Candidates List for General Election 2014

Winning Candidates in General Elections 2014


General Election 2014 Candidates

Andhra Pradesh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Adilabad(ST)Godam NageshTRS
1Adilabad(ST)NareshINC
1Adilabad(ST)Ramesh RathodTDP
1Adilabad(ST)Rathod SadashivBSP
1Adilabad(ST)Nethawath RamdasIND
1Adilabad(ST)Pawar KrishnaIND
1Adilabad(ST)Banka SahadevIND
1Adilabad(ST)Mosali ChinnaiahIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Dr.Janapati Sarat BabuTDP
2Peddapalli(SC)Tagaram Shankar LalBSP
2Peddapalli(SC)Balka SumanTRS
2Peddapalli(SC)G. VivekanandINC
2Peddapalli(SC)Kalvala ShankarPPOI
2Peddapalli(SC)Kalvala SanjeevRPI
2Peddapalli(SC)Botha Venkata MallaiahBCUF
2Peddapalli(SC)J.V. RajuNew India Party
2Peddapalli(SC)Venkata Swamy InjamMahajana Socialist Party
2Peddapalli(SC)Velthuru MallaiahRP(K)
2Peddapalli(SC)Kamilla Jaya RaoIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Gaddala Vinay KumarIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Gorre RameshIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Jinna RamadeviIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Thallapalli SrinivasIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Bupelli NarayanaIND
2Peddapalli(SC)Moutam RavinderIND
3KarimnagarGENChennamaneni Vidya Sagar RaoBJP
3KarimnagarGENPonnam PrabhakarINC
3KarimnagarGENBurla RaviNCP
3KarimnagarGENByagari LaxmanBSP
3KarimnagarGENVinod Kumar BoinapallyTRS
3KarimnagarGENDr.Dharmaiah VendavetlaBMP
3KarimnagarGENLenkala Prabhakar ReddyPPOI
3KarimnagarGENMeesala Raji ReddyYSRCP
3KarimnagarGENRanaveni LakshmanNew India Party
3KarimnagarGENReddi Malla SrinivasRPI(A)
3KarimnagarGENShaik MahmoodWPOI
3KarimnagarGENUppuleti LaxmanIND
3KarimnagarGENKandem PrabhakarIND
3KarimnagarGENPulikota RameshIND
3KarimnagarGENMallesh Yadav BarlaIND
3KarimnagarGENMohammed Amjad MohiuddinIND
3KarimnagarGENSrinivas Reddy LingampallyIND
4NizamabadGENEndala LakshminarayanaBJP
4NizamabadGENKalvakuntla KavithaTRS
4NizamabadGENTalari RamuluBSP
4NizamabadGENMadhu Yaskhi GoudINC
4NizamabadGENAbdul GaniBCUF
4NizamabadGENBanja VeerappaPPOI
4NizamabadGENMalik Mohtasim KhanWPOI
4NizamabadGENRapelly SrinivasAAP
4NizamabadGENSagar SuddalaBMP
4NizamabadGENSingareddy Ravindra ReddyYSRCP
4NizamabadGENAbdul Kareem Khan (Babu)IND
4NizamabadGENKandem PrabhakarIND
4NizamabadGENKotapati Narsimham NaiduIND
4NizamabadGENS. ChandraiahIND
4NizamabadGENChirulingadrula VenkateshamIND
4NizamabadGENBagwan BIND
5ZahirabadGENDr. Suneel Kumar ChowdharyAAP
5ZahirabadGENMarri DurgeshRPI(A)
5ZahirabadGENSuresh Kumar ShetkarINC
5ZahirabadGENB.B. PatilTRS
5ZahirabadGENBenjamin RajuIND
5ZahirabadGENMahmood MohiuddinYSRCP
5ZahirabadGENK.Madan Mohan RaoTDP
5ZahirabadGENTandale Ambaji RaoIND
5ZahirabadGENSayyad FerojoddinBSP
5ZahirabadGENRama RaoIND
6MedakGENKalvakuntla Chandrashekar RaoTRS
6MedakGENChaganla Narendra NathBJP
6MedakGENY. Shankar GoudBSP
6MedakGENDr.P. Shravan Kumar ReddyINC
6MedakGENIqbal Ali ZafarMBT
6MedakGENKompelli PrabhudasRPI(A)
6MedakGENPrabhugoud, PullaiahgariYSRCP
6MedakGENBomma BaleshamPPOI
6MedakGENKundeti. Ravi.IND
6MedakGENGajabinkar BansilalIND
6MedakGENGurjada Bheeraiah YadavIND
6MedakGENBalaraju MittapallyIND
6MedakGENMeka. Subba RaoIND
7MalkajgiriGENDr.N.V.Sudha KiranAAP
7MalkajgiriGENKarunakar RBSP
7MalkajgiriGENCh.Malla ReddyTDP
7MalkajgiriGENSarvey SathyanarayanaINC
7MalkajgiriGENHanumanth Rao MynampallyTRS
7MalkajgiriGENDr.Jayaprakash Narayan NLSP
7MalkajgiriGENJajula BhaskarShramajeevi Party
7MalkajgiriGENV.Dinesh ReddyYSRCP
7MalkajgiriGENDivakar Dharanikota SudhakarAIMIM
7MalkajgiriGENPaduri Srinivas ReddyTelangana Loksatta Party
7MalkajgiriGENBandi SudhakarJai Samaikyandhra Party
7MalkajgiriGENMurari.T.NSHS
7MalkajgiriGENSathyanarayana Yaadav PeddiboyinaB.C.Bharata Desam Party
7MalkajgiriGENSutharapu PadmaiahAPRSS
7MalkajgiriGENVenkat Reddy SurakantiPPOI
7MalkajgiriGENAnjaneyulu.EIND
7MalkajgiriGENKante SayannaIND
7MalkajgiriGENKoyalkar Bhoj RajIND
7MalkajgiriGENGajabinkar BansilalIND
7MalkajgiriGENDasari Bharath ReddyIND
7MalkajgiriGENProf. K.NageshwarIND
7MalkajgiriGENM.Nageswara RaoIND
7MalkajgiriGENPeesari Satish ReddyIND
7MalkajgiriGENPotturi Tulasi DasIND
7MalkajgiriGENPolisetty Krishna RaoIND
7MalkajgiriGEND.BikshapathiIND
7MalkajgiriGENRahul PanditIND
7MalkajgiriGENVattikuti Ramarao GoudIND
7MalkajgiriGENM.T.VarugheseIND
7MalkajgiriGENB.Veera Hanumantha ReddyIND
8SecunderabadGENChaya Ratan MusinipallyAAP
8SecunderabadGENM.Anjan Kumar YadavINC
8SecunderabadGENKhaja Khalid AnwarBSP
8SecunderabadGENBandaru DattatreyaBJP
8SecunderabadGENT.BheemsenTRS
8SecunderabadGENAbdus Sattar MujahedABML(S)
8SecunderabadGENDr.N.S.Uday KumarPrem Janata Dal
8SecunderabadGENKarankote NarenderAIFB
8SecunderabadGENKumar Chowdary Yadav.GSamaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi
8SecunderabadGENKlhaja Sirajuddin AzazMajlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party
8SecunderabadGENB.Deepak KumarRPI(KH)
8SecunderabadGENNarla Mohan RaoAIMIM
8SecunderabadGENDr.Malathi Latha EppaJantantra Party
8SecunderabadGENCh. MurahariSUCI(C)
8SecunderabadGENMohd Imtiaz HussainIUML
8SecunderabadGENRaghu DeshaboinaBMP
8SecunderabadGENJ.RamuluRSP
8SecunderabadGENShakthi SatyavathiPPOI
8SecunderabadGENK. SrinivasuluJai Samaikyandhra Party
8SecunderabadGENSyed Sajid AliYSRCP
8SecunderabadGENK.Sai Krishna Mohan RaoICSP
8SecunderabadGENSonu Sarsal ValmikiTCP
8SecunderabadGENAnanth Rao GundepallyIND
8SecunderabadGENAvula RanganayakuluIND
8SecunderabadGENMichael Daniel OvelzIND
8SecunderabadGENMohd Abubakar Parwaiz SiddiquiIND
8SecunderabadGENMohammed Rizwan HussainIND
8SecunderabadGENS. Lakshman RaoIND
8SecunderabadGENSyed Madani QuadriIND
8SecunderabadGENB.SubramanyamIND
9HyderabadGENS Krishna ReddyINC
9HyderabadGENDr.Bhagavanth RaoBJP
9HyderabadGENRashid ShareefTRS
9HyderabadGENVenu Gopal.PBSP
9HyderabadGENAsaduddin OwaisiAIMIM
9HyderabadGENS.Khaja MoinuddinAll India Azaad Congress Party
9HyderabadGENJaya VindhyalaSP(I)
9HyderabadGENBinghi RajashekarPPOI
9HyderabadGENBoddu Sainath ReddyYSRCP
9HyderabadGENN.Mahender SinghNava Bharat National Party
9HyderabadGENLubna SarwathAAP
9HyderabadGENSyed Mustafa MahmoodMBT
9HyderabadGENMd OsmanIND
9HyderabadGENShaik MoinIND
9HyderabadGENSyed Abdul GafferIND
9HyderabadGENM A HabeebIND
10ChelvellaGENKonda Vishweshwar ReddyTRS
10ChelvellaGENTulla VeerenderTDP
10ChelvellaGENPatlolla Kartik ReddyINC
10ChelvellaGENSamala RavindarBSP
10ChelvellaGENKummari GiriPPOI
10ChelvellaGENKonda Raghava ReddyYSRCP
10ChelvellaGENDr.Golla RamaiahTelangana Loksatta Party
10ChelvellaGENChan PashaABML(S)
10ChelvellaGENMd Yunus MiyaMCPI(U)
10ChelvellaGENRegatte Venkat ReddyAAP
10ChelvellaGENSyed Hashmathullah QuadriIUML
10ChelvellaGENDr. P. Sadhu SatyanadhanICSP
10ChelvellaGENSutharapu PadmaiahAPRSS
10ChelvellaGENG.Mallesham GoudIND
10ChelvellaGENSanike Ram Gopal YadavIND
11MahabubnagarGENKadire KrishnaBSP
11MahabubnagarGENDr. Janardhan Reddy NagamBJP
11MahabubnagarGENJaipal Reddy SudiniINC
11MahabubnagarGENAp Jithender ReddyTRS
11MahabubnagarGENS.R.PremaiahPPOI
11MahabubnagarGENH.A. RahmanYSRCP
11MahabubnagarGENIbrahim SyedIND
11MahabubnagarGENDr. Chandra Sekhar. AIND
11MahabubnagarGENS. Shiva ShankarIND
12Nagarkurnool(SC)Yellaiah NandiINC
12Nagarkurnool(SC)Bakkani NarsimluTDP
12Nagarkurnool(SC)Bahadhur SrinivasBSP
12Nagarkurnool(SC)Dr. Manda JagannathTRS
12Nagarkurnool(SC)Maredu GopalYSRCP
12Nagarkurnool(SC)Buddula SrinivasIND
13NalgondaGENKundarapu RameshBSP
13NalgondaGENGutha Sukhender ReddyINC
13NalgondaGENTera Chinnapa ReddyTDP
13NalgondaGENNandyala Narsimha ReddyCPM
13NalgondaGENDr. Palla Rajeshwar ReddyTRS
13NalgondaGENGunnam Nagi ReddyYSRCP
13NalgondaGENTejavath Bellaiah NaikAAP
13NalgondaGENManupuri Daya SagarPPOI
13NalgondaGENMarri NehemiahIND
14BhongirGENArvapally AmbatiBSP
14BhongirGENN. Indrasena ReddyBJP
14BhongirGENKomatireddy Rajgopal ReddyINC
14BhongirGENCherupally SeetharamuluCPM
14BhongirGENDr. Narsaiah BooraTRS
14BhongirGENKapilavai Dileep KumarRLD
14BhongirGENGuduru Janardhan ReddyJai Samaikyandhra Party
14BhongirGENGuahati MotilalAIMIM
14BhongirGENNagula Srinivas YadavMahajana Socialist Party
14BhongirGENBoilla NarenderRPI
14BhongirGENNavulla MallareddyIND
14BhongirGENRavulapally Kondal RaoIND
14BhongirGENVarikuppala KrishnaIND
15Warangal(SC)Kadiyam SrihariTRS
15Warangal(SC)Gannarapu SurenderBSP
15Warangal(SC)Parameshwar RamagallaBJP
15Warangal(SC)Rajaiah SiricillaINC
15Warangal(SC)Chintha SwamyAAP
15Warangal(SC)Thuppari Narasimha SwamyPPOI
15Warangal(SC)Venkanna KannamMCPI(U)
15Warangal(SC)Venkanna NeeruduBMP
15Warangal(SC)Venu EsampellyAIFB
15Warangal(SC)Kanakam RameshIND
15Warangal(SC)Chiluveru PrathapIND
15Warangal(SC)Jannu MahendarIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Prof. Azmeera Seetaram NaikTRS
16Mahabubabad(ST)P. BalramINC
16Mahabubabad(ST)Banoth MohanlalTDP
16Mahabubabad(ST)Boda RaasiBSP
16Mahabubabad(ST)Kavitha Rani LunavathPPOI
16Mahabubabad(ST)Gugulotu JaganMCPI(U)
16Mahabubabad(ST)Tellam Venkata RaoYSRCP
16Mahabubabad(ST)Eesam SudhakarIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)V. Gouri NagamaniIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Datla Nageshwar RaoIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Padiga YarraiahIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Payam Chandhar Rao (Chinna Chandhranna)IND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Ponaka SammakkaIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Balunayak BhukyaIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Metla PapaiahIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Laxman BukyaIND
16Mahabubabad(ST)Laxminarayana BorraIND
17KhammamGENKankanala NarayanaCPI
17KhammamGENDodda Ram BabuBSP
17KhammamGENNama Nageswara RaoTDP
17KhammamGENBudan Baig ShaikTRS
17KhammamGENNagarjuna CherukuruJai Samaikyandhra Party
17KhammamGENPonguleti Srinivasa ReddyYSRCP
17KhammamGENMedarametla Rama RaoPPOI
17KhammamGENKanakam Tirumala RaoIND
17KhammamGENKalthi RamulammaIND
17KhammamGENKalthi VenkateswarluIND
17KhammamGENKaki BhaskarIND
17KhammamGENGugulothu Ranjith KumarIND
17KhammamGENGugulothu SarvanIND
17KhammamGENGokinepalli Venkateswara RaoIND
17KhammamGENJerripothula SrinivasIND
17KhammamGENNagireddy Raji ReddyIND
17KhammamGENBachala LaxmaiahIND
17KhammamGENBanoth Kishan NayakIND
17KhammamGENBanoth Laxma NaikIND
17KhammamGENBusireddy Shankar ReddyIND
17KhammamGENMarikanti VasudasuIND
17KhammamGENMudige Nageswara RaoIND
17KhammamGENMokalla RameshIND
17KhammamGENRamesh KommuIND
17KhammamGENRamu KandulaIND
17KhammamGENLingala Ravi KumarIND
17KhammamGENSanapa PommaiahIND
18Araku(ST)Kishore Chandra DeoINC
18Araku(ST)Gummidi SandhyaraniTDP
18Araku(ST)Midiyam BaburaoCPM
18Araku(ST)Kothapalli GeethaYSRCP
18Araku(ST)Burjabariki DhanarajuAAP
18Araku(ST)Illa Rami ReddyIND
18Araku(ST)Kangala BaludoraIND
18Araku(ST)Chetti SankararaoIND
18Araku(ST)Biddika RamaiahIND
18Araku(ST)Vanugu SankararaoIND
18Araku(ST)Sallangi RatnamIND
19SrikakulamGENKilli Krupa RaniINC
19SrikakulamGENBoddepalli Raja RaoBSP
19SrikakulamGENRammohannaidu KinjarapuTDP
19SrikakulamGENKadiyam JayalakshmiPPOI
19SrikakulamGENJaidev InjarapuAAP
19SrikakulamGENPaidi Raja RaoJai Samaikyandhra Party
19SrikakulamGENShanthi ReddyYSRCP
19SrikakulamGENVasudeva Rao BodduCPI(ML)(L)
19SrikakulamGENKinjarapu Tejeswara RaoIND
19SrikakulamGENTota Tejeswara RaoIND
20VizianagaramGENAshok Gajapathi Raju PusapatiTDP
20VizianagaramGENVenkata Swetha Chalapathi Kumara Krishna Rangarao RavuYSRCP
20VizianagaramGENPrasada Rao NandaPPOI
20VizianagaramGENYella Rao SiyyadulaIND
20VizianagaramGENJhansi Lakshmi BotchaINC
20VizianagaramGENHari Kishan KuppiliIND
20VizianagaramGENTadivaka Ramesh NaiduJai Samaikyandhra Party
20VizianagaramGENBonu KrishnaBSP
20VizianagaramGENNaru Simhadri NaiduAAP
21VisakhapatnamGENImandi Venkata KurmaraoBSP
21VisakhapatnamGENKambhampati Hari BabuBJP
21VisakhapatnamGENBolisetti Satyanarayana (Satya)INC
21VisakhapatnamGENKuna RamamAAP
21VisakhapatnamGENDadi Jyothi BhavaniPPOI
21VisakhapatnamGENDr|| Bhavani Sankar Sastry .AICSP
21VisakhapatnamGENJt RamaraoSamaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi
21VisakhapatnamGENY.S VijayammaYSRCP
21VisakhapatnamGENSabbam HariJai Samaikyandhra Party
21VisakhapatnamGENUmamaheswararao AretiIND
21VisakhapatnamGENKutikuppala Surya RaoIND
21VisakhapatnamGENKurada Satyanarayana PatnaikIND
21VisakhapatnamGENGedela KrishnaraoIND
21VisakhapatnamGENChandrasekhar BuddaIND
21VisakhapatnamGENChalapathirao RonankiIND
21VisakhapatnamGENTanuku DivakarIND
21VisakhapatnamGENDurgaprasad GuntuIND
21VisakhapatnamGENNagendra SairamIND
21VisakhapatnamGENJ. PadmajaIND
21VisakhapatnamGENBrahma Swaroop KasibhattaIND
21VisakhapatnamGENSreenadh ReddyIND
21VisakhapatnamGENSeemakurthi Srinuvasu (Bhaghavan Srinu)IND
22AnakapalliGENKaranam Tirupathi RaoBSP
22AnakapalliGENMuttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanthi)TDP
22AnakapalliGENVijaya Lakshmi ThotaINC
22AnakapalliGENKondaraju JampanaJai Samaikyandhra Party
22AnakapalliGENGudivada AmarnadhYSRCP
22AnakapalliGENVadlamuri Krishna SwaroopDABAP
22AnakapalliGENSarisa Leela Prasanna KumariPPOI
22AnakapalliGENAppalaraju SadaramIND
23KakinadaGENThota NarasimhamTDP
23KakinadaGENMallipudi Mangapati Pallam RajuINC
23KakinadaGENMuthabathula Ratna KumarBSP
23KakinadaGENArjunarao YegupatiCPI(ML)(L)
23KakinadaGENKola Venkata Prasad VarmaRJD
23KakinadaGENChalamalasetty SunilYSRCP
23KakinadaGENTekumudi Venkata RaoPPOI
23KakinadaGENTummalapalli Satya RamakrishnaJai Samaikyandhra Party
23KakinadaGENMotha SaradaRPI(KH)
23KakinadaGENRokkam DayakarRP(K)
23KakinadaGENSrinivas DangetiAAP
23KakinadaGENKarra Venkata Appala Narasimha RaoIND
23KakinadaGENKunche RamadasIND
23KakinadaGENGuttula Annapurna Seshagiri Rao (Bathparty-Seshu)IND
23KakinadaGENChaganti Suryanarayana MurtyIND
23KakinadaGENJalluri Venkateswarlu (J.V)IND
23KakinadaGENDonka LeelavathiIND
23KakinadaGENDonam NeelakantamIND
23KakinadaGENPepakayala Subha RajendraIND
23KakinadaGENPrabhakara Rao MadikiIND
23KakinadaGENMerla Bhavani Sankara PrasadIND
23KakinadaGENVinjamalla Chitti BabuIND
24Amalapuram(SC)Aithabathula Jogeswara Venkata Butchi Maheswara RaoINC
24Amalapuram(SC)Geddam Sampada RaoBSP
24Amalapuram(SC)Dr Pandula Ravindra BabuTDP
24Amalapuram(SC)Kunche PedasatyanarayanaPPOI
24Amalapuram(SC)Konki Venkata RaoRP(K)
24Amalapuram(SC)Pinipe ViswarupuYSRCP
24Amalapuram(SC)Vijaya Chakravarthy PanthagadaRPI(KH)
24Amalapuram(SC)G.V.Harsha KumarJai Samaikyandhra Party
24Amalapuram(SC)Undru Gani RajuIND
24Amalapuram(SC)Kasi ChandramouliIND
24Amalapuram(SC)Kommu SatyavathiIND
24Amalapuram(SC)Bhaskara Rao BungaIND
24Amalapuram(SC)Yalangi RameshIND
24Amalapuram(SC)Vaddi Winston ChurchillIND
25RajahmundryGENDurgesh KandulaINC
25RajahmundryGENMarre BabjiBSP
25RajahmundryGENMurali Mohan MagantiTDP
25RajahmundryGENKollabathula Richmond CareyGAP
25RajahmundryGENBoddu Venkataramana ChowdaryYSRCP
25RajahmundryGENMullapudi SatyanarayanaJai Samaikyandhra Party
25RajahmundryGENMeda SrinivasRPC(S)
25RajahmundryGENSangisetti Srinivasa RaoPPOI
25RajahmundryGENAnnamdevula Dharma RaoIND
25RajahmundryGENCheekatla Venkateswara RaoIND
25RajahmundryGENPalla Venkata Naidu(Pradeep)IND
25RajahmundryGENPolu Peda Vengala ReddyIND
25RajahmundryGENMutyala RambabuIND
25RajahmundryGENIlla Govinda RajanIND
26NarsapuramGENKanumuru BapirajuINC
26NarsapuramGENGokaraju Ganga Raju,BJP
26NarsapuramGENChintapalli Kanaka RaoBSP
26NarsapuramGENSvpkhg Krishnam RajuPPOI
26NarsapuramGENGitadas DasPrem Janata Dal
26NarsapuramGENNalli RajeshRP(K)
26NarsapuramGENVanka RavindranathYSRCP
26NarsapuramGENSaroja PolasapalliJai Samaikyandhra Party
26NarsapuramGENAddanki (Sekhar Babu) DorababuIND
26NarsapuramGENBadampudi SivaIND
26NarsapuramGENMedapati Varahala ReddyIND
26NarsapuramGENVangalapudi YashyaaIND
26NarsapuramGENVoleti Venkata Lakshmana RaoIND
26NarsapuramGENShivaji GottumukkalaIND
27EluruGENNetala Ramesh BabuBSP
27EluruGENMaganti Venkateswara Rao (Babu)TDP
27EluruGENMusunuri Nageswara RaoINC
27EluruGENAshok YantrapatiMahajana Socialist Party
27EluruGENGovada Vijaya KumariPrem Janata Dal
27EluruGENThota Chandra SekharYSRCP
27EluruGENMendem Santosh Kumar ( Pedababulu)Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule)
27EluruGENU .V Rama RaoPPOI
27EluruGENSavanapudi NagarajuMCPI(U)
27EluruGENK V V SatyanarayanaJai Samaikyandhra Party
27EluruGENGangadhara Rao NannapaneniIND
27EluruGENJuluri Bhaskara Veera Venkata Anil Kumar GuptaIND
27EluruGENK Vijaya Lakshmi PanditIND
27EluruGENU Venkateswararao (U.V)IND
27EluruGENC.V.Sarada DeviIND
28MachilipatnamGENKonakalla Narayana RaoTDP
28MachilipatnamGENPeggem Prasada RaoBSP
28MachilipatnamGENSistla RameshINC
28MachilipatnamGENKammili SrinivasJai Samaikyandhra Party
28MachilipatnamGENKolusu Partha SarathyYSRCP
28MachilipatnamGENVadapalli RaghunadhPPOI
28MachilipatnamGENJampana Srinivasa GoudIND
28MachilipatnamGENParasa Srinivasa RaoIND
28MachilipatnamGENMohammad IshaqIND
28MachilipatnamGENYunduri Subramanyaswara Rao (Mani)IND
28MachilipatnamGENYarlagadda Rama Mohan RaoIND
29VijayawadaGENAvinash DevineniINC
29VijayawadaGENSrinivas KesineniTDP
29VijayawadaGENChigurupati Ramalingeswara RaoBSP
29VijayawadaGENIshwarya Lakshmi ChinnamJai Samaikyandhra Party
29VijayawadaGENKambala. SubrahmanyamWPOI
29VijayawadaGENKoneru Rajendra PrasadYSRCP
29VijayawadaGENRaja Kumari GundapaneniPPOI
29VijayawadaGENSunkara Krishna MurthyARPS
29VijayawadaGENHar Mohinder Singh SahaniAAP
29VijayawadaGENAltaf Ali MohamedIND
29VijayawadaGENAhmed Ansari SyedIND
29VijayawadaGENP.V. KrishnaiahIND
29VijayawadaGENKoneru Rajendra PrasadIND
29VijayawadaGENKoneru Ramachandra PrasadIND
29VijayawadaGENChatragadda PratapIND
29VijayawadaGENTatineni Srinivasa RaoIND
29VijayawadaGENDasari Venkata NageshIND
29VijayawadaGENM.Phani PrakashIND
29VijayawadaGENBolisetty HaribabuIND
29VijayawadaGENV.R.K.Murthy.IND
29VijayawadaGENYaram Katam RajuIND
29VijayawadaGENSurapaneni SaratbabuIND
30GunturGENAbdul Waheed ShaikINC
30GunturGENJayadev GallaTDP
30GunturGENMallela Babu RaoBSP
30GunturGENAbburi Koteswara RaoPPOI
30GunturGENEmani Chandra Sekhar RaoNavodyam Party
30GunturGENUdaia Kumar MusukuICSP
30GunturGENKata Veera Vara PrasadAAP
30GunturGENDr. Koutharapu RavindraGRIP
30GunturGENBalashowry VallabhaneniYSRCP
30GunturGENMallela Venkata RaoJai Samaikyandhra Party
30GunturGENArudala Venkateswara RaoIND
30GunturGENBitra Venkata SivannarayanaIND
31NarasaraopetGENKondapalli VenkateswarluINC
31NarasaraopetGENMekala Hanumantha Rao YadavBSP
31NarasaraopetGENSambasiva Rao RayapatiTDP
31NarasaraopetGENAkki Reddy BhimanadulaPPOI
31NarasaraopetGENAyodhya Ramireddy AllaYSRCP
31NarasaraopetGENYeluri SrilathaJai Samaikyandhra Party
31NarasaraopetGENRosaiah SivaparapuMCPI(U)
31NarasaraopetGENKanumuri Koteswara RaoIND
31NarasaraopetGENJangala Singaraiah YadavIND
31NarasaraopetGENParuvuri RameshIND
31NarasaraopetGENRavu SubrahmanyamIND
32Bapatla(SC)Dwarapalli PhilipBSP
32Bapatla(SC)Panabaka LakshmiINC
32Bapatla(SC)Malyadri SriramTDP
32Bapatla(SC)Eda ChennaiahAAP
32Bapatla(SC)Perli Prasanna Deevena Kumar (Prasanna)Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule)
32Bapatla(SC)Yallamati RameshPPOI
32Bapatla(SC)Varikuti AmruthapaniYSRCP
32Bapatla(SC)R.D.WilsonJai Samaikyandhra Party
32Bapatla(SC)Gadde ThyagarajuIND
32Bapatla(SC)Gogulamudi Narasimha RaoIND
32Bapatla(SC)Nakkala VeeranjaneyuluIND
32Bapatla(SC)Bandela Nageswara RaoIND
32Bapatla(SC)Baburao GollaIND
32Bapatla(SC)Ratnababu MamidiIND
33OngoleGENKrishna Rao VemulaBSP
33OngoleGENDarisi Pavan KumarINC
33OngoleGENMagunta Sreenivasulu ReddyTDP
33OngoleGENGollapalli Kishore Kumar ReddyJai Samaikyandhra Party
33OngoleGENPammi Venka ReddyPPOI
33OngoleGENS.S.N.Raja YadavAAP
33OngoleGENY.V.Subba ReddyYSRCP
33OngoleGENKavuri Venubabu NaiduIND
33OngoleGENKiran Dasaranna MatteguntaIND
33OngoleGENChapala Venkata RaoIND
33OngoleGENDama Mohan RaoIND
33OngoleGENPidaparthi Madhusudhana ReddyIND
33OngoleGENB. Balajee RaoIND
33OngoleGENBellamkonda VenkatraoIND
33OngoleGENRadhakrishna SomisettyIND
34NandyalGENObulesu ThudumBSP
34NandyalGENN.Md.FarookTDP
34NandyalGENB.Y.RamaiahINC
34NandyalGENUllagi David Jaya KumarAAP
34NandyalGENNossam Mallikarjuna ReddyJai Samaikyandhra Party
34NandyalGENS.P.Y ReddyYSRCP
34NandyalGENP.V.N. ReddyAIMIM
34NandyalGENK.P.Kambagiri SwamiIND
34NandyalGENGaddala BalaswamyIND
34NandyalGENP.Narendra DevIND
34NandyalGENI V Pakkira ReddyIND
34NandyalGENPidisela Vijay KumarIND
34NandyalGENM Ramana ReddyIND
34NandyalGENVangala Sreenivasa ReddyIND
35KurnoolGENKotla Jaya Surya Prakash ReddyINC
35KurnoolGENBendula Thirumala NaiduTDP
35KurnoolGENMallikalBSP
35KurnoolGENKondiparthi Venkat PrasadRPI
35KurnoolGENGajula Jakeer HussainJai Samaikyandhra Party
35KurnoolGENElia NagellaWPOI
35KurnoolGENNoor Ahmed MadaniSDPI
35KurnoolGENButta RenukaYSRCP
35KurnoolGENKirankumar VissaAAP
35KurnoolGENKothuru Satyanarayana GuptaIND
35KurnoolGEND.Chand BashaIND
35KurnoolGENDande YuganderIND
36AnantapurGENAnil Chowdary. PINC
36AnantapurGENKasani NagarajuBSP
36AnantapurGENJ.C. Divakar ReddiTDP
36AnantapurGENAnantha VenkataramireddyYSRCP
36AnantapurGENT.Kuldeep ChowdarySamaikya Telugu Rajyam
36AnantapurGENPavan KumarPPOI
36AnantapurGENBuzireddy Venugopal ReddyICSP
36AnantapurGENBoya Anil KumarJai Samaikyandhra Party
36AnantapurGENG. LalithaSUCI(C)
36AnantapurGENG. NagarajuIND
36AnantapurGENB. SrinivasuluIND
36AnantapurGENShaik. Mohammad Shafi.IND
36AnantapurGEND. SomanathIND
37HindupurGENKristappa NimmalaTDP
37HindupurGENG.C VenkataramuduINC
37HindupurGENAnandPPOI
37HindupurGENAmudala SubramanyamRayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi
37HindupurGENDuddukunta Sreedhar ReddyYSRCP
37HindupurGENK.Mohammad Shameer BashaJai Samaikyandhra Party
37HindupurGENAppireddygari Konda ReddyIND
37HindupurGENAsadullah K.MIND
37HindupurGENChinta Sarath Kumar ReddyIND
37HindupurGENK.Pedda ReddiIND
37HindupurGENMaddipatla Sudhakar NaiduIND
37HindupurGEND. SomanathIND
38KadapaGENAjaya Kumar VeenaINC
38KadapaGENMalikireddy. Hanumantha ReddyBSP
38KadapaGENSrinivasa Reddy ReddeppagariTDP
38KadapaGENY.S. Avinash ReddyYSRCP
38KadapaGENYellipalem Ramesh ReddyJD(U)
38KadapaGENGajjala Rama Subba ReddyPPOI
38KadapaGENPutha. Lakshmi ReddyAIFB
38KadapaGENB. PullaiahANC
38KadapaGENRachineni. VenugopalRPC(S)
38KadapaGENG.V.A.K. ReddyJD(S)
38KadapaGENVaradi SobharaniDABAP
38KadapaGENDr. Shaik Ghouse PeerJai Samaikyandhra Party
38KadapaGENSajid HussainAAP
38KadapaGENPoreddy Prabhakara ReddyIND
39NelloreGENAdala Prabhakara ReddyTDP
39NelloreGENNarayana Reddy VakatiINC
39NelloreGENPattapu RaviBSP
39NelloreGENKolati GopinathPPOI
39NelloreGENChemikala TirupatiARPS
39NelloreGENChandra Sekhar YadavRDHP
39NelloreGENMekapati Rajamohan ReddyYSRCP
39NelloreGENSyed HaneefJai Samaikyandhra Party
39NelloreGENAnanda Rao SompalliIND
39NelloreGENNaveen SukpalliIND
39NelloreGENPandhiti SubbaiahIND
39NelloreGENMalli VenkateswarluIND
39NelloreGENMalyadri RavulakolluIND
39NelloreGENMeda Malla ReddyIND
40Tirupati(SC)Karumanchi JayaramBJP
40Tirupati(SC)Kothapalli SubramanyamCPM
40Tirupati(SC)Chinta MohanINC
40Tirupati(SC)Dr. U Ramachandra, M.B.B.SBSP
40Tirupati(SC)Degala Surya NarayanaPPOI
40Tirupati(SC)Neerugutta NageswaraAAP
40Tirupati(SC)Varaprasad Rao VelagapalliYSRCP
40Tirupati(SC)M SolmonARPS
40Tirupati(SC)Kattamanchi PrabhakarIND
40Tirupati(SC)Kalavapalli SahadevaiahIND
40Tirupati(SC)Thydula SubbaramaiahIND
40Tirupati(SC)Nune VengaiahIND
40Tirupati(SC)K.S. MunirathnamIND
40Tirupati(SC)Songa RatnammaIND
41RajampetGENAnnayyagari Sai PrathapINC
41RajampetGEND. PurandeswariBJP
41RajampetGENVenkata Subbaiah NallugariBSP
41RajampetGENN. DevaHJP
41RajampetGENS Narendra BabuMahajana Socialist Party
41RajampetGENP.V.Midhun ReddyYSRCP
41RajampetGENG.Mujeeb HussainJai Samaikyandhra Party
41RajampetGENV PattabhiIND
41RajampetGENShaik Jeelani SahebIND
42Chittoor(SC)Jithendra Kumar.DhanduBSP
42Chittoor(SC)Naramalli SivaprasadTDP
42Chittoor(SC)Dr.B.RajagopalINC
42Chittoor(SC)Udaya C.SPPOI
42Chittoor(SC)P Pushpa RajJai Samaikyandhra Party
42Chittoor(SC)G.SamanyakiranYSRCP
42Chittoor(SC)S AnjappaIND

Andaman and Nicobar Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENSanjay MeshackAAP
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENVishnupad RaiBJP
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENKuldeep Rai SharmaINC
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENR.S.Uma BharatthyNCP
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENGour Chandra MajumderBSP
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENK.G.DasCPM
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENAnita MondalAITC
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENN K P NairCPI(ML)(L)
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENA PandianAIFB
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENRaghubir SinghSP
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENN KannanIND
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENV V KhalidIND
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENPrakash MinjIND
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENC G Saji KumarIND
1Andaman & Nicobar IslandsGENSaravananIND

Arunachal Pradesh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Arunachal West(ST)Habung PayengAAP
1Arunachal West(ST)Kiren RijijujiBJP
1Arunachal West(ST)Taba TakuLB
1Arunachal West(ST)Jalley SonamPPA
1Arunachal West(ST)Gicho Kabak NCP
1Arunachal West(ST)Gumjum HaiderAITC
1Arunachal West(ST)Subu KechiIND
1Arunachal West(ST)Takam SanjoyINC
2Arunachal East(ST)Tapir GaoBJP
2Arunachal East(ST)Wangman LowangchaPPA
2Arunachal East(ST)Ninong EringINC

Assam Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Karimganj(SC)Tarun Kumar DasAAP
1Karimganj(SC)Krishna DasBJP
1Karimganj(SC)Lalit Mohan SuklabaidyaINC
1Karimganj(SC)Rabindra Nath ChoudhuryAGP
1Karimganj(SC)Radheshyam BiswasAIUDF
1Karimganj(SC)Probash Ch. SarkarSUCI(C)
1Karimganj(SC)Rinku MalakarSP
1Karimganj(SC)Goutam MalakarIND
1Karimganj(SC)Pintu MalakarIND
1Karimganj(SC)Pradip SuklabaidyaIND
1Karimganj(SC)Mahananda DasIND
1Karimganj(SC)Sajalendu MalakarIND
1Karimganj(SC)Sanjit Kumar DasIND
1Karimganj(SC)Sabuj DasIND
1Karimganj(SC)Sujit MallickIND
2SilcharGENKabindra PurkayasthaBJP
2SilcharGENSushmita DevINC
2SilcharGENRejamond Ali BarbhuiyaCPM
2SilcharGENAbdul Mannan BarbhuiyaAAP
2SilcharGENKutub Ahmed MazumderAIUDF
2SilcharGENBijoy Krishna NathAGP
2SilcharGENArunangshu BhattacharjeeSUCI(C)
2SilcharGENWazid Reja OsmaniAITC
2SilcharGENNilu MandolSHS
2SilcharGENRashid Ahmed LaskarSP
2SilcharGENUpendra Chandra DasIND
2SilcharGENKamal DasIND
2SilcharGENJayanta MallickIND
2SilcharGENNirupam MandalIND
2SilcharGENMadhu Sudhan DasIND
2SilcharGENShuvadip DattaIND
2SilcharGENSukamal DasIND
3Autonomous District(ST)Biren Singh EngtiINC
3Autonomous District(ST)Joyram Engleng BJP
3Autonomous District(ST)Ashweng J. RengmaJMM
3Autonomous District(ST)Pratima EngheepiCPI(ML)(L)
3Autonomous District(ST)Chomang KroIND
4DhubriGENAzmal HussainAAP
4DhubriGENBadruddin AjmalAIUDF
4DhubriGENDr. Debomoy SanyalBJP
4DhubriGENWajid Ali ChoudharyINC
4DhubriGENAnowar HussainAGP
4DhubriGENYousub Ali AhmedSP
4DhubriGENKasir Uddin Sk.IUML
4DhubriGENSurat Jaman MondalSUCI(C)
4DhubriGENZesmina KhatunAITC
4DhubriGENAli HussainIND
4DhubriGENKashem Ali AkondaIND
4DhubriGENMonirul HussainIND
4DhubriGENMohar Uddin MondalIND
4DhubriGENMohendra Chandra RoyIND
4DhubriGENRam Ekbal ShahaniIND
5Kokrajhar(ST)Chandan BrahmaBPF
5Kokrajhar(ST)Ranjit Shekhar MooshaharyAITC
5Kokrajhar(ST)Urkhao Gwra BrahmaIND
5Kokrajhar(ST)Naba Kumar Sarania (Hira)IND
5Kokrajhar(ST)Sabda Ram RabhaIND
5Kokrajhar(ST)Sansuma Khunggur BwiswmuthiaryIND
6BarpetaGENChandra Mohan PatowaryBJP
6BarpetaGENIsmail HussainINC
6BarpetaGENUddhab BarmanCPM
6BarpetaGENSiraj Uddin AjmalAIUDF
6BarpetaGENPhani Bhusan ChoudhuryAGP
6BarpetaGENAbul AwalSP
6BarpetaGENEntaz AliLB
6BarpetaGENKhurshida Anowara BegumSUCI(C)
6BarpetaGENDr. Pervez Ali AhmedAITC
6BarpetaGENKamal UddinIND
6BarpetaGENGautam Kumar SarmaIND
6BarpetaGENSamsul HoqueIND
6BarpetaGENDilir KhanIND
6BarpetaGENBarun KarmakarIND
6BarpetaGENBhadreswar BarmanIND
7GauhatiGENPranjal BordoloyAAP
7GauhatiGENManash BorahINC
7GauhatiGENGopi Nath DasAIUDF
7GauhatiGENBijoya ChakravartyBJP
7GauhatiGENBirendra Prasad BaishyaAGP
7GauhatiGENKazi Nekib AhmedRegional Democratic Secular Congress
7GauhatiGENGopi BaruahLB
7GauhatiGENBandana Barman BaruahSP
7GauhatiGENBiju PhukanAITC
7GauhatiGENAnil BhagawatiIND
7GauhatiGENAjad AliIND
7GauhatiGENKhargeswar DasIND
7GauhatiGENMd. Zakir HussainIND
7GauhatiGENDhiraj MedhiIND
7GauhatiGENPadmeshwar PhukanIND
7GauhatiGENPradip KalitaIND
7GauhatiGENDr. Faruk Aahammed BhuyanIND
7GauhatiGENBenedict Alok ArengIND
8MangaldoiGENNamrata SharmaAAP
8MangaldoiGENKirip ChalihaINC
8MangaldoiGENParesh BaishyaAIUDF
8MangaldoiGENMadhab RajbangshiAGP
8MangaldoiGENRamen DekaBJP
8MangaldoiGENSahadev DasBPF
8MangaldoiGENAroon BarooaRegional Democratic Secular Congress
8MangaldoiGENDeba Kumar BarmanAITC
8MangaldoiGENRatul Kumar ChoudhurySP
8MangaldoiGENSwarnalata ChalihaSUCI(C)
8MangaldoiGENSahnur AliIND
8MangaldoiGENShachindra Nath BrahmaIND
9TezpurGENRam Prasad SharmaBJP
9TezpurGENBhupen Kumar BoraINC
9TezpurGENKhemraj ChetriCPM
9TezpurGENJoseph ToppoAGP
9TezpurGENGopi Chand ShahabadiAITC
9TezpurGENRajen SaikiaAIFB
9TezpurGENLakshikanta KurmiCPI(ML)(L)
9TezpurGENElias KujurIND
9TezpurGENMoni Kumar SubbaIND
10NawgongGENSmt. Jon Jonali BaruahINC
10NawgongGENDr. Aditya LangthasaAIUDF
10NawgongGENMridula BarkakotyAGP
10NawgongGENRajen GohainBJP
10NawgongGENDipak Kumar BorahAITC
10NawgongGENRafiqul IslamAIFB
10NawgongGENSelima SultanaIND
10NawgongGENFaruk HazarikaIND
11KaliaborGENMrinal Kumar SaikiaBJP
11KaliaborGENGaurav GogoiINC
11KaliaborGENJinti GogoiAAP
11KaliaborGENDr. Arun Kumar SarmaAGP
11KaliaborGENBijoy Kumar TiruAIUDF
11KaliaborGENArup Kumar MahantaCPI(ML)(L)
11KaliaborGENSamsul AlamAITC
11KaliaborGENMithual KumarAIFB
11KaliaborGENSahaba AhmedIND
11KaliaborGENJiten Gogoi IND
11KaliaborGENBinod GogoiIND
11KaliaborGENRahmat UllahIND
11KaliaborGENMontu SaikiaIND
12JorhatGENKamakhya Prasad TasaBJP
12JorhatGENManorom GogoiAAP
12JorhatGENDrupad Bargohain CPM
12JorhatGENDrupad BorgohainCPI
12JorhatGENNasir AhmedAIUDF
12JorhatGENProdip HazarikaAGP
12JorhatGENGunin BasumatariSP
12JorhatGENRibulaya Gogoi AITC
12JorhatGENB.K . HandiqueINC
12JorhatGENHoren BorgohainAIFB
12JorhatGENRaj Kumar Dowarah IND
13Dibrugarh(ST)Rameshwar TeliBJP
13Dibrugarh(ST)Anup PhukonAGP
13Dibrugarh(ST)Cheni Ram MoranAIFB
13Dibrugarh(ST)Navajyoti KalitaAITC
13Dibrugarh(ST)Subhas SenCPI(ML)(L)
13Dibrugarh(ST)Paban Singh GhatowarINC
14LakhimpurGENHiramoni Deka SonowalAAP
14LakhimpurGENRanee NarahINC
14LakhimpurGENMamun Imdadul Haque ChawdhuryAUDF
14LakhimpurGENSarbananda SonowalBJP
14LakhimpurGENTanish OrangCPI(ML)(L)
14LakhimpurGENDhebor Gohain BoruahAITC
14LakhimpurGENKeshab GogoiIND
14LakhimpurGENKhairul IslamIND
14LakhimpurGENRanjit Singh GorhIND
14LakhimpurGENHrishikesh Baruah IND
14LakhimpurGENDavid HoroIND

