BJP 2014 General Elections Candidate List

BJP Candidates For Lok Sabha Election 2014

*Map showing the constituency wise BJP Candidates List. Disclaimer


PC No.PC NameCandidate NameParty NameState Name
1Baramulla Gulam Mohammad MeerBJPJammu & Kashmir
2Srinagar Arif Majeed PamporiBJPJammu & Kashmir
3Anantnag Mushtaq Ahmad MalikBJPJammu & Kashmir
4Ladakh Thunpsthan ChhewangBJPJammu & Kashmir
5Udhampur Dr. Jitendra SinghBJPJammu & Kashmir
6Jammu Jugal Kishore SharmaBJPJammu & Kashmir
1KangraShanta KumarBJPHimachal Pradesh
2MandiRam Swaroop Sharma BJPHimachal Pradesh
3HamirpurAnurag ThakurBJPHimachal Pradesh
4Shimla (SC)Virendra KashyapBJPHimachal Pradesh
1GurdaspurVinod Khanna BJPPunjab
2AmritsarArun JaitleyBJPPunjab
3Khadoor Sahib  Punjab
4Jalandhar (SC)  Punjab
5Hoshiarpur (SC)Vijay SamplaBJPPunjab
6Anandpur Sahib  Punjab
7Ludhiana  Punjab
8Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)  Punjab
9Faridkot (SC)  Punjab
10Ferozpur  Punjab
11Bathinda  Punjab
12Sangrur  Punjab
13Patiala  Punjab
1ChandigarhSmt. Kirron KherBJPChandigarh
1Tehri GarhwalMaharani Smt. Raj LaxmiBJPUttrakhand
2GarhwalMaj. Gen. B.C. KhandudiBJPUttrakhand
3Almora (SC)Ajay TamtaBJPUttrakhand
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarBhagat Singh KoshyariBJPUttrakhand
5HardwarDr. Ramesh Pokhriyal NishankBJPUttrakhand
1Ambala (SC)Ratan Lal KahariyaBJPHaryana
2KurukshetraRajkumar SainiBJPHaryana
3Sirsa (SC)  Haryana
4Hisar  Haryana
5KarnalAshwini Kumar Chopra BJPHaryana
6SonipatShri Ramesh KaushikBJPHaryana
7RohtakOm Prakash DhankarBJPHaryana
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhDharamveerBJPHaryana
9GurgaonIndrajeet Singh RaoBJPHaryana
10FaridabadKrishnapal GurjarBJPHaryana
1SaharanpurRaghav LakhanpalBJPUttar Pradesh
2KairanaHukum SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
3MuzaffarnagarDr. Sanjeev BalyanBJPUttar Pradesh
4BijnorKunwar BhartendraBJPUttar Pradesh
5Nagina (SC)Yashwant SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
6MoradabadKunwar Sarvesh SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
7RampurDr. Naipal SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
8SambhalSatyapal SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
9AmrohaKanwar Singh TanwarBJPUttar Pradesh
10MeerutRajendra AggarwalBJPUttar Pradesh
11BaghpatDr. Satpal SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
12GhaziabadGeneral V.K. SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
13Gautam Buddh NagarDr. Mahesh SharmaBJPUttar Pradesh
14Bulandshahr (SC)Dr. Bhola SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
15AligarhSatish Kumar GoutamBJPUttar Pradesh
16Hathras(SC)Rajesh Diwakar BJPUttar Pradesh
