chheda Pravin Velji |
27 | Jalgaon Jamod | Burungale Ramvijay Dnyaneshwar | 171 | Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar | Abrahani Yasuf |
28 | Akot | Gangane Mahesh Sudhakarrao | 172 | Anushakti Nagar | Mahulkar Rajendra Jagnnath |
29 | Balapur | Khatib Syed Natiquddin | 173 | Chembur | Chandrakant Damodhar Handore |
30 | Akola West | Virak Usha Jagajitsingh | 174 | Kurla | Bramhanand G.Shinde (B.G.) |
31 | Akola East | Korpe Dr.Subhashchandra Wamanrao | 175 | Kalina | Kripashankar Singh |
32 | Murtijapur | Ingle Shravan Shekoji | 176 | Vandre East | Bagadi Sanjeev Kherlal |
33 | Risod | Amit Subhashrao Zanak | 177 | Vandre West | Baba Ziauddin Siddique |
34 | Washim | Suresh Bhivaji Ingle | 178 | Dharavi | Gaikwad Varsha Eknath |
35 | Karanja | Jyotitai Anil Ganeshpure | 179 | Sion Koliwada | Shetty Jagannath Achanna |
36 | Dhamangaon Railway | Jagtap VirendraWalmik | 180 | Wadala | Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar |
37 | Badnera | Sulabha Sanjay Khodke | 181 | Mahim | Pravin Naik |
38 | Amravati | Raosaheb Shekhawat | 182 | Worli | Dattatraya Ramchandra Naughane |
39 | Teosa | Adv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane) | 183 | Shivadi | Jamsutkar Manoj Pandurang |
40 | Daryapur | Siddharth Pandurang Wankhade | 184 | Byculla | Anna Alias Madhu Chavan |
41 | Melghat | Kevalram Tulsiram Kale | 185 | Malabar Hill | Susiben Shah |
42 | Achalpur | Anirudha Alias Bablubhau Subhanrao Deshmukh | 186 | Mumbadevi | Amin Patel |
43 | Morshi | Nareshchandra Panjabraoji Thakare Patil | 187 | Colaba | Annie Shekhar |
44 | Arvi | Amar Sharadrao Kale | 188 | Panvel | R.C.Gharat |
45 | Deoli | Kamble Ranjit Prataprao | 189 | Karjat | Kharik Shivaji Babu |
46 | Hinganghat | Usha Arun Thute | 190 | Uran | Gharat Mahendra Tukaram |
47 | Wardha | Shekar Pramod Shende | 191 | Pen | Ravisheth Patil |
48 | Katol | Dinesh Sheshrao Thakare | 192 | Alibag | Thakur Madhukar Shankar (Pappa) |
49 | Savner | Kedar Sunil Chhtrapal | 193 | Shrivardhan | Uday Bhivaji Kathe |
50 | Hingna | Kunda Shyamdeo Raut | 194 | Mahad | Manik Motiram Jagtap |
51 | Umred | Meshram Sanjay Narayanrao | 195 | Junnar | Ganpat Rakhmaji Phulawade |
52 | Nagpur South West | Prafulla Vinod Gudadhe (Patil) | 196 | Ambegaon | Bankhele Sandhya Devendra |
53 | Nagpur South | Chaturvedi Satish | 197 | Khed Alandi | Vandana Manikrao Satpute |
54 | Nagpur East | Abhijit Govindrao Wanjari | 198 | Shirur | Kamlakar Gulabrao Satav |
55 | Nagpur Central | Anees Ahmed | 199 | Daund | Takawane Atmaram Sahebrao |
56 | Nagpur West | Thakre Vikas Pandurang | 200 | Indapur | Patil Harshvardhan Shahajirao |
57 | Nagpur North | Dr. Nitin Raut | 201 | Baramati | Adv.Aakash Vijayrao More |
58 | Kamthi | Rajendra Bhausaheb Mulak | 202 | Purandar | Sanjay Chandukaka Jagtap |
59 | Ramtek | Mohite Subhodh Baburao | 203 | Bhor | Sangram Anantrao Thopate |
60 | Tumsar | Titirmare Pramod Narayan | 204 | Maval | Kiran Shankar Gaikwad |
61 | Bhandara | Wasnik Yuoraj Dewaji | 205 | Chinchwad | Kadam Kailash Mahadev |
62 | Sakoli | Sevakbhau Nirdhan Waghaye | 206 | Pimpri | Manoj Vishnu Kamble |
63 | Arjuni Morgaon | Nandagawali Rajesh Mulchand | 207 | Bhosari | Bhosale Hanumantrao Bhimrao Alias Anna |
64 | Tirora | Katre Parasram Gyaniram | 208 | Vadgaol Sheri | Adv.Chandrakant Chhajed |
65 | Gondia | Agrawal Gopaldas Shankarlal | 209 | Shivajinagar | Nimhan Vinayak Mahadev |
66 | Amgaon | Ramrtanbapu Bhartrajbapu Raut | 210 | Kothrud | Umesh Namdev Kandhare |
67 | Armori | Anandrao Gagaram Gedam | 211 | Khadakwasala | Chavan Shrirang Ekanath |
68 | Gadchiroli | Saguna Pentaji Talandi | 212 | Parvati | Abhay Chhajed |
69 | Aheri | Mukteshwar Lachama Gawade | 213 | Hadapsar | Chandrakant Alias Balasaheb Shivarkar |
70 | Rajura | Dhote Subhash Ramchandrrao | 214 | Pune Cantonment | Bagave Ramesh Anandrao |
71 | Chandrapur | Mendhe Mahesh Marotrao | 215 | Kasba Peth | Dr.Rohit Deepak Tilak |
72 | Ballarpur | Mulchandani Ghanshyam Khushimal | 216 | Akole | Bhangare Satish Namdeo |
73 | Brahmapuri | Wadettiwar Vijay Namdevrao | 217 | Sangamner | Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat |
74 | Chimur | Dr. Avinash Manoharrao Warjukar | 218 | Shirdi | Radhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil |
75 | Warora | Dr. Asavari Vijay Deotale | 219 | Kopargaon | Autade Nitin Bhanudas |
76 | Wani | Kasawar Wamanrao Bapurao | 220 | Shrirampur | Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble |
77 | Ralegaon | Prof.Vasant Chindhuji Purake | 221 | Nevasa | Dilip Vitthal Wakchaure |
78 | Yavatmal | Thakre Rahul Manikrao | 222 | Shevgaon | Ajay Sheshrao Raktate |
79 | Digras | Devanand Narsing Pawar | 223 | Rahuri | Amol Bhausaheb Jadhav |
80 | Arni | Moghe Shivajirao Shivramji | 224 | Parner | Jadhav Shivaji Gopala |
81 | Pusad | Naik Sachin Vishwasrao | 225 | Ahmednagar City | Tambe Satyajeet Sudhir |
82 | Umarkhed | Khadse Vijayrao Yadavrao | 226 | Shrigonda | Hemant Bhujangrao Ogale |
83 | Kinwat | Jadhav Aakash Subhash | 227 | Karjat Jamkhed | Prof. Kiran Annasaheb Patil |
84 | Hadgaon | Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivrutirao Pawar (Patil) | 228 | Georai | Suresh Dnyanoba Hatte |
85 | Bhokar | Ameeta Ashokrao Chavan | 229 | Majalgaon | Hoke Patil Narayan Laxamanrao |
86 | Nanded North | D.P.Sawant | 230 | Beed | Deshmukh Sirajoddin Safdar Ali |
87 | Nanded South | Omprakash Ganeshlal Pokarna | 231 | Ashti | Minakshi Vinayak Pandule Pa. |
88 | Loha | Shyam Bapurao Telang | 232 | Kaij | Anjali Ram Ghadge |
89 | Naigaon | Chavan Vasantrao Balwantrao | 233 | Parli | Prof. T. P. Munde |
90 | Deglur | Antapurkar Raosaheb Jaiwanta | 234 | Latur Rural | Bhise Trimbakrao Shrirangrao |