Bihar Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Valmiki NagarGENPurnmasi RamINC
1Valmiki NagarGENBaidya Nath Prasad MahatoJD(U)
1Valmiki NagarGENShailesh Kumar DiwakarBSP
1Valmiki NagarGENSatish Chandra DubeyBJP
1Valmiki NagarGENAmar SahaniBharatiya Ekta Dal
1Valmiki NagarGENProf. Amaresh PrasadJMM
1Valmiki NagarGENDactar MahtoJPS
1Valmiki NagarGENDharmesh Prasad VarmaAAP
1Valmiki NagarGENVirendra Prasad GuptaCPI(ML)(L)
1Valmiki NagarGENOm Shanti BabaIND
1Valmiki NagarGENDilip VarmaIND
1Valmiki NagarGENDravyan UraonIND
1Valmiki NagarGENNandlal RamIND
1Valmiki NagarGENManohar ManojIND
2Paschim ChamparanGENPrakash JhaJD(U)
2Paschim ChamparanGENPrabhu Raj Narain RaoCPM
2Paschim ChamparanGENRaghunath JhaRJD
2Paschim ChamparanGENDr. Sanjay JaiswalBJP
2Paschim ChamparanGENSyed Shamim AkhtarBSP
2Paschim ChamparanGENAnand Kaushal SinghAAP
2Paschim ChamparanGENSunil Kumar RaoCPI(ML)(L)
2Paschim ChamparanGENAnand PrasadIND
2Paschim ChamparanGENNafish AhamadIND
2Paschim ChamparanGENMohan KumarIND
2Paschim ChamparanGENRatan Kumar SarkarIND
2Paschim ChamparanGENSyed Irshad AkhtarIND
3Purvi ChamparanGENAvaneesh Kumar SinghJD(U)
3Purvi ChamparanGENBinod Kumar SrivastavaRJD
3Purvi ChamparanGENRadha Mohan SinghBJP
3Purvi ChamparanGENSuresh PaswanBSP
3Purvi ChamparanGENAnil Kumar SinghJMBP
3Purvi ChamparanGENAmit Kumar ChoubeyAAP
3Purvi ChamparanGENMd. NasiruddinJD(R)
3Purvi ChamparanGENPawan KumarKS
3Purvi ChamparanGENParas Nath PandeyJPS
3Purvi ChamparanGENMoqim AnsariJammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party
3Purvi ChamparanGENRaghunath GuptaSP
3Purvi ChamparanGENShatrughan TiwariBJKVP
3Purvi ChamparanGENDilip SinghIND
3Purvi ChamparanGENPramod Kumar PandeyIND
3Purvi ChamparanGENShambhu DasIND
4SheoharGENRama DeviBJP
4SheoharGENMd Anwarul HaqueRJD
4SheoharGENAngesh KumarBSP
4SheoharGENShahid Ali KhanJD(U)
4SheoharGENShatrugan SahuAAP
4SheoharGENJagranath SahaniSarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party
4SheoharGENJata Shankar AatreyRajnaitik Vikalp Party
4SheoharGENMd Nasruddin AnsariNational Lokmat Party
4SheoharGENRamashankar SinghAIFB
4SheoharGENRam Lobhit PaswanBMP
4SheoharGENLaxman PaswanJMM
4SheoharGENLovely AnandSP
4SheoharGENRamashish MahtoIND
4SheoharGENShivanandan PrasadIND
4SheoharGENSanjay PrasadIND
5SitamarhiGENKishori DasAAP
5SitamarhiGENSitaram YadavRJD
5SitamarhiGENMahesh KumarBSP
5SitamarhiGENArjun RaiJD(U)
5SitamarhiGENJay Kumar ChaudharyLKD
5SitamarhiGENBharat Bhushan SahniSarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party
5SitamarhiGENMahendra PrasadSJP(R)
5SitamarhiGENRajeev RanjanAITC
5SitamarhiGENRam Kumar SharmaRashtriya Lok Samta Party
5SitamarhiGENSatyendra BhandariBMP
5SitamarhiGENSurendra KumarBJKVP
5SitamarhiGENSyed Abu DojanaSP
5SitamarhiGENAjay KumarIND
5SitamarhiGENChandrika PrasadIND
5SitamarhiGENNarendra MishraIND
5SitamarhiGENMahesh Nandan SinghIND
5SitamarhiGENMohammad Faiyaz AhmadIND
5SitamarhiGENVinod SahIND
5SitamarhiGENSone Lal SahIND
6MadhubaniGENAbdul Bari SiddiquiRJD
6MadhubaniGENProf. Ghulam GhousJD(U)
6MadhubaniGENHari Narayan YadavBSP
6MadhubaniGENHukm Deo Narayan YadavBJP
6MadhubaniGENAnirud SahuSJP(R)
6MadhubaniGENKumari RitaSHS
6MadhubaniGENDhrub Narayan KarnCPI(ML)(L)
6MadhubaniGENNeeraj PathakAAP
6MadhubaniGENFaiz AhmadJD(JP)
6MadhubaniGENRatneshwar JhaAKBMP
6MadhubaniGENVijay KumarIND
7JhanjharpurGENDevendra Prasad YadavJD(U)
7JhanjharpurGENMangani Lal MandalRJD
7JhanjharpurGENManilal SahuBSP
7JhanjharpurGENBirendra Kumar ChaudharyBJP
7JhanjharpurGENMd. Akhtar AliJD(JP)
7JhanjharpurGENTiliya DeviAAP
7JhanjharpurGENMd. Faiyaz KhanJD(R)
7JhanjharpurGENVighnesh BhagatBMP
7JhanjharpurGENBipin Kumar JhaBVM
7JhanjharpurGENHaidarVIP
7JhanjharpurGENAwdhesh Kumar ShinghIND
7JhanjharpurGENIbrahim AbbasiIND
7JhanjharpurGENChandra Mohan JhaIND
7JhanjharpurGENChhedi RamIND
7JhanjharpurGENJanak RoyIND
7JhanjharpurGENPawan KumarIND
7JhanjharpurGENBarun Kumar JhaIND
7JhanjharpurGENRam Chandra SafiIND
7JhanjharpurGENDr. Binay Kumar JhaIND
8SupaulGENAman Kumar SamajseviBSP
8SupaulGENKameshwar ChaupalBJP
8SupaulGENDileshwar KamaitJD(U)
8SupaulGENRanjeet RanjanINC
8SupaulGENJay Narayan YadavCPI(ML)(L)
8SupaulGENDev Narayan YadavBMP
8SupaulGENParmeshwar JhaAAP
8SupaulGENMohammad AmanullahIUML
8SupaulGENShakaldev MandalSJP(R)
8SupaulGENSuresh Kumar AzadJai Hind Party
8SupaulGENBinod Kumar SahuIND
8SupaulGENRamdev SharmaIND
9ArariaGENPradeep Kumar SinghBJP
9ArariaGENTasleem UddinRJD
9ArariaGENVijay Kumar MandalJD(U)
9ArariaGENChandra BhushanAAP
9ArariaGENAbdul RahmanBSP
9ArariaGENMd. Aslam BegJD(R)
9ArariaGENRajesh KumarBVM
9ArariaGENRamanand RishideoLKD
9ArariaGENBidayanand PaswanBMP
9ArariaGENSanjay Kumar RishidevCPI(ML)(L)
9ArariaGENSarwat Jahre AnsariSJP(R)
9ArariaGENAlamdar HussainIND
9ArariaGENPankaj Kishor MandalIND
10KishanganjGENAlimuddin AnsariAAP
10KishanganjGENDr Dilip Kumar JaiswalBJP
10KishanganjGENMohmd Asrarul HaqueINC
10KishanganjGENAkhtarul ImamJD(U)
10KishanganjGENMd.NaushadBSP
10KishanganjGENMd. Gulab SiddikiLJP(S)
10KishanganjGENManuwer AlamJD(R)
10KishanganjGENMohammad Wasiqur RahmanIUML
10KishanganjGENChitranjan SinghIND
10KishanganjGENChhote Lal MahtoIND
11KatiharGENBibhaker Jha Alias Victor JhaAAP
11KatiharGENNikhil Kumar ChaudharyBJP
11KatiharGENShivendra KumarBSP
11KatiharGENDr. Ram Prakash MahtoJD(U)
11KatiharGENTariq AnwarNCP
11KatiharGENAbdur RahmanBMF
11KatiharGENMd. Iqbal AhmadSJP(R)
11KatiharGENFulmani HembramBVM
11KatiharGENBaleshwar MarandiJMM
11KatiharGENMahbub AlamCPI(ML)(L)
11KatiharGENMahammad Hamid MobarakAITC
11KatiharGENMahesh MandalBMP
11KatiharGENSatyanarayan BhagatPTSS
11KatiharGENSuresh RayRVNP
11KatiharGENAshok KumarIND
11KatiharGENAshok Ku BhagatIND
11KatiharGENKanhai MandalIND
11KatiharGENMd. Tariq AnwarIND
11KatiharGENNalini MandalIND
11KatiharGENRaj Kumar MandalIND
11KatiharGENSanjay SinghIND
12PurniaGENUday Singh Alias Pappu SinghBJP
12PurniaGENAmarnath TiwariINC
12PurniaGENSantosh Kumar KushwahaJD(U)
12PurniaGENSudeep RoyAAP
12PurniaGENRaj Kumar OraonBSP
12PurniaGENAnil Kumar MahtoJPS
12PurniaGENPankaj Kumar SinghCPI(ML)(L)
12PurniaGENPramod Narayan PoddarBJJD
12PurniaGENFagu MarandiJDP
12PurniaGENMansur AlamSP
12PurniaGENMd Shamsher AlamJMM
12PurniaGENMd Shahid AkhtarBMP
12PurniaGENSyed Shah Eqbal AlamBhartiya Ekta Manch Party
12PurniaGENMd Akhtar AliIND
12PurniaGENKunj Bihari PaswanIND
12PurniaGENNavlesh PathakIND
12PurniaGENSanjay SinghIND
13MadhepuraGENGuljar KumarBSP
13MadhepuraGENRajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav)RJD
13MadhepuraGENVijay Kumar SinghBJP
13MadhepuraGENSharad YadavJD(U)
13MadhepuraGENAnwar AlamAAP
13MadhepuraGENChandrashekhar YadavBMP
13MadhepuraGENBhikha PaswanBVM
13MadhepuraGENMohammad Arshad HussainPECP
13MadhepuraGENSajan Kumar JhaJMBP
13MadhepuraGENPrasanna KumarIND
13MadhepuraGENMina DeviIND
13MadhepuraGENRajo SahIND
14DarbhangaGENMd. Ali Ashraf FatmiRJD
14DarbhangaGENKirti AzadBJP
14DarbhangaGENDurga Nand Mahavir NayakBSP
14DarbhangaGENSanjay Kumar JhaJD(U)
14DarbhangaGENHaday Na. YadavCPM
14DarbhangaGENKedar Ku. KeshavSHS
14DarbhangaGENJainathBMP
14DarbhangaGENDr. Prabhat Ranjan DasAAP
14DarbhangaGENFaisal AhmadJD(R)
14DarbhangaGENBrahmadeo Prasad KaryeeBJKVP
14DarbhangaGENColonel Lakshmeshwar MishraCPI(ML)(L)
14DarbhangaGENSadre Alam KhanAKBMP
14DarbhangaGENKrishna Kumar PaswanIND
14DarbhangaGENPradeep PaswanIND
14DarbhangaGENPravin Kumar JhaIND
15MuzaffarpurGENAjay NishadBJP
15MuzaffarpurGENAkhilesh Pratap SinghINC
15MuzaffarpurGENVijendra ChaudharyJD(U)
15MuzaffarpurGENDr.Prabhat SumanAAP
15MuzaffarpurGENRajeev RanjanBSP
15MuzaffarpurGENAkshay VermaSarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party
15MuzaffarpurGENAshok Kumar JhaSHS
15MuzaffarpurGENAshok Kumar SinghSUCI(C)
15MuzaffarpurGENKunal PriyadarshiRKSP
15MuzaffarpurGENDevendra RakeshBJKVP
15MuzaffarpurGENNaval Kishore JhaSJP(R)
15MuzaffarpurGENNilu SinghPBI
15MuzaffarpurGENPankaj Kumar SrivastavaJD(JP)
15MuzaffarpurGENMadhur SheelJMBP
15MuzaffarpurGENMahesh RaiBMP
15MuzaffarpurGENRaghvendra Pratap SinghRajnaitik Vikalp Party
15MuzaffarpurGENRajesh KumarAIFB
15MuzaffarpurGENShatrudhan SahniCPI(ML)(L)
15MuzaffarpurGENAjitansh GaurIND
15MuzaffarpurGENKamlesh ChoudharyIND
15MuzaffarpurGENDeepak KumarIND
15MuzaffarpurGENNageshwar Prasad SinghIND
15MuzaffarpurGENMahesh PaswanIND
15MuzaffarpurGENMohammad Anwarul HaqueIND
15MuzaffarpurGENMohmmad TaiyabIND
15MuzaffarpurGENRavi Shankar PaswanIND
15MuzaffarpurGENRupesh Kumar KuarIND
15MuzaffarpurGENShravan Kumar JhaIND
15MuzaffarpurGENSuresh KumarIND
16VaishaliGENRaghuvansh Prasad SinghRJD
16VaishaliGENRama Kishore SinghLJP
16VaishaliGENVijay Kumar SahniJD(U)
16VaishaliGENShankar MahtoBSP
16VaishaliGENIndradeo RoySUCI(C)
16VaishaliGENJaynarayan SahBJKVP
16VaishaliGENMd. NaushadVIP
16VaishaliGENParmeshwar RamBMP
16VaishaliGENMukesh RamRKSP
16VaishaliGENRaaj Mangal PrasadAAP
16VaishaliGENVinod PanditLPSP
16VaishaliGENMd.HasibRSMD
16VaishaliGENAnu ShuklaIND
16VaishaliGENJitendra PrasadIND
16VaishaliGENBalendra SinghIND
16VaishaliGENDr. Mohammad Nabi HassanIND
16VaishaliGENMohammad Umar AnsariIND
16VaishaliGENRanjeet Kumar JhaIND
16VaishaliGENRam Pukar RaiIND
16VaishaliGENRameshwar SahIND
16VaishaliGENLalji Kumar RakeshIND
16VaishaliGENSandhya DeviIND
17Gopalganj(SC)Anil KumarJD(U)
17Gopalganj(SC)Chandradip RamBSP
17Gopalganj(SC)Janak RamBJP
17Gopalganj(SC)Dr. Jyoti BhartiINC
17Gopalganj(SC)Jaleshwar Nath RamBMP
17Gopalganj(SC)Jitendra ManjhiCPI(ML)(L)
17Gopalganj(SC)Ramashankar RamRJJM
17Gopalganj(SC)Sunita KumarSP
17Gopalganj(SC)Surendra PaswanRBCP
17Gopalganj(SC)Surendra RamBharatiya Ekta Dal
17Gopalganj(SC)Dinanath ManjhiIND
17Gopalganj(SC)Mudrika BaithaIND
17Gopalganj(SC)Ram Kumar ManjhiIND
17Gopalganj(SC)Sateyndra BaithaIND
18SiwanGENOm Prakash YadavBJP
18SiwanGENGanesh RamBSP
18SiwanGENManoj Kumar SinghJD(U)
18SiwanGENHena ShahabRJD
18SiwanGENAmar Nath YadavCPI(ML)(L)
18SiwanGENKhalil MiyaGGP
18SiwanGENNagendra TiwariLJP(S)
18SiwanGENNarad PnditJD(JP)
18SiwanGENParamanand GondSwatantra Samaj Party
18SiwanGENParmeshwar ManjhiBMP
18SiwanGENRanjan KumarBVM
18SiwanGENRam Binay RayBharatiya Ekta Dal
18SiwanGENSatya Prakash PandeyAAP
19MaharajganjGENJanardan Singh SigriwalBJP
19MaharajganjGENPrabhu Nath SinghRJD
19MaharajganjGENManoranjan SinghJD(U)
19MaharajganjGENReena RaniAAP
19MaharajganjGENNagendra PrasadBSP
19MaharajganjGENByas ManjhiBMP
19MaharajganjGENUmashankar TiwariIND
19MaharajganjGENDr. Gopal PrasadIND
19MaharajganjGENBrinda PathakIND
19MaharajganjGENShiv Nath MahtoIND
20SaranGENRajiv Pratap RudyBJP
20SaranGENRabri DeviRJD
20SaranGENBalmukund ChauhanBSP
20SaranGENSaleem ParvezJD(U)
20SaranGENParmatma SinghAAP
20SaranGENChandan Kumar Alias Chandan GuptaBihar Janta Party
20SaranGENNiraj RamBMP
20SaranGENRanjan KumarJMBP
20SaranGENRajesh KumarBED
20SaranGENLalan PrasadIND
20SaranGENLalu RaiIND
21Hajipur(SC)Sanjeev Prasad TonyINC
21Hajipur(SC)Dhaneshwar RamBSP
21Hajipur(SC)Ram Sunder DasJD(U)
21Hajipur(SC)Sudhir PaswanAAP
21Hajipur(SC)Ramvilas Paswan LJP
21Hajipur(SC)Ujjawal Kant HunkarBMF
21Hajipur(SC)Randhir Kumar RamBJKVP
21Hajipur(SC)Rina RagniBMP
21Hajipur(SC)Vidhanchandra RanaSJP(R)
21Hajipur(SC)Veerchandra PaswanSP
21Hajipur(SC)Satya Narayan PaswanAIFB
21Hajipur(SC)Upendra RamIND
21Hajipur(SC)Dinanath RamIND
21Hajipur(SC)Vifiya DeviIND
21Hajipur(SC)Suresh PaswanIND
22UjiarpurGENNityanand RaiBJP
22UjiarpurGENAlok Kumar MehtaRJD
22UjiarpurGENDharmendra SahaniBSP
22UjiarpurGENSuresh ChoudharyAAP
22UjiarpurGENAshwamedha DeviJD(U)
22UjiarpurGENRam Deo VermaCPM
22UjiarpurGENAmrendra Kumar YadavRKSP
22UjiarpurGENKishor KumarRashtriya Lok Samta Party
22UjiarpurGENJitendra Kumar RaiSHS
22UjiarpurGENMd. Tahir ArmanNADP
22UjiarpurGENPrithwinath PrasadMahamukti Dal
22UjiarpurGENPrem Lata DeviJD(JP)
22UjiarpurGENPhool Babu SinghCPI(ML)(L)
22UjiarpurGENMadhuriBMP
22UjiarpurGENMithilesh Kumar JhaJMM
22UjiarpurGENBindeshwari SahaniPTSS
22UjiarpurGENShivani UmaniJD(R)
22UjiarpurGENArjun Kumar SahIND
22UjiarpurGENMintu PaswanIND
24BegusaraiGENMd. Tanveer HassanRJD
24BegusaraiGENBhola SinghBJP
24BegusaraiGENRajendra Prasad SinghCPI
24BegusaraiGENRam Padarath YadavBSP
24BegusaraiGENPinki DeviBMP
24BegusaraiGENSunil KumarAAP
24BegusaraiGENHari Kant PrasadBharatiya Bahujan Congress
24BegusaraiGENPankaj PaswanIND
24BegusaraiGENMohammad JavedIND
24BegusaraiGENRajendra YadavIND
24BegusaraiGENVaij Nath PaswanIND
24BegusaraiGENSushil KumarIND
25KhagariaGENKrishna Kumari YadavRJD
25KhagariaGENChoudhary Mahboob Ali KaiserLJP
25KhagariaGENJagdish Chandra VasuCPM
25KhagariaGENDinesh Chandra YadavJD(U)
25KhagariaGENRajesh KumarBSP
25KhagariaGENGanesh Mukhiya NishadSarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party
25KhagariaGENTej Bahadur SinghPTSS
25KhagariaGENBrahamdeo MukhiaRND
25KhagariaGENMakkhan SahSJP(R)
25KhagariaGENRajeev RanjanLKD
25KhagariaGENDr. Swami VivekanandAAP
25KhagariaGENUmesh Chandra BhartiIND
25KhagariaGENSatish Prasad SinghIND
26BhagalpurGENAbu QaiserJD(U)
26BhagalpurGENNaushaba KhanamBSP
26BhagalpurGENShailesh Kumar Urph Bulo MandalRJD
26BhagalpurGENSyed Shahnawaz HussainBJP
26BhagalpurGENKumkum SinghBVM
26BhagalpurGENGaurav Kumar GhoshNational Tiger Party
26BhagalpurGENNishi Kant MandalBMP
26BhagalpurGENPurosottam ChoubeySP
26BhagalpurGENProf. Yogendra MahtoAAP
26BhagalpurGENRinki KumariCPI(ML)(L)
26BhagalpurGENViren DasSankhyanupati Bhagidari Party
26BhagalpurGENAnand Kumar JainIND
26BhagalpurGENIndradeo Kumar SinghIND
26BhagalpurGENMahadeo KumarIND
26BhagalpurGENRanjan KumarIND
26BhagalpurGENRamjee MandalIND
26BhagalpurGENSikandar TantiIND
26BhagalpurGENSuman KumarIND
27BankaGENJai Prakash Narayan YadavRJD
27BankaGENPutul KumariBJP
27BankaGENSanjay Kumar -ICPI
27BankaGENSanjay Kumar-IiBSP
27BankaGENUmakant YadavBMP
27BankaGENDeepak KumarSUCI(C)
27BankaGENNiraj KumarAAP
27BankaGENMahboob Alam AnsariBMF
27BankaGENMithlesh Kumar SinghNLP
27BankaGENMukesh Kumar SinhaBhartiya Ekta Manch Party
27BankaGENVijay BhartiRajnaitik Vikalp Party
27BankaGENSubodh Narayan JhaAITC
27BankaGENAkhil Bhartiya SharmaIND
27BankaGENAlimuddin AnsariIND
27BankaGENIndraraj Singh SainiIND
27BankaGENNaresh Kumar PriyadarshiIND
27BankaGENSargun SahIND
28MungerGENKamleshwari MandalBSP
28MungerGENPragati MehtaRJD
28MungerGENRajiv Ranjan Singh Alias Lalan SinghJD(U)
28MungerGENVeena DeviLJP
28MungerGENAshok Kumar SinghSHS
28MungerGENPramod KumarSUCI(C)
28MungerGENRam Badan RaiSP
28MungerGENShankar PrasadBMP
28MungerGENSandeepAAP
28MungerGENSuryoday PaswanSankhyanupati Bhagidari Party
28MungerGENUchit KumarIND
28MungerGENMuzaffar FakhruddinIND
28MungerGENSharwan Kumar AnandIND
29NalandaGENPranav PrakashAAP
29NalandaGENAshish Ranjan SinhaINC
29NalandaGENSanjay KumarBSP
29NalandaGENSatyanand SharmaLJP
29NalandaGENKaushlendra KumarJD(U)
29NalandaGENDhirendra KumarJPS
29NalandaGENNayeb AliAITC
29NalandaGENNiraj SharmaRajnaitik Vikalp Party
29NalandaGENPramod Kumar NiralaSankhyanupati Bhagidari Party
29NalandaGENBhola SaoKrantikari Vikas Dal
29NalandaGENMahesh PaswanBharat Bhrashtachar Mitao Party
29NalandaGENYogendra PrasadBJP
29NalandaGENRakesh Ranjan SinhaRPI(A)
29NalandaGENLallu RamBMP
29NalandaGENShashi YadavCPI(ML)(L)
29NalandaGENShailesh KumarANTPP
29NalandaGENAwadh KumarIND
29NalandaGENKaushal KumarIND
29NalandaGENNaresh Prasad SinghIND
29NalandaGENMunna PrasadIND
29NalandaGENLata SinhaIND
29NalandaGENVishwajit KumarIND
30Patna SahibGENParveen AmanullahAAP
30Patna SahibGENShatrughan SinhaBJP
30Patna SahibGENKunal SinghINC
30Patna SahibGENDr. Gopal Prasad SinhaJD(U)
30Patna SahibGENGanesh SawBSP
30Patna SahibGENUmesh KumarSP
30Patna SahibGENGajendra KumarSankhyanupati Bhagidari Party
30Patna SahibGENChandra Bhushan Prasad ChandravanshiBMP
30Patna SahibGENJauhar AzadJD(R)
30Patna SahibGENParwez AhmadLJP(S)
30Patna SahibGENDr. Rakesh Dutta MishraBJKD
30Patna SahibGENLal Bahadur Singh PatelKrantikari Vikas Dal
30Patna SahibGENShreekant LabhSJP(R)
30Patna SahibGENAnil KumarIND
30Patna SahibGENKumar RajivIND
30Patna SahibGENGanga Vishnu PrasadIND
30Patna SahibGENNand Kishore SinghIND
30Patna SahibGENVijay Kumar SahniIND
30Patna SahibGENShyam Nandan PrasadIND
31PataliputraGENRam Kripal YadavBJP
31PataliputraGENMisha BhartiRJD
31PataliputraGENRaj Kumar RamBSP
31PataliputraGENRanjan Prasad YadavJD(U)
31PataliputraGENKundan Prasad SinghAAP
31PataliputraGENAbinash KumarBJKD
31PataliputraGENChandra Dev PrasadBMP
31PataliputraGENDeo Kumar VermaRPI(A)
31PataliputraGENNagendra KumarBVM
31PataliputraGENMukul Kumar SharmaSankhyanupati Bhagidari Party
31PataliputraGENRameshwar PrasadCPI(ML)(L)
31PataliputraGENShatrudhan SawBED
31PataliputraGENSunil KumarSJP(R)
31PataliputraGENKumar Indra BhushanIND
31PataliputraGENJai Prakash YadavIND
31PataliputraGENDurgesh Nandan Singh Alias Durgesh NandanIND
31PataliputraGENNiraj KumarIND
31PataliputraGENPancham LalIND
31PataliputraGENMinendra Kumar SinghIND
31PataliputraGENSunil Kumar SinghIND
32ArrahGENRaj Kumar SinghBJP
32ArrahGENSribhagwan Singh KushwahaRJD
32ArrahGENRamesh Chandra BadalBSP
32ArrahGENMeena SinghJD(U)
32ArrahGENDr. Surendra Kumar PrasadAAP
32ArrahGENBaijnath YadavBMP
32ArrahGENBharat Bhushan PandeyABJS
32ArrahGENRaju YadavCPI(ML)(L)
32ArrahGENShambhu Prasad SharmaHindustan Vikas Dal
32ArrahGENAshok RamIND
32ArrahGENGopal SinghIND
32ArrahGENShankar Dayal PaswanIND
33BuxarGENSweta PathakAAP
33BuxarGENAshwani Kumar ChoubeyBJP
33BuxarGENJagadanand SinghRJD
33BuxarGENDadan YadavBSP
33BuxarGENShyam Lal Singh KushwahaJD(U)
33BuxarGENIndu SinghCPI(ML)(L)
33BuxarGENTafir HussainHindustan Vikas Dal
33BuxarGENParshuram PrasadBMP
33BuxarGENPradeep Kumar PrasadPMSP
33BuxarGENMokarram HussainSBSP
33BuxarGENMonibur RahmanJD(R)
33BuxarGENRajendra Kumar Singh ChouhanBVM
33BuxarGENShio Kumar SharmaJPS
33BuxarGENNarendra Pratap SinghIND
33BuxarGENLallan Rupnarain PathakIND
33BuxarGENSheo Gopal ChoudharyIND
34Sasaram(SC)Geeta AryaAAP
34Sasaram(SC)Chhedi PaswanBJP
34Sasaram(SC)Smt. Meira KumarINC
34Sasaram(SC)Baleshwar BhartiBSP
34Sasaram(SC)Karra Parasu RamaiahJD(U)
34Sasaram(SC)Tetri DeviCPI(ML)(L)
34Sasaram(SC)Saroj RamBMP
34Sasaram(SC)Nand Lal RamIND
34Sasaram(SC)Ravikant ChaudharyIND
34Sasaram(SC)Rajnarain RaoIND
34Sasaram(SC)Surendra RamIND
35KarakatGENGhulam KundanamAAP
35KarakatGENKanti SinghRJD
35KarakatGENSanjay KevatBSP
35KarakatGENMahabali SinghJD(U)
35KarakatGENDinesh KumarBMP
35KarakatGENPradeep Kumar JoshiRSWD
35KarakatGENRajani DubeyABJS
35KarakatGENRaja Ram SinghCPI(ML)(L)
35KarakatGENVeena BhartiJPS
35KarakatGENImran AliIND
35KarakatGENMd. Dilbas AnsariIND
35KarakatGENBhairaw Dayal SinghIND
35KarakatGENRam Dayal SinghIND
35KarakatGENSatya Narayan SinghIND
36JahanabadGENSurendera Prasad YadavRJD
36JahanabadGENRavindra SinghBSP
36JahanabadGENAnil Kumar SharmaJD(U)
36JahanabadGENDr.Chandra Bhushan SharmaAAP
36JahanabadGENDr. Arun KumarRLSP
36JahanabadGENMd. IstiyakAITC
36JahanabadGENNarendra KumarSHS
36JahanabadGENParshuram VindBMP
36JahanabadGENManju DeviKrantikari Vikas Dal
36JahanabadGENRamadhar SinghCPI(ML)(L)
36JahanabadGENRahul RanjanJMM
36JahanabadGENArjun ThakurIND
36JahanabadGENNityanand SinghIND
36JahanabadGENManjay KumarIND
36JahanabadGENSuday YadavIND
37AurangabadGENRagini Lata SinghAAP
37AurangabadGENSushil SinghBJP
37AurangabadGENNikhil KumarINC
37AurangabadGENBagi Kumar VermaJD(U)
37AurangabadGENSantosh KumarBSP
37AurangabadGENUpendra NathBMP
37AurangabadGENUsha SharanSSD
37AurangabadGENRita Devi SP
37AurangabadGENDurga ThakurIND
37AurangabadGENRakesh SharmaIND
37AurangabadGENRamji SinghIND
37AurangabadGENBijeet KumarIND
37AurangabadGENSomaru PaswanIND
38Gaya(SC)Dhananjay KishoreAAP
38Gaya(SC)Hari MajhiBJP
38Gaya(SC)Ramji MajhiRJD
38Gaya(SC)Shiv Kumar KantBSP
38Gaya(SC)Jitan Ram ManjhiJD(U)
38Gaya(SC)Kapil ChoudharyAITC
38Gaya(SC)Niranjan KumarCPI(ML)(L)
38Gaya(SC)Mamta KumariSP
38Gaya(SC)Dr. Dev Kumar ChoudharyIND
39NawadaGENRajendra SinghAAP
39NawadaGENGiriraj SinghBJP
39NawadaGENRaj Ballabh YadavRJD
39NawadaGENSuhail Anwar AnsariBSP
39NawadaGENKaushal YadavJD(U)
39NawadaGENUmakant RahiSSD
39NawadaGENMohammad Jahid HusainAITC
39NawadaGENSurendra RajbanshiSP
39NawadaGENAzad Geeta Prasad SharmaIND
39NawadaGENAditya NarayanIND
39NawadaGENManish KumarIND
39NawadaGENSatish KumarIND
39NawadaGENSafdar IsmailIND
39NawadaGENShulochana DeviIND
40Jamui(SC)Vinod Kumar DasAAP
40Jamui(SC)Brahmadev Anand PaswanBSP
40Jamui(SC)Chirag Paswan LJP
40Jamui(SC)Uday Narain ChoudharyJD(U)
40Jamui(SC)Sudhansu Shekhar Bhaskar RJD
40Jamui(SC)Upendra RavidasJMM
40Jamui(SC)Jai Prakash DasCPI(ML)(L)
40Jamui(SC)Vishun ChoudharySHS
40Jamui(SC)Dilip KumarIND

Chhattisgarh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Surguja(ST)Kamalbhan Singh MarabiBJP
1Surguja(ST)Ram Dev RamINC
1Surguja(ST)Dharmjeet Singh MarkamBSP
1Surguja(ST)Comrade Surendra Lal SinghCPM
1Surguja(ST)Advocate Kunj Bihari Singh PaikraBMP
1Surguja(ST)Tuleshwar SinghAITC
1Surguja(ST)Baldeo Prasad Singh MaraviGGP
1Surguja(ST)Ramnath ChearwaSSD
1Surguja(ST)Ramasapna SinghAPI
1Surguja(ST)Shivkumar Singh ShyamRGOP
1Surguja(ST)Kumait Ram SandilIND
1Surguja(ST)Dubraj Singh MarkamIND
1Surguja(ST)Bahadur RamIND
1Surguja(ST)RajnathIND
2Raigarh(ST)Vishnu Deo SaiBJP
2Raigarh(ST)Arti SinghINC
2Raigarh(ST)Kripa Shankar BhagatBSP
2Raigarh(ST)Kriparam SidarGGP
2Raigarh(ST)Tara Singh RathiyaAAP
2Raigarh(ST)Paulus KujurBMP
2Raigarh(ST)Ram Narayan AyamAPI
2Raigarh(ST)Amrit TirkeyIND
2Raigarh(ST)Joseph BaraIND
2Raigarh(ST)Dhananjay RathiyaIND
2Raigarh(ST)Prakash Kumar UranwIND
2Raigarh(ST)Bajarang SidarIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Smt. Kamla PatleBJP
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Prem Chand JayasiINC
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Dadoo Ram ManharAAP
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Duj Ram BouddhBSP
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Nohar Singh SonwaniSP
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Lakhan Lal ChauhanBMP
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Satyendra BhandariAPI
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Kaushal Prasad NavarangIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Chaitram Suryavanshi AdhiwaktaIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Jagdish Prasad NiralaIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Jeevan Lal BharatiIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Deepak NarangIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Premshankar MahilangeIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Lakhan Lal LahreIND
3Janjgir-Champa(SC)Vrinda ChauhanIND
4KorbaGENDr. Banshilal MahatoBJP
4KorbaGENCharan Das MahantINC
4KorbaGENAmar Nath PandeyAAP
4KorbaGENDhansingh DhurveBSP
4KorbaGENDr.Urmila Singh MarkoRGOP
4KorbaGENKamal DeoBHSCP
4KorbaGENKewal GoswamiSP
4KorbaGENChandra Bhushan Pratap Singh KanwarAPI
4KorbaGENRajendra Singh KanwarCSM
4KorbaGENRajesh Kumar MahantJD(U)
4KorbaGENLaxman Lal KaiwartChhattisgarhiya Party
4KorbaGENHirasingh MarkamGGP
4KorbaGENS.R. AnchalIND
4KorbaGENCharan BhayaIND
4KorbaGENJata Shankar PandayIND
4KorbaGENJeevan Lal RaoutelIND
4KorbaGENPratap BhanuIND
4KorbaGENFatte Singh ShyamIND
4KorbaGENPhuleshwar Prasad SurajihaIND
4KorbaGENMohan Lal BargahiIND
4KorbaGENRajesh Kumar PandeyIND
4KorbaGENShambhu Prasad Sharma AdvocateIND
4KorbaGENSekh RaufIND
4KorbaGENHarbhajan Singh ShyamIND
5BilaspurGENAnand MishraAAP
5BilaspurGENLakhan Lal SahuBJP
5BilaspurGENSmt. Karuna ShuklaINC
5BilaspurGENDharam BhargavBSP
5BilaspurGENGanesh YadavGGP
5BilaspurGENDhaniram KhareRP(K)
5BilaspurGENDhaniram YadavSP
5BilaspurGENRamji SahuCSM
5BilaspurGENEng. Ramfal MandreyAPI
5BilaspurGENAjay PaliIND
5BilaspurGENJaitram KhandeIND
5BilaspurGENDayadas LahreIND
5BilaspurGENDaosingh MaraviIND
5BilaspurGENDinesh Kumar Singh Khusro NikhilIND
5BilaspurGENDilip KoshleIND
5BilaspurGENPrakash SuryaIND
5BilaspurGENBaldau Prasad SahuIND
5BilaspurGENManik DahariyaIND
5BilaspurGENRam Singh Pandram (Pendro)IND
5BilaspurGENRameshwar KewatIND
5BilaspurGENLakhanlal SahuIND
5BilaspurGENLakhanlal SahuIND
5BilaspurGENLakhan Lal SahuIND
5BilaspurGENLakhan Lal SahuIND
5BilaspurGENSarita Vijay SoniIND
5BilaspurGENSalikram JogiIND
6RajnandgaonGENAbhishek SinghBJP
6RajnandgaonGENKamleshwar VermaINC
6RajnandgaonGENBhaskar DwivediAAP
6RajnandgaonGENNarendra Bansod AdvocateAPI
6RajnandgaonGENBhagat SoniCSM
6RajnandgaonGENAnand SahuBSP
6RajnandgaonGENLodhi Seema KaushikSP
6RajnandgaonGENSantosh ChandrakarGGP
6RajnandgaonGENKhemraj LodhiIND
6RajnandgaonGENMurad BhaiIND
6RajnandgaonGENRamesh YadavIND
6RajnandgaonGENWamanrao BagdeIND
6RajnandgaonGENSahukar BhaskarIND
7DurgGENSaroj PandeyBJP
7DurgGENTamradhwaj SahuINC
7DurgGENVishwa Ratna SinhaAAP
7DurgGENMunna ChandrakarBSP
7DurgGENAatma Ram SahuSUCI(C)
7DurgGENJai Prakash NairCPI(ML)(L)
7DurgGENAdhiwakta Narendra GuptaBHMM
7DurgGENBharat Bhushan PandeyCPI(ML)R
7DurgGENMannu Lal ParganihaCSM
7DurgGENA.K.MohanAITC
7DurgGENShailendra Banjare (Shaktipurta)SSBD
7DurgGENSheema RahangdaleAPI
7DurgGENSubodh Kumar GuptaRPI(A)
7DurgGENKshitij Kumar ShambharkarRP(K)
7DurgGENShrikant ShahJD(U)
7DurgGENArun JoshiIND
7DurgGENAlfred Vikas LouiseIND
7DurgGENEngg. Chandraprakash MandleIND
7DurgGENJinendra GhritlahareIND
7DurgGENDiwakar BairagiIND
7DurgGENBaldau Prasad SahuIND
7DurgGENRadha Bai YadavIND
7DurgGENShitkaran MahilvarIND
7DurgGENSarju Prasad ShuklaIND
7DurgGENSahetru SinghIND
7DurgGENHiralal AnnantIND
8RaipurGENRamesh BaisBJP
8RaipurGENSatya Narayan Sharma (Sattu Bhaiya)INC
8RaipurGENSandeep TiwariAAP
8RaipurGENGuruji Virendra Kumar DahariyaBSP
8RaipurGENAjay VermaCSM
8RaipurGENAnil Kumar UmreAPI
8RaipurGENImrran PashaAazadi Ka Antim Aandolan Dal
8RaipurGENOmprakash MeshramRP(K)
8RaipurGENNaveen GuptaSP
8RaipurGENBisahat KurreCPI(ML)(L)
8RaipurGENMadan Lal SahuCPI(ML)R
8RaipurGENMahesh HarpalSSBD
8RaipurGENRamgopal VermaAITC
8RaipurGENAbdul Safiq KhanIND
8RaipurGENUmesh Kumar VermaIND
8RaipurGENOm Prakash DandeIND
8RaipurGENKamaluddinIND
8RaipurGENKrishnanandan SinghIND
8RaipurGENKranti ChandrakarIND
8RaipurGENTarzan JangdeIND
8RaipurGENTeekam Kumar TondareIND
8RaipurGENNaresh TandiIND
8RaipurGENNaarad Prasad NishadIND
8RaipurGENPravin JainIND
8RaipurGENBasmati KshatriyaIND
8RaipurGENMeera SharmaIND
8RaipurGENMoinudin Tanvar(Monu)IND
8RaipurGENYasmin BegIND
8RaipurGENRamkrishna VermaIND
8RaipurGENRijhendra DahariyaIND
8RaipurGENLalit Kumar PatelIND
8RaipurGENShameem KhanIND
8RaipurGENShankar Lal VarandaniIND
8RaipurGENSaiyyad Javed AliIND
8RaipurGENSatanami Santosh DahariyaIND
8RaipurGENHorilal YadavIND
9MahasamundGENLakshman MasuriyaAAP
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya)BJP
9MahasamundGENAjit JogiINC
9MahasamundGENAbha Pandey (Gudia)CSM
9MahasamundGENPreeti DhruwGGP
9MahasamundGENMohan Lal PatelBHSCP
9MahasamundGENKanhaiya Lal SahuBSP
9MahasamundGENPatel Shri Dhar ChandrakarAD
9MahasamundGENGangadhar PatelIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Ram SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChanduram SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Ram SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandoo Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChampa Lal PatelIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENChandu Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENDev Prasad KelkarIND
9MahasamundGENMotilal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENMoti Lal SahuIND
9MahasamundGENDr. Rupanand SoiIND
9MahasamundGENVijay Kumar PatelIND
9MahasamundGENSukhnandan DeshkarIND
9MahasamundGENHemant PradhanIND
10Bastar(ST)Soni SoriAAP
10Bastar(ST)Dinesh KashyapBJP
10Bastar(ST)Deepak KarmaINC
10Bastar(ST)Bimala SoriCPI
10Bastar(ST)Ad. Manbodh BaghelBSP
10Bastar(ST)Shankar ThakurSP
11Kanker(ST)Vikram Dev UsendiBJP
11Kanker(ST)Foolodevi NetamINC
11Kanker(ST)Ramesh Kumar GawdeCPI
11Kanker(ST)Santosh Kumar DhruwAAP
11Kanker(ST)Jamuna MandaviCSM
11Kanker(ST)Ramsay KorramBSP
11Kanker(ST)Malik Ram ThakurAPI
11Kanker(ST)Hemlal MarkamGGP
11Kanker(ST)Amal Say SoriIND
11Kanker(ST)Mahendra GawadeIND