17MathuraSmt. Hema MaliniBJPUttar Pradesh
18Agra (SC)Prof. Ramshankar KatheriyaBJPUttar Pradesh
19Fatehpur SikriChoudhary BabulalBJPUttar Pradesh
20FirozabadS.P. Singh BaghelBJPUttar Pradesh
21MainpuriB.S.S. ChouhanBJPUttar Pradesh
22EtahRajveer SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
23BadaunVagish PathakBJPUttar Pradesh
24AonlaDharmedra KashyapBJPUttar Pradesh
25BareillySantosh GangwarBJPUttar Pradesh
26PilibhitSmt. Maneka Sanjay GandhiBJPUttar Pradesh
27Shahjahanpur (SC)Smt. Krishna RajBJPUttar Pradesh
28KheriAjay KumarBJPUttar Pradesh
29DhaurahraSmt. Rekha VermaBJPUttar Pradesh
30SitapurRajesh VermaBJPUttar Pradesh
31Hardoi (SC)Anshul VermaBJPUttar Pradesh
32Misrikh (SC)Smt. Anju BalaBJPUttar Pradesh
33UnnaoHarisakshi MaharajBJPUttar Pradesh
34Mohanlalganj (SC)Kaushal KishoreBJPUttar Pradesh
35LucknowRajnath SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
36Rai bareli Ajay AggarwalBJPUttar Pradesh
37AmethiSmt. Smriti IraniBJPUttar Pradesh
38SultanpurVarun GandhiBJPUttar Pradesh
39Pratapgarh  Uttar Pradesh
40FarrukhabadMukesh RajputBJPUttar Pradesh
41Etawah (SC)Ashok DohreBJPUttar Pradesh
42KannaujSubrat PathakBJPUttar Pradesh
43KanpurDr. Murali Manohar JoshiBJPUttar Pradesh
44AkbarpurDevendra BholeBJPUttar Pradesh
45Jalaun (SC)Bhanu VermaBJPUttar Pradesh
46JhansiSadhvi Uma BhartiBJPUttar Pradesh
47HamirpurPushpendra Singh ChandelBJPUttar Pradesh
48BandaBhairon Prasad MishraBJPUttar Pradesh
49FatehpurSadhvi Niranjan JyotiBJPUttar Pradesh
50Kaushambi (SC)Vinok SonkarBJPUttar Pradesh
51PhulpurKeshav Mourya BJPUttar Pradesh
52AllahabadShyama Charan GuptaBJPUttar Pradesh
53Barabanki (SC)Smt. Priyanka RawatBJPUttar Pradesh
54FaizabadLallu SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
55Ambedkar NagarHariom PandeyBJPUttar Pradesh
56Bahraich (SC)Savitri Bai PhuleBJPUttar Pradesh
57KaiserganjBrijbhushan Sharan SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
58ShrawastiDaddan MishraBJPUttar Pradesh
59GondaKirti Vardhan SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
60DomariyaganjJagdambika PalBJPUttar Pradesh
61BastiHarish DwivediBJPUttar Pradesh
62Sant Kabir NagarSharad Tripathi BJPUttar Pradesh
63MaharajganjPankaj ChoudharyBJPUttar Pradesh
64GorakhpurYogi Aditya NathBJPUttar Pradesh
65Kushi NagarRajesh PandeyBJPUttar Pradesh
66DeoriaKalraj MishraBJPUttar Pradesh
67Bansgaon (SC)Kamlesh PaswanBJPUttar Pradesh
68LalganjSmt. Leelam SonkarBJPUttar Pradesh
69AzamgarhRamakant YadavBJPUttar Pradesh
70GhosiHarinarayan RajbharBJPUttar Pradesh
71SalempurRavindra KushwahaBJPUttar Pradesh
72BalliaBharat SinghBJPUttar Pradesh
73Jaunpur  Uttar Pradesh