91 | Mukhed | Betmogarekar Patil Hanmantrao Venkatrao | 235 | Latur City | Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh |
92 | Basmath | Abdul Hafiz Abdul Raheman | 236 | Ahmadpur | Vitthal Namdeo Makne |
93 | Kalamnuri | Tarfe Santosh Kautika | 237 | Udgir | Prof. Ramkishan Bhimrao Sonkamble |
94 | Hingoli | Patil Bhaurao Baburao | 238 | Nilanga | Ashokshivajirao Patil Nilangekar |
95 | Jintur | Kadam Ramprasad Wamanrao (Bordikar) | 239 | Ausa | Basavraj Madhavrao Patil |
96 | Parbhani | Khan Irfanur Rahman Abdul Rahman Khan | 240 | Umarga | Kisan Naganath Kamble |
97 | Gangakhed | Choudhari Ravikant (Balkaka) | 241 | Tuljapur | Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao |
98 | Pathri | Warpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao | 242 | Osmanabad | Shinde Vishwasrao Jagdevrao |
99 | Partur | Kanhaiyyalal | 243 | Paranda | Choudhari Nuroddin M.Yunus M.Idris |
100 | Ghansawangi | Dr. Sanjay Nilkanthrao Lakhepatil | 244 | Karmala | Jaywantrao Namdevrao Jagtap |
101 | Jalna | Gorantyal Kailas Kishanrao | 245 | Madha | Kale Kalyan Vasantrao |
102 | Badnapur | Subhash Damodhar Magare | 246 | Barshi | Sudhir Vishwambhar Gadhave |
103 | Bhokardan | Gavali Suresh Damodhar | 247 | Mohol | Kharat Gaurav Gautam |
104 | Sillod | Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi | 248 | Solapur City North | Chakote Vishwanath Baburao |
105 | Kannad | Namdevrao Ramrao Pawar | 249 | Solapur City Central | Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar |
106 | Phulambri | Dr Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale | 250 | Akkalkot | Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre |
107 | Aurangabad Central | M.M. Shaikh | 251 | Solapur South | Dilip Brahmdev Mane |
108 | Aurangabad West | Dr.Jitendra Ankushrao Dehade | 252 | Pandharpur | Bhalake Bharat Tukaram |
109 | Aurangabad East | Darda Rajendra Jawaharlal | 253 | Sangole | Jagdish Lalaso Babar |
110 | Paithan | Kale Ravindra Shivajirao | 254 | Malshiras | Prof. Martand Ramchandra Sathe |
111 | Gangapur | Khosare Shobhabai Jagannath | 255 | Phaltan | Aagavane Digambar Rohidas |
112 | Vaijapur | Dr. Dineshbhau Pardeshi | 256 | Wai | Bhosale Madan Prataprao |
113 | Nandgaon | Anil Gangadhar Aher | 257 | Koregaon | Kanase Vijayrao Baburao |
114 | Malegaon Central | Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid | 258 | Man | Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore |
115 | Malegaon Outer | Dr.Rajendra Rajaram Thakre | 259 | Karad North | Kadam Dhairyashil Dnyandeo |
116 | Baglan | Jayashri Machhindra Barde | 260 | Karad South | Chavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb |
117 | Kalwan | Gangurde Dhanraj Krishna | 261 | Patan | Patil Hindurao Shankararao |
118 | Chandwad | Kotwal Shirishkumar Vasantrao | 262 | Satara | Rajani Dipak Pawar |
119 | Yevla | Lahare Nivrutti Mahadu | 263 | Dapoli | Ziman Sujit Bhagoji |
120 | Sinnar | Kale Sampat Santu | 264 | Guhagar | Sawant Sandip Shivram |
121 | Niphad | Mogal Rajendra Malojirao | 265 | Chiplun | Kadam Rashmi Rajendra |
122 | Dindori | Charoskar Ramdas Kisanrao | 266 | Ratnagiri | Keer Ramesh Shreedhar |
123 | Nashik East | Nimse Udhav Baburav | 267 | Rajapur | Desai Rajendra Alias Rajan Yashwant |
124 | Nashik Central | Khaire Shahu Sahadevrao | 268 | Kankavli | Nitesh Narayan Rane |
125 | Nashik West | Dashrath Dharmaji Patil | 269 | Kudal | Narayan Tatu Rane |
126 | Deolali | Unavane Ganesh Sukdeo | 270 | Sawantwadi | Chandrakant Dattaram Gawade |
127 | Igatpuri | Gaveet Nirmala Ramesh | 271 | Chandgad | Bharmuanna Subrao Patil |
128 | Dahanu | Padavle Ramesh Dama | 273 | Kagal | Santan Jivaba Bardeskar |
129 | Vikramgad | Ashok Kashinath Patil | 274 | Kolhapur South | Patil Satej Urf Bunty D. |
130 | Palghar | Gavit Rajendra Dhedya | 275 | Karvir | P. N. Patil (Sadolikar) |
131 | Boisar | Bhupendra Lalit Madhavi | 276 | Kolhapur North | Kadam Satyajeet (Nana) Shivajirao |
132 | Nalasopara | Ashok Vinayak Pendhari | 277 | Shahuwadi | Karnasinh Sanjaysinh Gaikwad |
133 | Vasai | Furtyado Michael Poshan | 278 | Hatkanangle | Awale Jaywantrao Gangaram |
134 | Bhiwandi Rural | Sachin Damodar Shingda | 279 | Ichalkaranji | Awade Prakash Kallappa |
135 | Shahapur | Padmakar Namdev Kewari | 280 | Shirol | Appasaheb Alias Satgonda Revgonda Patil |
136 | Bhiwandi West | Khan Shoeb Ashfaq | 281 | Miraj | Sidheshwar Atmaram Jadhav |
137 | Bhiwandi East | Ansari Mo. Fajil | 282 | Sangli | Madan Vishwanath Patil |
138 | Kalyan West | Sachin Dattatray Pote | 283 | Islampur | Jitendra Laxman Patil |
139 | Murbad | Adv. Rajesh Anant Gholap | 284 | Shirala | Satyajit Shivajirao Deshmukh |
140 | Ambernath | Suryawanshi Kamlakar Nagorao | 285 | Palus-Kadegaon | Dr. Kadam Patangrao Shripatrao |
141 | Ulhasnagar | Adv. Prakash Panjumal Kukreja | 286 | Khanapur | Patil Sadashivrao Hanmantrao |
142 | Kalyan East | Vijayprakash Sarjuprasad Mishra | 287 | Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | Suresh Shendage |
143 | Dombivali | Kene Santosh Arjun | 288 | Jat | Vikramsinh Sawant |
144 | Kalyan Rural | Patil Sharda Ram |
List of MNS MLA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014
AC No. | AC Name | Candidate Name | AC. No. | AC. No. | Candidate Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akkalkuwa | Mamata Ravindra Valavi | 151 | Belapur | Gajanan Shrikrushna Kale |
2 | Shahada | Kisan Runjya Pawar | 152 | Borivali | Nayan Kadam |
3 | Nandurbar | Gulabsing Divansing Vasave | 153 | Dahisar | Shubha Umesh Raul |
4 | Nawapur | Vasave Madhav Nathu | 154 | Magathane | Darekar Pravin Yashwant |
5 | Sakri | Bharude Dipak Bandu | 155 | Mulund | Satyawan Dalvi |
6 | Dhule Rural | Ajay Govindrao Mali | 156 | Vikhroli | Mangesh Eknath Sangale |