Chandigarh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1ChandigarhGENGulkirat Kaur PanagAAP
1ChandigarhGENSmt. Kirron KherBJP
1ChandigarhGENPawan Kumar BansalINC
1ChandigarhGENJannat Jahan-Ul-Haq (Naina)BSP
1ChandigarhGENKawaljit SinghCPI(ML)(L)
1ChandigarhGENKhem Lal BansalIVD
1ChandigarhGENSurender KumarBMP
1ChandigarhGENSurinder BhardwajJD(U)
1ChandigarhGENAjay SinglaIND
1ChandigarhGENAmarjit KaurIND
1ChandigarhGENJasmer SinghIND
1ChandigarhGENDeepak ShuklaIND
1ChandigarhGENPawan Kumar SharmaIND
1ChandigarhGENRamesh ChanderIND
1ChandigarhGENReena SharmaIND
1ChandigarhGENShamsher SinghIND

Dadra And Nagar Haveli Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Khulat Janiyabhai ChandubhaiNCP
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Delkar Mohanbhai SanjibhaiINC
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Patel Natubhai GomanbhaiBJP
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Patel Hemantbhai KeshavbhaiBSP
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Kishan Nathu GhutiyaSHS
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Patel Chhotubhai BabubhaiAAP
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Vijaybhai Nathubhai BhoyaJD(U)
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Umedbhai Lallubhai PatelBMP
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Kamuben Khalpabhai PatelIND
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Prakash Vansha KhanvelkarIND
1Dadra And Nagar Haveli(ST)Bhurkud Dilipbhai NavjibhaiIND

Daman And Diu Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Daman And DiuGENKetan Dahyabhai PatelINC
1Daman And DiuGENPatel Lalubhai BabubhaiBJP
1Daman And DiuGENBhavesh PatelBSP
1Daman And DiuGENKessur GoanAAP

Delhi Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Chandni ChowkGENAshutoshAAP
1Chandni ChowkGENDr. Harsh VardhanBJP
1Chandni ChowkGENKapil SibalINC
1Chandni ChowkGENNarendra Kr PandeyBSP
1Chandni ChowkGENAjay Kumar KhemkaKalyankari Jantantrik Party
1Chandni ChowkGENMd. AfaqJMBP
1Chandni ChowkGENJagjeet SinghBGTD
1Chandni ChowkGENJagmohan Singh BakshiAtulya Bharat Party
1Chandni ChowkGENDr. Tarun KumarVSP
1Chandni ChowkGENAltaf HusainBJDI
1Chandni ChowkGENTariq MirzaRPI(A)
1Chandni ChowkGENDhan Raj ChauhanNDP
1Chandni ChowkGENMohd. MursaleemPECP
1Chandni ChowkGENMusarrat JahanRJMO
1Chandni ChowkGENSanjay GandhiBRAVP
1Chandni ChowkGENHariom SharmaAITC
1Chandni ChowkGENRashmi KashyapBPC
1Chandni ChowkGENAbdul Amir AmiroIND
1Chandni ChowkGENAshutosh MudgilIND
1Chandni ChowkGENGagan RastogiIND
1Chandni ChowkGENDildar Hussain BegIND
1Chandni ChowkGENBalram BariIND
1Chandni ChowkGENBir Singh SoniIND
1Chandni ChowkGENVijay Shanker ChaubeyIND
1Chandni ChowkGENSurender SinghIND
2North East DelhiGENAnand KumarAAP
2North East DelhiGENManoj TiwariBJP
2North East DelhiGENJai Prakash AgarwalINC
2North East DelhiGENAbdul Sami SalmaniBSP
2North East DelhiGENOm Dutt SharmaSHS
2North East DelhiGENProf. Narendera SharmaSUCI(C)
2North East DelhiGENPradesh KumarANC
2North East DelhiGENMohd. Arif SiddiqueAITC
2North East DelhiGENRajan LalBRPP
2North East DelhiGENRoshan AliNLP
2North East DelhiGENVinayBSKP
2North East DelhiGENMohd. Hasnan KhanJKNPP
2North East DelhiGENAmit Kumar SharmaIND
2North East DelhiGENAli HusanIND
2North East DelhiGENDan Bahadur YadavIND
2North East DelhiGENDinesh Pal SinghIND
2North East DelhiGENH.K. MahendruIND
2North East DelhiGENMukesh Kumar AroraIND
2North East DelhiGENMohd. HasnainIND
2North East DelhiGENHarsh KumarIND
3East DelhiGENRaj Mohan GandhiAAP
3East DelhiGENMahesh GiriBJP
3East DelhiGENSandeep DixitINC
3East DelhiGENMohammad Shakeel SaifiBSP
3East DelhiGENJai Ram LalJKNPP
3East DelhiGENMohd NaseerPECP
3East DelhiGENPrem SinghSLP(I)
3East DelhiGENManju ChhibberRPI(A)
3East DelhiGENRajeshANC
3East DelhiGENVirendra MayerSJP(R)
3East DelhiGENMohd Shahid SiddiquiAITC
3East DelhiGENKumar Vivek GautamIND
3East DelhiGENJagannath TiwariIND
3East DelhiGENDeepak KumarIND
3East DelhiGENPadam ChandIND
3East DelhiGENMohammed NaeemIND
3East DelhiGENManjeet SinghIND
4New DelhiGENAshish KhetanAAP
4New DelhiGENSmt. Meenakshi LekhiBJP
4New DelhiGENAjay MakenINC
4New DelhiGENSolomon GeorgeBSP
4New DelhiGENDheeraj PuriSHS
4New DelhiGENBiswajit Ranjit ChatterjeeAITC
4New DelhiGENLakshmi NarayanBHBP
4New DelhiGENSujeet JhaBJDI
4New DelhiGENSunita ChaudharyJKNPP
4New DelhiGENAnjuman AgnihotriIND
4New DelhiGENGhanshyam DassIND
4New DelhiGENDal ChandIND
4New DelhiGENNarendra Singh RawatIND
4New DelhiGENNikhil SablaniaIND
4New DelhiGENPadmaja KandukuriIND
4New DelhiGENRatheeshIND
4New DelhiGENRavi Kumar GuptaIND
4New DelhiGENRubina KhanIND
4New DelhiGENLukman KhanIND
4New DelhiGENVishal KhoslaIND
4New DelhiGENVed PrakashIND
4New DelhiGENK P Sankaran MenonIND
4New DelhiGENHarkrishan Das NijhawanIND
5North West Delhi(SC)Rakhi BirlaAAP
5North West Delhi(SC)Udit RajBJP
5North West Delhi(SC)Smt. Krishna TirathINC
5North West Delhi(SC)Basant PanwarBSP
5North West Delhi(SC)DharamrajBPC
5North West Delhi(SC)Vijay KumarRPI(A)
5North West Delhi(SC)Kamini KaurIND
5North West Delhi(SC)Jodhraj PahariaIND
5North West Delhi(SC)Bhup SinghIND
5North West Delhi(SC)Ram Karan SauranIND
5North West Delhi(SC)Shailender KumarIND
5North West Delhi(SC)Sunil ChhikaraIND
6West DelhiGENJarnail SinghAAP
6West DelhiGENParvesh VermaBJP
6West DelhiGENMahabal MishraINC
6West DelhiGENRaj Pal SinghBSP
6West DelhiGENUday Kumar Singh KushwahaBMP
6West DelhiGENKaram Chand LathwalBPC
6West DelhiGENCharan Jeet Singh KhalsaAIFB
6West DelhiGENDinesh Kumar KushwahaAKBSP
6West DelhiGENDeepak KumarRJAP
6West DelhiGENRakesh KumarBJDI
6West DelhiGENHar Gobind AroraSHS
6West DelhiGENIstak KhanIND
6West DelhiGENJarnail SinghIND
6West DelhiGENJarnail SinghIND
6West DelhiGENBabu Singh DukhiyaIND
6West DelhiGENVirender Mohan VatsIND
6West DelhiGENSunil SourabhIND
7South DelhiGENRamesh KumarINC
7South DelhiGENCol Devender SehrawatAAP
7South DelhiGENShrichand Tanwar CPI
7South DelhiGENRamesh BidhuriBJP
7South DelhiGENSanjay Kumar RaiBSP
7South DelhiGENCho. Ombir Singh NaughwarBHBP
7South DelhiGENMohan KanugaJKNPP
7South DelhiGENSreerupa Mitra ChaudhuryAITC
7South DelhiGENKiran Pal SinghIND
7South DelhiGEND. K. ChopraIND
7South DelhiGENTej Pal SinghIND
7South DelhiGENDr. Dusmanta Kumar GiriIND
7South DelhiGENNaresh Kumar ChandaliyaIND
7South DelhiGENRakesh KumarIND
7South DelhiGENRuby YadavIND
7South DelhiGENShahidIND
7South DelhiGENSunil KumarIND
7South DelhiGENSumant KumarIND

Goa Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1North GoaGENDr.Dattaram DesaiAAP
1North GoaGENShripad Yesso NaikBJP
1North GoaGENAdv. Suhas NaikCPI
1North GoaGENRavi NaikINC
1North GoaGENRaju DsouzaSJP(R)
1North GoaGENDayanand G. NarvekarIND
1North GoaGENMittu MujavarIND
2South GoaGENSwati Shridhar KerkarAAP
2South GoaGENAdv. Raju Mangeshkar CPI
2South GoaGENNarendra Keshav SawaikarBJP
2South GoaGENAleixo Reginaldo LourencoINC
2South GoaGENCliffton De SouzaBMP
2South GoaGENChurchill AlemaoAITC
2South GoaGENSavio Oliver RodriguesGSRP
2South GoaGENGovind Shepu GaudeIND
2South GoaGENBalkrishna SalgaonkarIND
2South GoaGENVenus HabibIND
2South GoaGENShalom Mathew Francisco SardinhaIND

Gujarat Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Kutch(SC)Kamalbhai MatangBSP
1Kutch(SC)Chavda Vinod LakhamashiBJP
1Kutch(SC)Dr. Dinesh ParmarINC
1Kutch(SC)Danicha Govindbhai PunamchandAAP
1Kutch(SC)Hirji Punjabhai SijuBMP
2BanaskanthaGENChaudhary Haribhai ParthibhaiBJP
2BanaskanthaGENPatel Joitabhai KasnabhaiINC
2BanaskanthaGENMahant Parsotamgiri TurantgiriBSP
2BanaskanthaGENChoudhary Adambhai NasirbhaiSP
2BanaskanthaGENSanjaykumar Somnathbhai RavalAAP
2BanaskanthaGENGamar Vadhabhai RadhabhaiIND
2BanaskanthaGENThakor Bhupataji RavajiIND
2BanaskanthaGENDabhi Navajibhai MadhabhaiIND
2BanaskanthaGENBabaji ThakorIND
2BanaskanthaGENMahendrabhai Kesarabhai BumbadiaIND
2BanaskanthaGENMadhu Nirupaben NatvarlalIND
2BanaskanthaGENShrimali Ashokbhai BalchndbhaiIND
2BanaskanthaGENSolanki Dineshkumar AljibhaiIND
2BanaskanthaGENSolanki Saybabhai NanabhaiIND
3PatanGENParmar Maganbhai AmarabhaiBSP
3PatanGENRathod Bhavsinhbhai DahyabhaiINC
3PatanGENLiladharbhai Khodaji VaghelaBJP
3PatanGENGovindji Okhaji ThakorJD(U)
3PatanGENJakasiji Jogaji ThakorBMP
3PatanGENParmar Bhaichandbhai SomabhaiRepublican Party of India Ektavadi
3PatanGENBabubhai Karshanbhai RabariSP
3PatanGENImrankhan Mahmadkhan NagoriIND
3PatanGENChhaganbhai Naranbhai PrajapatiIND
3PatanGENJagrala Imran MahemudIND
3PatanGENDesai Ishwarbhai MahadevbhaiIND
3PatanGENBhoraniya Soyabbhai HasambhaiIND
3PatanGENMolapiya Abdulkudus AbdulmajidIND
3PatanGENVaghda Jivabhai DevabhaiIND
4MehsanaGENThakor Kevalji NathajiBSP
4MehsanaGENPatel Jayshreeben KanubhaiBJP
4MehsanaGENPatel Jivabhai AmbalalINC
4MehsanaGENGirishji Jenaji DabhiBNJD
4MehsanaGENChaudhary Dineshbhai SalubhaiVHS
4MehsanaGENZala Indrajitsinh MahendrasinhSP
4MehsanaGENThakor Mansangji PunjajiBMP
4MehsanaGENPatel Dilipbhai SomabhaiHJP
4MehsanaGENSmt Vandanaben Dineshkumar PatelAAP
4MehsanaGENThakor Baldevji MaganjiIND
4MehsanaGENThakor Babuji DhanajiIND
4MehsanaGENThakor Samaratji BalvantsinhIND
4MehsanaGENPrajapati Vitthalbhai VirdasIND
4MehsanaGENMahmad Azam Haiderkhan PathanIND
5SabarkanthaGENBhambhi Chandubhai MulchandbhaiBSP
5SabarkanthaGENRathod Dipsinh ShankarsinhBJP
5SabarkanthaGENShankersinh Vaghela BapuINC
5SabarkanthaGENPatel Bhogilal HaribhaiBNJD
5SabarkanthaGENShekh Arif KhanSP
5SabarkanthaGENPatel Ishwarbhai SakrajiIND
5SabarkanthaGENPatel Purusottambhai AmbalalIND
5SabarkanthaGENBalusingh Somansingh NarveIND
5SabarkanthaGENVelani Shantilal KaramshiIND
5SabarkanthaGENSolanki Chhaganbhai KevalabhaiIND
6GandhinagarGENL.K. AdvaniBJP
6GandhinagarGENKiritbhai Ishvarbhai PatelINC
6GandhinagarGENNiranjan GhoshBSP
6GandhinagarGENAjmalbhai Ramabhai VaniyaBMP
6GandhinagarGENThakor Ravaji JuhajiVHS
6GandhinagarGENPatel Piyushkumar DashrathlalNYP
6GandhinagarGENManoj J. NayakLORP
6GandhinagarGENRituraj MehtaAAP
6GandhinagarGENThakor Chandrasinh JavansinhIND
6GandhinagarGENDipikaben SutariyaIND
6GandhinagarGENDesai Khodabhai LaljibhaiIND
6GandhinagarGENPagi Ganpatbhai MavjibhaiIND
6GandhinagarGENBirjusinh Motisinh KshatriyaIND
6GandhinagarGENBrahmbhatt Sanjaybhai AmarkumarIND
6GandhinagarGENRaj PrajapatiIND
6GandhinagarGENRahul Chimanbhai MehtaIND
6GandhinagarGENVaghela Kishorsinh MahobatsinhIND
6GandhinagarGENM. K. ShahIND
7Ahmedabad EastGENPatel Himmat Singh Prahlad SinghINC
7Ahmedabad EastGENParesh RawalBJP
7Ahmedabad EastGENRohit Rajubhai Virjibhai Alias Manojbhai SontariyaBSP
7Ahmedabad EastGENAditya RavalVHS
7Ahmedabad EastGENKhalifa Samsuddin Nasiruddin (Jugnu)ABCD(A)
7Ahmedabad EastGENDutt Aakash - AdvocateJD(U)
7Ahmedabad EastGENDinesh VaghelaAAP
7Ahmedabad EastGENNaranbhai T. Sengal (Dr.N.T.Sengal)BSDL
7Ahmedabad EastGENBuddhpriya Jasvant SomabhaiPAP
7Ahmedabad EastGENVijaykumar M. VadhelHND
7Ahmedabad EastGENAtikbhai MevIND
7Ahmedabad EastGENAnilkumar SharmaIND
7Ahmedabad EastGENDashrathbhai M. DevdaIND
7Ahmedabad EastGENRoshan Priyavadan ShahIND
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Ishwarbahi Dhanabhai MakwanaINC
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Dr. Kirit P SolankiBJP
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Chavda Mansukhbhai NagarbhaiBSP
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Amrut SonaraBSDL
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Narendra SankhaliyaLSWP
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Dr J G ParmarBMP
8Ahmedabad West(SC)J J MevadaAAP
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Aayar Muljibhai KhanabhaiIND
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Parmar Harjivanbhai KalabhaiIND
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Solanki Rameshbhai DanabhaiIND
8Ahmedabad West(SC)Solanki Vitthalbhai MaganbhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENKoli Patel Somabhai GandalalINC
9SurendranagarGENParmar Minaxiben VijaybhaiBSP
9SurendranagarGENFatepara Devajibhai GovindbhaiBJP
9SurendranagarGENJethabhai Manjibhai PatelAAP
9SurendranagarGENBar Ajamalbhai KarmanbhaiBMP
9SurendranagarGENMajethiya Samaratbhai JerambhaiHJP
9SurendranagarGENChavda Palabhai NanjibhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENParmar Prabhubhai GokalbhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENParmar Vasharambhai BavalbhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENMakwana Ukabhai AmrabhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENMakwana Vasharambhai KarshanbhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENMansinh Shivubha ZalaIND
9SurendranagarGENVadaliya Kalubhai MalubhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENVaghela Prakashbhai BachubhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENVora Bhavanbhai DevajibhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENSapara Vipulbhai RameshbhaiIND
9SurendranagarGENSankaliya Gangarambhai TapubhaiIND
10RajkotGENKundariya Mohanbhai KalyanjibhaiBJP
10RajkotGENKunvarjibhai Mohanbhai BavaliyaINC
10RajkotGENJivanbhai Devajibhai ParmarBSP
10RajkotGENAnkur Amrutkumar Dhameliya(Patel)AAP
10RajkotGENJitendra Bhurabhai ChauhanRPI(KH)
10RajkotGENDengada Pravinbhai MeghajibhaiRPI(A)
10RajkotGENRajeshbhai Lavjibhai PipalvaLORP
10RajkotGENRohitbhai Mohanbhai SagathiyaBMP
10RajkotGENAniruddhsinh Juvansinh ZalaIND
10RajkotGENNarendrabhai MahajanIND
10RajkotGENPathan Bismillakhan Abdulkhan (Babakhan Pathan)IND
10RajkotGENPopatbhai Devajibhai Chavda (Bhuva)IND
10RajkotGENPravinchandra Chunilal ParekhIND
10RajkotGENBasirbhai Sulemanbhai SamaIND
10RajkotGENVinodbhai Pragjibhai NaganiIND
11PorbandarGENJadeja Kandhalbhai SarmanbhaiNCP
11PorbandarGENRadadiya Vithalbhai HansrajbhaiBJP
11PorbandarGENSadiya Vrajalal PababhaiBSP
11PorbandarGENIrfanshah Habibshah SuharavardiSP
11PorbandarGENMansukh Sundaraji DhokaiAAP
11PorbandarGENAghera Dhirajlal BhurabhaiIND
11PorbandarGENUnadakat Prakash VallabhadasIND
11PorbandarGENKhunti Bharatbhai MaldebhaiIND
11PorbandarGENKhokhani Lalitaben MansukhbhaiIND
11PorbandarGENJoshi Harish LiladharIND
11PorbandarGENTukadia G.R.IND
11PorbandarGENPatel Butani Rajeshbhai MaganbhaiIND
11PorbandarGENRathod Chandulal MohanlalIND
11PorbandarGENVakil Vinzuda Ranjitbhai NaranbhaiIND
12JamnagarGENAhir Vikrambhai Arjanbhai MadamINC
12JamnagarGENPoonamben Hematbhai MaadamBJP
12JamnagarGENSama YusufBSP
12JamnagarGENKasambhaiRashtriya Komi Ekta Party
12JamnagarGENJhala RajendrasinhAAP
12JamnagarGENSaiyad Abubakar IbrahimSP
12JamnagarGENChandravijaysinh Takhubha RanaIND
12JamnagarGENDalit Ashok Nathabhai ChavdaIND
12JamnagarGENDalit Jitesh Babubhai RathoreIND
12JamnagarGENDhanjibhai Laljibhai RanevadiaIND
12JamnagarGENDharaviya VallabhbhaiIND
12JamnagarGENNariya Pravinbhai VallabhbhaiIND
12JamnagarGENPadhiyar Laljibhai KarabhaiIND
12JamnagarGENPandya Chiragbhai HariombhaiIND
12JamnagarGENBathwar NanjibhaiIND
12JamnagarGENMamad Haji BolimIND
12JamnagarGENMeman Rafik Abubakar PopatputraIND
12JamnagarGENVagher Ali Ishak PalaniIND
12JamnagarGENVagher Javidbhai Osmanbhai NoleIND
12JamnagarGENVaniya GangajibhaiIND
12JamnagarGENSachada Habib IshabhaiIND
12JamnagarGENSuthar Hansaben Harsukhbhai GorechaIND
12JamnagarGENSumara Amandbhai Noormamadbhai SumaraIND
12JamnagarGENSodha Salimbhai NurmamadbhaiIND
12JamnagarGENSandhi Mamadbhai Hajibhai SafiaIND
13JunagadhGENChudasama Rajeshbhai NaranbhaiBJP
13JunagadhGENPunjabhai Bhimabhai VanshINC
13JunagadhGENAtul Govindbhai ShekhadaAAP
13JunagadhGENKadri Ibrahim Saiyed HusenSP
13JunagadhGENSolanki Haribhai BoghabhaiBMP
13JunagadhGENGadhiya Soyeb HushenbhaiIND
13JunagadhGENSaiyed Altaf Husain Abdullah MiyanIND
13JunagadhGENHarilal Ranchhodbhai ChauhanIND
14AmreliGENKachhadiya Naranbhai BhikhabhaiBJP
14AmreliGENThummar Virjibhai Keshavbhai (Virjibhai Thummar)INC
14AmreliGENDafada Ramjibhai NanjibhaiBSP
14AmreliGENChavada Manubhai ParshottmbhaiJD(U)
14AmreliGENRathod Jivanbhai R.RPI(A)
14AmreliGENSangani Vijaybhai DineshbhaiYUS
14AmreliGENSukhadiya Nathalal VallabhbhaiAAP
14AmreliGENUsmanbhai P. MagharaIND
14AmreliGENJadav MustakbhaiIND
14AmreliGENDhimecha Nareshbhai NanjibhaiIND
14AmreliGENNathabhai Dayabhai TotaIND
14AmreliGENMehulbhai Himatbhai SukhadiaIND
14AmreliGENRamani Sureshbhai DhirubhaiIND
14AmreliGENValodara Vrajlal JivabhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENGita Chetan Paunda (Advocate Gitaba Jadeja)BSP
15BhavnagarGENDr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai ShiyalBJP
15BhavnagarGENRathod Pravinbhai JinabhaiINC
15BhavnagarGENDr. Kanubhai V. KalsariaAAP
15BhavnagarGENKagada Rameshbhai PunabhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENKhadrani Asimbhai PirbhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENGohil Pravinsinh DhirubhaIND
15BhavnagarGENGohel Bharatbhai BhimabhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENJagadishbhai Amarabhai VegadIND
15BhavnagarGENBhaves Ghanshyambhai RajyaguruIND
15BhavnagarGENMehta Yashvantray OdhavjibhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENMaru Manhar ValajibhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENRasidkhan Hasankhan PathanIND
15BhavnagarGENRathod Pravinsinh ChandrasinhIND
15BhavnagarGENVaghela Narendrabhai ShavjibhaiIND
15BhavnagarGENVegad Nathabhai (Vegadbhai Pragnachakshu Candidate)IND
16AnandGENDilip PatelBJP
16AnandGENPursottambhai Alias Kanubhai Mathurbhai ChauhanBSP
16AnandGENSolanki Bharatbhai MadhavsinhINC
16AnandGENGirishbhai Das (Advocate)BMP
16AnandGENPadhiyar Vikramsinh (Vakil)RSP
16AnandGENMahida Mahendrasinh SahebsinhSP
16AnandGENRavjibhai S ParmarAAP
16AnandGENHitendrasinh Mohansinh ParmarBNJD
16AnandGENPatel Jayeshbhai ArvindbhaiIND
16AnandGENPatel Dilipbhai ManilalIND
16AnandGENPatel Naineshkumar UmedbhaiIND
16AnandGENParmar Amarsinh DahyabhaiIND
16AnandGENRabari Hiteshkumar LaljibhaiIND
16AnandGENVahora Firojbhai Walimahamadbhai (Kasorwala)IND
16AnandGENVaghela Bharat PIND
17KhedaGENChauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai (Chauhan Devusinh)BJP
17KhedaGENDinsha PatelINC
17KhedaGENPandav Bhailalbhai KalubhaiBSP
17KhedaGENAbdul Razakkhan PathanApna Desh Party
17KhedaGENBadhiwala Labhubhai JivrajbhaiAAP
17KhedaGENRanveer Pranayraj GovindbhaiBMP
17KhedaGENKhristi Adward KhushalbhaiIND
17KhedaGENChauhan Devusing MotishingIND
17KhedaGENPathan Amanullakha SitabkhaIND
17KhedaGENParikh Viral HasmukhbhaiIND
17KhedaGENMalek Yakubmiya NabimiyaIND
17KhedaGENMalek Sadik Hushen Mahammd HushenIND
17KhedaGENMalek Sabirhusen IsmaelbhaiIND
17KhedaGENRatansinh Udesinh ChauhanIND
17KhedaGENRoshan Priyavadan ShahIND
18PanchmahalGENGiri Ramchandra VaijnathBSP
18PanchmahalGENChauhan Prabhatsinh PratapsinhBJP
18PanchmahalGENRamsinh ParmarINC
18PanchmahalGENPiyushkumar Dilipbhai ParmarAAP
18PanchmahalGENShaikh Kalim AbdullatifSP
18PanchmahalGENShaikh Majitmiya JivamiyaJD(U)
18PanchmahalGENGora Shoeb MohmadhanifIND
18PanchmahalGENS. N. Chavada (Chavada Vakil)IND
18PanchmahalGENChavada Harishchandrasinh PrabhatsinhIND
18PanchmahalGENPatel Pankajbhai RavjibhaiIND
18PanchmahalGENMansuri Mukhatyar Mohammad (Panter M. Lala)IND
18PanchmahalGENVankar Manilal BhanabhaiIND
19Dahod(ST)Katara Singajibhai JaljibhaiCPM
19Dahod(ST)Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai BhabhorBJP
19Dahod(ST)Taviyad Dr. Prabhaben KishorsinhINC
19Dahod(ST)Bamaniya Jyotishkumar BapubhaiBSP
19Dahod(ST)Bhabhor Mavjibhai TitubhaiSP
19Dahod(ST)K.C.Munia AdvocateAAP
19Dahod(ST)Meda Jagdishbhai ManilalBNJD
19Dahod(ST)Ramsingbhai Nanjibhai KalaraJD(U)
19Dahod(ST)Kumari Induben Nathubhai SangadaIND
19Dahod(ST)Bhura Navalabhai ManabhaiIND
20VadodaraGENNarendra ModiBJP
20VadodaraGENMistri Madhusudan DevramINC
20VadodaraGENRohit Madhusudan MohanbhaiBSP
20VadodaraGENJadav Ambalal KanabhaiJD(U)
20VadodaraGENTapan DasguptaSUCI(C)
20VadodaraGENPathan Mahemudkhan RazakkhanApna Desh Party
20VadodaraGENPathan Sahebkhan AsifkhanSP
20VadodaraGENSunil Digambar KulkarniAAP
21Chhota Udaipur(ST)Naranbhai Jemalabhai RathvaINC
21Chhota Udaipur(ST)Ramsinh RathwaBJP
21Chhota Udaipur(ST)Prof. Arjunbhai Versingbhai RathvaAAP
21Chhota Udaipur(ST)Vasava Prafulbhai DevjibhaiJD(U)
22BharuchGENPatel Jayeshbhai Ambalalbhai (Jayesh Kaka)INC
22BharuchGENVasava Mansukhbhai DhanjibhaiBJP
22BharuchGENSukhramsinghBSP
22BharuchGENAnilkumar Chhitubhai BhagatJD(U)
22BharuchGENJayendrasinh RanaAAP
22BharuchGENSayyed Asif Zafar AliApna Desh Party
22BharuchGENSaiyad Mohsin Bapu NanumiyawalaBMP
22BharuchGENAnandkumar Sarvarsinh VasavaIND
22BharuchGENNitin Ishwarlal Vakil (Advocate)IND
22BharuchGENBhura Shabbirbhai ValibhaiIND
22BharuchGENRafikbhai Suleman SapaIND
22BharuchGENVirsangbhai Parbatbhai GohilIND
22BharuchGENShaileshkumar Maganbhai ParmarIND
22BharuchGENSindhi Mayyudeen UmarbhaiIND
23Bardoli(ST)Gamit Movaliyabhai NopariyabhaiBSP
23Bardoli(ST)Chaudhari Tusharbhai AmarsinhbhaiINC
23Bardoli(ST)Chaudhari Revaben ShankarbhaiCPI
23Bardoli(ST)Vasava Parbhubhai NagarbhaiBJP
23Bardoli(ST)Chaudhari Chandubhai MachalabhaiAAP
23Bardoli(ST)Chaudhari Reniyabhai ShankarbhaiHND
23Bardoli(ST)Jagatsinh Laljibhai VasavaJD(U)
23Bardoli(ST)Bhailalbhai Chhanabhai RathodADSP
23Bardoli(ST)Gamit Surendrabhai SimabhaiIND
23Bardoli(ST)Rathod Rameshbhai BhikhabhaiIND
24SuratGENOmprakash ShrivastavBSP
24SuratGENDarshana Vikram JardoshBJP
24SuratGENDesai Naishadhbhai BhupatbhaiINC
24SuratGENKiritbhai Harjibhai VasaniYUS
24SuratGENMohanbhai B. PatelAAP
24SuratGENVasava Kishorbhai ChhotubhaiJD(U)
24SuratGENMavjibhai Laxmanbhai SandisIND
24SuratGENMukeshbhai Lavjibhai AmbaliyaIND
25NavsariGENChauhan Kesavbhai Malabhai (Master)BSP
25NavsariGENC. R. PatilBJP
25NavsariGENMaksud MirzaINC
25NavsariGENAslam MistryBharatiya Bahujan Congress
25NavsariGENPatel Bhupendrakumar DhirubhaiJD(U)
25NavsariGENPyarelal BhartiHND
25NavsariGENMehul PatelAAP
25NavsariGENWarde Rajubhai BhimraoBMP
25NavsariGENSonal KelloggVoters Party
25NavsariGENArun S. Pathak(Journalist)IND
25NavsariGENKeshavji L. SaradvaIND
25NavsariGENPercy MunshiIND
25NavsariGENRamjan Mansuri(Journalist)IND
25NavsariGENRavshaheb Bhimrav Patil (Bandhu)IND
25NavsariGENRohit GandhiIND
25NavsariGENLataben Ashokkumar DwivediIND
25NavsariGENVimal Patel (Endhal)IND
25NavsariGENSaiyed Mehmud AhmedIND
25NavsariGENHasan ShaikhIND
26Valsad(ST)Kishanbhai Vestabhai PatelINC
26Valsad(ST)Thakriya Ratilal VajirbhaiBSP
26Valsad(ST)Dr. K.C.PatelBJP
26Valsad(ST)Gaurangbhai Rameshbhai PatelHJP
26Valsad(ST)Talaviya Babubhai ChhaganbhaiBMP
26Valsad(ST)Patel Govindbhai RanchhodbhaiAAP
26Valsad(ST)Patel Shaileshbhai GandabhaiJD(U)
26Valsad(ST)Dr.Pankajkumar Parbhubhai PatelADSP
26Valsad(ST)Vadia Laxmanbhai ChhaganbhaiCPI(ML)(L)
26Valsad(ST)Patel Budhabhai RanchhodbhaiIND

Haryana Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Ambala(SC)Surinder Pal SinghAAP
1Ambala(SC)Ratan Lal KahariyaBJP
1Ambala(SC)Arun Kumar CPI
1Ambala(SC)Raj Kumar ValmikiINC
1Ambala(SC)Dr. Kapoor SinghBSP
1Ambala(SC)Dr. Kusum SherwalINLD
1Ambala(SC)Ishwar SinghIND
1Ambala(SC)Gurnam SinghIND
1Ambala(SC)Phool Chand RattuwalaIND
1Ambala(SC)Bhupinder KumarIND
1Ambala(SC)Bhura RamIND
1Ambala(SC)Ramesh ChandIND
2KurukshetraGENBalwinder KaurAAP
2KurukshetraGENRajkumar SainiBJP
2KurukshetraGENNaveen JindalINC
2KurukshetraGENChattar SinghBSP
2KurukshetraGENAshwani MalhotraAITC
2KurukshetraGENKuldeep Singh MallhiRPI
2KurukshetraGENGurmeet SinghLKD
2KurukshetraGENAnil KumarIND
2KurukshetraGENChuni Manoj KumarIND
2KurukshetraGENJasvinder Jasht BhukhriIND
2KurukshetraGENDavinder KumarIND
2KurukshetraGENMaster Dharampal Dhiman BrahamanIND
2KurukshetraGENRanbir Singh SharmaIND
2KurukshetraGENRaj Kumar SainiIND
2KurukshetraGENVishnu Bhagwan AggarwalIND
2KurukshetraGENCa. Satish SingalIND
3Sirsa(SC)Poonam Chand RattiAAP
3Sirsa(SC)Ashok TanwarINC
3Sirsa(SC)Ram Kumar BahbalpuriaCPM
3Sirsa(SC)Sushil Indora HJCBL
3Sirsa(SC)MangeramBSP
3Sirsa(SC)Charanjeet Singh RoriINLD
3Sirsa(SC)Raj Kumar NagarSP
3Sirsa(SC)Sanjiv BhojrajVIP
3Sirsa(SC)Hansraj HansaJM
3Sirsa(SC)JagdishIND
3Sirsa(SC)Jaipal BhattiIND
3Sirsa(SC)Fakir ChandIND
3Sirsa(SC)Manjeet SinghIND
3Sirsa(SC)Mewa SinghIND
3Sirsa(SC)Ranvir KhobraIND
3Sirsa(SC)Rajbir PalnaIND
3Sirsa(SC)Menpal PhoolaIND
4HisarGENYudhbir Singh KhyaliaAAP
4HisarGENPhool Singh SheokandCPM
4HisarGENCh. Sampat SinghINC
4HisarGENKuldeep Bishnoi HJCBL
4HisarGENDushyant ChautalaINLD
4HisarGENKuldeep SinghBMP
4HisarGENAtam ParkashIND
4HisarGENArun Kumar IND
4HisarGENUmed SinghIND
4HisarGENAtam ParkashIND
4HisarGENNarenderIND
4HisarGENNaresh BatraIND
4HisarGENBaljeetIND
4HisarGENBalwan SinghIND
4HisarGENYudhvirIND
4HisarGENRakesh Kumar (Rinku Bhai)IND
4HisarGENRaj KumarIND
4HisarGENRaj SinghIND
4HisarGENDr. Rajesh MahendiaIND
4HisarGENRam PhalIND
4HisarGENVikasIND
4HisarGENVijay Kumar SharmaIND
4HisarGENVishnu KumarIND
4HisarGENShiv KumarIND
4HisarGENShravan Kumar AsijaIND
4HisarGENSatbirIND
4HisarGENSita RamIND
5KarnalGENParamjeet SinghAAP
5KarnalGENMamchand Saini CPI
5KarnalGENArvind SharmaINC
5KarnalGENAshwini Kumar Chopra BJP
5KarnalGENJaswinder Singh SandhuINLD
5KarnalGENMaratha Virender VermaBSP
5KarnalGENAshishAIFB
5KarnalGENDevender JaglanRPI(A)
5KarnalGENPuran Singh PanwarRVNP
5KarnalGENArvind TiwariIND
5KarnalGENKismat SharmaIND
5KarnalGENJagdishIND
5KarnalGENJagbir Singh RanaIND
5KarnalGENMahmood HassanIND
5KarnalGENMahinder PalIND
5KarnalGENRajesh KumarIND
5KarnalGENRamphal SharmaIND
5KarnalGENShashi SainiIND
5KarnalGENSavitriIND
6SonipatGENJaisingh ThekedarAAP
6SonipatGENShri Ramesh KaushikBJP
6SonipatGENJagbir MalikINC
6SonipatGENDalbir Singh ChahalRVNP
6SonipatGENGulab SinghPRC
6SonipatGENHari Parkash ComradeSUCI(C)
6SonipatGENSuman SinghBSP
6SonipatGENPadam SinghINLD
6SonipatGENJagbirIND
6SonipatGENJaswantIND
6SonipatGENPadam SinghIND
6SonipatGENBijender KumarIND
6SonipatGENBhupeshwar DayalIND
6SonipatGENManoj KumarIND
6SonipatGENRameshIND
6SonipatGENSanjayIND
6SonipatGENSant Dharamvir ChotiwalaIND
6SonipatGENSatya NarayanIND
6SonipatGENSitender SinghIND
6SonipatGENSukhbir SinghIND
7RohtakGENNaveen JaihindAAP
7RohtakGENOm Prakash DhankarBJP
7RohtakGENDeepender Singh HoodaINC
7RohtakGENManoj KumarBSP
7RohtakGENShamsher Singh KharkaraINLD
7RohtakGENJai Karan MandauthiSUCI(C)
7RohtakGENAnilRBHP
7RohtakGENRavinder KumarBSP(K)
7RohtakGENSunil KumarAITC
7RohtakGENKaran SinghIND
7RohtakGENJai SinghIND
7RohtakGENVishnu DuttIND
7RohtakGENSajjan SinghIND
7RohtakGENSatpalIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENLalit AgarwalAAP
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENDharamveerBJP
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENMs Shruti ChoudharyINC
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENMaster Sher SinghCPM
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENBahadur SinghINLD
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENVed Pal TanwarBSP
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENOmbirLPP(DC)
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENNaresh KumarSP
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENRajivBMP
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENLal ChandRBC
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENSamserNLP
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENChitter Singh BaliIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENDharambir S/O BanwariIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENDharm Bir S/O Hari SinghIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENDharambir SinghIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENNarender Pichopa-KhurdIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENPuran Mal SharmaIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENPardeep Singh TanwarIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENMahavir SinghIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENRakesh KumarIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENVedparkash BhartiyaIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENSher SinghIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENSatpal S/O LokramIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENSatpal S/O SubeIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENSukhbir SinghIND
8Bhiwani-MahendragarhGENSudhir ChandwasIND
9GurgaonGENYogendra YadavAAP
9GurgaonGENIndrajeet Singh RaoBJP
9GurgaonGENDharam Pal RaoINC
9GurgaonGENZakir HussainINLD
9GurgaonGENDharampalBSP
9GurgaonGENAkbar KasmiRUC
9GurgaonGENAshok BhardwajNJC(AB)
9GurgaonGENUmed SinghRMP
9GurgaonGENHemant Kumar SainiBMP
9GurgaonGENAbdul LatifIND
9GurgaonGENAhshan AliIND
9GurgaonGENUsha Rani VermaIND
9GurgaonGENOmbir SharmaIND
9GurgaonGENKaran Singh JournalistIND
9GurgaonGENKusheshwar BhagatIND
9GurgaonGENFauji Jai Kawar Tyagi DixitIND
9GurgaonGENManoj YadavIND
9GurgaonGENMahender JatIND
9GurgaonGENMul ChandIND
9GurgaonGENRajeev YadavIND
9GurgaonGENRajeshIND
9GurgaonGENSurinder Kumar KhullarIND
10FaridabadGENPurshottam DagarAAP
10FaridabadGENKrishnapal GurjarBJP
10FaridabadGENAvtar Singh BhadanaINC
10FaridabadGENR K AnandINLD
10FaridabadGENPt. Rajender SharmaBSP
10FaridabadGENAdv. Kamal Chand AryaBMP
10FaridabadGENKusum KumariAIPF(R)
10FaridabadGENKhush Dil Sehgal (Kapoor)ABHKP
10FaridabadGENKheme ThakurSP
10FaridabadGENChaudhary Daya ChandBHSCP
10FaridabadGENDeepak GaurARVP
10FaridabadGENNirmalaJD(U)
10FaridabadGENMohd. MukimNLP
10FaridabadGENRavinder BhatiABHM
10FaridabadGENSukhveerRBCP
10FaridabadGENHamid KhanHKD
10FaridabadGENDr. Kshetra Pal SinghIND
10FaridabadGENAherwan Dharmender RawatIND
10FaridabadGENNanak ChandIND
10FaridabadGENMandheer Singh MaanIND
10FaridabadGENMukesh Kumar SinghIND
10FaridabadGENRajenderIND
10FaridabadGENLaxmanIND
10FaridabadGENLalit MittalIND
10FaridabadGENVijay RajIND
10FaridabadGENShushilaIND
10FaridabadGENSanjay MauryaIND