74Machhlishahr (SC)Ramcharitra NishadBJPUttar Pradesh
75GhazipurManoj SinhaBJPUttar Pradesh
76Chandauli Mahendra Nath PandeyBJPUttar Pradesh
77VaranasiNarendra Bhai ModiBJPUttar Pradesh
78BhadohiVirendra Singh MastBJPUttar Pradesh
79Mirzapur  Uttar Pradesh
80Robertsganj (SC)Chhote Lal KharwarBJPUttar Pradesh
1Valmiki NagarSatish DubeyBJPBihar
2Paschim ChamparanDr. Sanjay JayaswalBJPBihar
3Purvi ChamparanRadha Mohan SinghBJPBihar
4SheoharSmt. Rama DeviBJPBihar
5Sitamarhi  Bihar
6MadhubaniHukumdev Narayan YadavBJPBihar
7JhanjharpurVirendra Kumar ChoudharyBJPBihar
8SupaulKameshwar ChoupalBJPBihar
9ArariaPradeep SinghBJPBihar
10KishanganjDr. Dilip JayaswalBJPBihar
11KatiharNikhil Kumar ChaudharyBJPBihar
12PurniaUday SinghBJPBihar
13MadhepuraVijay Kumar KushwahaBJPBihar
14DarbhangaKirti Jha AzadBJPBihar
15MuzaffarpurAjay NishadBJPBihar
16Vaishali  Bihar
17Gopalganj (SC)Janak ChamarBJPBihar
18SiwanOm Prakash YadavBJPBihar
19MaharajganjJanardan Singh SigriwalBJPBihar
20SaranRajiv Pratap RudyBJPBihar
21Hajipur (SC)  Bihar
22UjiarpurNityanand RaiBJPBihar
23Samastipur (SC)  Bihar
24BegusaraiBhola SinghBJPBihar
25Khagaria  Bihar
26BhagalpurShahnawaz HussainBJPBihar
27Banka (By-elections)Smt. Putal DeviBJPBihar
28Munger  Bihar
29Nalanda  Bihar
30Patna SahibShatrughan SinhaBJPBihar
31PataliputraRam Kripal YadavBJPBihar
32ArrahRaj Kumar SinghBJPBihar
33BuxarAshwani Kumar ChoubeyBJPBihar
34Sasaram (SC)Chhedi PaswanBJPBihar
35Karakat  Bihar
36Jahanabad  Bihar
37AurangabadSushil SinghBJPBihar
38Gaya (SC)Hari MajhiBJPBihar
39NawadaGiriraj SinghBJPBihar
40Jamui (SC)  Bihar
1Rajmahal (ST)Hemlal MurmuBJPJharkhand
2Dumka (ST)Sunil SorenBJPJharkhand
3GoddaNishikant DubeyBJPJharkhand
4ChatraSunil SinghBJPJharkhand
5Kodarma (ST)Dr. Ravindra Kumar RaiBJPJharkhand
6GiridihRavindra PandeyBJPJharkhand
7DhanbadPashupati Nath SinghBJPJharkhand
8RanchiRam Tahal ChoudharyBJPJharkhand
9Jamshedpur (ST)Bidyut Baran MahatoBJPJharkhand
10Singhbhum (ST)Laxman GiluwaBJPJharkhand
11Khunti (ST)Kariya MundaBJPJharkhand
12Lohardaga (ST)Sudarshan BhagatBJPJharkhand
13Palamau (SC)Vishnu Dayal RamBJPJharkhand
14HazaribaghJayant SinhaBJPJharkhand
1Cooch Behar (SC)Hem Chandra BarmanBJPWest Bengal
2Alipurduars (ST)Birendra Bora OraonBJPWest Bengal
3Jalpaiguri (SC)Satyalal SarkarBJPWest Bengal
4DarjeelingS.S. AhluwaliaBJPWest Bengal
5Raiganj  West Bengal
6BalurghatBiswapriya RoychowdharyBJPWest Bengal
7Maldaha UttarSubashkrishna GoswamiBJPWest Bengal
8Maldaha DakshinBishnu Pada RoyBJPWest Bengal
9JangipurSamrat GhoshBJPWest Bengal
10BaharampurDebesh Kumar AdhikariBJPWest Bengal
11MurshidabadSujit Kumar GhoshBJPWest Bengal
12KrishnanagarSatyabrata MukherjeeBJPWest Bengal