7 | Dhule City | Adv.Nitin Laxman Chaudhari | 157 | Bhandup West | Shishir Shinde |
10 | Chopda | Itbar A. Tadavi | 158 | Jogeshwari East | Bhalchandra Gangaram Ambure |
11 | Raver | Jugal Shrinivas Patil | 159 | Dindoshi | Thackeray Shalini Jeetendra |
12 | Bhusawal | Ramdas Shrawan Sawkare | 160 | Kandivali East | Adv. Akhilesh Mayashankar Chaubey |
13 | Jalgaon City | Kolhe Lalit Vijay | 161 | Charkop | Deepak Desai |
14 | Jalgaon Rural | Mukunda Aananda Rote | 162 | Malad West | Deepak Pandurang Pawar (Pappa) |
16 | Erandol | Dadaso. Patil Narendra Jayvir | 163 | Goregaon | Sharad Keshav Sawant |
17 | Chalisgaon | Jadhav Rakesh Lalchand | 164 | Versova | Manish Dhuri |
18 | Pachora | Bhausaheb Dilip Mukundrao Patil | 165 | Andheri West | Raiees Lashkaria |
19 | Jamner | Rajput Vilas Dhansing | 166 | Andheri East | Dalvi Sandeep Sitaram |
20 | Muktainagar | Sangalkar Rajendra Dagadu | 167 | Vile Parle | Suhas Narayan Shinde |
22 | Buldhana | Sanjay Rambhau Gaikwad | 168 | Chandivali | Ishwar Devram Tayade |
23 | Chikhli | Kharpas Vinod Bhaskarrao | 169 | Ghatkopar West | Dilip Bhausaheb Lande |
24 | Sindkhed Raja | Wagh Vinod Laxman | 170 | Ghatkopar East | Narkar Satish Ratnakar |
27 | Jalgaon Jamod | Wagh Gajanan Namdevrao | 171 | Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar | Suhail Sayyed Ashraf |
28 | Akot | Pradeep Ganeshrao Gawande | 172 | Anushakti Nagar | Veena Rajesh Ukrande |
30 | Akola West | Pankaj Dnyanesh Sable | 173 | Chembur | Sarika Manoj Sawant-Thadani |
31 | Akola East | Vinod Pralhadrao Raut | 174 | Kurla | Snehal Sudhir Jadhav |
32 | Murtijapur | Rama Supadaji Umbarkar | 175 | Kalina | Chandrakant Genu More |
33 | Risod | Rauj Patil Raje | 176 | Vandre East | Shilpa Atul Sarpotdar |
34 | Washim | Dnyaneshwar Namdeo Jadhav | 177 | Vandre West | Tushar Madhav Aphale |
35 | Karanja | Ranjit Shersing Jadhav | 178 | Dharavi | Ganesh Chandrakant Khade |
36 | Dhamangaon Railway | Dnyneshwar Dhane Patil | 179 | Sion Koliwada | Baba Kadam |
39 | Teosa | Akash Anil Warhade | 180 | Wadala | Anand Prabhu |
40 | Daryapur | Chandan Gopalkrushna Ramkrushna | 181 | Mahim | Nitin Sardesai |
42 | Achalpur | Praffulla Shriram Patil | 182 | Worli | Kudtarkar Viajy Bhau |
43 | Morshi | Sanju Panditrao Deshmukh | 183 | Shivadi | Bala Nandgaonkar |
46 | Hinganghat | Atul Namdeorao Wandile | 184 | Byculla | Sanjay Naik |
47 | Wardha | Ajay Namdevrao Hedau | 185 | Malabar Hill | Adv.Rajendra Adhik Shirodkar |
48 | Katol | Dilip Charandas Gaikwad | 186 | Mumbadevi | Imtiaz Z. Anis |
49 | Savner | Pramod Namdevrao Dhole | 187 | Colaba | Arvind Dnyaneshwar Gawde |
50 | Hingna | Kishor (Narendra) Vinayakrao Saraykar | 188 | Panvel | Kesarinath Vinayak Patil |
51 | Umred | Kambale Rajesh Digambar | 189 | Karjat | J.P.Patil |
55 | Nagpur Central | Shrawan Tukaram Khapekar | 190 | Uran | Atul Prashuram Bhagat |
56 | Nagpur West | Prashant Prabhakar Pawar | 191 | Pen | Govardhan Polsani |
57 | Nagpur North | Ritesh Kisan Meshram | 194 | Mahad | Surendra Kashiram Chavan |
59 | Ramtek | Yogesh Raghunath Wadibhasme | 195 | Junnar | Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonavane |
60 | Tumsar | Shahare Vijay Ramkrushna | 197 | Khed Alandi | Ajay Namdev Thigale |
61 | Bhandara | Manohar Shioprasad Kharole | 198 | Shirur | Bhondave Sandip Uttam |
68 | Gadchiroli | Ranjita Vilas Kodap | 199 | Daund | Rajaram Maruti Tambe |
70 | Rajura | Sudhakar Tarachand Rathod | 204 | Maval | Mangesh Dnyaneshwar Walunj |
71 | Chandrapur | Sunita Bhagwan Gaikwad | 205 | Chinchwad | Anant Subhash Korhale |
72 | Ballarpur | Adv. Sau. Harshal Kumar Chiplunkar | 206 | Pimpri | Anita Dattatraya Sonawane |
73 | Brahmapuri | Vishwas Rangrao Deshmukh | 207 | Bhosari | Chikhale Sachin Tukaram |
74 | Chimur | Arvind Aatmaram Sandekar | 208 | Vadgaol Sheri | Narayan Mohan Galande |
75 | Warora | Dr. Anil Laxmanrao Bujone | 209 | Shivajinagar | Raju Alias Dattatray Pawar |
76 | Wani | Raju Madhukarrao Umbarkar | 210 | Kothrud | Adv.Kishor Nana Shinde |
78 | Yavatmal | Rajane Bhanudas Bapuraoji | 211 | Khadakwasala | Rajabhau Murlidhar Laygude |
82 | Umarkhed | Maroti Kanbaji Sunkalawad | 212 | Parvati | Jayraj Babanrao Landge |
83 | Kinwat | Pawar Dhanlal Dudhram | 213 | Hadapsar | Bhangire Pramod Alias Nana Vasant |
84 | Hadgaon | Sarda Suresh Mohanlal | 214 | Pune Cantonment | Ajay Maganlal Tayade |
86 | Nanded North | Dharmbhushan Adv. Dilip Thakur | 215 | Kasba Peth | Dhangekar Ravindra Hemraj |
87 | Nanded South | Marawar Prakash Ramrao | 221 | Nevasa | Mote Dilip Uttamrao |
88 | Loha | Chavan Rohidas Khobraji | 222 | Shevgaon | Khedkar Devidas Limbaji |
90 | Deglur | Suryawanshi Parvatibai W/O Irba | 224 | Parner | Mohanrao Shankar Randhawan |
93 | Kalamnuri | Adkine Sunil Madhavrao | 228 | Georai | Mote Rajendra Kachru |
94 | Hingoli | Omprakash Govindrao Kotkar | 229 | Majalgaon | Dr.Sarwade Bhagwan Khanderao |
96 | Parbhani | Dudhgaonkar Vinod Limbajirao | 230 | Beed | Dhande Sunil Suryabhan |
97 | Gangakhed | Balaji Ramrao Desai | 231 | Ashti | Kakade Vaibhav Chandrakant |
98 | Pathri | Haribhau Vitthalrao Lahane | 232 | Kaij | Yashwant Babasaheb Ujgare |
99 | Partur | Comred Khandare Maruti Vitthalrao | 233 | Parli | Aghav Sanjay Uttamrao |
100 | Ghansawangi | Ardad Sunil Kacharubappa | 234 | Latur Rural | Santosh Ganpatrao Nagargoje |
101 | Jalna | Ravindra Haribhau Raut | 235 | Latur City | Shivprasad Shriniwas Malu |
102 | Badnapur | Gaikwad Dnyaneshwar Maroti (Mauli) | 236 | Ahmadpur | Om Ramlinga Pune |
103 | Bhokardan | Wagh Dilip Sheshrao | 237 | Udgir | Adv. Kokne Shivaji Laxman |
104 | Sillod | Kale Dipali Madhukar | 238 | Nilanga | Abhay Satishrao Salunke |
105 | Kannad | Subhash Patil | 239 | Ausa | Balaji Gopalrao Gire |