Himachal Pradesh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1KangraGENChander KumarINC
1KangraGENLal HussainBSP
1KangraGENShanta KumarBJP
1KangraGENArti SoniSHS
1KangraGENParvesh YadavSP
1KangraGENRaman KumarBMP
1KangraGENDr. Rajan SushantAAP
1KangraGENBaldev RajHimachal Swabhiman Party
1KangraGENDr. Atul Thakur BharmoriIND
1KangraGENDhani RamIND
1KangraGENPrem Chand VishvakarmaIND
1KangraGENBhupinder MehraIND
2MandiGENKushal BhardwajCPM
2MandiGENPratibha SinghINC
2MandiGENRam Swaroop SharmaBJP
2MandiGENLala RamBSP
2MandiGENJai Chand ThakurAAP
2MandiGENDevender DevBMP
2MandiGENPuni ChandSP
2MandiGENBhag Chand RanaIND
2MandiGENSubhash Mohan SnehiIND
3HamirpurGENAnurag Singh ThakurBJP
3HamirpurGENRakesh ChoudharyBSP
3HamirpurGENRajinder Singh RanaINC
3HamirpurGENUrmila SharmaSP
3HamirpurGENKamal Kanta BatraAAP
3HamirpurGENShiv Dutt VasishtSHS
3HamirpurGENAmin ChandIND
3HamirpurGENAshish KumarIND
3HamirpurGENDev Raj BhardwajIND
3HamirpurGENRajinder Singh RanaIND
4Shimla(SC)Gurnam Singh KoliBSP
4Shimla(SC)Jagat RamCPM
4Shimla(SC)Mohan Lal BraktaINC
4Shimla(SC)Virender KashyapBJP
4Shimla(SC)Shurveer SinghSP
4Shimla(SC)Subhash ChanderAAP
4Shimla(SC)Virender Kumar KashyapIND

Jammu And Kashmir Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1BaramullaGENGhulam Mohammad MirBJP
1BaramullaGENSyed Mohd Rafiq ShahJKNPP
1BaramullaGENMohd Shafi BhatBSP
1BaramullaGENMuzaffar Hussain BaigJKPDP
1BaramullaGENSharief Ud-Din ShariqJKN
1BaramullaGENAyaz Ahmad SofiGAP
1BaramullaGENBashir Ahmad JagalPrism
1BaramullaGENSalamuddin BajadJPC
1BaramullaGENTanveer HussainIND
1BaramullaGENAshiq Hussain GanieIND
1BaramullaGENAbdul HussainIND
1BaramullaGENAb. Hamid MalikIND
1BaramullaGENEr. Abdul Rashid SheikhIND
1BaramullaGENMohd Abdullah ChatwalIND
1BaramullaGENNisar Ahmad AhangerIND
2SrinagarGENTariq Hameed KarraJKPDP
2SrinagarGENFarooq AbdullahJKN
2SrinagarGENFayaz Ahmad BhatBJP
2SrinagarGENMohammad Maqbool MalikJKNPP
2SrinagarGENDr Raja Muzaffar BhatAAP
2SrinagarGENMushtaq ShamimABML(S)
2SrinagarGENAga Syed MohsinIND
2SrinagarGENBashir Mohd ReshiIND
2SrinagarGENChetan SharmaIND
2SrinagarGENRabia AltafIND
2SrinagarGENRiyaz Ahmad WaniIND
2SrinagarGENAbdul Rashid TantrayIND
2SrinagarGENMohammad Shafi GurooIND
2SrinagarGENMirza Sajad Hussain BeighIND
3AnantnagGENSyed Abid Ahmad ShahJKNPP
3AnantnagGENMirza Mehboob BegJKN
3AnantnagGENMehbooba MuftiJKPDP
3AnantnagGENMohammad SharifBSP
3AnantnagGENMushtaq Ahmad MalikBJP
3AnantnagGENAsif JeelaniAIFB
3AnantnagGENDr. Tanvir Maqbool DarAAP
3AnantnagGENGh. Nabi ShahSP
3AnantnagGENMohammad Yaqoob RatherAll Jammu and Kashmir Republican Party
3AnantnagGENMohd Yousif GanieASP
3AnantnagGENTanveer Hussain KhanIND
3AnantnagGENAbdul Ahad MirIND
4Ladakh(ST)Thupstan ChhewangBJP
4Ladakh(ST)Tsering SamphelINC
4Ladakh(ST)Syed Mohd KazimIND
4Ladakh(ST)Ghulam RazaIND
5UdhampurGENDr. Jitendra SinghBJP
5UdhampurGENGhulam Nabi AzadINC
5UdhampurGENProf. Bhim SinghJKNPP
5UdhampurGENDharam Pal BalgotraBSP
5UdhampurGENMohd Arshad MalikJKPDP
5UdhampurGENSmt. Amrit BarshaSP
5UdhampurGENJagdish KumarJMBP
5UdhampurGENSham LalAJKMP
5UdhampurGENGirdhari LalBHBP
5UdhampurGENAnil Kumar GuptaIND
5UdhampurGENAnil KhajuriaIND
5UdhampurGENBansi LalIND
5UdhampurGENNazakat HussainIND
6JammuGENHarbans Lal BhagatAAP
6JammuGENMadan Lal SharmaINC
6JammuGENJugal Kishore SharmaBJP

Jharkhand Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Rajmahal(ST)Hemlal MurmuBJP
1Rajmahal(ST)Jyotin SorenCPM
1Rajmahal(ST)Dr. Anil MurmuJVM(P)
1Rajmahal(ST)Arun MarandiBSP
1Rajmahal(ST)Arjun Prasad SinghAJSUP
1Rajmahal(ST)Vijay Kumar HansdakJMM
1Rajmahal(ST)Krishna SinghIUML
1Rajmahal(ST)Barnard HembromRKSP
1Rajmahal(ST)Tala HansdaIND
1Rajmahal(ST)Suniram HembromIND
1Rajmahal(ST)Dr. Surae SorenIND
2Dumka(ST)Sunil SorenBJP
2Dumka(ST)Chhaya KoleCPI
2Dumka(ST)Sahdeo SorenAAP
2Dumka(ST)Babu Lal MarandiJVM(P)
2Dumka(ST)Shibu SorenJMM
2Dumka(ST)Sokol HansdaBSP
2Dumka(ST)Babulal SorenAITC
2Dumka(ST)Bitiya ManjhiCPI(ML)(L)
2Dumka(ST)Stephen BesraJDP
2Dumka(ST)Umanath KoleIND
2Dumka(ST)Joshil MurmuIND
2Dumka(ST)Pulis HembromIND
2Dumka(ST)Baghrai SorenIND
2Dumka(ST)Shrilal KiskuIND
3GoddaGENNishikant DubeyBJP
3GoddaGENFurkan AnsariINC
3GoddaGENJai Shankar JhaAAP
3GoddaGENPradip YadavJVM(P)
3GoddaGENManrajBSP
3GoddaGENSubodh PrasadAJSUP
3GoddaGENGita MandalCPI(ML)(L)
3GoddaGENMd. JenulBMP
3GoddaGENDamodar SinghAITC
3GoddaGENMd. Noor HassanSAP
3GoddaGENMahendra MurmuJVD
3GoddaGENRajvardhan AzadJD(U)
3GoddaGENNavin Chandra JhaIND
3GoddaGENNiranjan Prasad YadavIND
3GoddaGENManoj Kumar RayIND
3GoddaGENSunil Kumar GuptaIND
4ChatraGENKumari Seema ChandravashiAAP
4ChatraGENSunil SinghBJP
4ChatraGENDhiraj Prasad SahuINC
4ChatraGENBanwari Sao CPM
5KodarmaGENVijay ChaursiaAAP
5KodarmaGENDr. Ravindra Kumar RaiBJP
5KodarmaGENTilakdhari Prasad SinghINC
6GiridihGENGurjeet SinghAAP
6GiridihGENRavindra PandeyBJP
6GiridihGENJagarnath MahtoJMM
6GiridihGENSaba AhmadJVM
6GiridihGENUmesh Chandra MehtaAJSUP
6GiridihGENAshutosh VermaAITC
6GiridihGENKartik MahtoBSP
6GiridihGENJaleshwar MahatoJD(U)
6GiridihGENJeetendra KumarSP
6GiridihGENMrinal Kanti DevSLP(L)
6GiridihGENBideshi MahtoJDP
6GiridihGENSanjeev Kumar SinhaAIFB
6GiridihGENSohrab ShahBMP
6GiridihGENDilip Kr RajakIND
6GiridihGENShiva MahtoIND
6GiridihGENSanjeev Kumar MahatoIND
6GiridihGENSajjadur Rab HasamiIND
7DhanbadGENPashupati Nath SinghBJP
7DhanbadGENAjay Kumar DubeyINC
7DhanbadGENRama Kant VermaAAP
7DhanbadGENMadan Mohan RamBSP
7DhanbadGENSamaresh SinghJVM(P)
7DhanbadGENHemlata S. MohanAJSUP
7DhanbadGENAklu Ram MahtoSP
7DhanbadGENAhmad Hussain AnsariJDP
7DhanbadGENAnand MahatoMCO
7DhanbadGENKishor Kumar MurmuBMP
7DhanbadGENChandra Shekhar DubeyAITC
7DhanbadGENJayant PandeyAIFB
7DhanbadGENMd. ZubairAIMF
7DhanbadGENMantosh Kumar MandalAMB
7DhanbadGENHiralal SankhwarJKP
7DhanbadGENDr. Krishna Chandra SinghrajIND
7DhanbadGENGanpat MahtoIND
7DhanbadGENGautam Kumar MahatoIND
7DhanbadGENTarch MurmuIND
7DhanbadGENParshuram PaswanIND
7DhanbadGENPawan MahatoIND
7DhanbadGENPrem Prakash PaswanIND
7DhanbadGENBinod SinghIND
7DhanbadGENManilal MahtoIND
7DhanbadGENMunshi HembramIND
7DhanbadGENRanbir SinghIND
7DhanbadGENRamesh Kumar RayIND
7DhanbadGENRamesh BharatiIND
7DhanbadGENRitu Rani SinghIND
7DhanbadGENVijay Kant MishraIND
7DhanbadGENSuman BanerjeeIND
8RanchiGENAmanullahAAP
8RanchiGENDurga MundaBSP
8RanchiGENRajendra Singh MundaCPM
8RanchiGENRam Tahal ChoudharyBJP
8RanchiGENSudesh Kumar MahtoAJSUP
8RanchiGENSubodh Kant SahayINC
8RanchiGENAmitabh ChoudharyJVM
8RanchiGENBandhu TirkeyAITC
8RanchiGENBahadur UraonCPI(ML)(L)
8RanchiGENBisheshwar MahtoSAP
8RanchiGENMan Singh MardiJKP(N)
8RanchiGENYugeshwar MararMMM
8RanchiGENRanjit MahtoBMP
8RanchiGENRam Lal MahtoSUCI(C)
8RanchiGENLal Jotindra DevABJP
8RanchiGENVikas Chandra SharmaCPI(ML)R
8RanchiGENSuresh ToppoJDP
8RanchiGENAnjani PandeyIND
8RanchiGENAbul HasanIND
8RanchiGENAmit Kumar SinghIND
8RanchiGENArsad AyubIND
8RanchiGENKafilur RahmanIND
8RanchiGENChintamani MahtoIND
8RanchiGENThaddeus LakraIND
8RanchiGENBalram Kumar BediaIND
8RanchiGENBirendra Kumar JaiswalIND
8RanchiGENRampodo MahtoIND
8RanchiGENSajiya HaidarIND
9JamshedpurGENBidyut Baran MahatoBJP
9JamshedpurGENChandra Kumar MardiAAP
9JamshedpurGENAjay KumarJVM
9JamshedpurGENDaman Chandra BhakatBSP
9JamshedpurGENNiroop MahantyJMM
9JamshedpurGENAngad MahatoAMB
9JamshedpurGENJosai MardiRaAD
9JamshedpurGEND.G.RajaSP
9JamshedpurGENSita Ram TuduSUCI(C)
9JamshedpurGENSekh AkhiruddinJKP(N)
9JamshedpurGENUpendra KarmakarIND
9JamshedpurGENOm Prakash AnandIND
9JamshedpurGENDinesh MahatoIND
9JamshedpurGENMobin KhanIND
9JamshedpurGENHari OrawnIND
10Singhbhum(SC)Laxman GiluwaBJP
10Singhbhum(SC)Chitrasen SinkuINC
10Singhbhum(SC)Dashrath GagraiJVM
10Singhbhum(SC)Manohar SinkuBSP
10Singhbhum(SC)Geeta KoraJBSP
10Singhbhum(SC)John Miran MundaAIFB
10Singhbhum(SC)Naveen MurmuRaAD
10Singhbhum(SC)Budhram LaguriBMP
10Singhbhum(SC)Rajendra PurtyJKP
10Singhbhum(SC)Salkhan MurmuJDP
10Singhbhum(SC)Rupsingh HembromIND
10Singhbhum(SC)Snehlata JojoIND
11Khunti(ST)Dayamani BarlaAAP
11Khunti(ST)Karia MundaBJP
11Khunti(ST)Kalicharan MundaINC
11Khunti(ST)Neil TirkeyAJSUP
11Khunti(ST)Basant Kumar LongaJVM
11Khunti(ST)Subodh PurtyBSP
11Khunti(ST)Anosh EkkaJKP
11Khunti(ST)Nitima Bodra BariSP
11Khunti(ST)Buday MundaABJP
11Khunti(ST)Mahadev Ravinath PahanRaAD
11Khunti(ST)Asrita TutiIND
11Khunti(ST)Kalyan NagIND
11Khunti(ST)Jitendra Manki Alias Jitendra Prasad MankiIND
11Khunti(ST)Jaitun TutiIND
12Lohardaga(ST)Sudarshan BhagatBJP
12Lohardaga(ST)Rameshwar OraonINC
12Lohardaga(ST)Chamra LindaAITC
12Lohardaga(ST)Birendra BhagatJVM
12Lohardaga(ST)Jayram IndwarBSP
12Lohardaga(ST)Lal Say Kumar BhagatCPI(ML)(L)
12Lohardaga(ST)Nawal Kishor SinghIND
12Lohardaga(ST)Mahendra OraonIND
12Lohardaga(ST)Ranjit OraonIND
13Palamu(SC)Vishnu Dayal RamBJP
13Palamu(SC)Ghuran RamJVM
13Palamu(SC)Manoj KumarRJD
13Palamu(SC)Rampati RanjanBSP
13Palamu(SC)Kameshwar BaithaAITC
13Palamu(SC)Jorawar RamJD(U)
13Palamu(SC)Rambadan RamSP
13Palamu(SC)Laldev RamBMP
13Palamu(SC)Sushma MehtaCPI(ML)(L)
13Palamu(SC)Ashok RamIND
13Palamu(SC)Ravindra Kumar RaviIND
13Palamu(SC)Vinod RamIND
13Palamu(SC)Shyam Lal RamIND
14HazaribaghGENMithalesh Kumar MahtoAAP
14HazaribaghGENJayant SinhaBJP
14HazaribaghGENBhuneshwar Prasad MehtaCPI
14HazaribaghGENSaurabh Narayan SinghINC
14HazaribaghGENArun Kumar MishraJVM
14HazaribaghGENTetri Urf Sheela DeviBSP
14HazaribaghGENLoknath MahtoAJSUP
14HazaribaghGENAjit Kumar SinghAITC
14HazaribaghGENAbdul RahimBMP
14HazaribaghGENJaved IslamCPI(ML)(L)
14HazaribaghGENPramod Kumar MahathaPMSP
14HazaribaghGENRameshwar Ram KushwahaAIFB
14HazaribaghGENMo. Shanul HaqueIUML
14HazaribaghGENDr. Dhirendra Kumar RajIND
14HazaribaghGENPrayag PrasadIND
14HazaribaghGENBadri GopeIND
14HazaribaghGENBaldeo GanjhuIND
14HazaribaghGENMahendra Kishor MehtaIND
14HazaribaghGENYashpal YadavIND
14HazaribaghGENRamavtar MahtoIND

Karnataka Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1ChikkodiGENAshfaq Ahmed MadakiAAP
1ChikkodiGENPrakash HukkeriINC
1ChikkodiGENRamesh Vishwanath KattiBJP
1ChikkodiGENMachindra KadapureBSP
1ChikkodiGENPrataparao Alagouda PatilNCP
1ChikkodiGENShrimant Balasaheb PatilJD(S)
1ChikkodiGENAppasaheb KuraneSRJP
1ChikkodiGENJitendra Subhash NerleIND
1ChikkodiGENBasappa Kallappa HanchanalIND
1ChikkodiGENMagadum Ismail MagadumIND
1ChikkodiGENMohan MotannavarIND
1ChikkodiGENShrinik Annasaheb JangateIND
2BelgaumGENLakshmi R. HebbalkarINC
2BelgaumGENAngadi Muttappa Channasangappa AAP
2BelgaumGENAngadi Suresh ChannabasappaBJP
2BelgaumGENBagwan Nasir PapulsabJD(S)
2BelgaumGENRamesh G KadalaskarBSP
2BelgaumGENDayanand Guruputrayya ChikkamathSP
2BelgaumGENAntakkanavar Parappa ShankareppaIND
2BelgaumGENKhanagoudar S BIND
2BelgaumGENDr. Gaonkar Rajmahendra SakharamIND
2BelgaumGENMajukar Hanmant KrishanaIND
2BelgaumGENMohan Yallappa MoreIND
2BelgaumGENS. P. RathodIND
2BelgaumGENRamappa (Ramchandra) Mareppa ChalawadiIND
2BelgaumGENSantosh Manohar BavadekarIND
2BelgaumGENSantosh M. Shet (Raikar)IND
3BagalkotGENAjay Kumar SarnaikINC
3BagalkotGENY.C KambleBSP
3BagalkotGENGaddigoudar Parvtagouda ChandanagoudaBJP
3BagalkotGENHunashyal RaviJD(S)
3BagalkotGENKanabur Sadashiv SidamallappaJD(U)
3BagalkotGENKazi KutubuddinAAP
3BagalkotGENMahesh Basappa NandihalKarunaadu Party
3BagalkotGENAjjodi Bheemappa DhoolappaIND
3BagalkotGENNagappa Pakkirappa ShiraguppiIND
3BagalkotGENParashuram Manasing RathodIND
3BagalkotGENMuttappa Mudakappa HirekumbiIND
3BagalkotGENVasanagouda Ninganagouda BhandiIND
3BagalkotGENShankar BidariIND
4Bijapur(SC)Prakash RathodINC
4Bijapur(SC)Sridhar NarayankarAAP
4Bijapur(SC)Ramesh Chandappa JigajinagiBJP
4Bijapur(SC)K ShivramJD(S)
4Bijapur(SC)Sudhakar KanamadiBSP
4Bijapur(SC)Bhagwan Dharmanna KambaleRPI(A)
4Bijapur(SC)Srikant Devendrappa ArakeriKarunaadu Party
4Bijapur(SC)Ravi (Rajesh) Y VallyapurIND
4Bijapur(SC)Raju Shrimant PadaganurIND
4Bijapur(SC)Rudresh Dayappa DodamaniIND
4Bijapur(SC)Satish AsangihalIND
4Bijapur(SC)Siddappa B GanjiIND
4Bijapur(SC)Hanmanth Mother-Basalingavva HolerIND
4Bijapur(SC)Hunnur Maraganna MalappaIND
5Gulbarga(SC)B.T.Lalitha NaikAAP
5Gulbarga(SC)Mallikarjun KhargeINC
5Gulbarga(SC)Dhulappa GundappaJD(S)
5Gulbarga(SC)Mahadev BhimshaBSP
5Gulbarga(SC)Revasing LokuBJP
5Gulbarga(SC)Sharanabasappa MalakajappaSUCI(C)
5Gulbarga(SC)Shankar JadhavBHPP
5Gulbarga(SC)Ramu ChatruIND
6Raichur(ST)Bhimaraya JaradabandiAAP
6Raichur(ST)B. V. NayakINC
6Raichur(ST)D.B.NayakJD(S)
6Raichur(ST)Raja Thimappa NayakBSP
6Raichur(ST)Arakera Shivanagouda NayakBJP
6Raichur(ST)M NagarajCPI(ML)R
6Raichur(ST)BhagavantappaLSP
6Raichur(ST)MarutiNDEP
6Raichur(ST)RanganayakPPOI
6Raichur(ST)K Somashekar YadgiriSUCI(C)
6Raichur(ST)Chinnayya NayakIND
7BidarGENChandrakant AAP
7BidarGENN. Dharam SinghINC
7BidarGENBhagwant KhubaBJP
7BidarGENShankar BhayyaBSP
7BidarGENAbdul Hameed FaraanWPOI
7BidarGENGovindSP
7BidarGENBandeppa KhashempurJD(S)
7BidarGENRamesh GaykawadANC
7BidarGENRamannaHJP
7BidarGENShravana S.Bhande MunganalRSP
7BidarGENSyed WaheedBMP
7BidarGENHattarki Yashwanthrao ShivarayaBHPP
7BidarGENIsmail Zabi UllahIND
7BidarGENKallaling Hugar NelogiIND
7BidarGENNaganath PatilIND
7BidarGENPrabhuIND
7BidarGENBalbheem Veerappa UnneIND
7BidarGENBabu PashaIND
7BidarGENMachendarIND
7BidarGENMirza Shafee BaigIND
7BidarGENMohammed RafiqIND
7BidarGENShamala.M.UdanoorIND
7BidarGENSiddaramappa Nagappa Karabasti ChinchansoorIND
7BidarGENSubhash Bhimsha SindankeraIND
8KoppalGENBasavaraj HitnalINC
8KoppalGENShivakumar Navalisiddappa TontapurAAP
8KoppalGENV. GovindaIND
8KoppalGENSureshIND
8KoppalGENKaradi Sanganna AmarappaBJP
8KoppalGENBharadwhajaCPI(ML)(L)
8KoppalGENRamesh KotiRPI(A)
8KoppalGENK. M. RanganathreddySP
8KoppalGENG AnojiraoIND
8KoppalGENNazeer HussainRKSP
8KoppalGENB.Manohara HanumantappaIND
8KoppalGENGovindhareddy PacharalliIND
8KoppalGENCom I:- D H PujarCPI(ML)R
8KoppalGENNagappa. G. KaratagiIND
8KoppalGENThimmappa UpparBharatiya Dr. B.R.Ambedkar Janta Party
8KoppalGENSyed ArifBSP
9Bellary(ST)N.Y. HanumantappaINC
9Bellary(ST)B. SreeramuluBJP
9Bellary(ST)Malagi Shivakumar GiriyappaAAP
9Bellary(ST)R. RavinayakaJD(S)
9Bellary(ST)B. Ramudu (Addigeri Ramanna)BSP
9Bellary(ST)A. DevdasSUCI(C)
9Bellary(ST)Doddamani PrasadCPI(ML)(L)
9Bellary(ST)G. NatarajaKarunaadu Party
9Bellary(ST)Comrade S. BheemappaCPI(ML)R
9Bellary(ST)K. RaghavendraPPOI
9Bellary(ST)N.B. Krishnappa NayakaIND
9Bellary(ST)N.R. Mallayya SwamyIND
10Haveri GENH M SirquaziAAP
10Haveri GENSaleem AhmedINC
10Haveri GENUdasi Shivakumar ChannabasappaBJP
10Haveri GENRavi MenasinakaiJD(S)
10Haveri GENHalappa TimmenahalliBSP
10Haveri GEND PrasadRPI(A)
10Haveri GENBasavanteppa Honnappa HullattiSRJP
10Haveri GENSuresh M.MundargiRCHP
10Haveri GENKabbinad Verabhadrappa VeerappaIND
10Haveri GENKuber VasannaIND
10Haveri GENGirishgouda C.BistanagoudarIND
10Haveri GENChandrashekharayya Gurulingayya KulkarniIND
10Haveri GENB.M.Jayadev MathadIND
10Haveri GENBidaragaddi V.BIND
10Haveri GENMehaboobkhan PathanIND
10Haveri GENRudresh Ramanna HadagaliIND
10Haveri GENShiddappa Kallappa PoojarIND
10Haveri GENShivakumar TalawarIND
10Haveri GENHanumantappa D. KabbarIND
11DharwadGENHemant KumarAAP
11DharwadGENVinay KulkarniINC
11DharwadGENIrappa Bharamappa MadarBSP
11DharwadGENPralhad JoshiBJP
11DharwadGENBankapur. Hanumanthappa MallappaJD(S)
11DharwadGENGangadhar S. BadigerSUCI(C)
11DharwadGENGurushantappa H. Chalavadi.RPI(A)
11DharwadGENImamsab Mehboobsab Torgal.IND
11DharwadGENIrshad Begam Adhoni.IND
11DharwadGENDokka AnandarajIND
11DharwadGENPramod Hanumantharao MuthalikIND
11DharwadGENMaruti Ramappa HanasiIND
11DharwadGENVikas B. SoppinIND
11DharwadGENShakeel Abdulsattar DodwadIND
11DharwadGENShreekant KabadiIND
11DharwadGENShailendra PatilIND
11DharwadGENSanjay KothariIND
12Uttara KannadaGENPrashant R DeshpandeINC
12Uttara KannadaGENRaghavendra K. ThaneAAP
12Uttara KannadaGENAnantkumar HegdeBJP
12Uttara KannadaGENNaik SanthoshBSP
12Uttara KannadaGENEliyas KatiSRJP
12Uttara KannadaGENOlwin Marian LopisBMP
12Uttara KannadaGENBasavaraj Dundappa HadapadRCHP
12Uttara KannadaGENAshok Sahadevappa ChalavadiIND
12Uttara KannadaGENSadanand Deshbhandari AnnappaIND
13DavanagereGENS.S. MallikarjunINC
13DavanagereGENK.J. BasavarajAAP
13DavanagereGENCom. H.K. RamachandrappaCPI
13DavanagereGENA.K.Parashurama KotemallurBSP
13DavanagereGENMahima J PatelJD(S)
13DavanagereGENG M SiddeshwaraBJP
13DavanagereGENH.K. KenchveerappaVJCP
13DavanagereGENG.C.PatelSRJP
13DavanagereGENParasuram KurubarCPI(ML)(L)
13DavanagereGENAlur M.G. SwamyIND
13DavanagereGENA.T. DadakhalandarIND
13DavanagereGENSri NagarajappaIND
13DavanagereGENDr. Sridhara UdupaIND
13DavanagereGENSiddeshIND
13DavanagereGENG.M.SiddeshiIND
13DavanagereGENS.S. Subhan KhanIND
13DavanagereGENK Syed ZabiullaIND
13DavanagereGENB. Gnana PrakashIND
14ShimogaGENK.G. SreedharAAP
14ShimogaGENManjunatha BhandaryINC
14ShimogaGENKunaje Manjunatha GowdaBSP
14ShimogaGENGeetha ShivarajkumarJD(S)
14ShimogaGENB. S. YeddyurappaBJP
14ShimogaGENB. DharmappaJD(U)
14ShimogaGENFayaz Ahamed Alias Mohamad Fayaz AhamedSRJP
14ShimogaGENB.K. Shashi KumarKarunaadu Party
14ShimogaGENAnil.M.RIND
14ShimogaGENM.S. MainuddinIND
14ShimogaGENShrilatha ShettyIND
14ShimogaGENS. Satish SalianIND
14ShimogaGENH. Suresh PoojariIND
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENShobha KarandlajeBJP
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENK Jayaprakash HegdeINC
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENGurudev S HAAP
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENS. Vijaya Kumar CPI
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENZakir HussainBSP
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENV. Dhananjaya KumarJD(S)
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENComrade C J JagannathCPI(ML)R
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENM D Mainuddin Khan Alias AsfiyaIND
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENManjunatha GIND
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENSrinivasa PoojaryIND
15Udupi ChikmagalurGENSudheer KanchanIND
16HassanGENManju. A.INC
16HassanGENC.H. VijayashankarBJP
16HassanGENSanthosh Mohan GowdaAAP
16HassanGENA.P. AhamadBSP
16HassanGENH.D. DevegowdaJD(S)
16HassanGENManjunathaBharatiya Dr. B.R.Ambedkar Janta Party
16HassanGENRudregowdaJVBP
16HassanGENH.D. RevannaKarunaadu Party
16HassanGENT.D. JagadeeshaIND
16HassanGENJavaraiahIND
16HassanGENDr. Banuprakash. KIND
16HassanGENS.N. MallappaIND
16HassanGENM.Mahesh (Harsha)IND
16HassanGENS.B. RajegowdaIND
17Dakshina KannadaGENM. R. VasudevaAAP
17Dakshina KannadaGENJanardana PoojaryINC
17Dakshina KannadaGENK. Yadav ShettyCPM
17Dakshina KannadaGENNalin Kumar KateelBJP
17Dakshina KannadaGENMoose Kunhi Alias Abdul KareemBSP
17Dakshina KannadaGENSupreeth Kumar PoojaryHJP
17Dakshina KannadaGENHaneef Khan KodajeSDPI
17Dakshina KannadaGENAdvocate Ananda GattyIND
17Dakshina KannadaGENK. Kushala BellareIND
17Dakshina KannadaGENDeepak Rajesh CoelhoIND
17Dakshina KannadaGENMaxim PintoIND
17Dakshina KannadaGENSudatta Jain ShirthadyIND
17Dakshina KannadaGENSubramanya Gowda K.IND
17Dakshina KannadaGENK.N. SomashekarIND
18Chitradurga(SC)B.N.ChandrappaINC
18Chitradurga(SC)Mohana DasariAAP
18Chitradurga(SC)Janardhana SwamyBJP
18Chitradurga(SC)T.D.RajagiriBSP
18Chitradurga(SC)Gullihatty.D.ShekharJD(S)
18Chitradurga(SC)M.KumbaiahJD(U)
18Chitradurga(SC)S. Meetya NaikSP
18Chitradurga(SC)H.SiddagangappaANC
18Chitradurga(SC)GaneshaIND
18Chitradurga(SC)T.DayanandaIND
18Chitradurga(SC)Basavanagideva SharanaruIND
18Chitradurga(SC)T.BhavanaIND
18Chitradurga(SC)N.S.Manjunatha NerenahalIND
18Chitradurga(SC)T.Somesh ShilpiIND
19TumkurGENG.S. BasavarajBJP
19TumkurGENS P MuddahanumegowdaINC
19TumkurGENA.S.D SilvaAAP
19TumkurGENA.KrishnappaJD(S)
19TumkurGENChinnappa.VCPI
19TumkurGENNilufar Jamani AhmedBSP
19TumkurGENH.L.Mohan KumarHJP
19TumkurGENB.VenkateshaKarunaadu Party
19TumkurGENAnwarIND
19TumkurGENGovindarju.GIND
19TumkurGENG.NagendraIND
19TumkurGENBrahmananda ReddyIND
19TumkurGENL.P.YadunandanaIND
19TumkurGENShivakumarIND
19TumkurGENK.V.Srinivas KalkereIND
19TumkurGENS.B.HanumantharayappaIND
20MandyaGENM.KrishnamurthyBSP
20MandyaGENC.S.PuttarajuJD(S)
20MandyaGENRamyaINC
20MandyaGENProf. B.ShivalingaiahBJP
20MandyaGENH.K.KrishnaKarunaadu Party
20MandyaGENKrishnamurthy KommerahalliRPI(A)
20MandyaGENJayachandraBMP
20MandyaGENK.MahadevappaBharatiya Dr. B.R.Ambedkar Janta Party
20MandyaGENK.ShivanandaHJP
20MandyaGENDr. C.S.HanumanthappaAAP
20MandyaGENAravind PremanandIND
20MandyaGENArunakumaraIND
20MandyaGENAshrafIND
20MandyaGENK.UdayakumaraIND
20MandyaGENN.C.PuttarajuIND
20MandyaGENBhanuprakash.K.LIND
21MysoreGENPrathap SimhaBJP
21MysoreGENAdagooru H VishwanathINC
21MysoreGENPadmamma M.V.AAP
21MysoreGENChandrashekaraiahJD(S)
21MysoreGENC Mohan KumarBSP
21MysoreGENThimme GowdaSRJP
21MysoreGEND S NirvanappaCPI(ML)R
21MysoreGENS P MahadevappaJD(U)
21MysoreGENRathi PoovaiahKarunaadu Party
21MysoreGENHunsur K ChandrashekarDPRP
21MysoreGEND Eswar ThoremavuIND
21MysoreGENBannur KumarIND
21MysoreGENPraveen M SIND
21MysoreGENBojanna N SomaiahIND
21MysoreGENSampathu NIND
22Chamarajanagar(SC)A. R. Krishna MurthyBJP
22Chamarajanagar(SC)R. DhruvanarayanaINC
22Chamarajanagar(SC)M Shivanna (Kote)JD(S)
22Chamarajanagar(SC)ShivamalluBSP
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Kathavaraydrambedkarsdp
22Chamarajanagar(SC)B GuruswamySP
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Chaudahally JavaraiahCPI(ML)(L)
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Pradeep Kumar MKarunaadu Party
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Kandegala SrinivasamurthyCPI(ML)R
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Sampath KumarAAP
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Bannur SurendraSRJP
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Ananda GIND
22Chamarajanagar(SC)S. Govinda NaikIND
22Chamarajanagar(SC)Nirmala KumariIND
23Bangalore RuralGENRavi Krishna ReddyAAP
23Bangalore RuralGEND K SureshINC
23Bangalore RuralGENThopaiah CBSP
23Bangalore RuralGENR. Prabhakara ReddyJD(S)
23Bangalore RuralGENP MunirajuBJP
23Bangalore RuralGENBasavegowdaRPI(A)
23Bangalore RuralGENK A MohanKDC
23Bangalore RuralGENShankarappaJVBP
23Bangalore RuralGENKenchaiahIND
23Bangalore RuralGENJ NatarajuIND
23Bangalore RuralGENJ.T.PrakashIND
23Bangalore RuralGENMalleshaIND
23Bangalore RuralGENM.P.Munawer ShariffIND
23Bangalore RuralGENS.Siddaramaiah HeggadeIND
23Bangalore RuralGENSureshIND
24Bangalore NorthGENBabu MathewAAP
24Bangalore NorthGENC. Narayana SwamyINC
24Bangalore NorthGENAbdul AzeemJD(S)
24Bangalore NorthGENVelu VBSP
24Bangalore NorthGEND.V Sadananda GowdaBJP
24Bangalore NorthGEND.JayaramGAP
24Bangalore NorthGENMuthurajuRPI(A)
24Bangalore NorthGENT.S.ChaitanyaIND
24Bangalore NorthGENManohar.H.AyyannavarIND
24Bangalore NorthGENDr.Meerlayaq HussainIND
24Bangalore NorthGENMohammed QutbuddinIND
24Bangalore NorthGENRamu SIND
24Bangalore NorthGENMu.Venkatesh Simha BhoviIND
24Bangalore NorthGENSunil.V.JIND
25Bangalore CentralGENV. BalakrishnanAAP
25Bangalore CentralGENRizwan ArshadINC
25Bangalore CentralGENNandini AlvaJD(S)
25Bangalore CentralGENP.C. MohanBJP
25Bangalore CentralGENR. Mohan RajuBSP
25Bangalore CentralGENIsmail Khan Saif AliAITC
25Bangalore CentralGENZaheeda ShereenSUCI(C)
25Bangalore CentralGENBudayya .B. PujeriKarunaadu Party
25Bangalore CentralGENH.L. ManjunathaKCVP
25Bangalore CentralGENKadugudi SonnappaRPI(A)
25Bangalore CentralGENAmbrose D'MelloIND
25Bangalore CentralGENDhananjaya. H.HIND
25Bangalore CentralGENG. Narayanaswamy (Kapali)IND
25Bangalore CentralGENB.K. Narayana-SwamyIND
25Bangalore CentralGENPrashanth.S.MIND
25Bangalore CentralGENDr. Meer Layaq HussainIND
25Bangalore CentralGENK.MurthyIND
25Bangalore CentralGENModi SaifullaIND
25Bangalore CentralGENBhovi Rama C.B.KIND
25Bangalore CentralGENRamanuj SinghIND
25Bangalore CentralGENB.V.VenkateshappaIND
25Bangalore CentralGENShafi AhmedIND
25Bangalore CentralGENE.SalamIND
25Bangalore CentralGENSeetha Raman.EIND
25Bangalore CentralGENSuraiya ZaithoonIND
25Bangalore CentralGENSyed Asif BukhaariIND
26Bangalore SouthGENNina P NayakAAP
26Bangalore SouthGENNandan NilekaniINC
26Bangalore SouthGENAnanth KumarBJP
26Bangalore SouthGENKhan Abdul RazackBSP
26Bangalore SouthGENRuth ManoramaJD(S)
26Bangalore SouthGENUmadevi. MSUCI(C)
26Bangalore SouthGENR GayathriPPOI
26Bangalore SouthGENMahadeva Swamy. B. MBharatiya Dr. B.R.Ambedkar Janta Party
26Bangalore SouthGENRavikumara TSP
26Bangalore SouthGENShivashankar. G. R.AIFB
26Bangalore SouthGENSyed MehaboobJD(U)
26Bangalore SouthGENDr. Kodur VenkateshIND
26Bangalore SouthGENB. R. GovindaiahIND
26Bangalore SouthGENThulasappa DasarIND
26Bangalore SouthGENDr. Pradeep GadugeshIND
26Bangalore SouthGENPrabhuIND
26Bangalore SouthGENPramod MutalikIND
26Bangalore SouthGENT. E. MosesIND
26Bangalore SouthGENYogeshIND
26Bangalore SouthGENG. Venkatesh BhoviIND
26Bangalore SouthGENShambulingegowdaIND
26Bangalore SouthGENSyed Rafiq AhmedIND
26Bangalore SouthGENN. HanumegowdaIND
27ChikkaballapurGENK ArkeshAAP
27ChikkaballapurGENDr. M Veerappa MollyINC
27ChikkaballapurGENG.V. Sreerama ReddyCPM
27ChikkaballapurGENH D Kumara SwamyJD(S)
27ChikkaballapurGENChitra PrasadBSP
27ChikkaballapurGENB N Bache GowdaBJP
27ChikkaballapurGENYakub ShariffBMP
27ChikkaballapurGENRobin Mathews NarekattuSP
27ChikkaballapurGENH N Ramakrishna ReddyPPOI
27ChikkaballapurGENReddy G K CJD(U)
27ChikkaballapurGENG C VenkataramanappaRPI(A)
27ChikkaballapurGENB N GopalagowdaIND
27ChikkaballapurGENJayaprakasha YadavIND
27ChikkaballapurGEND N NarasimhamurthyIND
27ChikkaballapurGENNanjappaIND
27ChikkaballapurGENT V Manjunatha GowdaIND
27ChikkaballapurGENG N RaviIND
27ChikkaballapurGENVenkatesh D TIND
27ChikkaballapurGENK S SwamyIND
28KolarGENKotiganahalli RamaiahAAP
28KolarGENEm.NarayanaswamyBJP
28KolarGENK H MuniyappaINC
28KolarGEND.M.AmbareeshaBSP
28KolarGENKolar KesavaJD(S)
28KolarGENV.MuniswamySP
28KolarGENR.Ravindra KumarBharatiya Dr. B.R.Ambedkar Janta Party
28KolarGENH.V.AnjappaIND
28KolarGENK.NarendrababuIND
28KolarGENNarayanaswamyIND
28KolarGENM.S.NarayanaswamyIND
28KolarGENH.N.NarayanaswamyIND
28KolarGENA.PrasadIND
28KolarGENK.H.MadhusoodanIND
28KolarGENM.MuniyappaIND
28KolarGENDr.C.MohanIND
28KolarGENVinayaka Prasad.H.NIND
28KolarGENB.V.VenkatagiriyappaIND
28KolarGENN.VenkateshIND
28KolarGENG.N.VenkateshIND
28KolarGENBeeda Srinivas NIND
28KolarGENV.SrinivasaIND