13Ranaghat (SC)Dr. Supravat BiswasBJPWest Bengal
14Bangaon (SC)  West Bengal
15Barrackpore  West Bengal
16Dum DumTapan SikdarBJPWest Bengal
17BarasatP.C. SarkarBJPWest Bengal
18Basirhat  West Bengal
19Jaynagar (SC)Biplab MondalBJPWest Bengal
20Mathurapur (SC)Tapan NaskarBJPWest Bengal
21Diamond HarbourAvijit DasBJPWest Bengal
22JadavpurDr. Swarup Prashad GhoshBJPWest Bengal
23Kolkata DakshinTathagata RoyBJPWest Bengal
24Kolkata UttarRahul SinhaBJPWest Bengal
25HowrahGeorge BakerBJPWest Bengal
26UluberiaR.K. MahantiBJPWest Bengal
27SreerampurBappi LahiriBJPWest Bengal
28Hooghly  West Bengal
29Arambagh (SC)  West Bengal
30Tamluk  West Bengal
31KanthiKamalendu PahariBJPWest Bengal
32Ghatal  West Bengal
33Jhargram (ST)  West Bengal
34Medinipur  West Bengal
35PuruliaBikash BanerjeeBJPWest Bengal
36BankuraDr. Subash SarkarBJPWest Bengal
37Bishnupur (SC)  West Bengal
38Bardhaman Purba (SC)  West Bengal
39Burdwan-Durgapur  West Bengal
40Asansol  West Bengal
41Bolpur (SC)  West Bengal
42Birbhum  West Bengal
1Karimganj (SC)Krishna DasBJPAssam
2SilcharKabindra PurkayasthaBJPAssam
3Autonomous District (ST)Joyram Engleng BJPAssam
4DhubriDr. Debomoy SanyalBJPAssam
5Kokrajhar (ST)Ashwani Kumar Chopra BJPAssam
6BarpetaChandra Mohan PatowariBJPAssam
7Gauhati  Assam
8Mangaldoi  Assam
9TezpurRam Prasad SharmaBJPAssam
10Nowgong  Assam
11KaliaborMrinal Kumar SaikiaBJPAssam
12JorhatKamakhya Prasad TasaBJPAssam
13DibrugarhRameshwar TeliBJPAssam
14LakhimpurSarbananda SonowalBJPAssam
1Shillong (ST)Shibun LyngdohBJPMeghalya
2Tura (ST)  Meghalya
1Tripura WestSudhindra Chandra DasguptaBJPTripura
2Tripura East (ST)Parikshit DebbarmaBJPTripura
1Mizoram (ST)   Mizoram
1Inner Manipur Rajkumar Ranjan SinghBJPManipur
2Outer Manipur (ST)Prof. Gangmumei KameiBJPManipur
1Nagaland   Nagaland
1Arunachal West Kiren RijijujiBJPArunachal Pradesh
2Arunachal East Tapir GaoBJPArunachal Pradesh
1BargarhSubash ChouhanBJPOrissa
2Sundargarh (ST)Jual OramBJPOrissa
3SambalpurSuresh PujariBJPOrissa
4Keonjhar (ST)Ananta NayakBJPOrissa
5Mayurbhanj (ST)Dr. Nepole Raghu MurmuBJPOrissa
6BalasorePratap Chandra SarangiBJPOrissa
7Bhadrak (SC)Sarat DasBJPOrissa
8Jajpur (SC)Amiya Kanta MallickBJPOrissa
9DhenkanalRudra Narayan PanyBJPOrissa
10BolangirSmt. Sangeeta Kumari Singh DeoBJPOrissa
11KalahandiPradipta Kumar NaikBJPOrissa
12Nabarangpur (ST)Parsuram MajhiBJPOrissa
13KandhamalSukanta Kumar PanigrahiBJPOrissa
14CuttackSamir DeyBJPOrissa
15KendraparaBishnu Prasad DasBJPOrissa
16Jagatsinghpur (SC)Baidhar MallickBJPOrissa
17PuriAshok SahuBJPOrissa
18BhubaneswarPrithiviraj HarichandanBJPOrissa
19AskaMahesh Chandra MohantyBJPOrissa
20BerhampurRam Chandra PandaBJPOrissa