106 | Phulambri | Bhaskar Jagnanath Gadekar | 240 | Umarga | Prof.Vijay Maruti Kshirsagar |
107 | Aurangabad Central | Rajgaurav Haridas Wankhede | 241 | Tuljapur | Devanand Sahebrao Rochakari |
108 | Aurangabad West | Gautam Ramesh Aamrao | 242 | Osmanabad | Yadav Sanjaykumar Aatmaram |
109 | Aurangabad East | Sumeet Shyam Khambekar | 243 | Paranda | Ganesh Dattatray Shendge |
110 | Paithan | Sunil Shivaji Shinde | 244 | Karmala | Jaleendar Gokool Jadhav |
111 | Gangapur | Patel Badsha Abdul | 247 | Mohol | Gavali Deepak Appaso |
112 | Vaijapur | Dangode Kalyan Dnyaneshwar | 248 | Solapur City North | Anil Chotelal Vyas |
113 | Nandgaon | Adv. Sanap Jayant Shivaji | 249 | Solapur City Central | Sattar (Pailwan) Usman Sayyed |
115 | Malegaon Outer | Sandeep (Bapu) Santosh Patil | 250 | Akkalkot | Shabdi Faruk Maqbool |
116 | Baglan | Mali Bapu Shrawan | 251 | Solapur South | Youvraj Sudhakar Chumbalkar |
118 | Chandwad | Navalkishor Annasaheb Shinde | 252 | Pandharpur | Mane Jaywant Mohanrao |
121 | Niphad | Holkar Subhash Sampatrao | 254 | Malshiras | Sathe Kiran Tanaji |
122 | Dindori | Sudhakar Dhondiram Raut | 256 | Wai | Mayur Prakash Nal |
123 | Nashik East | Ramesh Shankar Dhongade (R.D) | 257 | Koregaon | Yuvaraj Ramchandra Pawar |
124 | Nashik Central | Vasant (Bhau) Nivrutti Gite | 258 | Man | Dhairyashil Shahaji (Patil) Katte |
125 | Nashik West | Bhosale Nitin Keshavrao | 259 | Karad North | Raju Shankar Kenjale |
126 | Deolali | Mehrolia Pratap Rohtash | 260 | Karad South | Adv. Vikas Rajaram Pawar |
127 | Igatpuri | Lachake Prakash Aappa | 261 | Patan | Ravindra Shankar Shelar |
128 | Dahanu | Vadhiya Vijay Devji | 262 | Satara | Rahul Murlidhar Pawar |
129 | Vikramgad | Bharat Pandurag Hajare | 263 | Dapoli | Khedekar Vaibhav Sadanand |
130 | Palghar | Jagannath Kisan Vartha | 270 | Sawantwadi | Uparkar (Ji) Parshuram |
131 | Boisar | Vasant Raghu Ravate | 271 | Chandgad | Divakar Tukaram Patil |
132 | Nalasopara | Mandavkar Vijay Sonu | 273 | Kagal | Modekar Ajit Sadashiv |
133 | Vasai | Swapnil Santosh Nar | 274 | Kolhapur South | Raju Aanadrao Dindorle |
134 | Bhiwandi Rural | Dashrath Dundaram Patil | 275 | Karvir | Amit Ganapati Patil |
135 | Shahapur | Dyaneshwar Nivrutti Talpade | 276 | Kolhapur North | Salokhe Suresh Balvant |
138 | Kalyan West | Prakash Sukhdev Bhoir | 277 | Shahuwadi | Sanjay Shamrao Patil |
140 | Ambernath | Dr. Vikas Tukaram Kamble | 278 | Hatkanangle | Ranjeet Sadanand Bhosale |
141 | Ulhasnagar | Sachin Kadam | 279 | Ichalkaranji | Mohan Pandurang Malvankar |
142 | Kalyan East | Nitin Maharu Nikam | 281 | Miraj | Sonawane Nitin Raghunath |
143 | Dombivali | Harishchandra Kacharu Patil | 282 | Sangli | Adv. Swati Nitin Shinde |
144 | Kalyan Rural | Ramesh Ratan Patil | 283 | Islampur | Udaysingh Pandarinath Patil |
146 | Ovala - Majiwada | Chavan Sudhakar Waman | 285 | Palus-Kadegaon | Ankush Vasant Patil |
147 | Kopri-Pachpakhadi | Sejal Sanjay Kadam | 286 | Khanapur | Bhaktraj Raghunath Thigale |
148 | Thane | Nilesh Harishchandra Chavan | 287 | Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | Khade Sudhakar Dnyaneshwar |
149 | Mumbra-Kalwa | Mahesh Salavi | 288 | Jat | Bhausaheb Pandurang Kolekar |
150 | Airoli | Khabale Gajanan Shamrao |
List of NCP MLA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014
AC No. | AC Name | Candidate Name | AC. No. | AC. No. | Candidate Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akkalkuwa | Paradake Vijaysing Rupsing | 145 | Mira Bhayandar | Gilbert Mendonca |
2 | Shahada | Gavit Rajendrakumar Krushnarao | 146 | Ovala - Majiwada | Hanmant Dhyanu Jagdale |
3 | Nandurbar | Valvi Vikas Dulji | 147 | Kopri-Pachpakhadi | Bipin Kamalu Mahale |
4 | Nawapur | Gavit Sharad Krushnarao | 148 | Thane | Adv.Davkhare Niranjan Vasant |
5 | Sakri | Naike Dilip Shashikumar | 149 | Mumbra-Kalwa | Awhad Jitendra Satish |
6 | Dhule Rural | Patil Kiran Gulabrao | 150 | Airoli | Sandeep Ganesh Naik |
7 | Dhule City | Kadambande Rajwardhan Raghujirao | 151 | Belapur | Ganesh Naik |
8 | Sindkheda | Bedse Sandeep Trayambakrao | 152 | Borivali | Adv. Inderpal Singh |
9 | Shirpur | Padvi Jaywant Pratap | 153 | Dahisar | Harish Bhujang Shetty |
10 | Chopda | Patil Madhuri Kishor | 154 | Magathane | Sachin Shinde |
11 | Raver | Abdul Gaffar Malik | 155 | Mulund | Nandkumar Atmaram Vaity |
12 | Bhusawal | Zalte Rajesh Dhanaji | 156 | Vikhroli | Sanjay Dina Patil |
13 | Jalgaon City | Chaudhari Manoj Dayaram | 157 | Bhandup West | Lal Bahadur Singh |
14 | Jalgaon Rural | Devkar Gulabrao Baburao | 158 | Jogeshwari East | Tawde Dinkar Hiroji |
15 | Amalner | Krushibhushan Sahebrao Patil | 159 | Dindoshi | Raorane Ajit Balkrishna |
16 | Erandol | Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil | 160 | Kandivali East | Shrikant R. Mishra |
17 | Chalisgaon | Deshmukh Rajiv Anil | 161 | Charkop | Sandesh Laxman Kondvilkar |
18 | Pachora | Dilip Onkar Wagh | 162 | Malad West | Sunilbhau Shinde |
19 | Jamner | Patil Digambar Keshav | 163 | Goregaon | Shashank Rao |
20 | Muktainagar | Arun Pandurang Patil | 164 | Versova | Narendra Verma |
21 | Malkapur | Santosh Sahebrao Raipure | 165 | Andheri West | Alpana Dipak Painter |
22 | Buldhana | Naresh Rajaram Shelake | 166 | Andheri East | Akhilesh Singh |
23 | Chikhli | Dhrupadrao Bhagawan Savle | 167 | Vile Parle | Indulkar Yogesh Anant |
24 | Sindkhed Raja | Khedekar Rekha Purushottam | 168 | Chandivali | Sharad Pawar |
25 | Mehkar | Ashwini Shivcharan Akhade | 169 | Ghatkopar West | Harun Yusuf Khan |
26 | Khamgaon | Nana Niinbaji Kokare | 170 | Ghatkopar East | Rakhi Harishchandra Jadhav |
27 | Jalgaon Jamod | Dhokane Prakash Tulshiramji | 171 | Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar | Rajendra Waman Waghmare |