Kerala Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1KasaragodGENT. SiddiqueINC
1KasaragodGENP. KarunakaranCPM
1KasaragodGENBasheer Alady BSP
1KasaragodGENK Surendran BJP
1KasaragodGENAbdul Salam N U SDPI
1KasaragodGENAbbas MothalapparaAITC
1KasaragodGENAmbalathara KunhikrishnanAAP
1KasaragodGENAboobacker SiddiqIND
1KasaragodGENK K AshokanIND
1KasaragodGENGothra Moopan Nellikadan KannanIND
1KasaragodGENManoharan KIND
1KasaragodGENP K RamanIND
1KasaragodGENKarunakaran KalippurayilIND
1KasaragodGENKarunakaran PaingappadanIND
2KannurGENP.C. Mohanan MasterBJP
2KannurGENK. SudhakaranINC
2KannurGENP.K. SreemathyCPM
2KannurGENSasidharan K VAAP
2KannurGENN Abdulla DavudBSP
2KannurGENP P AboobackarCPI(ML)R
2KannurGENK K Abdul JabbarSDPI
2KannurGENP P MohananIND
2KannurGENSreemathi PuthalathIND
2KannurGENK Sudhakaran (Kollon House)IND
2KannurGENK Sudhakaran (Sreeshylam)IND
3VatakaraGENAli AkbarAAP
3VatakaraGENV.K.SajeevanBJP
3VatakaraGENMullappally RamachandranINC
3VatakaraGENA.N. ShamseerCPM
3VatakaraGENSaseendranBSP
3VatakaraGENP.Abdul Hameed MasterSDPI
3VatakaraGENA.M.SmithaCPI(ML)R
3VatakaraGENAttuveppil KunhikkannanIND
3VatakaraGENAdv.P.KumarankuttyIND
3VatakaraGENP.SharafudeenIND
3VatakaraGENA.P.ShamseerIND
4WayanadGENP.R. RasmilnathBJP
4WayanadGENM.I. ShanavasINC
4WayanadGENP P A SageerAAP
4WayanadGENVappanBSP
4WayanadGENSathyan MokeriCPI
4WayanadGENJaleel NeelambraSDPI
4WayanadGENSatheesh ChandranAITC
4WayanadGENSam P MathewCPI(ML)R
4WayanadGENRamla MampadWPOI
4WayanadGENP V AnvarIND
4WayanadGENAbraham BenhurIND
4WayanadGENCleatusIND
4WayanadGENSathyan ThazhemangadIND
4WayanadGENSathyan PuthanveettilIND
4WayanadGENSinoj A CIND
5KozhikodeGENK P RatheeshAAP
5KozhikodeGENC.K. PadmanabhanBJP
5KozhikodeGENMk RaghavanINC
5KozhikodeGENA. VijayaraghavanCPM
5KozhikodeGENVelayudhan K.P.BSP
5KozhikodeGENMusthafa KommeriSDPI
5KozhikodeGENThrissur NazeerIND
5KozhikodeGENAdv.N.P.Prathap KumarIND
5KozhikodeGENMuhammed RiyasIND
5KozhikodeGENM RaghavanIND
5KozhikodeGENV M RaghavanIND
5KozhikodeGENM.VijayaraghavanIND
5KozhikodeGENVijayaraghavan.K.IND
6MalappuramGENAdv. SreeprakashBJP
6MalappuramGENP.K. SaniabaCPM
6MalappuramGENE. AhamedIUML
6MalappuramGENIlyasBSP
6MalappuramGENProf. P.IsmailWPOI
6MalappuramGENNasarudheenSDPI
6MalappuramGENAnwar Shakeel OmarIND
6MalappuramGENDr. M.V. IbrahimIND
6MalappuramGENGopinathan.NIND
6MalappuramGENSreedharanIND
7PonnaniGENShylock P.V.AAP
7PonnaniGENK. Narayanan MasterBJP
7PonnaniGENT.AyyappanBSP
7PonnaniGENE. T. Mohammed BasheerIUML
7PonnaniGENV.T.Ikramul HaqueSDPI
7PonnaniGENAbullais.T.PIND
7PonnaniGENAbdurahman VadakkathinakathIND
7PonnaniGENAbdurahiman VayarakathIND
7PonnaniGENAbdurahiman VarikkottilIND
7PonnaniGENV.AbdurahmanIND
7PonnaniGENBindu M.K.IND
8PalakkadGENB PadmanabhanAAP
8PalakkadGENSmt. Shobha SurendranBJP
8PalakkadGENM.B. RajeshCPM
8PalakkadGENHari ArumbilBSP
8PalakkadGENAboobakker SidhikhAITC
8PalakkadGENE S Khaja HussainSDPI
8PalakkadGENRajesh SSHS
8PalakkadGENThennilapuram RadhakrishnanWPOI
8PalakkadGENM P VeerendrakumarSJ(D)
8PalakkadGENAbhimodIND
8PalakkadGENPradeepIND
8PalakkadGENC.K. RamakrishnanIND
8PalakkadGENVeerendrakumar O PIND
8PalakkadGENSreejithIND
8PalakkadGENV S ShanavasIND
9Alathur(SC)Shajumon VattekadBJP
9Alathur(SC)Smt. Sheeba K. A.INC
9Alathur(SC)P.K. BijuCPM
9Alathur(SC)PremakumariBSP
9Alathur(SC)Krishnan EranhikkalSDPI
9Alathur(SC)Albin M UIND
9Alathur(SC)Krishnankutty VIND
9Alathur(SC)R BijuIND
9Alathur(SC)A BijuIND
9Alathur(SC)K BijuIND
9Alathur(SC)Vijayan AmbalakkadIND
9Alathur(SC)K S VelayudhanIND
10ThrissurGENSarah JosephAAP
10ThrissurGENK.P. SreesanBJP
10ThrissurGENK.P. DhanapalanINC
10ThrissurGENAdv. A. JayaramBSP
10ThrissurGENC. N. JayadevanCPI
10ThrissurGENHaji Moideen ShahJD(U)
10ThrissurGENK.SivaramanCPI(ML)R
10ThrissurGENSufeera K. P.SDPI
10ThrissurGENSoman PillaiIGP
10ThrissurGENJasminshaIND
10ThrissurGENJiju CheenikkalIND
10ThrissurGENM. Narayanankutty (M. N. Kutty)IND
10ThrissurGENT. L. SanthoshIND
10ThrissurGENManiyangattil SukumaranIND
11ChalakudyGENK M NoordeenAAP
11ChalakudyGENAdv. B. GopalakrishnanBJP
11ChalakudyGENP.C ChackoINC
11ChalakudyGENM G PurushothamanBSP
11ChalakudyGENAnnamma JoyAITC
11ChalakudyGENK. AmbujakshanWPOI
11ChalakudyGENJayan KonikaraCPI(ML)R
11ChalakudyGENShafeer MuhammedSDPI
11ChalakudyGENSaji ThuruthikunnelSHS
11ChalakudyGENAbdul KareemRJD
11ChalakudyGENInnocentIND
11ChalakudyGENJaison PanikulangaraIND
11ChalakudyGENEdappally BasheerIND
11ChalakudyGENT D BaburajanIND
11ChalakudyGENVincentIND
12ErnakulamGENSmt. Anita PratapAAP
12ErnakulamGENProf. K.V.ThomasINC
12ErnakulamGENK C KarthikeyanBSP
12ErnakulamGENA.N. RadhakrishnanBJP
12ErnakulamGENKrishnankutty M.K.CPI(ML)R
12ErnakulamGENP.D. ChandrabhanuSRP
12ErnakulamGENDensil MendezJD(U)
12ErnakulamGENZulfikal AliSDPI
12ErnakulamGENAnil KumarIND
12ErnakulamGENKishoreIND
12ErnakulamGENChristy FernandezIND
12ErnakulamGENJuno John BabyIND
12ErnakulamGENN J PiousIND
12ErnakulamGENK.V. BhaskaranIND
12ErnakulamGENRajaneesh BabuIND
12ErnakulamGENAdv. Radhakrishnan P TIND
13IdukkiGENSilvi SunilAAP
13IdukkiGENAdv. Sabu VargheseBJP
13IdukkiGENDean KuriakoseINC
13IdukkiGENAppanchira PonnappanBSP
13IdukkiGENT.K.TomyCPI(ML)R
13IdukkiGENMuhammed SharafudheenSDPI
13IdukkiGENAnish MariyilIND
13IdukkiGENJames JosephIND
13IdukkiGENJoyce GeorgeIND
13IdukkiGENAdv.Joice GeorgeIND
13IdukkiGENJoice GeorgeIND
13IdukkiGENP.C.JollyIND
13IdukkiGENBiju JosephIND
13IdukkiGENAdv.Chittoor RajamannarIND
13IdukkiGENShoby JosephIND
13IdukkiGENSomini PrabhakaranIND
14KottayamGENAdv Anil AickaraAAP
14KottayamGENJose K. ManiKEC(M)
14KottayamGENAdv.Mathew T. ThomasJD(S)
14KottayamGENSreeni K. JacobBSP
14KottayamGENN.K.BijuSUCI(C)
14KottayamGENSasikkuttan VakathanamCPI(ML)R
14KottayamGENRoy ArackalSDPI
14KottayamGENJames JosephIND
14KottayamGENAdv.Noble MathewIND
14KottayamGENPraveen K. MohanIND
14KottayamGENRatheesh PerumalIND
15AlappuzhaGENK.C. VenugopalINC
15AlappuzhaGENC.B. ChandrababuCPM
15AlappuzhaGEND MohananAAP
15AlappuzhaGENP V NatesanBSP
15AlappuzhaGENProf.A.V.ThamarakshanRSP(B)
15AlappuzhaGENThulaseedharan PallickalSDPI
15AlappuzhaGENAdv.M.A.BinduSUCI(C)
15AlappuzhaGENChandrababu GIND
15AlappuzhaGENJayachandran SarasammaIND
15AlappuzhaGENM M PauloseIND
15AlappuzhaGENS.B.BasheerIND
15AlappuzhaGENT S BalakrishnanIND
15AlappuzhaGENVenugopal P CIND
16Mavelikkara(SC)N SadanandanAAP
16Mavelikkara(SC)Adv. P. SudheerBJP
16Mavelikkara(SC)Kodikunnil SureshINC
16Mavelikkara(SC)Adv.P.K.JayakrishnanBSP
16Mavelikkara(SC)Chengara SurendranCPI
16Mavelikkara(SC)Jyothish PerumpulickalSDPI
16Mavelikkara(SC)Sasikala K SSUCI(C)
16Mavelikkara(SC)Piravathoor SreedharanIND
16Mavelikkara(SC)Pallickal SurendranIND
17PathanamthittaGENM.T. RameshBJP
17PathanamthittaGENAnto AntonyINC
17PathanamthittaGENSeleena PrakkanamBSP
17PathanamthittaGENAleyamma VargheseAITC
17PathanamthittaGENMansoor ThenganaSDPI
17PathanamthittaGENS RadhamaniSUCI(C)
17PathanamthittaGENSabukutty Joy (Sabu Puthuchira)SPA
17PathanamthittaGENAjith Kumar K. KIND
17PathanamthittaGENPeeliposeIND
17PathanamthittaGENAdv. Peelipose ThomasIND
17PathanamthittaGENPushpangathanIND
17PathanamthittaGENMathew PareyIND
17PathanamthittaGENS RadhakrishnanIND
17PathanamthittaGENLalitha MalayalappuzhaIND
17PathanamthittaGENShilvin KottackakathuIND
17PathanamthittaGENSanthosh KumarIND
18KollamGENP.M. VelayudhanBJP
18KollamGENM.A. BabyCPM
18KollamGENAdv.S.PrahladanBSP
18KollamGENN.K.PremachandranRSP
18KollamGENA.K.SalahudeenSDPI
18KollamGENC. Indulal Ex-Service ManIND
18KollamGENA. JosekuttyIND
18KollamGENR. PremachandranIND
18KollamGENV.S. PremachandranIND
18KollamGENM. BabyIND
18KollamGENK. BhaskaranIND
19AttingalGENSmt. GirijakumariBJP
19AttingalGENAdv Smt. Bindu KrishnaINC
19AttingalGENA. SampathCPM
19AttingalGENA. SampathCPM
19AttingalGENAnil Kumar N SBSP
19AttingalGENSri. Vakkom G AjithSHS
19AttingalGENSri. Adv. Chirayinkeezhu GopinathanRPI(A)
19AttingalGENSmt. Priya SunilWPOI
19AttingalGENSri.M.K.Manoj KumarSDPI
19AttingalGENSri .Adv.M. R.SarinJD(U)
19AttingalGENDas K VarkalaIND
19AttingalGENSri. VivekanandanIND
19AttingalGENSri.Sambath AnilkumarIND
19AttingalGENSunilkrishnanIND
19AttingalGENSri.Irinchayam SureshIND
19AttingalGENSri.Sureshkumar ThonnakkalIND
19AttingalGENSri. Hariharan K SIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENAjit JoyAAP
20ThiruvananthapuramGENDr Shashi TharoorINC
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. Doctor Bennet AbrahamCPI
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. O RajagopalBJP
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. J SudhakaranBSP
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSmt. R Chandrika KattakadaRPI
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. Thomas JosephRPI(A)
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. O V SreedathSRP
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri.Kunnil ShajahanSDPI
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri.Shajar KhanSUCI(C)
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. Adv. Perurkada HarikumarSHS
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri.Anil Kumar YIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. V S JayakumarIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. Jain WilsonIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri.George MankidiyilIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. O M Jyotheendra NathIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri.Benet Babu BenjaminIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSri. Kunnukuzhi S ManiIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENSmt. SyamalakumariIND
20ThiruvananthapuramGENFr.StephenIND

Lakshadweep Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Lakshadweep(ST)Sayed Mohammaed KoyaBJP
1Lakshadweep(ST)Hamdullah SayeedINC
1Lakshadweep(ST)Dr.Abdul MuneerCPM
1Lakshadweep(ST)Mohammed Faizal P.P.NCP
1Lakshadweep(ST)Komalam KoyaSP

Madhya Pradesh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1MorenaGENDevendra Kumar AgrawalAAP
1MorenaGENAnoop MishraBJP
1MorenaGENDr Govind SinghINC
1MorenaGENBrindawan Singh SikarwarBSP
1MorenaGENArjun Singh (Pappu Kushwah)RSMD
1MorenaGENJayant Singh TomarLSWP
1MorenaGENManesh Kumar RawatJMBP
1MorenaGENRajesh KushwahSP
1MorenaGENVisnu Sharma VirthareAITC
1MorenaGENShakti Singh TomarRashtriya Ahinsa Manch
1MorenaGENAnoop NagarIND
1MorenaGENAkash GuptaIND
1MorenaGENKuldeep SinghIND
1MorenaGENChhavendraIND
1MorenaGENRam NareshIND
1MorenaGENSatandra Singh (Tony Tomar)IND
1MorenaGENSiyaram Singh ChoudriIND
2Bhind(SC)Krishna DeviAAP
2Bhind(SC)Dr. Bhagirath PrasadBJP
2Bhind(SC)Smt. Imarti DeviINC
2Bhind(SC)Manish KatroliyaBSP
2Bhind(SC)Anita Hitendra ChaudharySP
2Bhind(SC)B.S. ThaneswariyaBMP
2Bhind(SC)Phoolsingh BaraiyaBSGD
2Bhind(SC)Vijaysingh KoriAIFB
2Bhind(SC)Hakim SinghIND
3GwaliorGENNeelam AgrawalAAP
3GwaliorGENNarendra Singh TomarBJP
3GwaliorGENAshok SinghINC
3GwaliorGENAlok SharmaBSP
3GwaliorGENAkhilesh YadavCPM
3GwaliorGENC.L. Karodiya (Prijapati)JND
3GwaliorGENK. P. KamteBRMD
3GwaliorGENKishan Lal KushwahRSMD
3GwaliorGENGeeta RajputAHP
3GwaliorGENBalwant Singh Kushwah AdvocateSP
3GwaliorGENMadan Mohan Urf Mohan Singh TomarBhartiya Jan Yug Party
3GwaliorGENVikas SharmaBharatiya Navyuvak Party
3GwaliorGENShiv Singh KushawahMahanwadi Party
3GwaliorGENComrade Sunil GopalSUCI(C)
3GwaliorGENHiraday Narayan Singh Tomar (Guddu)ABHM
3GwaliorGENAsif KhanIND
3GwaliorGENDeepak Kumar Bansal Rangwale (Prerak)IND
3GwaliorGENNarayan Singh KushwahIND
3GwaliorGENPrajesh ChoudharyIND
3GwaliorGENCaptan Babulal GoswamiIND
3GwaliorGENRam Pathwar Kori (Ramsebak)IND
4GunaGENShailendra Singh KushwahaAAP
4GunaGENJaibhan Singh PawaiyaBJP
4GunaGENJyotiraditya M. ScindiaINC
4GunaGENLakhan Singh BaghelBSP
4GunaGENAnwar KhanIND
4GunaGENGirraj YadavIND
4GunaGENChandrapal Singh TomarIND
4GunaGENNand Kishore TyagiIND
4GunaGENNarayanrao GupchupIND
4GunaGENMahendra KumarIND
4GunaGENLalli Ram RaiIND
5SagarGENAtul MishraAAP
5SagarGENGovind Singh RajputINC
5SagarGENSaroj Katiyar KurmiBSP
5SagarGENLaxmi Narayan YadavBJP
5SagarGENKashiram PatelGGP
5SagarGENVinay KumarBHSCP
5SagarGENBharat Sen AdvocateIND
5SagarGENMahendra Kumar ChoudharyIND
5SagarGENShitin KesherwaniIND
5SagarGENM. Hanif QurashiIND
6Tikamgarh(SC)Ramesh Chand VermaAAP
6Tikamgarh(SC)Dr. Virendra KumarBJP
6Tikamgarh(SC)Ahirwar Dr Kamlesh VermaINC
6Tikamgarh(SC)Ahirwar Sewak RamBSP
6Tikamgarh(SC)Khangar NeerajCPI
6Tikamgarh(SC)Dr. Ambesh Kumari AhirwarSP
6Tikamgarh(SC)Ahirwar RamcharanPRC
6Tikamgarh(SC)Ganesh KumharIND
6Tikamgarh(SC)Girdhari Lal KoriIND
6Tikamgarh(SC)Chaturbhuj SnehiIND
6Tikamgarh(SC)Bhagwan Das BanshkarIND
6Tikamgarh(SC)Lakhan Lal ChadharIND
6Tikamgarh(SC)Sheel Chandra AhirwarIND
7DamohGENSantosh BhartiAAP
7DamohGENPrahalad Singh PatelBJP
7DamohGENChoudhary Mahendra Pratap SinghINC
7DamohGENDevendra ChaourasiaBSP
7DamohGENDivan Upendr Pratap SinghBHSCP
7DamohGENAnant Lal BasorIND
7DamohGENIrfan KhanIND
7DamohGENDr.Gulab Khan MasterIND
7DamohGENPrahlad Singh PatelIND
7DamohGENPrahlad Singh LodiIND
8KhajurahoGENAmit BhatnagarAAP
8KhajurahoGENNagendra SinghBJP
8KhajurahoGENRaja PateriaINC
8KhajurahoGENRam Lakhan SinghBSP
8KhajurahoGENAvnish TiwariSHS
8KhajurahoGENImranPECP
8KhajurahoGENKrishan Sharan Bhaiya Raja BundelaBrihattar Bharat Prajatantra Sewa Party
8KhajurahoGENJagdeesh Kumar PatelAD
8KhajurahoGENSmt. Durga SharmaBC
8KhajurahoGENMahesh ChandraRSMD
8KhajurahoGENSiddharth Sukhlal KushwahaSP
8KhajurahoGENSanjeev Kumar MishraAIFB
8KhajurahoGENAnwar KhanIND
8KhajurahoGENAyendra Kumar SharmaIND
8KhajurahoGENJayant Pratap SinghIND
8KhajurahoGENRam Nath LodheeIND
8KhajurahoGENShridhar KhareIND
9SatnaGENJagdish SinghAAP
9SatnaGENGanesh SinghBJP
9SatnaGENAjay SinghINC
9SatnaGENDharmendra Singh BSP
9SatnaGENDadhibalAD
9SatnaGENMahgooDVP(B)
9SatnaGENRajkumarBHSCP
9SatnaGENVinod KumarBSHD
9SatnaGENShyamlal KushwahaGGP
9SatnaGENAjay Pratap SinghIND
9SatnaGENAshok KumarIND
9SatnaGENKeshavIND
9SatnaGENBirendra SinghIND
9SatnaGENShri RamIND
10RewaGENPoornanand TiwariAAP
10RewaGENJanardan MishraBJP
10RewaGENSunderlal TiwariINC
10RewaGENDeoraj Singh PatelBSP
10RewaGENRajmani PatelSP
10RewaGENAbdul Wafati Ansari Urf Yuvraj TailorsSAP
10RewaGENPramod TiwariBHSCP
10RewaGENMangleshwar BhaiyaNDP
10RewaGENRam Kishan Nirat (Saket)RPI(A)
10RewaGENR.D. VishwakarmaAD
10RewaGENGirish Kumar GautamIND
10RewaGENJanardan MishraIND
10RewaGENPrabhunath Prasad SaketIND
10RewaGENBramhadatta Mishra Urf ChhoteIND
10RewaGENVishva Nath DwivediIND
11SidhiGENPankaj Singh PatelAAP
11SidhiGENSmt. Riti PathakBJP
11SidhiGENIndrajeet KumarINC
11SidhiGENRama Shankar ShahwalBSP
11SidhiGENSmt. Asha SinghRAPD
11SidhiGENUrmilaCPI(ML)R
11SidhiGENPuspendra SinghGGP
11SidhiGENLal Bahadur SinghSAMSP
11SidhiGENSanat Kumar TripathiBHSCP
11SidhiGENSunil SoniBSGD
11SidhiGENMohd. Jahangeer AnsariIND
11SidhiGENBrahmanand Pratap SinghIND
11SidhiGENBhagawati Charan Pandey(Neelu)IND
11SidhiGENRamakant Pandey MalaihnaIND
12Shahdol(ST)Vijay Kumar KolAAP
12Shahdol(ST)Dalpat Singh ParasteBJP
12Shahdol(ST)Smt. Rajesh Nandini SinghINC
12Shahdol(ST)Manohar Singh MarawiBSP
12Shahdol(ST)Yogesh Kumar SinghSP
12Shahdol(ST)Parmeshwar SinghCPI
12Shahdol(ST)Jogendra SinghBMP
12Shahdol(ST)Ram Gopal SinghBHSCP
12Shahdol(ST)Ramratan Singh PawleyGGP
12Shahdol(ST)Ram SinghCSM
12Shahdol(ST)Sahdev Singh ParasteNPP
12Shahdol(ST)Mahaveer Parshad ManjhiIND
12Shahdol(ST)Raju BaigaIND
12Shahdol(ST)Lala KolIND
13JabalpurGENCapt. Abdul Nasir HanfeeAAP
13JabalpurGENRakesh SinghBJP
13JabalpurGENVivek TankhaINC
13JabalpurGENAftab AlamBSP
13JabalpurGENMohd. AdilIUML
13JabalpurGENDigvijay Singh (Senior Journilist)BHSCP
13JabalpurGENEr. Pravin GajbhiyeBMP
13JabalpurGENManak Lal GontiyaAPI
13JabalpurGENLal DashGGP
13JabalpurGENNaveen Jain (Yogacharya)IND
13JabalpurGENMalkhan PatelIND
13JabalpurGENDr. Dhai Akshar (Rakesh Sonkar)IND
13JabalpurGENVikrantIND
13JabalpurGENVinay Kumar JainIND
13JabalpurGENVirendra Kumar SharmaIND
14Mandla(ST)Khuman Singh ArmoAAP
14Mandla(ST)Faggan Singh KulasteBJP
14Mandla(ST)Omkar MarkamINC
14Mandla(ST)Shambhu Singh MaraviBSP
14Mandla(ST)Inder Singh UikeyAPI
14Mandla(ST)Anuj Ganga Singh PattaGGP
14Mandla(ST)Phool Singh DhurweyCSM
14Mandla(ST)Baishakhoo MaraviBHSSP
14Mandla(ST)Mahatalal BarkadeNPP
14Mandla(ST)Ghanshyam KudapeIND
15BalaghatGENU K ChaudharyAAP
15BalaghatGENMs Heena KawareINC
15BalaghatGENYogesh Nanaji SamriteBSP
15BalaghatGENAshok Kumar MasihCPI
15BalaghatGENBodh Singh Bhagat BJP
15BalaghatGENAnubha MunjareSP
15BalaghatGENDr. Asra Anjum FarooquiRPI(A)
15BalaghatGENAsif KhanMDA
15BalaghatGENGautam RamtekeRPI(KH)
15BalaghatGENNandlal UikeyCSM
15BalaghatGENLaxminarayan DehariyaBMP
15BalaghatGENVivek Mishra (Lalu Bhaiya)JMBP
15BalaghatGENSmt. Hirasan UikeyGGP
15BalaghatGENShankar Kansre Lodhi (Samaj Sewak)IND
15BalaghatGENJabalpur High Court Advocate And Writer Sukharam Astkar LanjiIND
15BalaghatGENSandeep SoniIND
16ChhindwaraGENMahesh Madhavlal DubeyAAP
16ChhindwaraGENChoudhary Chandrabhan Kuber SinghBJP
16ChhindwaraGENKamal NathINC
16ChhindwaraGENNitin Kumar SahuBSP
16ChhindwaraGENArvind DongreBMP
16ChhindwaraGENPardeshi Hartapshah TirgamGGP
16ChhindwaraGENRamesh PatilAPI
16ChhindwaraGENSubhash ShuklaSP
16ChhindwaraGENEr. Kripa Shankar YadavIND
16ChhindwaraGENJalasram NagwanshiIND
16ChhindwaraGENDwarka Prasad PahadeIND
16ChhindwaraGENDhaniram YaduvanshiIND
16ChhindwaraGENSitaram SareyamIND
17HoshangabadGENMaya VishwakarmaAAP
17HoshangabadGENRao Uday Pratap SinghBJP
17HoshangabadGENDevendra PatelINC
17HoshangabadGENPradeep AhirwarBSP
17HoshangabadGENJay Prakash PatelGGP
17HoshangabadGENUday Pratap SinghIND
17HoshangabadGENDevendra Kumar Urf Gudda BhaiyyaIND
17HoshangabadGENMukesh Babu AhirwarIND
18VidishaGENBhagawat Singh RajputAAP
18VidishaGENSmt. Sushma SwarajBJP
18VidishaGENAmar Singh PatelBSP
18VidishaGENManoj Kumar YadavSP
18VidishaGENLakshman SinghINC
18VidishaGENKamlesh SallamGGP
18VidishaGENGanesh RajakSAP
18VidishaGENNarmada Prashad AhirwarBMP
18VidishaGENBabulalSAMSP
18VidishaGENShoiab KhanPRSP
18VidishaGENChandresh SinghIND
18VidishaGENRamdayal KoriIND
19BhopalGENRachna DhingraAAP
19BhopalGENAlok SanjarBJP
19BhopalGENP C SharmaINC
19BhopalGENShailendra Kumar ShailiCPI
19BhopalGENSunil BorseBSP
19BhopalGENMd. AteekPRSP
19BhopalGENAshok PawarSAMSP
19BhopalGENGautam ShindeAD
19BhopalGENJ C BaraiSUCI(C)
19BhopalGENBalbhadra MishraBhartiya Jan Yug Party
19BhopalGENBadshah KhanNDP
19BhopalGENMukesh Kumar BansalSamta Vikas Party
19BhopalGENRajaram MeharPTSS
19BhopalGENRajesh KeerBMP
19BhopalGENVijay KumarCPI(ML)R
19BhopalGENSheeba MalikSP
19BhopalGENMaster Sajid SiddiquiSDPI
19BhopalGENAbdul Tahir (Bablu - Advocate)IND
19BhopalGENColonel Kesari SinghIND
19BhopalGENGundesh KhambraIND
19BhopalGENMahant Gopal Das Baba ShahabIND
19BhopalGENDaniel JohnIND
19BhopalGENPeeyush SoniIND
19BhopalGENPrabhawati Shakya KhotIND
19BhopalGENBrajendra Gappu ChaturvediIND
19BhopalGENM C Mittal Jai Gurudeo TatdhariIND
19BhopalGENMehboob KhanIND
19BhopalGENSatish Babu NaiduIND
20RajgarhGENDr.Prashant TripathiAAP
20RajgarhGENRodmal NagarBJP
20RajgarhGENNarayan Singh AmlabeINC
20RajgarhGENDr.Shivnarayan VermaBSP
20RajgarhGENImamuddin KhanIND
20RajgarhGENRod JiIND
21Dewas(SC)Sujeet SangteAAP
21Dewas(SC)Manohar UntwalBJP
21Dewas(SC)Sajjan Kumar VermaINC
21Dewas(SC)Gokul Prasad DonagreBSP
21Dewas(SC)Kamal Singh ChouhanPRSP
21Dewas(SC)Sobhal Singh SisodiyaSAMSP
21Dewas(SC)Soudan Singh DalmiyaBMP
21Dewas(SC)Hemraj Singh BamniyaBSGD
21Dewas(SC)Manohar AhiriyaIND
21Dewas(SC)Radheshyam MalviyaIND
21Dewas(SC)Sajan SinghIND
22Ujjain(SC)Aneeta HindoliyaAAP
22Ujjain(SC)Prof. Chintamani MalviyaBJP
22Ujjain(SC)Premchand GudduINC
22Ujjain(SC)Ramprasad JatwaBSP
22Ujjain(SC)Anil PaleBSGD
22Ujjain(SC)Nandlal ChauhanBMP
22Ujjain(SC)Er. Brajmohan MalviyaPRSP
22Ujjain(SC)Bhawarlal TufanJMBP
22Ujjain(SC)Radheshayam PanavarAIFB
22Ujjain(SC)AshokIND
22Ujjain(SC)Lalchand Gomay BerwaIND
22Ujjain(SC)Surendra MeharIND
23MandsaurGENParas Saklecha DadaAAP
23MandsaurGENMeenakshi NatarajanINC
23MandsaurGENKrantiparivartanBSP
23MandsaurGENSudhir GuptaBJP
23MandsaurGENShaikh Azizuddin QuraishiAIFB
23MandsaurGENBano BiBMSM
23MandsaurGENBanshilal PatidarBSGD
23MandsaurGENRaju MalviyaBMP
23MandsaurGENIsmaile MewIND
23MandsaurGENNilesh TiwariIND
23MandsaurGENProf. Purushottam MeghwalIND
23MandsaurGENMinakshi ChouhanIND
23MandsaurGENMinakshi PandeyIND
23MandsaurGENSudhir GautamIND
24Ratlam(ST)Enari MacharAAP
24Ratlam(ST)Dileepsingh BhuriyaBJP
24Ratlam(ST)Kantilal BhuriyaINC
24Ratlam(ST)BabusinghBSP
24Ratlam(ST)Comrade Lata BhaborCPM
24Ratlam(ST)Iliyas Bhai MacharMDA
24Ratlam(ST)Kailash VasuniyaBMP
24Ratlam(ST)Bherusingh DamorJD(U)
24Ratlam(ST)Bhadiya DawarIND
24Ratlam(ST)Meena Atul DavidIND
25Dhar(ST)Dr. Hemlata Jamuna DeviAAP
25Dhar(ST)Smt. Savitri ThakurBJP
25Dhar(ST)Umang SingharINC
25Dhar(ST)Ajay RawatBSP
25Dhar(ST)Karan Burman GareebSAMSP
25Dhar(ST)Bherulal ImliyarBMP
25Dhar(ST)Rama Singh PatelIND
26IndoreGENAnil TrivediAAP
26IndoreGENSmt. Sumitra MahajanBJP
26IndoreGENSatyanarayan PatelINC
26IndoreGENDharamdas AhirwarBSP
26IndoreGENP.T. Jagdish Chandra BhattJMBP
26IndoreGENDr. Neha SharmaSP
26IndoreGENMamta BhatiRashtriya Ahinsa Manch
26IndoreGENRamchandr ParmarBMP
26IndoreGENHarish SahuSAMSP
26IndoreGENAjeet Kumar Jain Patwa (Dharti Pakad)IND
26IndoreGENGhanshyam ChandelIND
26IndoreGENJameela BiIND
26IndoreGENMomd.TanveerIND
26IndoreGENParmanand TolaniIND
26IndoreGENPraveen Kumar Ajmera JainIND
26IndoreGENMohammad Imtiyaz KhanIND
26IndoreGENRavi SirwaiyaIND
26IndoreGENRakesh Kumar PatelIND
26IndoreGENRamchandra Vasaini Rama SethIND
26IndoreGENShakti Sudha SharmaIND
26IndoreGENSyed Nizam AhmedIND
26IndoreGENSantosh Kumar Deen BandhuIND
27Khargone(ST)Kailash AwasyaAAP
27Khargone(ST)Subhash PatelBJP
27Khargone(ST)Ramesh ChensinghINC
27Khargone(ST)Jyoti Sukhlal GoreCPI
27Khargone(ST)Naharsingh Richhuji BardeBSP
27Khargone(ST)Gangaram PratapAMS
27Khargone(ST)Kailash PatelIND
27Khargone(ST)GaffarIND
28KhandwaGENAlok AggarwalAAP
28KhandwaGENNandkumar Singh Chouhan (Nandu Bhaiya)BJP
28KhandwaGENArun Subhash Chandra YadavINC
28KhandwaGENSanjay S/O Laxman SolankiBSP
28KhandwaGENIshamuddin (Ledar) SayyadhSAP
28KhandwaGENZiauddin InamdarBMP
28KhandwaGENBhaiyalal UikeyGGP
28KhandwaGENDr. Rameshsingh - SolankiPRSP
28KhandwaGENVinod Kumar Bhagwan BiradeRPI(A)
28KhandwaGENSharif RajgeerABVCP
28KhandwaGENKashinath UpadhyayIND
28KhandwaGENNandlal Singh Chouhan (Nandu Bhaiya)IND
28KhandwaGENNandlal Singh ChouhanIND
28KhandwaGENBaba Abdul HamidIND
29Betul(ST)Rajesh SariyamAAP
29Betul(ST)Smt. Jyoti DhurveBJP
29Betul(ST)Ajay Shah MakraiINC
29Betul(ST)Sohan Lal UikeyBSP
29Betul(ST)Kallushing KumreGGP
29Betul(ST)Gabbar Sinh WarkadeBMP
29Betul(ST)FagramSWJP
29Betul(ST)Bhupendra Singh UikeyIND