21Koraput (ST)Sibasankar UlakaBJPOrissa
1ChikkodiRamesh Vishwanath KattiBJPKarnataka
2BelgaumAngadi Suresh ChannabasappaBJPKarnataka
3BagalkotParvtagouda GaddigoudarBJPKarnataka
4Bijapur (SC)Ramesh Chandappa JigajinagiBJPKarnataka
5Gulbarga (SC)Revasing LokuBJPKarnataka
6Raichur (ST)Arakera Shivanagouda NayakBJPKarnataka
7BidarBhagwant KhubaBJPKarnataka
8KoppalKaradi Sanganna AmarappaBJPKarnataka
9Bellary (ST)B. SreeramuluBJPKarnataka
10HaveriUdasi Shivakumar ChannabasappaBJPKarnataka
11DharwadPralhad JoshiBJPKarnataka
12Uttara KannadaAnantkumar HegdeBJPKarnataka
13DavanagereG M SiddeshwaraBJPKarnataka
14ShimogaB. S. YeddyurappaBJPKarnataka
15Udupi ChikmagalurShobha KarandlajeBJPKarnataka
16HassanC.H. VijayashankarBJPKarnataka
17Dakshina KannadaNalin Kumar KateelBJPKarnataka
18Chitradurga (SC)Janardhana SwamyBJPKarnataka
19TumkurG.S. BasavarajBJPKarnataka
20MandyaProf. B.ShivalingaiahBJPKarnataka
21MysorePrathap SimhaBJPKarnataka
22Chamrajanagar (SC)A. R. Krishna MurthyBJPKarnataka
23Bangalore RuralP MunirajuBJPKarnataka
24Bangalore NorthD.V Sadananda GowdaBJPKarnataka
25Bangalore CentralP.C. MohanBJPKarnataka
26Bangalore SouthAnanth KumarBJPKarnataka
27ChikballapurB N Bache GowdaBJPKarnataka
28Kolar (SC)Em.NarayanaswamyBJPKarnataka
1Kasaragod K Surendran BJPKerala
2Kannur P.C. Mohanan MasterBJPKerala
3Vadakara V.K.SajeevanBJPKerala
4Wayanad P.R. RasmilnathBJPKerala
5Kozhikode C.K. PadmanabhanBJPKerala
6Malappuram Adv. SreeprakashBJPKerala
7Ponnani K. Narayanan MasterBJPKerala
8Palakkad Smt. Shobha SurendranBJPKerala
9Alathur (SC)Shajumon VattekadBJPKerala
10Thrissur K.P. SreesanBJPKerala
11Chalakudy Adv. B. GopalakrishnanBJPKerala
12Ernakulam A.N. RadhakrishnanBJPKerala
13Idukki Adv. Sabu VargheseBJPKerala
14Kottayam   Kerala
15Alappuzha   Kerala
16Mavelikkara (SC)Adv. P. SudheerBJPKerala
17Pathanamthitta M.T. RameshBJPKerala
18Kollam P.M. VelayudhanBJPKerala
19Attingal Smt. GirijakumariBJPKerala
20Thiruvananthapuram Sri. O RajagopalBJPKerala
1Morena Anup MishraBJPMadhya Pradesh
2Bhind (SC)Dr. Bhagirath PrasadBJPMadhya Pradesh
3Gwalior Narendra Singh TomarBJPMadhya Pradesh
4Guna Jaibhan Singh PavaiyaBJPMadhya Pradesh
5Sagar Laxmi Narayan YadavBJPMadhya Pradesh
6Tikamgarh (SC)Dr. Virendra KumarBJPMadhya Pradesh
7Damoh Prahalad Singh PatelBJPMadhya Pradesh
8Khajuraho Nagendra SinghBJPMadhya Pradesh
9Satna Ganesh SinghBJPMadhya Pradesh
10Rewa Janardan MishraBJPMadhya Pradesh
11Sidhi Smt. Riti PathakBJPMadhya Pradesh
12Shahdol (ST)Dalpat Singh ParasteBJPMadhya Pradesh
13Jabalpur Rakesh SinghBJPMadhya Pradesh
14Mandla (ST)Faggan Singh KulasteBJPMadhya Pradesh
15Balaghat Bodh Singh Bhagat BJPMadhya Pradesh