28 | Akot | Raju Vitthalrao Boche | 172 | Anushakti Nagar | Nawab Malik |
29 | Balapur | Hidayat Khan Rum Khan | 173 | Chembur | Ravindra Pawar |
30 | Akola West | Deshmukh Vijay Pundlikrao | 174 | Kurla | Milind (Anna) Kamble |
31 | Akola East | Dhotre Shirish Vasantrao | 175 | Kalina | Kaptan Malik |
32 | Murtijapur | Dr. Sudhir Sahebrao Vilhekar | 176 | Vandre East | Santosh Tukaram Dhuwali |
33 | Risod | Babarao Sahebrao Patil (Khadse) | 177 | Vandre West | Asif Bhamla |
34 | Washim | Dr. Dipak Yashvantrao Dhoke | 178 | Dharavi | Govind Bhikhabhai Parmar |
35 | Karanja | Subhash Pandhrinath Thakare | 179 | Sion Koliwada | Prasad Minesh Lad |
36 | Dhamangaon Railway | Pramod Tarhekar | 180 | Wadala | Appa Alias Pramod Shivaji Patil |
38 | Amravati | Kharkar Ganesh Bapurao | 181 | Mahim | Ramesh Parab |
39 | Teosa | Prof. Sahebrao Ramchandra Tatte | 182 | Worli | Ahir Sachin Mohan |
40 | Daryapur | Dinesh Ganeshdas Boob | 183 | Shivadi | Nandakumar Katkar |
41 | Melghat | Rajkumar Dayaram Patel | 185 | Malabar Hill | Rane Narendra Murari |
42 | Achalpur | Deshmukh Wasudhatai Pundlik | 186 | Mumbadevi | Huzefa Electricwala |
43 | Morshi | Harshvardhan Pratapsinh Deshmukh | 187 | Colaba | Patel Bashir Musa |
44 | Arvi | Sandeep Dilip Kale | 188 | Panvel | Sunil Narayan Gharat |
45 | Deoli | Shashank Gangadharrao Ghodmare | 189 | Karjat | Suresh Narayan Lad |
46 | Hinganghat | Prof. Raju Alias Mohan Wasudev Timande | 190 | Uran | Prashant Balkrushan Patil |
47 | Wardha | Suresh Bapuraoji Deshmukh | 191 | Pen | Jambhale Sanjay Janardan |
48 | Katol | Anil Deshmukh | 192 | Alibag | Mahesh Harishchandra Mohite |
49 | Savner | Chaudhari Kishor Shankarrao | 193 | Shrivardhan | Avadhut Anil Tatkare |
50 | Hingna | Bang Rameshchandra Gopikisan | 194 | Mahad | Ambonkar Uday Anant |
51 | Umred | Fule Ramesh Baburao | 195 | Junnar | Atul Vallabh Benke |
52 | Nagpur South West | Dilip Pankule | 196 | Ambegaon | Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil |
53 | Nagpur South | Dinanath Padole | 197 | Khed Alandi | Dilip Dattatray Mohite |
54 | Nagpur East | Duneshwar Suryabhanji Pethe | 198 | Shirur | Ashok Ravsaheb Pawar |
55 | Nagpur Central | Mohd. Kamil Ansari | 199 | Daund | Rameshrao Kisan Thorat |
56 | Nagpur West | Pragati Ajay Patil | 200 | Indapur | Dattatray Vithoba Bharne |
57 | Nagpur North | Vishal Vasanta Khandekar | 201 | Baramati | Ajit Anantrao Pawar |
58 | Kamthi | Dr. Mahendra Tikaram Lodhi | 202 | Purandar | Ashok Kondiba Tekawade |
59 | Ramtek | Dr. Amol Ranjeet Deshmukh | 203 | Bhor | Vikram Kashinath Khutwad |
60 | Tumsar | Kukade Madhukar Yashwantrao | 204 | Maval | Dnyanoba Alias Mauli Dabhade |
61 | Bhandara | Fulekar Sachchidanand Hiraman | 205 | Chinchwad | Vitthal Alias Nana Kate |
62 | Sakoli | Funde Sunil Baburao | 206 | Pimpri | Anna Dadu Bansode |
63 | Arjuni Morgaon | Manohar Govardhan Chandrikapure | 207 | Bhosari | Vilas Vithoba Lande |
64 | Tirora | Turkar Rajlaxmi Rajeshkumar | 208 | Vadgaol Sheri | Bapusaheb Tukaram Pathare |
65 | Gondia | Ashok Gappu Laxminarayan Gupta | 209 | Shivajinagar | Anil Shivajirao Bhosale |
66 | Amgaon | Taram Ramesh Narayan | 210 | Kothrud | Baburao Dattoba Chandere |
67 | Armori | Narayan Wati | 211 | Khadakwasala | Barate Dilip Prabhakar |
68 | Gadchiroli | Atram Bhagyashri Dharmraobaba | 212 | Parvati | Jagtap Subhash Digambar |
69 | Aheri | Atram Dharmaraobaba Bhagwantrao | 213 | Hadapsar | Chetan Vitthal Tupe |
70 | Rajura | Nimkar Sudarshan Bhagwanrao | 214 | Pune Cantonment | Bhagwan Shivram Vairat |
71 | Chandrapur | Ashok Namdeorao Nagpure | 215 | Kasba Peth | Deepak Mankar |
72 | Ballarpur | Waman Dauji Zhade | 216 | Akole | Pichad Vaibhav Madhukar |
73 | Brahmapuri | Sandeep Wamanrao Gaddamwar | 217 | Sangamner | Abasaheb Sambhajirao Thorat |
74 | Chimur | Adv. Govind Baburao Bhendarkar | 218 | Shirdi | Shekhar Bhaskarrao Borhade |
75 | Warora | Jayant Moreshwar Temurde | 219 | Kopargaon | Ashok Vijay Gaikwad |
76 | Wani | Derkar Sanjay Nilkanthrao | 220 | Shrirampur | Gaikwad Sunita Milind |
77 | Ralegaon | Milind Prabhakar Dhurve | 221 | Nevasa | Gadakh Shankarrao Yashwantrao |
78 | Yavatmal | Sandeep Rameshchandra Bajoriya | 222 | Shevgaon | Ghule Chandrashekhar Marutraoji |
79 | Digras | Vasant Vishvasrao Ghuikhedkar | 223 | Rahuri | Gade Shivajiraje Rambhau |
80 | Arni | Vishnu Shankarrao Ukande | 224 | Parner | Sujit Vasantrao Zaware Patil |
81 | Pusad | Naik Manohar Rajusing | 225 | Ahmednagar City | Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap |
82 | Umarkhed | Mohanrao Vitthalrao More | 226 | Shrigonda | Jagtap Rahul Kundlikrao |
83 | Kinwat | Jadhav Pradeep Naik | 227 | Karjat Jamkhed | Phalke Jaysingrao Anandrao |
84 | Hadgaon | Deshmukh Prataprao Vinayakrao | 228 | Georai | Pandit Badamrao Lahurao |
85 | Bhokar | Deshmukh Dharmraj Ganpatrao | 229 | Majalgaon | Prakash Sundarrao Solanke (Dada) |
86 | Nanded North | Kadam Sunil Shamrao | 230 | Beed | Kshirsagar Jaydattaji Sonajirao |
87 | Nanded South | Pandurang Balaji Kakde | 231 | Ashti | Dhas Suresh Ramchandra |
88 | Loha | Shankaranna Dhondge | 232 | Kaij | Namita Akshay Mundada |
89 | Naigaon | Deshmukh Shriniwas Balajirao | 233 | Parli | Dhananjay Panditrao Munde |
90 | Deglur | Wadekar Maroti Mashnaji | 234 | Latur Rural | Ashabai Shivajirao Bhise |
91 | Mukhed | Pole Ramchandra Kashiram | 235 | Latur City | Pathan Murtujakhan Basidkhan |
92 | Basmath | Jaiprakash Raosaheb Dandegaonkar | 236 | Ahmadpur | Babasaheb Mohanrao Patil |
93 | Kalamnuri | Shivaji Gyanbarao Mane | 237 | Udgir | Sanjay Baburao Bansode |
94 | Hingoli | Chavan Dilip Baburao | 238 | Nilanga | Baswaraj Malashetti Patil(Nagralkar) |
95 | Jintur | Bhambale Vijay Manikrao | 239 | Ausa | Buke Rajeshwar Vaijnath |