Maharashtra Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Nandurbar(ST)Dr. Heena Vijay Kumar GavitBJP
1Nandurbar(ST)Gavit Manikrao HodlyaINC
1Nandurbar(ST)Virendra Ravaji ValviAAP
1Nandurbar(ST)Vasave Amit SheklalBSP
1Nandurbar(ST)Arjunsing Divansing VasaveBBM
1Nandurbar(ST)Ranjit Jugla PadviBMP
1Nandurbar(ST)Mahesh Jaysing PawaraIND
1Nandurbar(ST)C.S.ValviIND
1Nandurbar(ST)Adv.Sobji Devalya GavitIND
2DhuleGENAnsari Nihal Ah. Mohd. HaroonAAP
2DhuleGENDr. Bhamre Subhash RamraoBJP
2DhuleGENAmrishbhai Rasiklal PatelINC
2DhuleGENIshi Yogesh YashwantBSP
2DhuleGENJagdane Ramesh SomaMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
2DhuleGENNihal Ah.Ab.Raheman DanewalaSP
2DhuleGENMahemood BhaijaanAVP
2DhuleGENShaikh Mukhatar Ah. Mo. QasimWPOI
2DhuleGENSambhaji Devidas PatilBMP
2DhuleGENAbdul Hamid Shaikh HabibIND
2DhuleGENMo. Ismail JummanIND
2DhuleGENGazi Atezad Mubeen KhanIND
2DhuleGENJafar Bapuji PathanIND
2DhuleGENDeore Mahendra TryambakIND
2DhuleGENPinjari Jaynuddin HusenIND
2DhuleGENDr Bhupesh Prakash PatilIND
2DhuleGENRamesh Ragho MoreIND
2DhuleGENSayyad Mohammad QayamIND
2DhuleGENSayyad Salim Sayyad AlimIND
3JalgaonGENDr. Sangram Gokulsingh PatilAAP
3JalgaonGENA.T. Nana PatilBJP
3JalgaonGENAnnasaheb Dr.Satish Bhaskarrao PatilNCP
3JalgaonGENBagul V. T.(Jibhau)BSP
3JalgaonGENAbrar Beg Sarvar Beg MirzaRPI
3JalgaonGENAdv. Ashok Dagadu ShindePRCP
3JalgaonGENAsha Sahebrao PatilMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
3JalgaonGENNanaso M.P. PagareRVNP
3JalgaonGENMore Ishwar Dayaram (Ex-Serviceman)BMP
3JalgaonGENRagib Ahmed Abdul Nabi BahadurSP
3JalgaonGENMamashri Suresh Patil (Patrakar)HJP
3JalgaonGENAshok Tarachand PatilIND
3JalgaonGENIqbal Raheman DeshmukhIND
3JalgaonGENPatil Sandip YuvrajIND
3JalgaonGENDr.Mubin A. Khalil A.IND
3JalgaonGENLalit Gaurishankar SharmaIND
3JalgaonGENVijay Bhimrao NikamIND
3JalgaonGENSatish Bhaskar Patil (Nandgaon Bk)IND
3JalgaonGENSatish Bhaskar Patil (Mudi Pra Dangri)IND
3JalgaonGENSatish Bhaskar Patil (Varkhedi)IND
4RaverGENRajeev Satyendra SharmaAAP
4RaverGENKhadase Raksha NikhilBJP
4RaverGENManishdada JainNCP
4RaverGENBhande Dashrath MotiramBSP
4RaverGENKhatik Mohammad HaroonSP
4RaverGENGaikwad Bhagwan MadhavPRCP
4RaverGENManyar She. Sajid She. KadarMDA
4RaverGENWamanrao Madhav SasaneBMP
4RaverGENShaikh Mo. Asgar SakhawatRPI
4RaverGENDnyaneshwar Amale-PatilAIFB
4RaverGENAshok Tryambak IngaleIND
4RaverGENDr. Ulhas Vasudeo PatilIND
4RaverGENKadri Saniya Saiyed AliIND
4RaverGENGovinda Narayan GunjalIND
4RaverGENZagadya Purmya PawaraIND
4RaverGENManishdada Satish JainIND
4RaverGENMohan Shamrao Chavhan (Manojsir Vardikar)IND
4RaverGEND.D.Wani (Photographer) (Dnyaneshwar Divakar Wani)IND
4RaverGENShaikh ShakirIND
4RaverGENShaikh Shahera Bi. Jainoddin ShaikhIND
4RaverGENJ.G.SurwadeIND
4RaverGENSuresh Hiraman IngaleIND
4RaverGENSonawane Vandana ShivajiIND
5BuldhanaGENSudhir Baban SurveAAP
5BuldhanaGENIngle Krushanarao GanpatraoNCP
5BuldhanaGENPrataprao JadhavSHS
5BuldhanaGENAbdul Hafeez Abdul AzizBSP
5BuldhanaGENParmeshwar Hiraman GawaiARP
5BuldhanaGENSmt. Prabhatai Madhukar ParlewarNRSN
5BuldhanaGENAdv. Ravindra Dnyandeo BhojaneAPI
5BuldhanaGENRavindrasing Ramsing PawarLB
5BuldhanaGENVasantrao Sukhdev DandageSP
5BuldhanaGENSandesh Ashok AmbedkarBMP
5BuldhanaGENCommander (Rtd) Ashok RautIND
5BuldhanaGENKrushnarao IngleIND
5BuldhanaGENChinchole Gangaram KalujiIND
5BuldhanaGENNamdeo Pundlik DongardiveIND
5BuldhanaGENBalasaheb Shankar DaradeIND
5BuldhanaGENSanjay Mahadev WankhadeIND
5BuldhanaGENSambare Dinkar TukaramIND
6AkolaGENAjay Panjabrao HinglekarAAP
6AkolaGENDhotre Sanjay ShamraoBJP
6AkolaGENPatel Hidayat Ulla Barkat UllaINC
6AkolaGENBhai B.C. KambleBSP
6AkolaGENAmbedkar Prakash YashwantBBM
6AkolaGENShaikh Hameed ImamBMP
6AkolaGENSandip Kisanrao WankhedeIND
7Amravati(SC)Bhawna Bhavesh VasnikAAP
7Amravati(SC)Navneet Ravi RanaNCP
7Amravati(SC)Adsul Anandrao VithobaSHS
7Amravati(SC)Gunwant Sudamrao DevpareBSP
7Amravati(SC)Jyoti Gajanan MakodeAPI
7Amravati(SC)Dr.Rajendra Ramkrishna GawaiRPI
7Amravati(SC)Ramteke Ramesh DevidasraoRPI(KH)
7Amravati(SC)Sunil David AmravatiBMP
7Amravati(SC)Athawaley Sanjay HiramanjiIND
7Amravati(SC)Ashatai Abhyankar AmravatiIND
7Amravati(SC)Kirantai Dadarao Alias Kokubhau KokateIND
7Amravati(SC)Jyoti Sanjay DewkarIND
7Amravati(SC)Dongre Priya AnilIND
7Amravati(SC)Adv. Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao SaneIND
7Amravati(SC)Manohar Baliram SononeIND
7Amravati(SC)Raju Mahadeorao SononeIND
7Amravati(SC)Raju S. MankarIND
7Amravati(SC)Vishwanath Gotuji JamnekarIND
7Amravati(SC)Sirsat Haridas AnkushIND
8WardhaGENMohd. Alim Patel Mohd. WahidAAP
8WardhaGENMeghe Sagar DattatrayaINC
8WardhaGENChetan Bhimraj PendamBSP
8WardhaGENRamdas Chandrabhanji TadasBJP
8WardhaGENUbale Shrikrushna ChampatraoARP
8WardhaGENDr. Ankush Vijayrao NawaleSP
8WardhaGENKishor Rambhau KinkarBMP
8WardhaGENNarendra Chinduji MeshramGGP
8WardhaGENArvind Shamrao LilloreIND
8WardhaGENJagdish Bhagwan KaduIND
8WardhaGENTadas Vilas KrushnajiIND
8WardhaGENDeepaksingh Tryambakrao DeshmukhIND
8WardhaGENDeshmukh Jaideep RajendraIND
8WardhaGENBhaskar Marotrao NewareIND
8WardhaGENManish Vinayakrao TelrandheIND
8WardhaGENRavi Alias Shailesh Ganeshrao YelneIND
8WardhaGENRaut Jaganath NilkanthIND
8WardhaGENShambaba Alias Shamsundar Panjabrao NichitIND
8WardhaGENShambharkar Rajendra GulabraoIND
8WardhaGENSachin Pandurangji Raut Alias GurubhauIND
8WardhaGENSanjaybhau Narayanrao ChidamIND
9Ramtek(SC)Pratap GoswamiAAP
9Ramtek(SC)Mukul WasnikINC
9Ramtek(SC)Krupal Balaji TumaneSHS
9Ramtek(SC)Kiran Prem Kumar Rodge (Patankar)BSP
9Ramtek(SC)Ganesh Bapurao PatilGGP
9Ramtek(SC)Chaware Maya NamdeoSP
9Ramtek(SC)Naresh Mahadeo PatilBMP
9Ramtek(SC)Pankaj Sewakram MasurkarHJP
9Ramtek(SC)Com. Bandu Ramchandra MeshramCPI(ML)R
9Ramtek(SC)Dhimati Vidya Kishor BhimteAPI
9Ramtek(SC)Sandesh Bhivram BhalekarAIFB
9Ramtek(SC)Dr. Sunilbhau Vishwanathji NarnavreRPI(KH)
9Ramtek(SC)Dr. Sandeep Natthuji NandeshwarBBM
9Ramtek(SC)Khobragade Chandrabhan JairamIND
9Ramtek(SC)Gurudas Uddhav BawaneIND
9Ramtek(SC)Goutam Shriram WasnikIND
9Ramtek(SC)Dongre Ashok NamajiIND
9Ramtek(SC)Tumane Gopal AjabraoIND
9Ramtek(SC)Prof. Dr. Natthu Madhao LokhandeIND
9Ramtek(SC)Nilesh Mahadeo DhokeIND
9Ramtek(SC)Rahul Sheshraoji MeshramIND
9Ramtek(SC)Rahulkant Alias Ramesh SinhaIND
9Ramtek(SC)Lokhande Ganesh HaibatraoIND
10NagpurGENAnjali Anish DamaniaAAP
10NagpurGENNitin GadkariBJP
10NagpurGENVilas MuttemwarINC
10NagpurGENDr. Mohan Ramrao GaikwadBSP
10NagpurGENAnsari Javed AhemadDESEP
10NagpurGENChimote Rammurti KeshvraoGGP
10NagpurGENDr. Dharmendra Mandlik (Parate)HJP
10NagpurGENDr. Pradeep Rambhauji NagraleAPI
10NagpurGENPhusey Ghanshyam RamajiRPI
10NagpurGENBashir KhanMDA
10NagpurGENShahid SharifJD(U)
10NagpurGENSunil Dattu PendorBMP
10NagpurGENAteeque Ahmad MalikIND
10NagpurGENAnita Nagdigambar TekamIND
10NagpurGENAjaz KhanIND
10NagpurGENKavita Vinodkumar TibdiwalIND
10NagpurGENKanphade Rajendrakumar Ex. Additional CollectorIND
10NagpurGENGaus Mohammed Sheikh Ayyub SheikhIND
10NagpurGENChanda Sudhir ManwatkarIND
10NagpurGENJivan RamtekeIND
10NagpurGENDilip Narayan BhorkarIND
10NagpurGENDhiraj Jaidev GajbhiyeIND
10NagpurGENPankaj Prafulkumar BhansaliIND
10NagpurGENBaburao Damaduji MeshramIND
10NagpurGENBabulal Sundarlal BanjareIND
10NagpurGENMohan Marotrao KaremoreIND
10NagpurGENRavindra Manik BorkarIND
10NagpurGENRajesh Suresh SadhankarIND
10NagpurGENShakil Wasi AhamadIND
10NagpurGENShridhar Narayan SalveIND
10NagpurGENAdv. Suresh ShindeIND
10NagpurGENSenapati Uttam SapanIND
10NagpurGENSomkuvar Vijay SitaramIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENPrashant Shyamsundar MishraAAP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENNanabhau Falgunrao PatoleBJP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENPraful Manoharbhai PatelNCP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENEng. Sanjay Raghunath NasareBSP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENDr.Kohapare Harshawardhan MuneshwarBMP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENJitendra Aadkuji RautABMP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENThakare Rameshwar (Rameshwar) SundarlalSP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENDaharwal Ganeshdeo RaghujiGGP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENPatle Anjali AgastikumarBBM
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENRaman Motiram BansodAPI
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENRanjeet Amardas SukhdeveASP
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENSayyad Afjalali Alias ChhanubhaiMDA
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENArun Nagorao GajbhiyeIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENIshwar Lahanu NandagawaliIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENChole Omprakash BakaramIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENZanzad Shalikram ShankarraoIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENAdv.Dadasaheb Alias Dhanu Bhikaji WalthareIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENDhananjay Shamlalji RajabhojIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENBante Jitendra RamajiIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENMate Manohar Alias MamaIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENMirza Vahed Beg AhmadbegIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENMoreshwar Ramaji MeshramIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENVarsha Govind TidkeIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENWadhave Damodhar NatthuIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENVishal Arvind BhoyarIND
11Bhandara-GondiyaGENSushma Vitthal NagpureIND
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Ashok Mahadeorao NeteBJP
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Dr Namdeo UsendiINC
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Namdeo Anandrao KannakeCPI
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Dr. Gajbe Rameshkumar BaburaojiAAP
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Ramrao Govinda NannawareBSP
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Diwakar Pendam (Ex. Serviceman)BMP
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Deorao Monba NannawareAPI
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Adv. Prabhakar Mahaguji DadmalRPI
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Vinod Ankush NannawareSP
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Satish Gokuldas PendamAITC
12Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Dandekar Baburao LaxmanIND
13ChandrapurGENChatap Wamanrao SadashivAAP
13ChandrapurGENAhir Hansraj GangaramBJP
13ChandrapurGENDeotale Sanjay WamanraoINC
13ChandrapurGENKumbhare Hansraj GulabBSP
13ChandrapurGENAshok Vithoba KhandaleRPI
13ChandrapurGENQureshi M. Ekhalak M. YusufSLP(I)
13ChandrapurGENGhaywan Roshan JambuwantraoRP(K)
13ChandrapurGENNitin Vasant PohaneLB
13ChandrapurGENNandkishor Gangaram RangariAPI
13ChandrapurGENPankajkumar SharmaAITC
13ChandrapurGENFiraj PathanBMP
13ChandrapurGENSiddharth RautPRCP
13ChandrapurGENAtul Ashok MunginwarIND
13ChandrapurGENKartik Gajanan KodapeIND
13ChandrapurGENNamdeo ShedmakeIND
13ChandrapurGENPramod Mangaruji SorteIND
13ChandrapurGENVinod Dinanath MeshramIND
13ChandrapurGENSanjay Nilkanth GawandeIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENNaresh P RathodAAP
14Yavatmal-WashimGENShivajirao MogheINC
14Yavatmal-WashimGENBhavna GawliSHS
14Yavatmal-WashimGENRaju Or Bharatraje Uddhaorao PatilMNS
14Yavatmal-WashimGENRathod Baliram ParashramBSP
14Yavatmal-WashimGENAbrar Ahmad Mahmud KhanWPOI
14Yavatmal-WashimGENAhmad Parvez Iqbal Ahmad Nur MohammadSP
14Yavatmal-WashimGENKamble Uttam BhagajiPRCP
14Yavatmal-WashimGENDhote Jambuwantrao BapuraoAIFB
14Yavatmal-WashimGENRaghunath Shankarrao ShelkeARP
14Yavatmal-WashimGENRathod Induwar KashiramBMP
14Yavatmal-WashimGENRathod Mohan MalluBBM
14Yavatmal-WashimGENSawake Ramkrushna PundlikraoCPI(ML)R
14Yavatmal-WashimGENSudhakar Namdeorao GhayawanRPI(KH)
14Yavatmal-WashimGENSuresh Rajaram MukhmaleMVA
14Yavatmal-WashimGENUlhas Vasramji JadhaoIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENGaikawad Rajendra VitthalIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENGurnule Ramesh VithobaIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENChavan Vinod NarayanIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENNaresh Mahadeorao GughaneIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENPrakash Raghunath RautIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENPrashant Pandharinath SurveIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENPatil Upendra BabaraoIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENMeshram Dnyaneshwar TukaramIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENShyamkumar Bapurao LokhandeIND
14Yavatmal-WashimGENShaikh Jabbar Shaikh UsufIND
15HingoliGENRajeev Shankarrao SatavINC
15HingoliGENDr.Vithal Namdeorao KadamAAP
15HingoliGENSubhash WankhedeSHS
15HingoliGENJadhav Chunnilal MohanBSP
15HingoliGEND. B. NaikCPM
15HingoliGENUttamrao Pandurang RathodBMP
15HingoliGENDesai Pandurang DevraoJD(S)
15HingoliGENRamrao Harising RathodBBM
15HingoliGENWankhede Subhash NagoraoJD(U)
15HingoliGENShaikh Nayeem Shaikh LalSP
15HingoliGENSantosh Namdeorao SagneAVP
15HingoliGENUttam RathodIND
15HingoliGENGhunnar Prakash VitthalraoIND
15HingoliGENDevji Gangaram AsoleIND
15HingoliGENDeshmukh Balasaheb DesaiIND
15HingoliGENDhabe Uttam MarotiIND
15HingoliGENNaikwade Digambar GunajiIND
15HingoliGENBharose Anant RamraoIND
15HingoliGENWankhede SubhashIND
15HingoliGENSatav Atmaram RaghojiIND
15HingoliGENSatav Raju ShankarIND
15HingoliGENSuryawanshi Ashok BhagwanraoIND
15HingoliGENSuraj Vishwanath KondarwadIND
16NandedGENGranthi Narendrasingh Anmol SinghAAP
16NandedGEND.B. PatilBJP
16NandedGENAshok Shankarrao ChavanINC
16NandedGENDr. Hansraj Dadaraoji VaidyaBSP
16NandedGENAltaf Ahmed Iqbal AhmedIUML
16NandedGENRajratna AmbedkarBMP
16NandedGENRamchandra Gyanoba SawantBBM
16NandedGENShinde Balaji VishwanathraoSP
16NandedGENShaikh Afzaluddin AzeemuddinLB
16NandedGENSayyed Tanveer SayyadhamajaMBT
16NandedGENGhunnar Prakash VithalraoIND
16NandedGENDattaram Balaji SurwanshiIND
16NandedGENAdv. Deelip Prabhakarrao KulkarniIND
16NandedGENAdv. Dhondopant Nagorao HanumanteIND
16NandedGENPathan Zafar Alikhan Mehmood AlikhanIND
16NandedGENPanjabrao Shrihari Wadje PatilIND
16NandedGENFeroz Khan GaziIND
16NandedGENBochare Shankar MahadjiIND
16NandedGENMohd. Maroof Ab. RaufIND
16NandedGENRamchandra Gangaram BharandeIND
16NandedGENVenugopal Shastri Tumuluri S/O RamkrishnaIND
16NandedGENSontakke Laxman KishanIND
16NandedGENHanmante Vijay ChandraoIND
17ParbhaniGENSalma Shriniwas KulkarniAAP
17ParbhaniGENBhambale Vijay ManikraoNCP
17ParbhaniGENComrade Rajan KshirsagarCPI
17ParbhaniGENSanjay JadhavSHS
17ParbhaniGENGulmir KhanBSP
17ParbhaniGENAdv. Ajay Sitaram Karande PatilSP
17ParbhaniGENAshok BabaraoANC
17ParbhaniGENMd. Iliyas Md. Amir ManiyarBBM
17ParbhaniGENBaban Anna MuleyBMP
17ParbhaniGENSayed Abdul RahimWPOI
17ParbhaniGENSk. SaleemMBT
17ParbhaniGENUdhav Rangrao Pawar PatilIND
17ParbhaniGENKajale Pradip MahadevIND
17ParbhaniGENNisar Subhan Khan PathanIND
17ParbhaniGENPramod Maroti PanditkarIND
17ParbhaniGENComred Bhise Ganpat DevraoIND
17ParbhaniGENRamrao Dhansing Rathod Sir NirankariIND
18JalnaGENDilip Datta MhaskeAAP
18JalnaGENDanve Raosaheb DadaraoBJP
18JalnaGENAutade Vilas KeshavraoINC
18JalnaGENDr. Wankhede Sharadchandra GanapatraoBSP
18JalnaGENAgrawal Kunjbihari JugalkishorSP
18JalnaGENMirza Afsar BegWPOI
18JalnaGENMohammad Asad Shaikh AhemadMDA
18JalnaGENRathod Ramesh LalsingBMP
18JalnaGENRambhau Haribhau UgleRSSDP
18JalnaGENVitthal Sahebrao ShelkeAPI
18JalnaGENSanjay Nivrutti HivraleANC
18JalnaGENAshok Vitthal SonwaneIND
18JalnaGENUnge Rambhau KundlikIND
18JalnaGENKarande Ganesh NavnathraoIND
18JalnaGENKakarwal Pratapsing MahajanIND
18JalnaGENM. Javed A. WahabIND
18JalnaGENNade Dnyaneshwar DagdujiIND
18JalnaGENBabasaheb Patil ShindeIND
18JalnaGENAd. Mahesh Vitthalrao KharatIND
18JalnaGENRambhau Vitthal ChinchoreIND
18JalnaGENSapkal Lilabai DharmaIND
18JalnaGENSayyad Husain AhmadIND
19AurangabadGENSubhash Kalyanrao LomteAAP
19AurangabadGENChandrakant Bhaurao KhaireSHS
19AurangabadGENPatil Nitin SureshINC
19AurangabadGENJevrikar Indrakumar DnyanobaBSP
19AurangabadGENAbdul Khudus Abdul Samad ShaikhBMP
19AurangabadGENJadhav Pushpa ShantilalANC
19AurangabadGENBanswal Mannalal PremchandPRCP
19AurangabadGENMohmmad Kismatwala Kasim KismatwalaGAP
19AurangabadGENGayake Sadashiv AmbadasSP
19AurangabadGENSayyad Shafiyoddin VahiyoddinWPOI
19AurangabadGENAhamad Aziz Ahamad MateenIND
19AurangabadGENBansode Udhav GovardhanIND
19AurangabadGENAnkush Munjaji TupsamundreIND
19AurangabadGENKailas Chandrabhan ThengdeIND
19AurangabadGENJagdip Vishwanath ShindeIND
19AurangabadGENTribhuvan Madhukar PadmakarIND
19AurangabadGENDandge Nanasaheb DamodharIND
19AurangabadGENNadeem RanaIND
19AurangabadGENPhulare Suresh AsaramIND
19AurangabadGENDr. Feroz Khan Murtuza KhanIND
19AurangabadGENBalasaheb Asaram SarateIND
19AurangabadGENBalasaheb Vitthal AwareIND
19AurangabadGENJawaharlal Laxman BhagureIND
19AurangabadGENBhanudas Ramdas SarodeIND
19AurangabadGENRaju Baburao DoleIND
19AurangabadGENNandarkar Vishal UddhavIND
19AurangabadGENShaik Sayyad Shaik MahmoodIND
20Dindori(ST)Chavan Harishchandra DeoramBJP
20Dindori(ST)Dr Bharti Pravin PawarNCP
20Dindori(ST)Com. Hemant Motiram WaghereCPM
20Dindori(ST)Prof. Dnyaneshwar Damu MaliAAP
20Dindori(ST)Mali Sharad SahebraoBSP
20Dindori(ST)Prabhat Chindhu SonawaneBBM
20Dindori(ST)Bharat Kisan MateBMP
20Dindori(ST)Ajitdada Bhika PawarIND
20Dindori(ST)Kailas Sakharam MoreIND
20Dindori(ST)Gaikwad Abhijeet KalyanraoIND
21NashikGENVijay Baliram PandhareAAP
21NashikGENChhagan BhujbalNCP
21NashikGENAdv. Tanaji Sukdeo JaibhaveCPM
21NashikGENGodse Hemant TukaramSHS
21NashikGENDinkar Dharma PatilBSP
21NashikGENDr. Pradeep PawarMNS
21NashikGENAvhad Mahesh ZunjarAIFB
21NashikGENPathan Ayub MaddekhanIUML
21NashikGENPathan Sakhawatkha YasinkhaBMP
21NashikGENPrakash Girdhar KanojeIND
21NashikGENPramod Gyaniram NathekarIND
21NashikGENFasale Baban NamdeoIND
21NashikGENMaksud Iliyas KhanIND
21NashikGENVishnu Ramdas JadhavIND
21NashikGENSarkate Devidas PirajiIND
22Palghar(ST)Adv. Chintaman Navasha WangaBJP
22Palghar(ST)Kharapade Ladakya RupaCPM
22Palghar(ST)Gavari Shyam AnantBSP
22Palghar(ST)Dilip Atmaram DumadaBMP
22Palghar(ST)Pandurang Jethya PardhiAAP
22Palghar(ST)Baliram Sukur JadhavBVA
22Palghar(ST)Mohan Barku GuheBBM
22Palghar(ST)Kashinath Laxman KokeraIND
22Palghar(ST)Sachin Damodar ShingdaIND
22Palghar(ST)Haribhau Soma VarthaIND
23BhiwandiGENAnsari Jalal EngineerAAP
23BhiwandiGENKapil Moreshwar PatilBJP
23BhiwandiGENVishwanath Ramchandra PatilINC
23BhiwandiGENAnsari Mumtaz Abdul SatarBSP
23BhiwandiGENMadhukar Vitthal PatilCPI
23BhiwandiGENSuresh (Balya Mama) Gopinath MhatreMNS
23BhiwandiGENAdv. Dr. Anita Balasaheb KolekarPRCP
23BhiwandiGENAnsari Jahid MukhtarBMP
23BhiwandiGENYogesh Motiram KathoreBBM
23BhiwandiGENShah Abrar Ahmed NazeerPECP
23BhiwandiGENEngineer Navid BetabIND
23BhiwandiGENSuresh Kaluram JadhavIND
23BhiwandiGENHarishchandra Dattu PatilIND
24KalyanGENNaresh Arvind ThakurAAP
24KalyanGENAnand Prakash ParanjpeNCP
24KalyanGENDr.Shrikant Eknath ShindeSHS
24KalyanGENKiratkar Dayanand TulshiramBSP
24KalyanGENPramod (Raju) Ratan PatilMNS
24KalyanGENAnil MoreBMP
24KalyanGENBelamkar Milind ChandrakantLB
24KalyanGENBhosale Shamu RamuBBM
24KalyanGENMohammad Hameed SayyedSP
24KalyanGENSudhakar Narayan ShindeAPI
24KalyanGENSulochana Dharmendra SonkambleRBS
24KalyanGENAsmita Pushkar PuranikIND
24KalyanGENTelgote Prakash ShamraoIND
24KalyanGENDilip Prabhakar Aloni (Joshi)IND
24KalyanGENMote Chandrakant RambhajiIND
24KalyanGENMohammed Ahmed Mukhtar Khan Alias Ahmed NetaIND
24KalyanGENShashikant Dada RasalIND
24KalyanGENShiva Krishnamurthy IyarIND
25ThaneGENSanjeev Vishnu SaneAAP
25ThaneGENSanjeev Ganesh NaikNCP
25ThaneGENVichare Rajan BaburaoSHS
25ThaneGENAbhijit Ramesh PanseMNS
25ThaneGENKirtawade Vidhyadhar BhimraoBSP
25ThaneGENAshok Shankar JadhavBMP
25ThaneGENGopinath Sakharam MhaskeBBM
25ThaneGENJain Surendrakumar K.ABJS
25ThaneGENNitin Shankar DeshpandeDharmarajya Paksha
25ThaneGENQamruzzaman Kutubali MinaiPECP
25ThaneGENRaju Shravan ChavanRBS
25ThaneGENRajendra GajbhiyeAPI
25ThaneGENRathod Babusingh VasramMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
25ThaneGENShrinath MithanthayaHJP
25ThaneGENSalman Ajimullah HasmiRashtriya Aam Party
25ThaneGENAbhay Subrao KulkarniIND
25ThaneGENShafik Ahamad Sadat KhanIND
25ThaneGENTriloki Ghurahu YadavIND
25ThaneGENNajakatali Kabir AnsariIND
25ThaneGENNarendra Prabhashankar PandeyIND
25ThaneGENBhanudas DhotareIND
25ThaneGENRamchandra Bhagoji GawadeIND
25ThaneGENVinod Deepchand GangwalIND
25ThaneGENVishal Dinkar SalveIND
25ThaneGENSohanlal PurohitIND
25ThaneGENSanjay Dilip Kumar DasIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENSatish Parasmal JainAAP
26Mumbai-NorthGENGopal Chinayya ShettyBJP
26Mumbai-NorthGENSanjay Brijkishorlal NirupamINC
26Mumbai-NorthGENSingh Ashok ChandrapalBSP
26Mumbai-NorthGENArjun Balu ArdeAPI
26Mumbai-NorthGENGondane Divakar LaxmanBBM
26Mumbai-NorthGENThorat Sunil UttamraoAIFB
26Mumbai-NorthGENDinesh ShahSVPP
26Mumbai-NorthGENNitin Ravindra RajvardhanBMP
26Mumbai-NorthGENPrabhakaran G. TitusPPIS
26Mumbai-NorthGENMohammad Akhtar Mehboob ShaikhPRCP
26Mumbai-NorthGENYadav Kamlesh ShobhnathSP
26Mumbai-NorthGENSakharam Pandurang DunghavMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
26Mumbai-NorthGENHaji Akhtar PaperwalaIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENArjun ChaudharyIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENKapil Kantilal SoniIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENPrashant Narsinh KharatmalIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENMilind Shankar RepeIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENShaikh Fateh MohammadIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENSatyavijay Vithoba ChavanIND
26Mumbai-NorthGENSubodh G. RanjanIND
27Mumbai-North-WestGENMayank Ramesh GandhiAAP
27Mumbai-North-WestGENKamat Gurudas VasantINC
27Mumbai-North-WestGENGajanan Chandrakant KirtikarSHS
27Mumbai-North-WestGENRakhi SawantRashtriya Aam Party
27Mumbai-North-WestGENMohammad Rashid Kamal KhanSP
27Mumbai-North-WestGENMahesh Waman ManjrekarMNS
27Mumbai-North-WestGENBhole Pushpa MilindBSP
27Mumbai-North-WestGENPravin Chandrakant KaurpuriyaHSCP
27Mumbai-North-WestGENMohan GalvankarThe Lok Party of India
27Mumbai-North-WestGENMangesh Madhukar HumneBMP
27Mumbai-North-WestGENVijayanand Shankarrao ShindeHND
27Mumbai-North-WestGENNitin H. KhareIND
27Mumbai-North-WestGENPratik Prabhakar ToraskarIND
27Mumbai-North-WestGENRina Mahendrakumar ZaveriIND
27Mumbai-North-WestGENSonkamble Gajanan TukaramIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENMedha PatkarAAP
28Mumbai-North-EastGENDr. Kirit SomaiyaBJP
28Mumbai-North-EastGENSanjay Dina PatilNCP
28Mumbai-North-EastGENMatchindra Hanumantrao ChateBSP
28Mumbai-North-EastGENProf. Avinash DolasBBM
28Mumbai-North-EastGENTukaram Baburao ManeBMP
28Mumbai-North-EastGENPrakash Sadashiv PancharasMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
28Mumbai-North-EastGENPrashant Dnyaneshwar GangawanePRCP
28Mumbai-North-EastGENSayed Gulamhusain AmirhamzaRPI
28Mumbai-North-EastGENHayat Abdullah ShaikhIUML
28Mumbai-North-EastGENAdv. Amarsen Baburao BabarIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENAnanda Sakharam BhaleraoIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENKhan Shamim BanuIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENTupsoundarya Sunita MohanIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENDeepak Digambar ShindeIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENFiroz Ahmed SiddiquiIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENBansode Dilip BapuIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENSabir Mehandi HasanIND
28Mumbai-North-EastGENSanjay Saoji DeshpandeIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENSmt. Poonam MahajanBJP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENSmt. Priya Sunil DuttINC
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENPhiroze PalkhivalaAAP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENShinde Anand VyankatraoBSP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENAzimuddin KhanThe Lok Party of India
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENAbu Farhan AzmiSP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENAshok Kisan LokhandeRPI
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENUmesh Sonba AvhadMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENNiyaz Ahmed Allauddin ShaikhAVP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENBirje Hemant AnantAIFB
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENMeher A. MallickBMP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENMohammed Rafik Hussain ShaikhNLP
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENUpesh M. BariaIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENGupta Kanhaiyalal RajaramIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENChawan Suryakant GangaramIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENDinesh Phulsing RathodIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENFrancis Lawrence FernandesIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENMinakshi Mukund JadhavIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENShital Kumar JainIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENSuresh Giga DabhiIND
29Mumbai-North-CentralGENSanju VermaIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENEknath M. GaikwadINC
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENSundar BalakrishnanAAP
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENRahul Ramesh ShewaleSHS
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENAdv.Aiyyar GaneshBSP
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENAditya Rajan ShirodkarMNS
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENAbbas Hussain ShaikhSP
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENAslam Hanif KhotPECP
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENSanghapal Hirachand GadekarAPI
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENHussain Akbar SayyedBMP
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENClifford MartisIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENKhan Siraj AhmedIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENGanesh Bhimrao BudheIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENDilip GaikwadIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENMr. Nadar Selvakumar PerimbrajIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENNamdev Sahebrao SableIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENNoor Mohammad Saheb Raja KhanIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENPal Jitendra KumarIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENMahendra Tulsiram BhingardiveIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENMoin Sohail SayyedIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENAdv.Vaishali Surendra BordeIND
30Mumbai-South-CentralGENShinde Sarjerao MahadevIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENMeera SanyalAAP
31Mumbai-SouthGENMllind Murli DeoraINC
31Mumbai-SouthGENPrakash Reddy CPM
31Mumbai-SouthGENArvind SawantSHS
31Mumbai-SouthGENAbdus Salam Khan QasmiBSP
31Mumbai-SouthGENBala NandgaonkarMNS
31Mumbai-SouthGENBaig Mirza KalimThe Lok Party of India
31Mumbai-SouthGENShahzad Shamsher Khan PathanAVP
31Mumbai-SouthGENShehbaj RathodJMBP
31Mumbai-SouthGENSachin PawarBMP
31Mumbai-SouthGENAbdul Latif Abdul Kadar ShaikhIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENDr. Omraj L. RathodIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENKataria Jitendra KamabhaiIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENGaurav SharmaIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENJaheda Mohammed Hanif ShaikhIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENFarnandes SantanIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENBasit FaithIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENRatan Devram BodkeIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENRajendra Daulat DesaiIND
31Mumbai-SouthGENShankar SonawaneIND
32RaigadGENAnant GeeteSHS
32RaigadGENTatkare Sunil DattatreyNCP
32RaigadGENYashwant Jayram GaikwadBSP
32RaigadGENDr. Aparanti Sanjay YashwantAAP
32RaigadGENAziz Abdul Kadir MukadamSP
32RaigadGENDr. Ghone Adesh YashawantBMP
32RaigadGENRameshbhai KadamPWPI
32RaigadGENSandeep Pandurang ParteHJP
32RaigadGENMuzzafar Jainuddin Chaudhari Alias ModiIND
32RaigadGENSunil TatkareIND
33MavalGENBhimaputra Texas GaikwadBSP
33MavalGENNarwekar Rahul SureshNCP
33MavalGENAppa Alias Shrirang Chandu BarneSHS
33MavalGENGharat Santosh RohidasBMP
33MavalGENJagtap Laxmanbhau PandurangPWPI
33MavalGENBarne Shrirang ChimajiJD(U)
33MavalGENBhapkar Maruti SahebraoAAP
33MavalGENSima Dharmanna ManikadiPRCP
33MavalGENAbhijit Anil ApteIND
33MavalGENJagtap Laxman MurlidharIND
33MavalGENJagtap Laxman SitaramIND
33MavalGENNanaware Pramod MahadeoIND
33MavalGENNurjahan Yasin ShaikhIND
33MavalGENH.B.P.Adv.R.K.PatilIND
33MavalGENBhimrao Anna KadaleIND
33MavalGENSir Manuel Sabino D'SouzaIND
33MavalGENRajendra Maruti KateIND
33MavalGENAdv.Vaishali Surendra BordeIND
33MavalGENSubhash Gopalrao BodheIND
34PuneGENDr.Vishwajeet Patangrao KadamINC
34PuneGENAnil ShiroleBJP
34PuneGENImtiyaz PeerzadeBSP
34PuneGENDeepak Natharam PaigudeMNS
34PuneGENArun BhatiaPG
34PuneGENNana KshirsagarBBM
34PuneGENWare Subhash ShankarraoAAP
34PuneGENSaiyyad Afser IbrahimSP
34PuneGENCol Suresh Patil (Rtd)BMP
34PuneGENSanjay Laxman PadwalBhartiya Navjawan Sena (Paksha)
34PuneGENAzam Vakil ManiyarIND
34PuneGENAjay Vasant PaithankarIND
34PuneGENAshapak ShaikhIND
34PuneGENUmesh Bhujang MasankhambIND
34PuneGENKhirid Simkumar BhagwanIND
34PuneGENColonel Jayantrao ChitaleIND
34PuneGENDambale Rahul DharmaIND
34PuneGENDinesh Pandurang PawarIND
34PuneGENDevkule Bibhishan JagannathIND
34PuneGENNilesh DhanaveIND
34PuneGENBansode Chayya TukaramIND
34PuneGENManchak Trimbakrao KaraleIND
34PuneGENYadav Gangadhar NathuIND
34PuneGENRupali TamboliIND
34PuneGENVijay Laxman SarodeIND
34PuneGENShashikant Bhikaji OwhalIND
34PuneGENShivaji Pandurang AdhavIND
34PuneGENSushama Pandurang GaikwadIND
34PuneGENSantosh PawarIND
35BaramatiGENSuresh KhopadeAAP
35BaramatiGENSupriya SuleNCP
35BaramatiGENChaudhari Kaluram VinayakBSP
35BaramatiGENTatyasaheb Sitaram TeleJD(S)
35BaramatiGENMahadev Jagannath JankarRSP
35BaramatiGENRavindra TakaleBMP
35BaramatiGENKokare Shivaji JaysingIND
35BaramatiGENMahadik Pralhad DagaduIND
35BaramatiGENSureshdada Baburao VeerIND
36ShirurGENNikam Sopanrao PandharinathAAP
36ShirurGENNikam Devdatta JaywantNCP
36ShirurGENAdhalrao Shivaji DattatreySHS
36ShirurGENAshok Shirpati KhandebharadMNS
36ShirurGENWaghmare Sarjerao BhikaBSP
36ShirurGENGeetaram Ramchandra KadamSLP(I)
36ShirurGENBajare Sitaram NamdeoBMP
36ShirurGENVikas Sudam KusekarAIFB
36ShirurGENUmesh Arjun KanchanIND
36ShirurGENKatore Mahadev NiwrittiIND
36ShirurGENDambale Ram DharmaIND
36ShirurGENNilesh Yashwant MhaskuleIND
36ShirurGENMilindraje Digambar BhosaleIND
36ShirurGENSonali Chandrashekhar ThoratIND
37Ahmednagar GENDeepali SayyedAAP
37Ahmednagar GENGandhi Dilipkumar MansukhlalBJP
37Ahmednagar GENRajeev Appasaheb RajaleNCP
37Ahmednagar GENKakade Kisan YashwantBSP
37Ahmednagar GENH.B.P. Ajay Sahebrao Baraskar MaharajBMP
37Ahmednagar GENDamale Shivajirao WamanBhartiya Navjawan Sena (Paksha)
37Ahmednagar GENPopat Manik FuleMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
37Ahmednagar GENAnil Jaysing GhanvatIND
37Ahmednagar GENKolsepatil Baban GangadharIND
37Ahmednagar GENDeshmukh Vikas NanasahebIND
37Ahmednagar GENPetras Kisan GawareIND
37Ahmednagar GENLaxman Bhanudas SonaleIND
37Ahmednagar GENShridhar Jakhuji DarekarIND
38Shirdi(SC)Nitin Navnath UdmaleAAP
38Shirdi(SC)Bhausaheb Rajaram WakchaureINC
38Shirdi(SC)Adv. Mahendra Dadasaheb ShindeBSP
38Shirdi(SC)Lokhande Sadashiv KisanSHS
38Shirdi(SC)Pawar Vijay BanderaoThe Lok Party of India
38Shirdi(SC)Raghunath Ramji MakasareBBM
38Shirdi(SC)Sarode Popat RambhauLB
38Shirdi(SC)Santosh Madhukar RohamBMP
38Shirdi(SC)Uddhavrao Balwant GaikwadIND
38Shirdi(SC)Gholap Sandeep BhaskarIND
38Shirdi(SC)Balasaheb Dashrath BagulIND
38Shirdi(SC)Wagh Gangadhar RadhajiIND
38Shirdi(SC)Shende Ravindra VitthalIND
38Shirdi(SC)Sayaji Shankar KharatIND
39BeedGENNandu MadhavAAP
39BeedGENGopinath MundeBJP
39BeedGENDhas Suresh RamchandraNCP
39BeedGENRothod Digambar RamraoBSP
39BeedGENKale Krishna BhanudasBBM
39BeedGENDongare Milind KashinathPRCP
39BeedGENTate Ashok SantramARP
39BeedGENThorat Dhanraj VitthalMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
39BeedGENManikrao Madhavrao BavneSP
39BeedGENRahul Prabhakar KambleAPI
39BeedGENShingare Govind BharatSVRP
39BeedGENShaikh Iptekhar ZakeebabaWPOI
39BeedGENSaksamudre Bhagwan KachrubaBMP
39BeedGENArjun Hanmanta NimbalkarIND
39BeedGENAvinash Namdev WankhedeIND
39BeedGENAshok Dhondiba SonwaneIND
39BeedGENAshok Bhagoji ThoratIND
39BeedGENAghav Jayprakash SitaramIND
39BeedGENInamdar Jabbermiya DagerasaIND
39BeedGENDr. Owhal Jitendra MahadevIND
39BeedGENKale Bajirao ShankarIND
39BeedGENGangadhar Sitaram KalkuteIND
39BeedGENJethlia Santoshbapu MitthulalIND
39BeedGENTejas Ankush GhumareIND
39BeedGENPrashant Vishnu SasaneIND
39BeedGENBhagwat Harihar TawareIND
39BeedGENVeer Shesherao ChokhobaIND
39BeedGENShaikh Chand Shiakh MiyaIND
39BeedGENShaikh Shafiq ShabbirIND
39BeedGENShrikant Vishnu GadaleIND
39BeedGENSadulla Asdulla InamdarIND
39BeedGENSayyed NavidujjammaIND
39BeedGENSayyed MinhajIND
39BeedGENSayyed Mubin RahimtullaIND
39BeedGENSayyed Salim FattuIND
39BeedGENSumitrabai Dashrath PawarIND
39BeedGENSolanke Parmeshwar KalyanraoIND
39BeedGENSolanke Prkash BhagwanraoIND
39BeedGENHoke Rajedra AchyutraoIND
40OsmanabadGENVikram Ashok SawaleAAP
40OsmanabadGENPatil Padmasinha BajiraoNCP
40OsmanabadGENGaikwad Ravindra VishwanathSHS
40OsmanabadGENDhale Padmasheel RamchandraBSP
40OsmanabadGENTarkase Pushpa MurlidharHND
40OsmanabadGENBhosale Revan VishwanathJD(S)
40OsmanabadGENRokde Milind SomnathBBM
40OsmanabadGENDr. Ramesh Subrav BansodeRPI
40OsmanabadGENShinde Rajendra BhairavnathMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
40OsmanabadGENAdv. Shailendra Rameshwar YavalkarSP
40OsmanabadGENSayyad Mohamd Sayyad IbrahimBMP
40OsmanabadGENAltaf Husain YenegureIND
40OsmanabadGENSmt. Jadhav Ujvala EknathIND
40OsmanabadGENKakasaheb Baburao RathodIND
40OsmanabadGENGaikwad Umaji PandurangIND
40OsmanabadGENGaikwad Ravindra VishwanathIND
40OsmanabadGENTukaram Dasrao GangawaneIND
40OsmanabadGENTupsundare Balaji BapuraoIND
40OsmanabadGENNavnath Dashrath UplekarIND
40OsmanabadGENPadmsinh Vijaysinh MundheIND
40OsmanabadGENSiddik Ibrahim BoudiwaliIND
40OsmanabadGENPatil Manohar AnandraoIND
40OsmanabadGENShaikh Mubarak MainoddinIND
40OsmanabadGENRohan Subhash DeshmukhIND
40OsmanabadGENKshirsagar Vijay MarutiIND
40OsmanabadGENKshirsagar Shivaji JagannathIND
40OsmanabadGENSushilkumar Vinayak PaduleIND
41Latur(SC)Dipratna Prabhakarrao NilangekarAAP
41Latur(SC)Bansode Dattatray GunderaoINC
41Latur(SC)Dr. Sunil Baliram GayakwadBJP
41Latur(SC)Kamble Deepak ArvindBSP
41Latur(SC)Balaji Dnyanoba KambleSP
41Latur(SC)Bharat Maroti KadamAPI
41Latur(SC)Shivkhandeshwar Narayan DahgeBJSP
41Latur(SC)Suryawansi Sidharth TukaramBMP
41Latur(SC)Udare Minakshi MahadevIND
41Latur(SC)Kamble Milind HaribhauIND
41Latur(SC)Gajendra Limbaji AvghadeIND
41Latur(SC)Jaripatke Dnyanoba SopanraoIND
41Latur(SC)Jogdand Fakira VaijnathIND
41Latur(SC)Padmakar Kondiba OvhalIND
41Latur(SC)Bharat Damodar LondheIND
41Latur(SC)Gajanan Pandurang ManeIND
41Latur(SC)Rajkumar Bhimrao ChandanshiveIND
41Latur(SC)Shinde Sudhir ShripatraoIND
42Solapur(SC)Lalit BabarAAP
42Solapur(SC)Sharad BansodeBJP
42Solapur(SC)Sushil Kumar ShindeINC
42Solapur(SC)Adv. Sanjeev Sidram SadafuleBSP
42Solapur(SC)Waghmare Pundalik OnkariBMP
42Solapur(SC)Sonkamble Gautam VijaykumarBBM
42Solapur(SC)Kewale Chaya NagnathIND
42Solapur(SC)Dattatraya Vitthal ThoratIND
42Solapur(SC)Pawar Yuvraj SidramIND
42Solapur(SC)Bhise Krishna NagnathIND
42Solapur(SC)Rajendra Dnyandeo RandiveIND
42Solapur(SC)Vikram Uttam KasabeIND
42Solapur(SC)Shinde Rajkumar LaxmanraoIND
42Solapur(SC)Sidram Krishna DhobaleIND
42Solapur(SC)Sunita Vijaykumar UghadeIND
42Solapur(SC)Sonawane Shivaji ChandrakantIND
43MadhaGENAdv. Savita Balkrishna ShindeAAP
43MadhaGENMohite Patil Vijaysinh ShankarraoNCP
43MadhaGENBansode Kundan FulchandBSP
43MadhaGENNavanath Bhimrao PatilHindusthan Praja Paksha
43MadhaGENSadabhau Ramchandra KhotSWP
43MadhaGENAdv.Subhash Balasaheb Patil (Anna)BMP
43MadhaGENSuresh Shamrao GhadgeAITC
43MadhaGENJagtap Nitin MarutiIND
43MadhaGENJadhav Sunil GundaIND
43MadhaGENDagadu Manik PawarIND
43MadhaGENDevkate Somanath Alias Someshwar ChandrakantIND
43MadhaGENNagamani Kisan JakkanIND
43MadhaGENPol Sudhir ArjunIND
43MadhaGENPrafull Shivrao KadamIND
43MadhaGENDr.Pramod Ramchandra GawadeIND
43MadhaGENSathi Bashir Ahmed Bashamiyan ShaikhIND
43MadhaGENBaliram Sukhdev MoreIND
43MadhaGENBhajanlal Yashvant NimgaonkarIND
43MadhaGENDr.Bhise Indrakumar DevraoIND
43MadhaGENMohite-Patil Pratapsinh ShankarraoIND
43MadhaGENRohit Ramrushna MoreIND
43MadhaGENWalke Vikram VasudeoIND
43MadhaGENShaikh Shahajan PaigambarIND
43MadhaGENSunita Mohan TupsoundryaIND
44SangliGENSamina Abdulmajid KhanAAP
44SangliGENSanjaykaka PatilBJP
44SangliGENPratik Prakashbapu PatilINC
44SangliGENBandgar Nanaso BalasoBSP
44SangliGENNitin Ganpatrao SavgaveBMP
44SangliGENAdv. K. D. ShindeJD(S)
44SangliGENSurekha Alias Suraiyya Shahin ShaikhMVA
44SangliGENAshok Dnanu Mane(Bhau)IND
44SangliGENChopade Shriprasad JanardanIND
44SangliGENTanajirao Jagannath Jadhav(Chinchanikar)IND
44SangliGENDhatture Hafizbhai HusainIND
44SangliGENPournima Vilas KorpaleIND
44SangliGENMadhukar Baburao KambaleIND
44SangliGENSharmila Baba WaksheIND
44SangliGENShrirang Baburao PakhareIND
44SangliGENSiddha Shivappa BhosaleIND
44SangliGENSuresh Parth Mane (Nana)IND
45SataraGENRajendra Madhukar ChorageAAP
45SataraGENShrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinha BhonsaleNCP
45SataraGENPrashant Vasant ChavanBSP
45SataraGENAltaf Abdulgani ShikalgarBMP
45SataraGENAshok Waman GaikwadRPI(A)
45SataraGENChandrakant Tatu KhandaitBBM
45SataraGENUmesh Mukund WaghmareIND
45SataraGENKadam Sagar UttamraoIND
45SataraGENGawde Sukhdev BhanudasIND
45SataraGENPandurang Ramchandra ShindeIND
45SataraGENPurushottam JadhavIND
45SataraGENDr. Prakash Shamrao PawarIND
45SataraGENBichukale Abhijit VamanraoIND
45SataraGENAdv. Varsha MadgulkarIND
45SataraGENDr. Vijaysinha Diliprao PatilIND
45SataraGENSubhash Nivrutti ShilewantIND
45SataraGENSuhas Vishwasrao DeshmukhIND
45SataraGENSandip Amrutrao MozarIND
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENAbhijit Shriram HegshetyeAAP
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENDr Nilesh Narayan RaneINC
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENVinayak Bhaurao RautSHS
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENAyare Rajendra LahuBSP
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENAdv. Dipak Dattaram NevgiSLP(I)
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENBirje Yashwant AnantBMP
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENVinod Hanumantrao SawantABHM
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENAjinkya Dhondu GawadeIND
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENArun Harishchandra ManjrekarIND
46Ratnagiri-SindhudurgGENSunil Alias Yashwant Vasant PednekarIND
47KolhapurGENNarain Gundu PowarAAP
47KolhapurGENDhananjay Bhimrao MahadikNCP
47KolhapurGENKurane Ajay PrakashBSP
47KolhapurGENSanjay Sadashiv MandalikSHS
47KolhapurGENKamble Dayanand VasantBMP
47KolhapurGENAtul Prasannakumar DigheBBM
47KolhapurGENMhamane Anil SubhashIND
47KolhapurGENSampatrao Shamrao Pawar PatilPWPI
47KolhapurGENKamble Sukumar DattuIND
47KolhapurGENPandurang Tukaram ChougaleIND
47KolhapurGENJeevan Alias C.A.PatilIND
47KolhapurGENYashwant Balkrushna JoshiIND
47KolhapurGENPatil Bajrang KrishnaIND
47KolhapurGENSheregar Chetan VenkateshIND
47KolhapurGENSandeep Gundopant SankpalIND
48HatkanangleGENRaghunath Dada PatilAAP
48HatkanangleGENAwade Kallappa BaburaoINC
48HatkanangleGENKamble Chandrakant TukaramBSP
48HatkanangleGENDigambar Alias Gabbar Sudam SakatBBM
48HatkanangleGENYuvraj Shivaji KambleIND
48HatkanangleGENRaju ShettySWP
48HatkanangleGENShaikh Shabbir NabiMaharashtra Parivartan Sena (T)
48HatkanangleGENKamble Sukumar DattuIND
48HatkanangleGENThorat Anandrao TukaramIND
48HatkanangleGENPatil S R TatyaIND
48HatkanangleGENMane Arvind BhivaIND
48HatkanangleGENSureshdada PatilIND
48HatkanangleGENSushant Santosh DigeIND