16Chhindwara Choudhary Chandrabhan Kuber SinghBJPMadhya Pradesh
17Hoshangabad Rao Uday Pratap SinghBJPMadhya Pradesh
18Vidisha Smt. Sushma SwarajBJPMadhya Pradesh
19Bhopal Alok SanjarBJPMadhya Pradesh
20Rajgarh Rodmal NagarBJPMadhya Pradesh
21Dewas (SC)Manohar UtwalBJPMadhya Pradesh
22Ujjain (SC)Prof. Chintamani MalviyaBJPMadhya Pradesh
23Mandsour   Madhya Pradesh
24Ratlam (ST)Dilip Singh BhuriaBJPMadhya Pradesh
25Dhar (ST)Smt. Savitri ThakurBJPMadhya Pradesh
26Indore Smt. Sumitra MahajanBJPMadhya Pradesh
27Khargone (ST)Subhash PatelBJPMadhya Pradesh
28Khandwa Nandkumar Singh ChauhanBJPMadhya Pradesh
29Betul (ST)Smt. Jyoti DhurveBJPMadhya Pradesh
1Nandurbar (ST)Dr. Heena Vijay Kumar GavitBJPMaharashtra
2DhuleDr. Subhash BhamreBJPMaharashtra
3JalgaonAshok Tapiram PatilBJPMaharashtra
4RaverHaribhau JavleBJPMaharashtra
5Buldhana  Maharashtra
6AkolaDhotre Sanjay ShamraoBJPMaharashtra
7Amravati (SC)  Maharashtra
8WardhaRamdas Chandrabhanji TadasBJPMaharashtra
9Ramtek (SC)  Maharashtra
10NagpurNitin GadkariBJPMaharashtra
11Bhandara-GondiyaNanabhau Falgunrao PatoleBJPMaharashtra
12Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)Ashok Mahadeorao NeteBJPMaharashtra
13ChandrapurAhir Hansraj GangaramBJPMaharashtra
14Yavatmal-Washim  Maharashtra
15Hingoli  Maharashtra
16NandedD.B. PatilBJPMaharashtra
17Parbhani  Maharashtra
18JalnaRavsaheb Danve PatilBJPMaharashtra
19Aurangabad  Maharashtra
20Dindori (ST)Harishchandra ChowhanBJPMaharashtra
21Nashik  Maharashtra
22Palghar (ST)Ad. Chintaman VangaBJPMaharashtra
23BhiwandiKapil PatilBJPMaharashtra
24Kalyan  Maharashtra
25Thane  Maharashtra
26Mumbai NorthGopal ShettiBJPMaharashtra
27Mumbai North West  Maharashtra
28Mumbai North EastDr. Kirit SomaiyaBJPMaharashtra
29Mumbai North CentralSmt. Poonam MahajanBJPMaharashtra
30Mumbai South Central  Maharashtra
31Mumbai South  Maharashtra
32Raigad  Maharashtra
33Maval  Maharashtra
34PuneAnil ShiroleBJPMaharashtra
35Baramati  Maharashtra
36Shirur  Maharashtra
37AhmednagarGandhi Dilipkumar MansukhlalBJPMaharashtra
38Shirdi (SC)  Maharashtra
39BeedGopinath MundeBJPMaharashtra
40Osmanabad  Maharashtra
41Latur (SC)Dr. Sunil Baliram GayakwadBJPMaharashtra
42Solapur (SC)Sharad BansodeBJPMaharashtra
43Madha  Maharashtra
44SangliSanjaykaka PatilBJPMaharashtra
45Satara  Maharashtra
46Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg  Maharashtra
47Kolhapur  Maharashtra
48Hatkanangle  Maharashtra
1Ganganagar (SC)Nihalchand MeghwalBJPRajasthan
2Bikaner (SC)Arjun Ram MeghwalBJPRajasthan
3ChuruRahul KaswanBJPRajasthan
4JhunjhunuSmt. Santosh AhlawatBJPRajasthan
5SikarSumedha Nand SaraswatiBJPRajasthan
6Jaipur RuralRajyavardhan Singh RathoreBJPRajasthan