96 | Parbhani | Pratap Deshmukh | 240 | Umarga | Dr. Gaikwad Sanjay Atmaram |
97 | Gangakhed | Madhusudan Manikrao Kendre | 241 | Tuljapur | Gore Jeevanrao Vishwanathrao |
98 | Pathri | Abdullah Khan A.Latif Khan Durrani | 242 | Osmanabad | Rana Jagjit Sinha Patil |
99 | Partur | Rajesh Atmaram Sarkate | 243 | Paranda | Mote Rahul Maharudra |
100 | Ghansawangi | Rajeshbhaiyya Tope | 244 | Karmala | Bagal Rashmee Digambar |
101 | Jalna | Thakur Khushalsingh Nandkishorsingh | 245 | Madha | Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao |
102 | Badnapur | Chaudhari Roopkumar(Bablu) Nehrulal | 246 | Barshi | Dilip Gangadhar Sopal |
103 | Bhokardan | Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danave | 247 | Mohol | Ramesh Nagnath Kadam |
104 | Sillod | Mankar Raju Dinkar | 248 | Solapur City North | Mahesh Chandrakant Gadekar |
105 | Kannad | Udaysing Sardarsing Rajput | 249 | Solapur City Central | Lolge Vidya Milind |
106 | Phulambri | Anuradha Atul Chavhan | 250 | Akkalkot | Dilip(Bhau) Kerba Siddhe |
107 | Aurangabad Central | Patil Vinod Narayan | 251 | Solapur South | Balasaheb Bhimashankar Shelke |
108 | Aurangabad West | Milind Yashwantrao Dabhade | 252 | Pandharpur | Chandrakant Prabhakar Bagal |
109 | Aurangabad East | Zuber Amanullah Motivala | 254 | Malshiras | Dolas Hanumant Jagannath |
110 | Paithan | Waghchaure Sanjay Alias Raosaheb Yadavrao | 255 | Phaltan | Chavan Dipak Pralhad |
111 | Gangapur | Krishna Sahebrao Pa. Dongaonkar | 256 | Wai | Jadhav (Patil) Makrand Laxmanrao |
112 | Vaijapur | Bhausaheb Patil Chikatgaonkar | 257 | Koregaon | Shinde Shashikant Jaywantrao |
113 | Nandgaon | Pankaj Chhagan Bhujbal | 258 | Man | Sadashiva Aabaji Pol |
114 | Malegaon Central | Mufti Mohammad Ismail Kasami | 259 | Karad North | Patil Shamrao alias Balaso Pandurang |
115 | Malegaon Outer | Gaikwad Sunil (Aaba)Babulal | 261 | Patan | Patankar Satyajit Vikramsinh |
116 | Baglan | Chavan Dipika Sanjay | 262 | Satara | Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh |
117 | Kalwan | Arjun Tulshiram Pawar | 263 | Dapoli | Kadam Sanjay Vasant |
118 | Chandwad | Uttam Ganpat Bhalerao | 264 | Guhagar | Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao |
119 | Yevla | Chhagan Bhujbal | 265 | Chiplun | Shekhar Govindrao Nikam |
120 | Sinnar | Garje Shubhangi Suresh | 266 | Ratnagiri | Basheer Ameen Murtuza |
121 | Niphad | Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao | 267 | Rajapur | Ajit Ramesh Yashwantrao |
122 | Dindori | Zirwal Narhari Sitaram | 268 | Kankavli | Atul Suresh Raorane |
123 | Nashik East | Pingale Devidas Anandrao | 269 | Kudal | Pushpasen Sawant |
124 | Nashik Central | Khaire Vinayak(Nayya) Dattatray | 270 | Sawantwadi | Dalvi Suresh Yashawant |
125 | Nashik West | Shivaji (Appa) Pandurang Chumbhale | 271 | Chandgad | Desai - Kupekar Sandhyadevi Krushnarao |
126 | Deolali | Nitin Nivrutti Mohite | 272 | Radhanagari | K. P. Patil |
127 | Igatpuri | Khoskar Hiraman Bhika | 273 | Kagal | Mushrif Hasan Miyalal |
128 | Dahanu | Kashinath Govind Chaudhari | 276 | Kolhapur North | Rausaheb Khanderao Alais R. K. Powar |
129 | Vikramgad | Bhusara Sunil Chandrakat | 277 | Shahuwadi | Patil Babasaheb Panditrao (Asurlekar) |
134 | Bhiwandi Rural | Ghatal Mahadev Ambo | 278 | Hatkanangle | Ghatge Dattatray Vishnu |
135 | Shahapur | Barora Pandurang Mahadu | 279 | Ichalkaranji | Karande Madan Sitaram |
136 | Bhiwandi West | Abdul Rashid Mohammad Tahir Momin | 280 | Shirol | Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar) |
137 | Bhiwandi East | Mohammad Khalid Guddu | 281 | Miraj | Honmore Balaso Dattatray |
138 | Kalyan West | Sanjay Haribhau Patil | 282 | Sangli | Patil Suresh Adgonda |
139 | Murbad | Gotiram Padu Pawar | 283 | Islampur | Jayant Rajaram Patil |
140 | Ambernath | Mahesh Tapase | 284 | Shirala | Mansing Fattesing Naik |
141 | Ulhasnagar | Jyoti Pappu Kalani | 285 | Palus-Kadegaon | Surekha Pratap Lad |
142 | Kalyan East | Nilesh Shivaji Shinde | 286 | Khanapur | Abasaheb Alias Amarsinh Narsinghrao Deshmukh |
143 | Dombivali | Vikas Gajanan Mhatre | 287 | Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | Adv. R.R.Patil Alias Raosaheb Ramrao Patil |
144 | Kalyan Rural | Vandarshet Pundlik Patil | 288 | Jat | Prakash (Anna) Shivajirao Shendage |
List of SHS MLA Candidates for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014
AC No. | AC Name | Candidate Name | AC. No. | AC. No. | Candidate Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akkalkuwa | Aamshya Fulji Padavi | 144 | Kalyan Rural | Bhoir Subhash Ganu |
2 | Shahada | Naik Suresh Sumersing | 145 | Mira Bhayandar | Prabhakar Padmakar Mhatre |
3 | Nandurbar | Virendra Ravji Valvi | 146 | Ovala - Majiwada | Pratap Baburao Sarnaik |
4 | Nawapur | Jyotsna Dilip Gavit | 147 | Kopri-Pachpakhadi | Eknath Sambhaji Shinde |
5 | Sakri | Pawar Chudaman Daga | 148 | Thane | Ravindra Sadanand Phatak |
6 | Dhule Rural | Prof. Patil Sharad Madhavrao | 149 | Mumbra-Kalwa | Dasharath Kashinath Patil |
7 | Dhule City | Deore Subhash Shivajirao | 150 | Airoli | Chougule Vijay Laxman |
8 | Sindkheda | Girase Rajendrasing Ramsing | 151 | Belapur | Vijay Nahata |
9 | Shirpur | Pawara Ranjitsinh Bharatsinh | 152 | Borivali | Agarwal Uttamprakash Ca |
10 | Chopda | Sonawane Chandrakant Baliram | 153 | Dahisar | Ghosalkar Vinod Ramchandra |
11 | Raver | Mahajan Pralhad Ramdas | 154 | Magathane | Prakash Surve |
12 | Bhusawal | Brahmane Sanjay Pandit | 155 | Mulund | Prabhakar Shinde |
13 | Jalgaon City | Sureshkumar Jain | 156 | Vikhroli | Sunil Rajaram Raut |
14 | Jalgaon Rural | Gulab Raghunath Patil | 157 | Bhandup West | Ashok Patil |