Manipur Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Inner ManipurGENDr. Ibomcha SinghAAP
1Inner ManipurGENRajkumar Ranjan SinghBJP
1Inner ManipurGENMoirangthem NaraCPI
1Inner ManipurGENDr. Thokchom MeinyaINC
1Inner ManipurGENSarangthem ManaobiAITC
1Inner ManipurGENOinam Jotin SinghJMBP
1Inner ManipurGENDr. Gurumayum Tonsana SharmaMDPF
1Inner ManipurGENIndira OinamIND
2Outer Manipur(ST)M. KhamchinpauAAP
2Outer Manipur(ST)Prof. Gangmumei KameiBJP
2Outer Manipur(ST)Thangso BaiteINC
2Outer Manipur(ST)Kim GangteAITC
2Outer Manipur(ST)Chungkhokai DoungelNCP
2Outer Manipur(ST)Soso LorhoNPF
2Outer Manipur(ST)LamminlienJD(U)
2Outer Manipur(ST)Amarson SankhilIND
2Outer Manipur(ST)Mani CharenameiIND
2Outer Manipur(ST)LamlalmoiIND

Meghalaya Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Shillong(ST)Armerington KharshiingAAP
1Shillong(ST)Shibun LyngdohBJP
1Shillong(ST)Vincent H PalaINC
1Shillong(ST)Richard D. ShabongCPI
1Shillong(ST)Paul Lyngdoh UDP
1Shillong(ST)Denis SiangshaiIND
1Shillong(ST)Ivoryna ShyllaIND
1Shillong(ST)Prechard B. M. BasaiawmoitIND
2Tura(ST)Daryl William Cheran MominINC
2Tura(ST)Purno Agitok SangmaNPP

Mizoram Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Mizoram(ST)Lal ManzualaAAP
1Mizoram(ST)C L RualaINC
1Mizoram(ST)Robert Romawia RoyteIND

Nagaland Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Nagaland(ST)K.V. PusaINC
1Nagaland(ST)Neiphiu RioNPF
1Nagaland(ST)Akhei Achumi SLP(I)

Orissa Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1BargarhGENAshok BisiCPI
1BargarhGENGayan ChandBSP
1BargarhGENPrabhas Kumar SinghBJD
1BargarhGENSanjay BhoiINC
1BargarhGENSubash ChouhanBJP
1BargarhGENAshok MittalAITC
1BargarhGENKulamani UrmaPVP
1BargarhGENLingaraj PradhanAAP
2Sundargarh(ST)Basil EkkaAAP
2Sundargarh(ST)Jual OramBJP
2Sundargarh(ST)Hemanand BiswalINC
2Sundargarh(ST)Dr. Dillip Kumar TirkyBJD
2Sundargarh(ST)Bagi LakraBSP
2Sundargarh(ST)Justin LugunSUCI(C)
2Sundargarh(ST)Das Charan MajhiJDP
2Sundargarh(ST)Sagar Singh ManakiKOKD
2Sundargarh(ST)Lily Prema KujurBMP
2Sundargarh(ST)Mansid EkkaIND
2Sundargarh(ST)Satish Kumar MinzIND
2Sundargarh(ST)Lawrencia LakraIND
3SambalpurGENAnanda Kumar SamalAAP
3SambalpurGENSuresh PujariBJP
3SambalpurGENAmarnath PradhanINC
3SambalpurGENNathu RamBSP
3SambalpurGENTarani BhoiPVP
3SambalpurGENPrasadi PradhanSUCI(C)
3SambalpurGENShankarlal AgrawalaPBI
3SambalpurGENAshok PandaIND
3SambalpurGENDusmanta KarIND
3SambalpurGENMd. Ali HussainIND
4Keonjhar(ST)Ananta NayakBJP
4Keonjhar(ST)Madhaba SardarINC
4Keonjhar(ST)Jagat Mohan NaikBSP
4Keonjhar(ST)Sakuntala LaguriBJD
4Keonjhar(ST)Bishnupriya NaikOJM
4Keonjhar(ST)Dr. Sudarshan LoharRIM
4Keonjhar(ST)Basudeb NaikIND
4Keonjhar(ST)Sujit Kumar LugunIND
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Chhabi MahaliAAP
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Shyam Sundar HansdahINC
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Dashmat SorenBSP
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Dr. Nepole Raghu MurmuBJP
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Rama Chandra HansdahBJD
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Anta Alok BaskeyAJSUP
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Dr. Debashis MarndiJMM
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Prabhudan MarandiAOP
5Mayurbhanj(ST)Devi Prasanna BesraIND
6BalasoreGENMamata KunduAAP
6BalasoreGENShrikanta Kumar JenaINC
6BalasoreGENPratap Chandra SarangiBJP
6BalasoreGENPrasanta Kumar MishraCPI
6BalasoreGENBichitra Nanda DasBSP
6BalasoreGENRabindra Kumar JenaBJD
6BalasoreGENKartikeswar PatraAITC
6BalasoreGENJagannath DasIND
6BalasoreGENBiswajit RayIND
6BalasoreGENSaroj Kumar PandaIND
7Bhadrak(SC)Narayan Chandra JenaAAP
7Bhadrak(SC)Sangram Keshari JenaINC
7Bhadrak(SC)Sarat DasBJP
7Bhadrak(SC)Arjun Charan MallikBSP
7Bhadrak(SC)Arjun Charan SethiBJD
7Bhadrak(SC)Ramesh JenaCPI
7Bhadrak(SC)Netrananda MallickAOP
7Bhadrak(SC)Susanta Kumar JenaIND
8Jajpur(SC)Kalandi MalikAAP
8Jajpur(SC)Ashok DasINC
8Jajpur(SC)Amiya Kanta MallickBJP
8Jajpur(SC)Debendra Kumar MallikBSP
8Jajpur(SC)Rita TaraiBJD
8Jajpur(SC)Gayadhar MallickSKD
8Jajpur(SC)Ranjit MalikBMP
8Jajpur(SC)Subas Chandra MallickSUCI(C)
8Jajpur(SC)Nabin Kumar DalaiIND
9DhenkanalGENJimuta Prasad MishraAAP
9DhenkanalGENRudra Narayan PanyBJP
9DhenkanalGENSudhir Kumar SamalINC
9DhenkanalGENTathagata SatpathyBJD
9DhenkanalGENPremananda SahooBSP
9DhenkanalGENKalakar NaikAPI
9DhenkanalGENPradyumna Kumar NaikBMP
9DhenkanalGENPriyabrata GarnaikSKD
9DhenkanalGENManasi SwainSUCI(C)
9DhenkanalGENSuparno SatpathyAOP
9DhenkanalGENEr. Guru Prasad PradhanIND
9DhenkanalGENNirmal SamalIND
10BolangirGENSmt. Sangeeta Kumari Singh DeoBJP
10BolangirGENSarat PatnaikINC
10BolangirGENKalikesh Narayan Singh DeoBJD
10BolangirGENSaraswati NandaAAP
10BolangirGENAchutananda NagAPI
10BolangirGENShankar Kumar PatraAOP
10BolangirGENNaba Krushna DantaIND
11KalahandiGENSatya Narayan MaharAAP
11KalahandiGENRhakta Charan DasINC
11KalahandiGENArka Keshari DeoBJD
11KalahandiGENPradipta Kumar NaikBJP
11KalahandiGENSaroj Kumar NaikBSP
11KalahandiGENChhabilal NialAPI
11KalahandiGENDaitary PradhanAOP
11KalahandiGENParameswar KandSKD
11KalahandiGENBalaram HotaCPI(ML)(L)
11KalahandiGENBighna Raj PandaSAMO
11KalahandiGENBaikuntha Dhangada MajhiKS
11KalahandiGENSiba HatiSP
11KalahandiGENSahadev JalBMP
11KalahandiGENSunil Chandra NayakOJM
11KalahandiGENRajendra Kumar MundIND
12Nabarangpur(ST)Parsuram MajhiBJP
12Nabarangpur(ST)Pradeep Kumar MajhiINC
12Nabarangpur(ST)Gopinath JaniBSP
12Nabarangpur(ST)Sri Balabhadra MajhiBJD
12Nabarangpur(ST)Sri Arjuna BhataraOJM
12Nabarangpur(ST)Sri Gopal PujariAOP
12Nabarangpur(ST)Sri Chandradhwaja MajhiIND
13KandhamalGENNarendra MohantyAAP
13KandhamalGENSukanta Kumar PanigrahiBJP
13KandhamalGENHarihar KaranINC
13KandhamalGENHemendra Chandra SinghBJD
13KandhamalGENBilasini NayakAOP
13KandhamalGENBasanta Kumar PradhanIND
13KandhamalGENLambodar KanharIND
14CuttackGENDr.Bikash DasAAP
14CuttackGENSmt. Aparajita MohantyINC
14CuttackGENSamir DeyBJP
14CuttackGENBinapani DasSUCI(C)
14CuttackGENBhartruhari MahatabBJD
14CuttackGENSabyasachi MahapatraCPI(ML)R
14CuttackGENJibesh Kishore SundarayAITC
14CuttackGENMahameghabahan Aira Kharabela SwainAOP
14CuttackGENPramod Kumar MallickBSP
14CuttackGENSanjay Kumar SahooIND
15KendraparaGENMd. Samim AkhtarAAP
15KendraparaGENBishnu Prasad DasBJP
15KendraparaGENDharanidhar NayakINC
15KendraparaGENSk. FarukBSP
15KendraparaGENBaijayant PandaBJD
15KendraparaGENPramod SahuIND
15KendraparaGENSukumar MallickIND
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Anupama SethyAAP
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Baidhar MallickBJP
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Bibhu Prasad TaraiINC
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Ajay Kumar BeheraCPI
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Kulamani SamalBJD
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Pradip Kumar MallickBSP
16Jagatsinghpur(SC)Manas Kumar BeheraIND
17PuriGENNirad Baran KhuntiaAAP
17PuriGENSmt. Sucharita MohantyINC
17PuriGENAshok SahuBJP
17PuriGENPinaki MisraBJD
17PuriGENBhaskar Chandra MohantyBSP
17PuriGENAshok PradhanCPI(ML)(L)
17PuriGENSabyasachi MohapatraKS
18BhubaneswarGENBismaya MahapatraAAP
18BhubaneswarGENBijay MohantyINC
18BhubaneswarGENPrithiviraj HarichandanBJP
18BhubaneswarGENPrasanna Kumar PatasaniBJD
18BhubaneswarGENMadhu Sudan YadavBSP
18BhubaneswarGENKulamani NayakPBI
18BhubaneswarGENPramila BeheraCPI(ML)R
18BhubaneswarGENPrana Krushna DalabeheraSAMO
18BhubaneswarGENRabindra Nath BeheraSP
18BhubaneswarGENSunjoy HansAOP
18BhubaneswarGENManas Ranjan MishraIND
19AskaGENPrabhat Kumar MohantyAAP
19AskaGENMahesh Chandra MohantyBJP
19AskaGENLoknath RathINC
19AskaGENLadu Kishor SwainBJD
19AskaGENBijaya Kumar MahapatroBSP
19AskaGENDr Bansidhar TripathyAITC
19AskaGENSankar SahuCPI(ML)R
19AskaGENKali Charana NayakIND
19AskaGENK. Shyambabu SubudhiIND
20BerhampurGENDr. Dhanada Kanta MishraAAP
20BerhampurGENRam Chandra PandaBJP
20BerhampurGENChandra Sekhar SahuINC
20BerhampurGENSidhanta MohapatraBJD
20BerhampurGENAli Kishor PatnaikCPM
20BerhampurGENAswini Kumar PadhyBSP
20BerhampurGENBidhan Chandra PandaSKD
20BerhampurGENManoj ChoudhuryAITC
20BerhampurGENA. Raghunath VarmaIND
20BerhampurGENK. Shyambabu SubudhiIND
20BerhampurGENSrihari PatanaikIND
21Koraput(ST)Dr. Giridhar GamangINC
21Koraput(ST)Prakash HikakaCPI(ML)R
21Koraput(ST)Jhina HikakaBJD
21Koraput(ST)Sibasankar UlakaBJP
21Koraput(ST)Lingaraj GomangoIND
21Koraput(ST)Meghanada SabarCPI(ML)(L)
21Koraput(ST)Kailash SabaraSKD
21Koraput(ST)Praska RengaBSP
21Koraput(ST)Banamali MajhiAPI

Punjab Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1GurdaspurGENSukhwinder SinghBSP
1GurdaspurGENPartap Singh BajwaINC
1GurdaspurGENVarinder SinghCPI
1GurdaspurGENVinod KhannaBJP
1GurdaspurGENSantosh KumariMDP
1GurdaspurGENSucha Singh ChhotepurAAP
1GurdaspurGENGurpreet Singh KhannaBGTD
1GurdaspurGENGurmeet Singh BakhatpuraCPI(ML)(L)
1GurdaspurGENPeter MasihSSPD
1GurdaspurGENAmit AggarwalIND
1GurdaspurGENSikander SinghIND
1GurdaspurGENMukeshIND
1GurdaspurGENRohit MaingiIND
2AmritsarGENArun JaitleyBJP
2AmritsarGENAmarjit Singh AsalCPI
2AmritsarGENCaptain Amarinder SinghINC
2AmritsarGENPardeep Singh WaliaBSP
2AmritsarGENSurinder SinghDCP
2AmritsarGENKrishan SharmaNBDP
2AmritsarGENGurdial Singh GillDBSP
2AmritsarGENDr. Daljit SinghAAP
2AmritsarGENBalbir SinghBGTD
2AmritsarGENButa SinghBSP(A)
2AmritsarGENYusaf MohammadSP
2AmritsarGENAmarinder SinghIND
2AmritsarGENArun Kumar JoshiIND
2AmritsarGENDr. InderpalIND
2AmritsarGENSham Lal GandhiwadiIND
2AmritsarGENSurinder Kumar KhoslaIND
2AmritsarGENKanwaljit Singh SahotaIND
2AmritsarGENGagandeep KumarIND
2AmritsarGENBal Krishan SharmaIND
2AmritsarGENBhagwant SinghIND
2AmritsarGENMohinder SinghIND
2AmritsarGENRehmat MasihIND
2AmritsarGENRattan Singh RandhawaIND
3Khadoor SahibGENSucha Singh MannBSP
3Khadoor SahibGENHarminder Singh GillINC
3Khadoor SahibGENRanjit Singh BrahmpuraSAD
3Khadoor SahibGENStephen MasihSSPD
3Khadoor SahibGENSimranjit Singh MannSAD(M)
3Khadoor SahibGENSukhchain ChandDBSP
3Khadoor SahibGENGurpal SinghAll India Mazdoor Party (Rangreta)
3Khadoor SahibGENBaldeep SinghAAP
3Khadoor SahibGENBalwant Singh SultanpuriBSP(A)
3Khadoor SahibGENSukhdev Singh ChohanIND
3Khadoor SahibGENSukhwant SinghIND
3Khadoor SahibGENKawaljit SinghIND
3Khadoor SahibGENGurnam SinghIND
3Khadoor SahibGENJasbir SinghIND
3Khadoor SahibGENBalwinder SinghIND
3Khadoor SahibGENBhupinder SinghIND
3Khadoor SahibGENMahinder Singh HamiraIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Santokh Singh ChaudharyINC
4Jalandhar(SC)Sukhwinder Singh KotliBSP
4Jalandhar(SC)Pawan Kumar TinuSAD
4Jalandhar(SC)Subhash GoriaSHS
4Jalandhar(SC)Jarnail SinghBhJaSP
4Jalandhar(SC)Jyoti MannAAP
4Jalandhar(SC)Tara Singh GillBSP(A)
4Jalandhar(SC)Paramjit KumarBMP
4Jalandhar(SC)Vijay HansDBSP
4Jalandhar(SC)Ajay Kumar BhagatIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Amit JassiIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Kamal ThaparIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Kuldip KumarIND
4Jalandhar(SC)K.K. SabharwalIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Jagan Nath BajwaIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Tarsem PeterIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Darshan NaharIND
4Jalandhar(SC)DharminderIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Nirmal Singh BolinaIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Manjeet Kaur W/O Sukhdev SinghIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Manjit Kaur W/O Sukhwinder SinghIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Love KishorIND
4Jalandhar(SC)Vijay KumarIND
4Jalandhar(SC)VivekIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Bhagwan Singh ChauhanBSP
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Mohinder Singh KaypeeINC
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Vijay SamplaBJP
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Anoop SinghBhJaSP
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Shamsher SinghSAD(M)
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Jaswinder SinghSHS
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Deepak KumarBMP
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Yamini GomarAAP
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Lakhvir SinghDBSP
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Vijay KumarSSPD
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Om Parkash JakhuIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Anu KumarIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Davinder SinghIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Pawan KumarIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Bishan DassIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Ravi DuttIND
5Hoshiarpur(SC)Ram KishanIND
6Anandpur SahibGENAmbika SoniINC
6Anandpur SahibGENK.S.MakhanBSP
6Anandpur SahibGENPrem Singh ChandumajraSAD
6Anandpur SahibGENBalbir Singh JadlaCPM
6Anandpur SahibGENHimmat Singh ShergillAAP
6Anandpur SahibGENJaswant Singh MannSAD(M)
6Anandpur SahibGENRamesh Rani ParjapatiBMP
6Anandpur SahibGENResham KahlonBSGD
6Anandpur SahibGENHarcharan SinghIND
6Anandpur SahibGENGursharn Singh PanesarIND
6Anandpur SahibGENGurnam SinghIND
6Anandpur SahibGENGurmeet SinghIND
6Anandpur SahibGENDaljit SinghIND
6Anandpur SahibGENDavinder Kumar VermaIND
6Anandpur SahibGENNavneet ChautalaIND
6Anandpur SahibGENFaqir Chand KarihaIND
6Anandpur SahibGENBaljit KaurIND
6Anandpur SahibGENMandeep Singh BittuIND
7LudhianaGENSukhwinder Singh SekhonCPM
7LudhianaGENNavjot Singh MandairBSP
7LudhianaGENManpreet Singh AyaliSAD
7LudhianaGENRavneet Singh BittuINC
7LudhianaGENAkshaybar Nath MishraJD(U)
7LudhianaGENHarvinder Singh PhoolkaAAP
7LudhianaGENHari Ram SahniAIFB
7LudhianaGENKishan Kumar SharmaJKNPP
7LudhianaGENDarshan SinghSHS
7LudhianaGENMohd. Naseem AnsariNAICP
7LudhianaGENBittuRPI(A)
7LudhianaGENMohammad Maksood AnsariBMP
7LudhianaGENSimerjit SinghIND
7LudhianaGENSimarjeet Singh BainsIND
7LudhianaGENKulwinder Pal SinghIND
7LudhianaGENGurdeep Singh KahlonIND
7LudhianaGENJaswinder Singh BainsIND
7LudhianaGENJai Parkash JainIND
7LudhianaGENTarsem Singh BangaIND
7LudhianaGENNavpreet Singh BediIND
7LudhianaGENRaj Kumar AtwalIND
7LudhianaGENRajiv Kumar KalraIND
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Sarabjeet SinghBSP
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Sadhu SinghINC
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Kulwant SinghSAD
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Nirmal SinghNCP
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Harpreet SinghBMP
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Harinder Singh KhalsaAAP
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Gurdeep SinghIVD
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Dharam SinghSAD(M)
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Lakhvir SinghJKNPP
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Avtar SinghIND
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Paramjit SinghIND
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Manpreet SinghIND
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Ranjit SinghIND
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Lachhman Singh S/O S.Saroop SinghIND
8Fatehgarh Sahib(SC)Lachhman Singh S/O S.Gulzar SinghIND
9Faridkot(SC)Sant RamBSP
9Faridkot(SC)Kashmir SinghCPI
9Faridkot(SC)Joginder SinghINC
9Faridkot(SC)Paramjit Kaur GulshanSAD
9Faridkot(SC)Satpal SinghIndian Krantikari Lehar
9Faridkot(SC)Prof. Sadhu SinghAAP
9Faridkot(SC)Gurcharan SinghRPI
9Faridkot(SC)Gobind SinghRPI(A)
9Faridkot(SC)Jarnail SinghNBDP
9Faridkot(SC)Darshan SinghSAD(M)
9Faridkot(SC)Paramjit Kaur W/O Amrik SinghBMP
9Faridkot(SC)Mangat Ram MangaSHS
9Faridkot(SC)Moti LalBSMP
9Faridkot(SC)Seema RaniIND
9Faridkot(SC)Jasveer SinghIND
9Faridkot(SC)Joginder Singh S/O Kesar SinghIND
9Faridkot(SC)Paramjeet Kaur W/O Gurpreet SinghIND
9Faridkot(SC)Badal SinghIND
9Faridkot(SC)Reena KumariIND
10FerozpurGENSunil JakharINC
10FerozpurGENSher Singh GhubayaSAD
10FerozpurGENRam Kumar ParjapatBSP
10FerozpurGENSatnam Paul KambojAAP
10FerozpurGENDhian Singh MandSAD(M)
10FerozpurGENBaljinder SinghBGTD
10FerozpurGENSwaran SinghIND
10FerozpurGENSampuran SinghIND
10FerozpurGENGurjant SinghIND
10FerozpurGENChanan Singh WattuIND
10FerozpurGENParamjeet Singh DesalIND
10FerozpurGENPanjab Singh KatwalIND
10FerozpurGENManoj Kumar MongaIND
10FerozpurGENRajinder BhathejaIND
10FerozpurGENRaj GillIND
11BathindaGENHarsimrat Kaur BadalSAD
11BathindaGENKuldeep SinghBSP
11BathindaGENManpreet Singh Badal S/O Gurdas SinghINC
11BathindaGENShaminder SinghJKNPP
11BathindaGENSukhwinder SinghBMP
11BathindaGENSuresh Kumar GoyalJanSP
11BathindaGENGeeta RaniABSR
11BathindaGENGurdeep SinghIndian Krantikari Lehar
11BathindaGENGurmeet Singh RanghretaPLP
11BathindaGENJasraj Singh LongiaAAP
11BathindaGENJagdish Rai SharmaNBDP
11BathindaGENNavneetSHS
11BathindaGENBhagwant Singh SamaonCPI(ML)(L)
11BathindaGENMakhan LalBSP(A)
11BathindaGENRajinder SinghSAD(M)
11BathindaGENAshishIND
11BathindaGENSatish AroraIND
11BathindaGENSwaran SinghIND
11BathindaGENSanjeev Kumar ThaparIND
11BathindaGENSushil Kumar JindalIND
11BathindaGENKartar SinghIND
11BathindaGENGurcharan SinghIND
11BathindaGENJaspal SinghIND
11BathindaGENJagdeep SinghIND
11BathindaGENJagdeep Singh GehriIND
11BathindaGENDyal ChandIND
11BathindaGENBhupesh KumarIND
11BathindaGENManpreet Singh Badal S/O Gurdev SinghIND
11BathindaGENVijay KumarIND
12SangrurGENSukhdev Singh DhindsaSAD
12SangrurGENSukhdev Ram SharmaCPI
12SangrurGENJoginder Singh AulakhCPM
12SangrurGENMadan BhattiBSP
12SangrurGENVijay Inder SinglaINC
12SangrurGENKarnail SinghSAD(M)
12SangrurGENGurdeep SinghDBSP
12SangrurGENGurpreet SinghCPI(ML)(L)
12SangrurGENJaswant SinghBMP
12SangrurGENJit SinghCPI(ML)R
12SangrurGENBhagwant MannAAP
12SangrurGENMahmood Ahmed ThindIUML
12SangrurGENSukhdev SinghIND
12SangrurGENHarinder KumarIND
12SangrurGENKaram SinghIND
12SangrurGENJoti Devaji AnsuiaIND
12SangrurGENDharam SinghIND
12SangrurGENParveen KaurIND
12SangrurGENBijenderIND
12SangrurGENBhagwant SinghIND
12SangrurGENManoj KumarIND
13PatialaGENDeepinder Singh DhillonSAD
13PatialaGENNirmal Singh DhaliwalCPI
13PatialaGENPreneet KaurINC
13PatialaGENRam Singh DhimanBSP
13PatialaGENAmrik SinghNAICP
13PatialaGENHarish KumarSHS
13PatialaGENGurpreet SinghBSP(A)
13PatialaGENDr. Dharam Vira GandhiAAP
13PatialaGENMohinder Pal SinghSAD(M)
13PatialaGENRanjit KaurBGTD
13PatialaGENRandhir SinghBMP
13PatialaGENRavinder SinghBSMP
13PatialaGENBibi Kamaldeep Kaur RajoanaIND
13PatialaGENGurbhej SinghIND
13PatialaGENDharam PalIND
13PatialaGENParveen KumarIND
13PatialaGENParvesh BhatejaIND
13PatialaGENRajinder Singh PawarIND
13PatialaGENRamisher Singh BillaIND
13PatialaGENLakhwinder Singh MalhiIND

Pondicherry Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1PuducherryGENDr. V. RangarajanAAP
1PuducherryGENV. NarayanasamyINC
1PuducherryGENM.V. OmalingamAIADMK
1PuducherryGENR.K.R. AnantharamanPMK
1PuducherryGENR. RadhakrishnanAINRC
1PuducherryGENS. KrishnamoorthyBSP
1PuducherryGENA.M.H. NazeemDMK
1PuducherryGENR. ViswanathanCPI
1PuducherryGENS. ChitrakalaJD(U)
1PuducherryGENG. PalaniCPI(ML)(L)
1PuducherryGENMarie UthrianathanSAP
1PuducherryGENP. AsaravelIND
1PuducherryGENK. RamadassIND
1PuducherryGENProfessor M. RamadassIND
1PuducherryGENRamamurthiIND
1PuducherryGENS. EzhilarasanIND
1PuducherryGENKaliayamurthyIND
1PuducherryGENSanjivganthi .SIND
1PuducherryGENG. ShanmugamIND
1PuducherryGENM. ChittibabuIND
1PuducherryGENS. SudarsananIND
1PuducherryGENG. SuthaIND
1PuducherryGENI. Senthil KumarIND
1PuducherryGENJ. DhandapaniIND
1PuducherryGENP. Dhanarasu (Mathimaharaja)IND
1PuducherryGENP. BakkiarajIND
1PuducherryGENPuvala Nageswara RaoIND
1PuducherryGENK. ManjiniIND
1PuducherryGENR. ValavanIND
1PuducherryGENV. VijayaIND

Rajasthan Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Ganganagar(SC)Nihalchand MeghwalBJP
1Ganganagar(SC)Master Bhanwarlal MeghwalINC
1Ganganagar(SC)PalaramCPM
1Ganganagar(SC)Dr. Balkrishan BawariAAP
1Ganganagar(SC)Amar SinghBMP
1Ganganagar(SC)Advocate Kartar Singh BainsAITC
1Ganganagar(SC)Jasvinder SinghJMBP
1Ganganagar(SC)Dr. Paluskar K. T.PRCP
1Ganganagar(SC)Balwant Singh HariyalaBSMP
1Ganganagar(SC)Shimla Devi Nayak (Advocate)NUZP
1Ganganagar(SC)Sunil BhadrawalLKD
1Ganganagar(SC)HetramRJVP
1Ganganagar(SC)Om ParkashIND
1Ganganagar(SC)Kumbha RamIND
1Ganganagar(SC)Titar SinghIND
1Ganganagar(SC)Dulichand MeghwalIND
1Ganganagar(SC)Balraj BawariIND
2Bikaner(SC)Arjun Ram MeghwalBJP
2Bikaner(SC)Er. Shankar PannuINC
2Bikaner(SC)Dr. Gauri Shanker DaabiAAP
2Bikaner(SC)Bhanwar LalBSP
2Bikaner(SC)Mangilal NayakNUZP
2Bikaner(SC)Ram RatanBMP
2Bikaner(SC)Gopal BalmikiIND
2Bikaner(SC)Jagdish KumarIND
3ChuruGENKrishan Kumar SaranAAP
3ChuruGENRahul KaswanBJP
3ChuruGENPratap SinghINC
3ChuruGENIndrasingh JatCPM
3ChuruGENAbhinesh MaharshiBSP
3ChuruGENGordhan SarswatAITC
3ChuruGENToruram MeghwalBMP
3ChuruGENMohammad Ali KhanBSGD
3ChuruGENSyopat RamBSMP
3ChuruGENAjay KumarIND
3ChuruGENRajpalIND
3ChuruGENSalim GujarIND
4JhunjhunuGENGeneral R S KadyanAAP
4JhunjhunuGENSmt. Santosh AhlawatBJP
4JhunjhunuGENSmt. Rajbala OlaINC
4JhunjhunuGENRahisa BanoBSP
4JhunjhunuGENUrmilaMDP
4JhunjhunuGENOmprakash JharodaCPI(ML)(L)
4JhunjhunuGENBhan SinghBSMP
4JhunjhunuGENBhudar MalAITC
4JhunjhunuGENPraveen KumarIND
4JhunjhunuGENMahabeer Prasad KumawatIND
4JhunjhunuGENDr. Rajkumar SharmaIND
4JhunjhunuGENRajbalaIND
5SikarGENMajor Surendra Kumar PuniaAAP
5SikarGENSumedha Nand SaraswatiBJP
5SikarGENPratap Singh JatINC
5SikarGENAmara RamCPM
5SikarGENGulam Nabi AzadBSP
5SikarGENSwami Bhagirath Singh Kharrante BhadhadarABHM
5SikarGENRamesh SharmaBhartiya Party
5SikarGENVimal IndoriaJMBP
5SikarGENSatish Kumar SharmaJGP
5SikarGENAjaypalIND
5SikarGENKanhaiya Lal BalaiIND
5SikarGENDuli Chand KumawatIND
5SikarGENPratap SinghIND
5SikarGENSubhash MahariaIND
5SikarGENSurendra Kumar PhulwariyaIND
6Jaipur RuralGENRajyavardhan Singh RathoreBJP
6Jaipur RuralGENDr. C.P JoshiINC
6Jaipur RuralGENAnil KumarAAP
6Jaipur RuralGENAjay Kumar SharmaJGP
6Jaipur RuralGENJagdish PrasadLKD
6Jaipur RuralGENTek Chand SonwalAPI
6Jaipur RuralGENDhiraj GurjarSP
6Jaipur RuralGENNavin PilaniaNPP
6Jaipur RuralGENNarayan Lal PariharBNP
6Jaipur RuralGENShayam Singh RathoreLS
6Jaipur RuralGENDr. Om Singh MeenaIND
6Jaipur RuralGENKamal Kumar GaurIND
7JaipurGENDr. Virendra SinghAAP
7JaipurGENRamcharan BoharaBJP
7JaipurGENDr. Mahesh JoshiINC
7JaipurGEND.K.ChhanganiCPI
7JaipurGENFarooq ShahBSP
7JaipurGENAnil Kumar SharmaJGP
7JaipurGENAbdul Aziz BhartiyaRUC
7JaipurGENIftekar QurishiAIFB
7JaipurGENKailash Chand SainiHJP
7JaipurGENDr. TanmayIndian Peoples Green Party
7JaipurGENNeeru AgarwalNUZP
7JaipurGENRaju Lal BairwaAPI
7JaipurGENPawan Singh ShekhawatIND
7JaipurGENMunna Dass DabodiaIND
7JaipurGENRam Singh RajIND
7JaipurGENHafiz Khan WarasiIND
8AlwarGENDr Virendra VidrohiAAP
8AlwarGENChand NathBJP
8AlwarGENBhanwar Jitendra SinghINC
8AlwarGENAzad HusainBSP
8AlwarGENArun Kumar RoopakNADP
8AlwarGENKhoobraj NeerajBMP
8AlwarGENKhaim ChandBYS
8AlwarGENDr. Dashrath Kumar HinuniaAPI
8AlwarGENChaudhary Nasrudeen TanwarSP(I)
8AlwarGENNishar AhmedJMBP
8AlwarGENManguram SainABCD(A)
8AlwarGENMurshid AhmedAITC
8AlwarGENVirjanandSP
8AlwarGENSuresh SharmaJGP
8AlwarGENKishan LalIND
8AlwarGENJagdish Prasad BairwaIND
8AlwarGENRamesh PanvalIND
8AlwarGENHariprasadIND
8AlwarGENHari Singh SharmaIND
9Bharatpur(SC)Bahadur Singh BJP
9Bharatpur(SC)Dr.Suresh JatavINC
9Bharatpur(SC)Gopal PahariaAAP
9Bharatpur(SC)Mahendar Kumar JatavBSP
9Bharatpur(SC)Amar Chand PohiyaRJVP
9Bharatpur(SC)Lakhan SinghIndian Peoples Green Party
9Bharatpur(SC)Vimla UmarAITC
9Bharatpur(SC)Ghisu LalIND
9Bharatpur(SC)Prem Chand DhamaniIND
9Bharatpur(SC)Madhuri PushkarIND
9Bharatpur(SC)MamrajIND
9Bharatpur(SC)Sheetal JatavIND
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Lakkhiram INC
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Ghanshyam AAP
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)G.R.BaruaBSP
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Manoj RajoriaBJP
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Kamal SinghAITC
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Dhanraj BairwaSP(I)
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)PhoolsinghJGP
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)RameshBYS
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Ram SinghNPEP
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Shrelal KhareJMBP
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Ashok KumarIND
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Kanchan BaiIND
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)Kishore KumarIND
10Karauli-Dholpur(SC)LaxmikantIND
11Dausa(ST)Harish Chandra MeenaBJP
11Dausa(ST)Namo Narain MeenaINC
11Dausa(ST)Dr. Sanjeet Kumar DhankaAAP
11Dausa(ST)Chandu Lal Meena (Gerota)BSP
11Dausa(ST)Dr. Kirodi LalNPEP
11Dausa(ST)Khemraj MeenaBYS
11Dausa(ST)Dharmi GhunawatIndian Peoples Green Party
11Dausa(ST)Rukmani Meena JhakhiwalSP(I)
11Dausa(ST)Suraj Bhan DhankaSP
11Dausa(ST)Anjali BhadanaIND
11Dausa(ST)Anju Devi DhankaIND
11Dausa(ST)Dr. Naseem GurjarIND
11Dausa(ST)Bimla Devi MeenaIND
11Dausa(ST)Shiv Pal GurjarIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENSukhbir Singh JaunapuriaBJP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENMohammed AzharuddinINC
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENMukesh TahriaAAP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENSureshBSP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENJagmohan MeenaNPEP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENDineshAITC
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENDinesh SainiJMBP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENBajarang LalRashtriya Ahinsa Manch
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENBhar SinghSP(I)
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENRamesh ChandLKD
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENRam HansNADP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENVaris AliAWAP
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENKamal Kumar DhobiIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENKori LalIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENGovind PrasadIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENChandan Lal MeenaIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENBabulal JangidIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENMakkhanIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENRam ParkashIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENSampatti Bai Alias Sunita VermaIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENSiya RamIND
12Tonk-Sawai MadhopurGENHari RamIND
13AjmerGENSachin PilotINC
13AjmerGENJagdishBSP
13AjmerGENSanwar Lal JatBJP
13AjmerGENSanwar LalNCP
13AjmerGENMukul MishraABHM
13AjmerGENRamlalAKBAP
13AjmerGENAnita JainIND
13AjmerGENKrishna Kumar DadhichIND
13AjmerGENJagdish Singh RawatIND
13AjmerGENNarain Das SindhiIND
13AjmerGENBhanwar Lal SoniIND
13AjmerGENSurendra Kumar JainIND
14NagaurGENChhotu Ram ChaudharyBJP
14NagaurGENSmt. Jyoti MirdhaINC
14NagaurGENHanuman Ram ChoudharyAAP
14NagaurGENAbdul AzizBSP
14NagaurGENAyub KhanSP
14NagaurGENNemichandARVP
14NagaurGENBhanwar Singh RathoreAITC
14NagaurGENHariram MehradaBSGD
14NagaurGENChhoturamIND
14NagaurGENMularamIND
14NagaurGENSunilIND
14NagaurGENHanuman BeniwalIND
14NagaurGENHariramIND
15PaliGENMunniINC
15PaliGENMahesh BhandariAAP
15PaliGENP P ChoudharyBJP
15PaliGENBhojrajBSP
15PaliGENJagdishBMP
15PaliGENDevkishan DehiyaMDP
15PaliGENShobharam MaliJMBP
15PaliGENUdaramIND
15PaliGENOm Prakash MaliIND
15PaliGENKanhaiyalal PareekIND
15PaliGENDinesh MevIND
15PaliGENRamlalIND
15PaliGENSher SinghIND
16JodhpurGENGajendrasingh ShekhawatBJP
16JodhpurGENSmt. Chandresh KumariINC
16JodhpurGENVigyan ModiAAP
16JodhpurGENGoparam MeghwalBSP
16JodhpurGENDhanraj GehlotJMBP
16JodhpurGENRavi GargBNP
16JodhpurGENJaydaIND
16JodhpurGENJetharam MeghwalIND
16JodhpurGENDungar Mal PuniyaIND
16JodhpurGENMehmooda Begam AbbasiIND
16JodhpurGENRam DayalIND
16JodhpurGENRugha Ram Choudhary AdvocateIND
16JodhpurGENSohan Lal GoyalIND
17BarmerGENHarish ChoudharyINC
17BarmerGENMangilal GaurAAP
17BarmerGENJaswant SinghIND
17BarmerGENMalam SinghBSP
17BarmerGENCol. Sona RamBJP
17BarmerGENMahant ArjunpuriIND
17BarmerGENKhet Singh RajpurohitIND
17BarmerGENPopat RamIND
17BarmerGENBabulalIND
17BarmerGENMaster Bhaira Ram MeghwalIND
17BarmerGENRama RamIND
18Jalore(SC)Devji PatelBJP
18Jalore(SC)Anjana Udai LalINC
18Jalore(SC)OtaramBSP
18Jalore(SC)Chhaganaram / PrhaladHJP
18Jalore(SC)Chhaganaram / BhalaramBMP
18Jalore(SC)Ran Singh RajpurohitJGP
18Jalore(SC)Sukh DevAWAP
18Jalore(SC)Tarun KumarIND
18Jalore(SC)Naringa Ram YadavIND
18Jalore(SC)Narayan LalIND
18Jalore(SC)S. Buta SinghIND
18Jalore(SC)Bhanwar Lal WaghelaIND
18Jalore(SC)Manara RamIND
18Jalore(SC)Mahendra K. ChoudharyIND
18Jalore(SC)Moola RamIND
18Jalore(SC)Shankar Lal DarjiIND
19Udaipur(ST)Dr. Velaram MeenaAAP
19Udaipur(ST)Arjunlal MeenaBJP
19Udaipur(ST)Meghraj Tawar CPI
19Udaipur(ST)Raghuvir Singh INC
19Udaipur(ST)Laxman BhilBSP
19Udaipur(ST)Gotam Lal MeenaCPI(ML)(L)
19Udaipur(ST)Prabhu Lal MeenaBMP
19Udaipur(ST)Laxmilal GametiSLP(I)
20Banswara(ST)Manshankar NinamaBJP
20Banswara(ST)Smt. Resham MalviyaINC
20Banswara(ST)Harish RawatAAP
20Banswara(ST)VijaypalBSP
20Banswara(ST)Bhanji BhaiJD(U)
20Banswara(ST)Soma Lal KotedBMP
21ChittorgarhGENDr. Narendra Kumar GuptaAAP
21ChittorgarhGENChandra Prakash JoshiBJP
21ChittorgarhGENDr. Girija VyasINC
21ChittorgarhGENSmt. Radha DeviCPI
21ChittorgarhGENSanjay KumarBSP
21ChittorgarhGENPrabhu Lal GujjarJMBP
21ChittorgarhGENMangi Lal SolankiBMP
21ChittorgarhGENVijaya RayRJVP
21ChittorgarhGENShanti Lal TrivediCPI(ML)(L)
21ChittorgarhGENGulab Chand SahlotIND
21ChittorgarhGENBabu MeghwalIND
21ChittorgarhGENBhanwar LalIND
21ChittorgarhGENMohammad ImtiyazIND
21ChittorgarhGENYashwant PuriIND
22RajsamandGENHari Om Singh RathoreBJP
22RajsamandGENGopal Singh ShekhawatINC
22RajsamandGENPradeep Singh BhatnagarAAP
22RajsamandGENNeeru Ram JatBSP
22RajsamandGENIdrish MohammadJGP
22RajsamandGENGulam FaridSP
22RajsamandGENLaxmanJMBP
22RajsamandGENKhima Ram SalviIND
22RajsamandGENBhanwar Lal MaliIND
22RajsamandGENSanjay ChoudharyIND
22RajsamandGENSurya Bhawani Singh ChawaraIND
22RajsamandGENHeera KathatIND
23BhilwaraGENSunil AgiwalAAP
23BhilwaraGENSubhash BaheriaBJP
23BhilwaraGENAshok ChandnaINC
23BhilwaraGENGovind Kumar BairwaBSP
23BhilwaraGENChandra Prakash GocherBYS
23BhilwaraGENRadhy Shyam VaishnavBSGD
23BhilwaraGENAslam Shekh AdvocateIND
23BhilwaraGENRatan Lal DhobiIND
23BhilwaraGENShyam Lal SalviIND
23BhilwaraGENSatya Prakash SharmaIND
23BhilwaraGENSurendar Singh RanawatIND
24KotaGENAshok Kumar JainAAP
24KotaGENOm BirlaBJP
24KotaGENIjyaraj SinghINC
24KotaGENAshok KumarBSP
24KotaGENAjmat AliBYS
24KotaGENMahesh Kumar RaniwalARVP
24KotaGENRajesh KumarJMBP
24KotaGENAsfak AliIND
24KotaGENTejpalIND
24KotaGENMahendra KumarIND
24KotaGENMohan Lal MahawarIND
24KotaGENShyam Sunder SharmaIND
25Jhalawar-BaranGENDushyant SinghBJP
25Jhalawar-BaranGENPramod BhayaINC
25Jhalawar-BaranGENChandra SinghBSP
25Jhalawar-BaranGENJaved KhanBYS
25Jhalawar-BaranGENBaldarIND
25Jhalawar-BaranGENSuleman PutaIND