7JaipurRamcharan BoharaBJPRajasthan
8AlwarMahent ChandnathBJPRajasthan
9Bharatpur (SC)Bahadur KoliBJPRajasthan
10Karauli-Dholpur (SC)  Rajasthan
11Dausa (ST)Harish MeenaBJPRajasthan
12Sawai Madopur - TonkSukhbir Singh JaunapuriaBJPRajasthan
13AjmerSanwar Lal JatBJPRajasthan
14NagaurChhotu Ram ChaudharyBJPRajasthan
15PaliP P ChoudharyBJPRajasthan
16JodhpurGajendrasingh ShekhawatBJPRajasthan
17BarmerCol. Sona RamBJPRajasthan
18JaloreDevji PatelBJPRajasthan
19Udaipur (ST)Arjunlal MeenaBJPRajasthan
20Banswara (ST)Manshankar NinamaBJPRajasthan
21ChittorgarhChandra Prakash JoshiBJPRajasthan
22RajsamandHari Om Singh RathoreBJPRajasthan
23BhilwaraSubhash BaheriaBJPRajasthan
24KotaOm BirlaBJPRajasthan
25Jhalawar-BaranDushyant SinghBJPRajasthan
1Sikkim Nar Bahadur KhatiwaraBJPSikkim
1Thiruvallur (SC)  Tamilnadu
2Chennai North  Tamilnadu
3Chennai SouthSh. La. GaneshanBJPTamilnadu
4Chennai Central  Tamilnadu
5Sriperumbudur  Tamilnadu
6Kancheepuram (SC)  Tamilnadu
7Arakkonam  Tamilnadu
8VelloreA.C. ShanmugamBJPTamilnadu
9Krishnagiri  Tamilnadu
10Dharmapuri  Tamilnadu
11Tiruvannamalai  Tamilnadu
12Arani  Tamilnadu
13Viluppuram (SC)  Tamilnadu
14Kallakurichi  Tamilnadu
15Salem  Tamilnadu
16Namakkal  Tamilnadu
17Erode  Tamilnadu
18Tiruppur  Tamilnadu
19Nilgiris (SC)S. GurumoorthyBJPTamilnadu
20CoimbatoreC.P. RadhakrishnanBJPTamilnadu
21Pollachi  Tamilnadu
22Dindigul  Tamilnadu
23Karur  Tamilnadu
24Tiruchirappalli  Tamilnadu
25Perambalur  Tamilnadu
26Cuddalore  Tamilnadu
27Chidambaram (SC)  Tamilnadu
28Mayiladuthurai  Tamilnadu
29Nagapattinam (SC)  Tamilnadu
30ThanjavurKaruappa M. MurugananthamBJPTamilnadu
31SivagangaH. RajaBJPTamilnadu
32Madurai  Tamilnadu
33Theni  Tamilnadu
34Virudhunagar  Tamilnadu
35RamanathapuramSh. KuppuramuBJPTamilnadu
36Thoothukkudi  Tamilnadu
37Tenkasi (SC)  Tamilnadu
38Tirunelveli  Tamilnadu
39KanniyakumariPon. RadhakrishnanBJPTamilnadu
1Andaman and Nicobar Islands Vishnupad RaiBJPAndman Nicobar
1Dadar and Nagar Haveli (ST)Natubhai Gomanbhai PatelBJPDadar and Nagar Haveli
1Daman and Diu Lalubhai B. PateBJPDaman and Diu
1Chandni ChowkDr. Harsh VardhanBJPDelhi
2North East DelhiManoj TiwariBJPDelhi
3East DelhiMahesh GiriBJPDelhi
4New DelhiSmt. Meenakshi LekhiBJPDelhi
5North West Delhi (SC)Udit RajBJPDelhi
6West DelhiParvesh VermaBJPDelhi
7South DelhiRamesh BidhuriBJPDelhi
1Lakshadweep (ST)Sayed Mohammaed KoyaBJPLakshadweep
1Puducherry   Puducherry
1Sarguja (ST)Kamalbhan SinghBJPChhattisgarh
2RaigarhVishnudev SaiBJPChhattisgarh
3Janjgir-Champa (SC)Smt. Kamla PatleBJPChhattisgarh
4KorbaDr. Banshilal MahatoBJPChhattisgarh
5BilaspurLakhanlal SauBJPChhattisgarh
6RajnandgaonAbhishek SinghBJPChhattisgarh