15 | Amalner | Anil Ambar Patil | 158 | Jogeshwari East | Ravindra Dattaram Waikar |
16 | Erandol | Patil Chimanrao Rupchand | 159 | Dindoshi | Sunil Prabhu |
17 | Chalisgaon | Ramdas Motiram Patil | 160 | Kandivali East | Amol Gajanan Kirtikar |
18 | Pachora | Kishor Appa Patil | 161 | Charkop | Shubhada Subhash Gudekar |
19 | Jamner | Subhash Dagadu Tanwar | 162 | Malad West | Dr. Vinay Jain |
20 | Muktainagar | Patil Chandrakant Nimba | 163 | Goregaon | Subhash Desai |
21 | Malkapur | Vasant Rambhau Bhojane | 165 | Andheri West | Jaywant Mahadev Parab |
22 | Buldhana | Vijayraj Haribhau Shinde | 166 | Andheri East | Ramesh Latke |
23 | Chikhli | Dr. Pratapsing Dalsing Rajput | 167 | Vile Parle | Shashikant Govind Patkar |
24 | Sindkhed Raja | Dr. Khedekar Shashikant Narsingrao | 168 | Chandivali | Singh Santosh Ramniwas |
25 | Mehkar | Raimulkar Sanjay Bhashkar | 169 | Ghatkopar West | Sudhir Sayaji More |
26 | Khamgaon | Hursad Haridas Ramdas | 170 | Ghatkopar East | Jagdish Chagan Chaudhari |
27 | Jalgaon Jamod | Santosh Ananda Ghatol | 171 | Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar | Suresh Krishnarao Patil |
28 | Akot | Sanjay Laxman Gawande | 172 | Anushakti Nagar | Tukaram Ramkrushna Kate |
29 | Balapur | Kalin Wamanrao Lande | 173 | Chembur | Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar |
30 | Akola West | Gawande Gulabrao Ramrao | 174 | Kurla | Mangesh Kudalkar |
31 | Akola East | Gopikisan Radhakisan Bajoria | 175 | Kalina | Sanjay Govind Potnis |
32 | Murtijapur | Mahadev Bapurao Gawale | 176 | Vandre East | Prakash (Bala) Vasant Sawant |
33 | Risod | Sanap Vishwnath Ashruji | 177 | Vandre West | Chawri Vilas Sitaram |
34 | Washim | Nilesh Alias Shashikant Pendharkar | 178 | Dharavi | Baburao Mane |
35 | Karanja | Kawar Sudhirkumar Vittalrao | 179 | Sion Koliwada | Satamkar Mangesh Shridhar |
36 | Dhamangaon Railway | Siddheshwar Raghunathrao Chavan | 180 | Wadala | Doke Hemant Umaji |
37 | Badnera | Band Sanjay Raosaheb | 181 | Mahim | Sada Sarvankar |
38 | Amravati | Bajad Pradeep Vishnupant | 182 | Worli | Sunil Govind Shinde |
39 | Teosa | Dinesh Vaikunthrao Wankhade | 183 | Shivadi | Ajay Choudhari |
40 | Daryapur | Captain Adsul Abhijit Anandrao | 185 | Malabar Hill | Arvind (Arun) Devji Dudhwadkar |
41 | Melghat | Motilal Bhaiyyalal Kasdekar | 186 | Mumbadevi | Salekar Yugandhara Yashwant |
42 | Achalpur | Thakare Surekha Surendra | 187 | Colaba | Pandurang Ganpat Sakpal |
43 | Morshi | Yawalkar Umesh Atmaramji | 188 | Panvel | Gharat Vasudev Krushna |
44 | Arvi | Deshmukh Nilesh Madhukarrao | 189 | Karjat | Pingale Hanumant Yashwant |
45 | Deoli | Nilesh Ramesh Gulhane | 190 | Uran | Manohar Gajanan Bhoir |
46 | Hinganghat | Ashok Shamraoji Shinde | 191 | Pen | Kishor Otarmal Jain |
47 | Wardha | Balpande Ravikant Pandurang | 192 | Alibag | Dalvi Mahendra Hari |
48 | Katol | Rajendra Manohar Harne | 193 | Shrivardhan | Ravi Munde |
49 | Savner | Vinod Bapurao Jivtode (Guruji) | 194 | Mahad | Gogawale Bharat Maruti |
50 | Hingna | Prakashbhau Jadhao | 195 | Junnar | Ashatai Dattatray Buchke |
51 | Umred | Abhyankar Jagannath Motiram | 196 | Ambegaon | Arun Govindrao Gire |
52 | Nagpur South West | Panju Kishanchand Totwani | 197 | Khed Alandi | Gore Suresh Namdeo |
53 | Nagpur South | Pandav Kiran Krushnarao | 198 | Shirur | Satav Sanjay Amrutrav |
54 | Nagpur East | Dalal Ajay Anant | 199 | Daund | Rajendra Shankar Khati |
55 | Nagpur Central | Satish Namdeoraoji Harade | 200 | Indapur | Bondre Vishal Shivram |
56 | Nagpur West | Ambhore Vikas Damodhar | 201 | Baramati | Adv.Rajendra Dattatraya Kale |
58 | Kamthi | Tapeshwar Pundalik Vaidhya | 202 | Purandar | Vijaybapu Shivtare |
59 | Ramtek | Ashish Nandakishor Jaiswal | 203 | Bhor | Kuldip Sudam Konde |
60 | Tumsar | Patle Rajendra Sahasram | 204 | Maval | Macchindra Babanrao Kharade |
61 | Bhandara | Narendra Bhojraj Bhondekar | 205 | Chinchwad | Kalate Rahul Tanaji |
62 | Sakoli | Dr.Prashant Yadorao Padole | 206 | Pimpri | Adv.Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdeo |
63 | Arjuni Morgaon | Kiran Yashwant Kamble | 207 | Bhosari | Ubale Sulabha Rambhau |
64 | Tirora | Bisen Pancham Tanuji | 208 | Vadgaol Sheri | Tingare Sunil Vijay |
65 | Gondia | Kuthe Rajkumar Sampatrao | 209 | Shivajinagar | Milind Ramakant Ekbote |
66 | Amgaon | Gawrane Mulchand Harichand | 210 | Kothrud | Chandrakant Balbhim Mokate |
67 | Armori | Madavi Ramkrushna Hariji | 211 | Khadakwasala | Deshpande Sham Prabhakar |
68 | Gadchiroli | Kesari Rushiji Usendi | 212 | Parvati | Taware Sachin (Anna) Sham |
69 | Aheri | Ramshaha Madavi | 213 | Hadapsar | Babar Mahadeo Ramchandra |
70 | Rajura | Hemant Vairagade | 214 | Pune Cantonment | Wadekar Parshuram Balkrushna |
71 | Chandrapur | Kishor Gajanan Jorgewar | 215 | Kasba Peth | Badhe Prashant Laxman |
72 | Ballarpur | Keshav Beniram Katre | 216 | Akole | Talpade Madhukar Shankar |
73 | Brahmapuri | Banbale Devidas Narayanrao | 217 | Sangamner | Aaher Janardan Mhatarba |
74 | Chimur | Butke Gajanan Tukaram | 218 | Shirdi | Abhay Dattatraya Shelke |
75 | Warora | Suresh Urf Balubhau Narayan Dhanorkar | 219 | Kopargaon | Aashutosh Ashokrao Kale |
76 | Wani | Nandekar Vishvas Ramchandra | 220 | Shrirampur | Kanade Lahu Natha |
77 | Ralegaon | Uttam Ravaji Madavi | 221 | Nevasa | Sahebrao Haribhau Ghadge Patil |
78 | Yavatmal | Santosh Marotrao Dhavale | 222 | Shevgaon | Dhakane Babasaheb Uttam |
79 | Digras | Rathod Sanjay Dulichand | 223 | Rahuri | Dr.Usha Prasadrao Tanpure |
80 | Arni | Sandip Prabhakarrao Dhurve | 224 | Parner | Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao |
81 | Pusad | Deosarkar Prakashrao Abaji | 225 | Ahmednagar City | Anil Bhayya Ramkisan Rathod |