7DurgSushree Saroj PandeyBJPChhattisgarh
8RaipurRamesh BaisBJPChhattisgarh
9MahasamundChandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya)BJPChhattisgarh
10Bastar (ST)Dinesh KashyapBJPChhattisgarh
11Kanker (ST)Vikram Dev UsendiBJPChhattisgarh
1North GoaShripad Yesso NaikBJPGoa
2South GoaNarendra Keshav SawaikarBJPGoa
1Kachchh (SC)Vinodbhai ChavdaBJPGujarat
2BanaskanthaHaribhai ChaudharyBJPGujarat
3PatanLiladharbhai VaghelaBJPGujarat
4MahesanaSmt. Jayeshriben PatelBJPGujarat
5SabarkanthaDeep Singh RathoreBJPGujarat
6GandhinagarLal Krishna AdvaniBJPGujarat
7Ahmedabad EastParesh RawalBJPGujarat
8Ahmedabad West (SC)Dr. Kiritbhai SolankiBJPGujarat
9SurendranagarDevjibhai FatepuraBJPGujarat
10RajkotMohanbhai KundariyaBJPGujarat
11PorbandarViththalbhai RadadiyaBJPGujarat
12JamnagarSmt. Punamben MadamBJPGujarat
13JunagadhRajesh ChudasmaBJPGujarat
14AmreliNaranbhai KachhadiyaBJPGujarat
15BhavnagarDr. Smt. Bharatiben ShiyalBJPGujarat
16AnandDilipbhai PatelBJPGujarat
17KhedaDebusingh ChouhanBJPGujarat
18PanchmahalPrabhatsingh ChouhanBJPGujarat
19Dahod (ST)Jasvantsinh BhabhorBJPGujarat
20VadodaraNarendra Bhai ModiBJPGujarat
21Chhota Udaipur (ST)Ramsinh RathavaBJPGujarat
22BharuchMansukhabhai VasavBJPGujarat
23Bardoli (ST)Prabhubhai VasavaBJPGujarat
24SuratSmt. Darshnaben JardoshBJPGujarat
25NavsariC.R. PatilBJPGujarat
26Valsad (ST)Dr. K.C. PatelBJPGujarat
1Adilabad (ST)  Andhra Pradesh
2Peddapalle (SC)  Andhra Pradesh
3Karimnagar   Andhra Pradesh
4Nizamabad   Andhra Pradesh
5Zahirabad   Andhra Pradesh
6Medak   Andhra Pradesh
7Malkajgiri   Andhra Pradesh
8Secunderabad   Andhra Pradesh
9Hyderabad   Andhra Pradesh
10Chevella   Andhra Pradesh
11Mahbubnagar   Andhra Pradesh
12Nagarkurnool (SC)  Andhra Pradesh
13Nalgonda   Andhra Pradesh
14Bhongir   Andhra Pradesh
15Warangal (SC)  Andhra Pradesh
16Mahabubabad (ST)  Andhra Pradesh
17Khammam   Andhra Pradesh
18Araku (ST)  Andhra Pradesh
19Srikakulam   Andhra Pradesh
20Vizianagaram   Andhra Pradesh
21Visakhapatnam   Andhra Pradesh
22Anakapalli   Andhra Pradesh
23Kakinada   Andhra Pradesh
24Amalapuram (SC)  Andhra Pradesh
25Rajahmundry   Andhra Pradesh
26Narasapur   Andhra Pradesh
27Eluru   Andhra Pradesh
28Machilipatnam   Andhra Pradesh
29Vijayawada   Andhra Pradesh
30Guntur   Andhra Pradesh
31Narasaraopet   Andhra Pradesh
32Bapatla (SC)  Andhra Pradesh
33Ongole   Andhra Pradesh
34Nandyal   Andhra Pradesh
35Kurnool   Andhra Pradesh
36Anantapur   Andhra Pradesh
37Hindupur   Andhra Pradesh
38Kadapa   Andhra Pradesh
39Nellore   Andhra Pradesh
40Tirupathi (SC)  Andhra Pradesh
41Rajampet   Andhra Pradesh
42Chittoor (SC)  Andhra Pradesh


Last Updated on : April 4, 2014