82 | Umarkhed | Shivshankar Shrawan Pandhare | 226 | Shrigonda | Gade(Sir) Shashikant Madhavrao |
83 | Kinwat | Dr. B. D. Chavan | 227 | Karjat Jamkhed | Khade Ramesh Bhivrao |
84 | Hadgaon | Ashtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao | 228 | Georai | Ajay Ramkishn Dabhade |
85 | Bhokar | Baban Alias (Khobaji) Ramrao Barse | 229 | Majalgaon | Solanke Satish Narayanrao |
86 | Nanded North | Deshmukh Milind Uttamrao ( Chate ) | 230 | Beed | Anil Manikrao Jagtap |
87 | Nanded South | Hemant Shriram Patil | 231 | Ashti | Ashok Ramkisan Dahiphale |
88 | Loha | Chikhalikar Prataprao Govindrao | 232 | Kaij | Kalpana Ramesh Narhire |
89 | Naigaon | Ambadwar Babarao Jamanaji | 234 | Latur Rural | Haribhau Namdeo Sabde |
90 | Deglur | Sabane Subhash Peraji | 235 | Latur City | Pappubhai Alias Shripad Kulkarni |
91 | Mukhed | Lohbande Venkat Mangaji | 236 | Ahmadpur | Ashok Pandharinath Mundhe |
92 | Basmath | Mundada Jaiprakash Shankarlal | 237 | Udgir | Adavale Ramchandra Madhavrao |
93 | Kalamnuri | Gajanan Vitthalrao Ghuge | 238 | Nilanga | Dr. Shobhatai Vaijanath Benjarge |
94 | Hingoli | Deshmukh Dinkar Pralhadrao | 239 | Ausa | Dinkar Baburao Mane |
95 | Jintur | Patil (Kharabe) Ram Sukhdev | 240 | Umarga | Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram |
96 | Parbhani | Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil | 241 | Tuljapur | Patil Sudhir Keshavrao |
97 | Gangakhed | Dr. Dalnar Shivaji Vitthalrao | 242 | Osmanabad | Rajenimbalkar Omprakash Bhupalsinha |
98 | Pathri | Meera Kalyanrao Renge | 243 | Paranda | Patil Dnyaneshwar Raosaheb |
99 | Partur | Sakhare Somnath Vaijanath | 244 | Karmala | Patil Narayan Govindrao |
100 | Ghansawangi | Hikmat Udhan | 245 | Madha | Sawant Shivaji Jaywant |
101 | Jalna | Arjun Panditrao Khotkar | 246 | Barshi | Rajendra Vitthal Raut |
102 | Badnapur | Santosh Vasantlal Sambre | 247 | Mohol | Shejwal Manoj Bhaskar |
103 | Bhokardan | Gavhad Rameshrao Patilba | 248 | Solapur City North | Khandare Uttamprakash Baburao |
104 | Sillod | Mirakar Sunil Prabhakarrao | 249 | Solapur City Central | Kothe Mahesh Vishnupant |
105 | Kannad | Jadhav Harshvardhan Raibhan | 250 | Akkalkot | Pawar Manojkumar Somalu |
106 | Phulambri | Thombre Rajendra Gangadhar | 251 | Solapur South | Ganesh Prakash Vankar |
107 | Aurangabad Central | Pradeep Shivnarayan Jaiswal | 252 | Pandharpur | Autade Samadhan Mahadev |
108 | Aurangabad West | Sanjay Shirsat | 253 | Sangole | Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil |
109 | Aurangabad East | Kala Oza Ravinandan Sau | 254 | Malshiras | Sarwade Laxman Vitthal |
110 | Paithan | Bhumre Sandipanrao Aasaram | 255 | Phaltan | Dr. Nandkumar Yadavrao Tasgaonkar |
111 | Gangapur | Ambadas Eknathrao Danve | 256 | Wai | Bavalekar Dattaray Maruti (D.M) |
112 | Vaijapur | R. M. Wani | 257 | Koregaon | Chaware Hanmant Baba |
113 | Nandgaon | Suhas Dvarakanath Kande | 258 | Man | Ranjeet Dhairyashil Deshmukh |
114 | Malegaon Central | Sajid Akhtar Aitejaduddin | 259 | Karad North | Narendra Mohanrao Patil |
115 | Malegaon Outer | Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse | 260 | Karad South | Dr. Ajeenkya D. Y. Patil |
116 | Baglan | Sadhana Vasant Gavali | 261 | Patan | Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao |
117 | Kalwan | Waghmare Bharat Laxman | 262 | Satara | Dagadu Haribhau Sakpal |
118 | Chandwad | Aher Nitin Raghunath | 263 | Dapoli | Dalvi Suryakant Shivram |
119 | Yevla | Pawar Sambhaji Sahebrao | 264 | Guhagar | Bhosle Vijaykumar Ganpat |
120 | Sinnar | Rajabhau (Parag) Prakash Waje | 265 | Chiplun | Chavan Sadanand Narayan |
121 | Niphad | Anil Sahebrao Kadam | 266 | Ratnagiri | Uday Ravindra Samant |
122 | Dindori | Dhanraj Haribahu Mahale | 267 | Rajapur | Salvi Rajan Prabhakar |
123 | Nashik East | Chandrakant (Raju Anna)Pandurang Lavte | 268 | Kankavli | Subhash Mayekar |
124 | Nashik Central | Boraste Ajay Bhaskarrao | 269 | Kudal | Naik Vaibhav Vijay |
125 | Nashik West | Badgujar Sudhakar Bhika | 270 | Sawantwadi | Deepak Vasant Kesarkar |
126 | Deolali | Gholap Yogesh (Bapu) Babanrao | 271 | Chandgad | Narsingrao Gurunath Patil |
127 | Igatpuri | Zhole Shivram Shankar | 272 | Radhanagari | Abitkar Prakash Anandrao |
128 | Dahanu | Nam Shankar Sakharam | 273 | Kagal | Ghatage Sanjay Anandrao |
129 | Vikramgad | Prakash Krushna Nikam | 274 | Kolhapur South | Vijay Shamrao Devane |
130 | Palghar | Ghoda Krushna Arjun | 275 | Karvir | Narke Chandradeep Shashikant |
131 | Boisar | Kamalakar Anya Dalavi | 276 | Kolhapur North | Rajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar |
132 | Nalasopara | Chavan Shirish Jayram | 277 | Shahuwadi | Satyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) Sarudkar |
134 | Bhiwandi Rural | Shantaram Tukaram More | 278 | Hatkanangle | Dr. Minchekar Sujit Vasantrao |
135 | Shahapur | Daulat Bhika Daroda | 279 | Ichalkaranji | Murlidhar Raghunath Jadhav |
136 | Bhiwandi West | Katekar Manoj Motiram | 280 | Shirol | Patil Ulhas Sambhaji |
137 | Bhiwandi East | Rupesh Laxman Mhatre | 281 | Miraj | Satpute Tanaji Anandrao |
138 | Kalyan West | Vijay (Bandya) Jagnnath Salvi | 282 | Sangli | Pawar Pruthviraj Sambhaji |
139 | Murbad | Waman Barku Mhatre | 284 | Shirala | Nandkishor Ramchandra Nilkanth |
140 | Ambernath | Dr. Balaji Kinikar | 285 | Palus-Kadegaon | Gondil Pravin Alias Lalasaheb Narayan |
141 | Ulhasnagar | Bodare Dhananjay Baburao | 286 | Khanapur | Anilbhau Babar |
142 | Kalyan East | Gopal Ramchandra Landge | 287 | Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | Mahesh (Bhau) Yashawant Kharade |
143 | Dombivali | Dipesh Pundalik Mhatre | 288 | Jat | Sangamesh Malappa Teli |
Last Updated on: October 19, 2020
Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014