Sikkim Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1SikkimGENPrem Das RaiSDF
1SikkimGENAkar Dhoj LimbuINC
1SikkimGENNar Bahadur KhatiwaraBJP
1SikkimGENTek Nath DhakalSKM
1SikkimGENNakul Das RaiAITC
1SikkimGENKaushal RaiAAP

Tamil Nadu Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Tiruvallur(SC)Venugopal.P.(Dr)AIADMK
1Tiruvallur(SC)Victory M. JayakumarINC
1Tiruvallur(SC)Balamurugan BAAP
1Tiruvallur(SC)Kannan A.SCPI
1Tiruvallur(SC)Sathyamurthy.CBSP
1Tiruvallur(SC)Yuvaraj.VDMDK
1Tiruvallur(SC)Srinivasan.DSP
1Tiruvallur(SC)Ravikumar.DVCK
1Tiruvallur(SC)Chandrasekaran.MIND
1Tiruvallur(SC)Suresh Kumar.SIND
1Tiruvallur(SC)Doss.RIND
1Tiruvallur(SC)Ravikumar.MIND
1Tiruvallur(SC)Vetriselvam.KIND
1Tiruvallur(SC)Venugopal.PIND
2Chennai NorthGENGirirajan .RDMK
2Chennai NorthGENSoundarapandian .MDMDK
2Chennai NorthGENBiju ChackoINC
2Chennai NorthGENVasuki .UCPM
2Chennai NorthGENVenkatesh Babu .T.GAIADMK
2Chennai NorthGENJanarthanan .JBSP
2Chennai NorthGENSivakumar . VSUCI(C)
2Chennai NorthGENNijam Mohaideen .MSDPI
2Chennai NorthGENBabu Mailan .ALSP
2Chennai NorthGENPaulraj .TMMKA
2Chennai NorthGENRamesh Kannan .GRPI
2Chennai NorthGENVijaya Kumar .KTamil Nadu Makkal Congress
2Chennai NorthGENSrinivason .SAAP
2Chennai NorthGENAnbazhagan .GIND
2Chennai NorthGENGiriraj. DIND
2Chennai NorthGENKesavan. LIND
2Chennai NorthGENKolangi. MIND
2Chennai NorthGENCharavanan. M.P.IND
2Chennai NorthGENSivashanmuga Perumal. SIND
2Chennai NorthGENSeetha Mallar. AIND
2Chennai NorthGENSrinivasan. JIND
2Chennai NorthGENSundar. GIND
2Chennai NorthGENSenthil Kumar. KIND
2Chennai NorthGENDeepak. CIND
2Chennai NorthGENDurai Babu. RIND
2Chennai NorthGENDevaraj. GIND
2Chennai NorthGENPaul Kanagaraj. R.CIND
2Chennai NorthGENBalaji. EIND
2Chennai NorthGENPrabhakaran. KIND
2Chennai NorthGENPonraj. PIND
2Chennai NorthGENMahendran. K.P.P.IND
2Chennai NorthGENMarimuthu. PIND
2Chennai NorthGENMariraj. T.RIND
2Chennai NorthGENMohamed MajasuddinIND
2Chennai NorthGENYogaraj. SIND
2Chennai NorthGENRavikumar. TIND
2Chennai NorthGENRavi Pariyanar. DIND
2Chennai NorthGENRamasamy. M.D.IND
2Chennai NorthGENRaj. NIND
2Chennai NorthGENRaja. BIND
3Chennai SouthGENDr. J. JayavardhanAIADMK
3Chennai SouthGENLa.GanesanBJP
3Chennai SouthGENJahir Hussain. MAAP
3Chennai SouthGENGanesan SSUCI(C)
3Chennai SouthGENK.R.RamaswamyIND
3Chennai SouthGENG.DevadossIND
3Chennai SouthGENA. JaiganeshLSP
3Chennai SouthGENS. BaluIND
3Chennai SouthGENColonel Kadar BashaIND
3Chennai SouthGENT. DhanasekarNOC
3Chennai SouthGENRajini NivethaIND
3Chennai SouthGENR. RavichandranIND
3Chennai SouthGENV. BalajiBSP
3Chennai SouthGENS.S.RadhakrishnanIND
3Chennai SouthGENThangarajIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. DevadossIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. SeethalakshmiTamil Nadu Makkal Congress
3Chennai SouthGENS. ParthibanIND
3Chennai SouthGENLoganathanIND
3Chennai SouthGENA. IrudayadassIND
3Chennai SouthGENT.K.S.ElangovanDMK
3Chennai SouthGENJ.S. MahalingamIND
3Chennai SouthGENM. ArumugamIND
3Chennai SouthGENK. ManiJD(U)
3Chennai SouthGENKanthavel DIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. BalamuraliIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. RajeshwariIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. VeeramaniIND
3Chennai SouthGENS.V. RamaniINC
3Chennai SouthGENB. Kumar Sri SriIND
3Chennai SouthGENBhavani JanakiramIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. PragasamIND
3Chennai SouthGENT. PonnusamyIND
3Chennai SouthGENA. MageshIND
3Chennai SouthGENPon. Siva KumarIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. CharumathiIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. Sesu RajIND
3Chennai SouthGENS. ShankarIND
3Chennai SouthGENJoseph GunasekarIND
3Chennai SouthGENR. Kandasamy (Babu)APM
3Chennai SouthGENM. JayaramanIND
3Chennai SouthGENT.K. RamajayamIND
4Chennai CentralGENS.D. KrishnakumarRPI(A)
4Chennai CentralGENS.R. VijayakumarAIADMK
4Chennai CentralGENJ. PrabhakarAAP
4Chennai CentralGENB. Ambeth VenkateshIND
4Chennai CentralGENJ. Constandine RavindranDMDK
4Chennai CentralGENMuralikrishnan (A) SamaranBSP
4Chennai CentralGEND. BabuIND
4Chennai CentralGENC.D. MeyyappanINC
4Chennai CentralGENDayanidhi MaranDMK
4Chennai CentralGENM. PrabakaranIND
4Chennai CentralGENM. MuruganIND
4Chennai CentralGENP. ManimaranIND
4Chennai CentralGENK.RaveendranIND
4Chennai CentralGEND. RameshIND
4Chennai CentralGENM. Mohamed RasikIND
4Chennai CentralGENV. ChandramohanIND
4Chennai CentralGENT. RavikumarIND
4Chennai CentralGENAuditor GopinarayananMMKA
4Chennai CentralGENP. AhilaIND
4Chennai CentralGENArundhathi Jaiganesh (A) S.JaiganeshIND
5SriperumbudurGENRamachandran, K.N. ThiruAIADMK
5SriperumbudurGENArul AmbarasuINC
5SriperumbudurGENVasigaran, S.A.N. ThiruAAP
5SriperumbudurGENMohamed Abbas, S. ThiruBSP
5SriperumbudurGENJagathrakshakan, S. ThiruDMK
5SriperumbudurGENBharathi, K. ThiruCPI(ML)(L)
5SriperumbudurGENPulavar. E.Su. Mani. ThiruNOC
5SriperumbudurGENMasilamani, R. (Dr).MDMK
5SriperumbudurGENSridhar, C. ThiruUMK
5SriperumbudurGENAyodhi, L.( Dr).IND
5SriperumbudurGENShanmugam, K. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENShanmugam, G. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENSampath. K. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENPalani, A. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENBharathidasan R. Thiru.IND
5SriperumbudurGENPugazhendi, A. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENMadhavaraj, K.V. Thiru.IND
5SriperumbudurGENRamesh, ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENRamachandiran, K. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENRajagopal Mallar, P. ThiruIND
5SriperumbudurGENSridhar,M.ThiruIND
6Kancheepuram(SC)Maragatham KAIADMK
6Kancheepuram(SC)Viswanathan PINC
6Kancheepuram(SC)Sathiyaraj J.SBSP
6Kancheepuram(SC)Selvam GDMK
6Kancheepuram(SC)Sathya C.E.MDMK
6Kancheepuram(SC)Ulaganathan .AIND
6Kancheepuram(SC)Sathiyanathan, N.IND
6Kancheepuram(SC)Srinivasan C.IND
6Kancheepuram(SC)Pargunan A.IND
6Kancheepuram(SC)Balamurugan, RIND
6Kancheepuram(SC)Maragatham MIND
7ArakkonamGENHari, G.AIADMK
7ArakkonamGENRajesh, RINC
7ArakkonamGENRajesh, S.AAP
7ArakkonamGENElango, N.RDMK
7ArakkonamGENDass, D.BSP
7ArakkonamGENVelu, R.PMK
7ArakkonamGENHari, S.IND
7ArakkonamGENHari, S.IND
7ArakkonamGENHarikrishnan, P.IND
7ArakkonamGENArun, N.IND
7ArakkonamGENRavi, V.IND
7ArakkonamGENElango, D.IND
7ArakkonamGENElango, N.IND
7ArakkonamGENElangovan, A.IND
7ArakkonamGENElangovan, D.IND
7ArakkonamGENPanchu.UdayakumarIND
7ArakkonamGENGajendran, S.IND
7ArakkonamGENGopinathan, G.IND
7ArakkonamGENSadhu Muthu Kristnan ErajandranIND
7ArakkonamGENShettu, S.IND
7ArakkonamGENRavi, N.D.IND
7ArakkonamGENVadivel, A.IND
7ArakkonamGENViswanathan, P.IND
7ArakkonamGENVelu, R.IND
7ArakkonamGENVelu, D.IND
7ArakkonamGENVelu, V.IND
7ArakkonamGENSridhar, R.SIND
8VelloreGENSenguttuvan, B.AIADMK
8VelloreGENVijay Elanchezian, J.INC
8VelloreGENImdad Shariff, A.AAP
8VelloreGENShanmugam, A.C.BJP
8VelloreGENJayaprakashBSP
8VelloreGENAbdul Rahman, M.IUML
8VelloreGENGangadharan, K.Tamil Nadu Makkal Congress
8VelloreGENNandha Kumar, V.SP
8VelloreGENGeorge, V.A.Bharatiya Dr. B.R.Ambedkar Janta Party
8VelloreGENShareef Basha, H.SAP
8VelloreGENAbdul Rahman, N.IND
8VelloreGENAbdul Rahman, B.IND
8VelloreGENEswaran, R.IND
8VelloreGENGangadaran, K.IND
8VelloreGENKesavan, M.IND
8VelloreGENGopu, C.IND
8VelloreGENGovindan, C.IND
8VelloreGENSivaprakasam, R.S.IND
8VelloreGENSugumar, K.IND
8VelloreGENDhandapani, M.IND
8VelloreGENThirupathy, T.IND
8VelloreGENManimaran, M.IND
8VelloreGENLalitha, K.IND
8VelloreGENVenkatesan, R.IND
9KrishnagiriGENAshok Kumar.KAIADMK
9KrishnagiriGENChellakumar. Dr. AINC
9KrishnagiriGENChanbasha.MBSP
9KrishnagiriGENChinna Pillappa.PDMK
9KrishnagiriGENGowda.NsmJD(S)
9KrishnagiriGENSundaram.SUCPI
9KrishnagiriGENMani.G.KPMK
9KrishnagiriGENMuniraj.KUMK
9KrishnagiriGENAshok Kumar.AIND
9KrishnagiriGENGandhi.TvsIND
9KrishnagiriGENSaravanan.VIND
9KrishnagiriGENSoundarajan.MIND
9KrishnagiriGENPattabirama.CIND
9KrishnagiriGENVirginiya Benatin FrancilesIND
9KrishnagiriGENVinothkumar.PIND
10DharmapuriGENMohan.P.SAIADMK
10DharmapuriGENRama SuganthanINC
10DharmapuriGENThamaraiselvan.RDMK
10DharmapuriGENRajinikanth.SBSP
10DharmapuriGENAnbumani RamadossPMK
10DharmapuriGENSavithiri.KUMK
10DharmapuriGENAnguraj.PIND
10DharmapuriGENArivazhagan.PIND
10DharmapuriGENArivudainambi.MIND
10DharmapuriGENAnbumani.GIND
10DharmapuriGENAnandkumar.KIND
10DharmapuriGENKumaran.VIND
10DharmapuriGENSambath.MIND
10DharmapuriGENNatarajan.RIND
10DharmapuriGENPadmarajan.K.DrIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENVanaroja RAIADMK
11TiruvannamalaiGENSubramaniyan AINC
11TiruvannamalaiGENAnnadurai C NDMK
11TiruvannamalaiGENBaskaran M RBSP
11TiruvannamalaiGENArumugam CSP
11TiruvannamalaiGENEdiroli Manian GPMK
11TiruvannamalaiGENManikkavel M RJD(S)
11TiruvannamalaiGENRavindran TTamil Nadu Makkal Congress
11TiruvannamalaiGENAnnadurai AIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENAnnadurai BIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENArunachalam PIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENAruljothi AIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENAnbalagan DIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENArumugam RIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENKamaraj MIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENKothandapani BIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENSenthil SIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENPrabakaran LIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENMurugan PIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENMurugesan KIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENRamesh PIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENLoganathan PIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENVelmurugan AIND
11TiruvannamalaiGENVaithiyanathan SIND
12AraniGENV.ElumalaiAIADMK
12AraniGENM.K.Vishnu PrasadINC
12AraniGENA.GanesanBSP
12AraniGENR.SivanandamDMK
12AraniGENV.Anna VenkateshADSMK
12AraniGENA.K.MoorthyPMK
12AraniGENK.ElumalaiIND
12AraniGENS.ElumalaiIND
12AraniGENR.SaraswathiIND
12AraniGENH.SenthilkumarIND
12AraniGENS.SenthilnathanIND
12AraniGENM.DurairajIND
12AraniGENA.MahadevanIND
12AraniGENS.ManikandanIND
12AraniGENM.MunusamyIND
12AraniGENK.MoorthyIND
12AraniGENV.MoorthyIND
12AraniGENS.RamamoorthyIND
12AraniGENP.LoganathanIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Rajendran SAIADMK
13Viluppuram(SC)Anandan GCPM
13Viluppuram(SC)Smt. K. RaniINC
13Viluppuram(SC)Umasankar KDMDK
13Viluppuram(SC)Karunsiruthai Kaliyamurthi GBSP
13Viluppuram(SC)Muthaiyan K Dr.DMK
13Viluppuram(SC)Venkatesan MCPI(ML)(L)
13Viluppuram(SC)Arasan KIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Arumugam RIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Umasankar MIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Elumalai DIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Kadrvel MIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Srinivasan KIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Desingu KIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Devi SIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Muthaiyan NIND
13Viluppuram(SC)MuthiyanIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Ramesh AIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Rajamanickam KIND
13Viluppuram(SC)Venkatesan SIND
14KallakurichiGENKamaraj. KAIADMK
14KallakurichiGENDevadass. RINC
14KallakurichiGENMohammed Yasin. KAAP
14KallakurichiGENEswaran. V. PDMDK
14KallakurichiGENSakthivel.SBSP
14KallakurichiGENManimaran. RDMK
14KallakurichiGENPerumal. A. K.JMM(U)
14KallakurichiGENRamachandiran. TIND
14KallakurichiGENKamaraj. RIND
14KallakurichiGENGovindasamy.AIND
14KallakurichiGENSekar. KIND
14KallakurichiGENNarayansamy. PIND
14KallakurichiGENPandian. RIND
14KallakurichiGENBojan. GIND
14KallakurichiGENMannan. M. PIND
14KallakurichiGENMadaiyan. SIND
14KallakurichiGENLakshmanan. SIND
14KallakurichiGENVaradan. MIND
14KallakurichiGENVennila. KIND
14KallakurichiGENVelliyan. KIND
14KallakurichiGENVetrivel. KIND
14KallakurichiGENShajahan. AIND
15SalemGENSatheesh Kumar EAAP
15SalemGENRangarajan Mohan KumaramangalamINC
15SalemGENPannerselvam.VAIADMK
15SalemGENUmarani. SDMK
15SalemGENSudhish L KDMDK
15SalemGENVinayagamoorthi TBSP
15SalemGENShanmugam GMMKA
15SalemGENMass Ganesh AThrinamool Tamil Nadu Congress
15SalemGENVenkatesan RRPI(A)
15SalemGENM Ahamed ShahjahanIND
15SalemGENAbdul Wahid IIND
15SalemGENArumugam MIND
15SalemGENUmarani SIND
15SalemGENKandasamy RIND
15SalemGENKuppayee RIND
15SalemGENGovindaraju KIND
15SalemGENSakthivel SIND
15SalemGENChinnusamy NIND
15SalemGENSenthil Kumar MIND
15SalemGENThiagarajan KIND
15SalemGENNandakumar GIND
15SalemGENPanneerselvam NIND
15SalemGENPrakasam RIND
15SalemGENRaja AIND
15SalemGENRajakannu AIND
16NamakkalGENSundaram P.RAIADMK
16NamakkalGENSubramaniyan G.RINC
16NamakkalGENDr. T S ChellakumarsamyAAP
16NamakkalGENGandhiselvan.SDMK
16NamakkalGENSelvaraj.RBSP
16NamakkalGENVel S.KDMDK
16NamakkalGENKalaivanan.MJD(S)
16NamakkalGENGnanapandithan.PRPI(A)
16NamakkalGENVadivel.RUMK
16NamakkalGENVelusamy.STamil Nadu Makkal Congress
16NamakkalGENRamasamy.PIND
16NamakkalGENRamajeyam.GIND
16NamakkalGENKrishnan.MIND
16NamakkalGENGunasekaran.SIND
16NamakkalGENSakthivel.S.PIND
16NamakkalGENSivaji.S.MIND
16NamakkalGENSubramani.SIND
16NamakkalGENSelvam.GIND
16NamakkalGENSelvaraj.SIND
16NamakkalGENDharmalingam.MIND
16NamakkalGENNatarajan.MIND
16NamakkalGENPanneerselvam.SIND
16NamakkalGENPerumal.AIND
16NamakkalGENPonmudi.PIND
16NamakkalGENMurali.VIND
16NamakkalGENRamasamy.NIND
17ErodeGENKumarasamy K.KAAP
17ErodeGENSelvakumara Chinnayan SAIADMK
17ErodeGENGopi PINC
17ErodeGENSethupathyBSP
17ErodeGENPavithravalli HDMK
17ErodeGENGaneshamurthi.AMDMK
17ErodeGENGunasekaran T.KUCPI
17ErodeGENPalaniappan Josiyar C.MCPI(ML)R
17ErodeGENThangaraj VIND
17ErodeGENDuraisamy.AIND
17ErodeGENMayilsamy KIND
17ErodeGENMurugesan_SIND
17ErodeGENRajagopal VIND
17ErodeGENVijayakumar SIND
18TiruppurGENR.Chakravarthi Raja Gopala KrishnanAAP
18TiruppurGENV.SathyabamaAIADMK
18TiruppurGENE.V.K.S. ElangovanINC
18TiruppurGENN.GurusamyBSP
18TiruppurGENK.SubbarayanCPI
18TiruppurGENM.SenthilnathanDMK
18TiruppurGENN.DineshkumarDMDK
18TiruppurGENR.GopalsamyLSP
18TiruppurGENN.SivakumarUMK
18TiruppurGENR.MurugesanMMKA
18TiruppurGENJ.LaxmiCPI(ML)R
18TiruppurGENR.SathyabamaIND
18TiruppurGENR.SathyabhamaIND
18TiruppurGENK.SenthilkumarIND
18TiruppurGENT.S.SenthilkumarIND
18TiruppurGENP.SelvaboobathiIND
18TiruppurGENS.K.DineshkumarIND
18TiruppurGENR.NandhakumarIND
18TiruppurGENM.PalanisamyIND
18TiruppurGENP.BalasubramaniyanIND
18TiruppurGENA.PonnusamyIND
18TiruppurGENR.R.MuruganIND
18TiruppurGENA.Mogheeth KhanIND
18TiruppurGENM.RajendranIND
18TiruppurGENPastor A.JamesIND
18TiruppurGENA.K.SheikdavoodIND
19Nilgiris(SC)Gopalakrishnan, C.AIADMK
19Nilgiris(SC)Gandhi, P.INC
19Nilgiris(SC)Raja, A.DMK
19Nilgiris(SC)Kala, M.BSP
19Nilgiris(SC)Rani, M.T.AAP
19Nilgiris(SC)Eswaran, T.MMKA
19Nilgiris(SC)Gunasekaran, K.RPI(A)
19Nilgiris(SC)Ponnusamy, P.CPI(ML)R
19Nilgiris(SC)Subramaniyam, P.IND
19Nilgiris(SC)Balan, P.P.IND
20CoimbatoreGENRadhakrishnan, C.P.BJP
20CoimbatoreGENPon ChandranAAP
20CoimbatoreGENNagarajan, P.AIADMK
20CoimbatoreGENNatarajan, P.R.CPM
20CoimbatoreGENPrabhu, R.INC
20CoimbatoreGENGaneshkumar, K.DMK
20CoimbatoreGENTamilnadu Selvam, Era.BSP
20CoimbatoreGENKalapirar Kuppusamy, C.CPI(ML)R
20CoimbatoreGENChandran, D.CPI(ML)(L)
20CoimbatoreGENDoraisamy, A.MMKA
20CoimbatoreGENJagadeeswaran, S.UMK
20CoimbatoreGENAbdul Salam, A.IND
20CoimbatoreGENAlphonesraj, M.IND
20CoimbatoreGENAnbuselvan.IND
20CoimbatoreGENRajagopal, M.IND
20CoimbatoreGENKanagasabapathy, G.IND
20CoimbatoreGENKittusamy, P.IND
20CoimbatoreGENSubash, K.R.IND
20CoimbatoreGENTamilselvan, K.IND
20CoimbatoreGENNagaraj, S.IND
20CoimbatoreGENMohanraj, K.IND
20CoimbatoreGENRanjithkumar, M.IND
20CoimbatoreGENRadhakrishnan, R.IND
20CoimbatoreGENJerlld Amalajothi, I.IND
20CoimbatoreGENSridharan, S.IND
21PollachiGENMahendran.CAIADMK
21PollachiGENSelvarajINC
21PollachiGENEswaran.E.R.BJP
21PollachiGENPongalur Palanisamy.NDMK
21PollachiGENManoharan.MBSP
21PollachiGENSathish Kumar .LSP
21PollachiGENEaswaran . RIND
21PollachiGENKathiravan. KIND
21PollachiGENKathiresan. LIND
21PollachiGENKarthikeyan. PonIND
21PollachiGENDeivasigamani.KIND
21PollachiGENPalanisamy. NIND
21PollachiGENPalanisamy. VIND
21PollachiGENPrabhu. JIND
21PollachiGENMahendran. MIND
21PollachiGENMary Stella. MIND
21PollachiGENRamasamy. KIND
21PollachiGENRajendran. MIND
22DindigulGENUdhaya Kumar .MAIADMK
22DindigulGENPandi.NCPM
22DindigulGENChitthan N.S.VINC
22DindigulGENElanchezhian.SAAP
22DindigulGENGandhirajan SDMK
22DindigulGENKrishnamoorthy ADMDK
22DindigulGENBagatsingh Palanichamy MBSP
22DindigulGENBalasubramani.RUMK
22DindigulGENKuppuraj CIND
22DindigulGENChandramohan PIND
22DindigulGENSudharshnar.KIND
22DindigulGENThangapandian.RIND
22DindigulGENDhandapani.KIND
22DindigulGENNagarajan VIND
22DindigulGENPauldurai V KIND
22DindigulGENManivannan NIND
22DindigulGENRajendhran. RIND
22DindigulGENVenkatesan GIND
23KarurGENThambidurai,M.AIADMK
23KarurGENJothimani, S.INC
23KarurGENValaiyapathi, R.AAP
23KarurGENKrishnan, N.S.DMDK
23KarurGENChinnasamy, M.DMK
23KarurGENMaruthaiveeran, V.BSP
23KarurGENSaraswathy, K.CPI(ML)R
23KarurGENManeeshankar, M.G.RSP
23KarurGENMurugesan, M.SP
23KarurGENRavichandran, V.UMK
23KarurGENKannan, S.IND
23KarurGENKannan, P.IND
23KarurGENGowrimani, S.IND
23KarurGENChinnasamy, M.IND
23KarurGENChinnasamy, V.IND
23KarurGENSelvaraj, S.IND
23KarurGENThamilalagan, A.IND
23KarurGENBalasubramanian, G.IND
23KarurGENPrakash, N.IND
23KarurGENMahendran, T.IND
23KarurGENManickavasagam, A.IND
23KarurGENMurugaan, N.IND
23KarurGENRavi, S.P.IND
23KarurGENVigneshwaran, M.IND
23KarurGENVijay, J.IND
24TiruchirappalliGENKumar.PAIADMK
24TiruchirappalliGENSridhar.SCPM
24TiruchirappalliGENSarubala R ThondaimanINC
24TiruchirappalliGENRavi.PAAP
24TiruchirappalliGENAnbhalagan.MuDMK
24TiruchirappalliGENNatarajan.SBSP
24TiruchirappalliGENVijaykumar.AmgDMDK
24TiruchirappalliGENAnwar Deen.SSAP
24TiruchirappalliGENAsaithambi.PalaCPI(ML)(L)
24TiruchirappalliGENKarunakaran.MLSP
24TiruchirappalliGENJothi.PSP
24TiruchirappalliGENArunachalam.AIND
24TiruchirappalliGENAnbalagan.MIND
24TiruchirappalliGENAsraf Ali.MIND
24TiruchirappalliGENRagavan. RIND
24TiruchirappalliGENEswaran.JIND
24TiruchirappalliGENKumar.PIND
24TiruchirappalliGENShadhick Batcha.AIND
24TiruchirappalliGENSundarraj.SIND
24TiruchirappalliGENThaddaus Fernandez,IND
24TiruchirappalliGENDineshkumar.GIND
24TiruchirappalliGENPalanivel.PIND
24TiruchirappalliGENBadhusha.MIND
24TiruchirappalliGENBala Krishnan.KIND
24TiruchirappalliGENMohandass.MIND
24TiruchirappalliGENLarance.YIND
24TiruchirappalliGENVijayakumar.PIND
24TiruchirappalliGENVeeramalai.AIND
24TiruchirappalliGENSridevi.SIND
25PerambalurGENMarutharajaa, R.P.AIADMK
25PerambalurGENRajasekaran, M.,INC
25PerambalurGENSelvaraj, V.M.BSP
25PerambalurGENParivendar Pachamuthu, T.R.BJP
25PerambalurGENSeemanur Prabu, S.DMK
25PerambalurGENRamar Yadav, K.Tamil Nadu Makkal Congress
25PerambalurGENThozhar Tamilselvan, P.UCPI
25PerambalurGENAbdul Rahman, R.IND
25PerambalurGENSivaperumal, K.IND
25PerambalurGENChinna Rajendran, C.IND
25PerambalurGENSubramani, D.IND
25PerambalurGENAnbil Thangamani, K.IND
25PerambalurGENPachamuthu, N.IND
25PerambalurGENPrabu, S.IND
25PerambalurGENMani, P.IND
25PerambalurGENMarutharaj, P.IND
25PerambalurGENRajasekar, T.IND
25PerambalurGENRengaraju, M.IND
25PerambalurGENVadivelu, P.IND
25PerambalurGENViswanathan, A.IND
25PerambalurGENVelayutham, C.IND
26CuddaloreGENArunmozhithevan.AAIADMK
26CuddaloreGENAlagiri.SINC
26CuddaloreGENSenthilmurugan.SBSP
26CuddaloreGENNandagopalakrishnan.K.DMK
26CuddaloreGENBalasubramanian.KCPI
26CuddaloreGENJayasankar.C.RDMDK
26CuddaloreGENSyed Mohideen.A.G.AAP
26CuddaloreGENShruti MishraUnion Party of India
26CuddaloreGENAnandharajan.SIND
26CuddaloreGENGirija.SIND
26CuddaloreGENSivagnanasambandan.TIND
26CuddaloreGENSenguttuvan.RIND
26CuddaloreGENThirunavukkarasuIND
26CuddaloreGENBaskar.AIND
26CuddaloreGENRadhakrishnan.K.RIND
26CuddaloreGENRajkumar.VIND
26CuddaloreGENJaishankar.P.IND
27Chidambaram(SC)Chandrakasi, MAIADMK
27Chidambaram(SC)Vallal Peruman, PINC
27Chidambaram(SC)Rajendran, KBSP
27Chidambaram(SC)Ezhumalai, VABHM
27Chidambaram(SC)SudhamanirathinemPMK
27Chidambaram(SC)Thirumaavalavan, TholVCK
27Chidambaram(SC)Anandan Alias Kavignar Ananthamaalai, SIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Sanmugam, AIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Chandragasan, NIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Senthamizhselvi, KIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Thirusangu, AIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Pazhanivel, PIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Parvathi, SIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Pushparaj, SIND
27Chidambaram(SC)Rajkumar, SIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENBharathi Mohan R.KAIADMK
28MayiladuthuraiGENMani Shankar AiyarINC
28MayiladuthuraiGENRasavelu.KBSP
28MayiladuthuraiGENAgoram. KPMK
28MayiladuthuraiGENIrulappan.VSP
28MayiladuthuraiGENHyder Ali.SMAMAK
28MayiladuthuraiGENArumugam. CIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENGunasekaran.NIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENShamsudeen. MIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENThirunavukkarasu. RIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENTimothy.TIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENNagarajan. MIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENPandiyan .RIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENFathima Alias Bharathi. RIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENMunusamy.VIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENRaguraman. AIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENRevathi.AIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENJarina Begam. NIND
28MayiladuthuraiGENJeyaprakash. BIND
29Nagapattinam(SC)Gopal. Dr. KAIADMK
29Nagapattinam(SC)Senthilpandian. Thalai. T.A.PINC
29Nagapattinam(SC)Thangasamy. VBSP
29Nagapattinam(SC)Palanisamy. GCPI
29Nagapattinam(SC)Vijayan. A.K.SDMK
29Nagapattinam(SC)Vadivel RavananPMK
29Nagapattinam(SC)Devaki. GIND
29Nagapattinam(SC)Murugaiyan. KIND
29Nagapattinam(SC)Mohan. GIND
30ThanjavurGENMuruganantham.MBJP
30ThanjavurGENParasuraman.KAIADMK
30ThanjavurGENKrishnasamy Vandayar.TINC
30ThanjavurGENTamilselvi.SCPM
30ThanjavurGENArangarajan.MBSP
30ThanjavurGENBaalu.T.RDMK
30ThanjavurGENMummoorthi.S (S.M.Moorthy)NMK
30ThanjavurGENGunasekaran.TIND
30ThanjavurGENSivakumar.VIND
30ThanjavurGENPanasai Arangan.NIND
30ThanjavurGENMadhavan.TIND
30ThanjavurGENRajkumar.RIND
31SivagangaGENRaja HBJP
31SivagangaGENSenthilnathan P RAIADMK
31SivagangaGENKarti P ChidambaramINC
31SivagangaGENThamilarima SAAP
31SivagangaGENKrishnan SCPI
31SivagangaGENDhurai Raaj SubhaDMK
31SivagangaGENRakkamuthu VBSP
31SivagangaGENKalaimani KMMKA
31SivagangaGENBalu STamil Nadu Makkal Congress
31SivagangaGENRajasekar.S (S.R.Thevar)Desiya Forward Bloc
31SivagangaGENVelladhurai AEzhuchi Tamilargal Munnetra Kazhagam
31SivagangaGENKarthikarajan TIND
31SivagangaGENGunasekaran PIND
31SivagangaGENSaravanan MIND
31SivagangaGENSivagnanam AlIND
31SivagangaGENArimazham Thiyagi Subramanian Muthuraja MIND
31SivagangaGENSelvaraj AIND
31SivagangaGENNatchiappan SpIND
31SivagangaGENNelson AIND
31SivagangaGENPalani SIND
31SivagangaGENBalakrishnan PIND
31SivagangaGENPeriyakaruppan SIND
31SivagangaGENMurugan PIND
31SivagangaGENMegaraj MallarIND
31SivagangaGENRadhakrishnan AIND
31SivagangaGENRaja AIND
31SivagangaGENLenin MIND
32MaduraiGENR.GopalakrishnanAIADMK
32MaduraiGENB.VikramanCPM
32MaduraiGENT.N.Bharath NachiappanINC
32MaduraiGENM.KamacisAAP
32MaduraiGEND Sivamuthu KumarDMDK
32MaduraiGENA ThavamaniBSP
32MaduraiGENV VelusamyDMK
32MaduraiGENM.Mohammed AliSAP
32MaduraiGENK. RajaDesiya Forward Bloc
32MaduraiGENN Alagu Muthu VelayudamIND
32MaduraiGENS.ArivudainambiIND
32MaduraiGENV.AndichamyIND
32MaduraiGENS.GanesanIND
32MaduraiGENA.KannanIND
32MaduraiGENG.KannanIND
32MaduraiGENV.KaruppaiahIND
32MaduraiGENP.GopalakrishnanIND
32MaduraiGENM.GopalakrishnanIND
32MaduraiGENP.ChandraboseIND
32MaduraiGENK.ThangapandiIND
32MaduraiGENBharathi KannammaIND
32MaduraiGENJ.ManikandeswaranIND
32MaduraiGENG.Maria Joseph XaviourIND
32MaduraiGENS.ManickavasagamIND
32MaduraiGENM.MeenakshisundaramIND
32MaduraiGENK.K.RameshIND
32MaduraiGENT.RamasamyIND
32MaduraiGENP.RamasubramanianIND
32MaduraiGENV.G.RamdossIND
32MaduraiGENM VenkatesanIND
32MaduraiGENP.JeyakumarIND
33TheniGENParthipan, R.AIADMK
33TheniGENAaron Rashid, J.M.INC
33TheniGENRamprakash, J.AAP
33TheniGENThangadurai, V.BSP
33TheniGENPon. MuthuramalingamDMK
33TheniGENAlagusundaram, K.MDMK
33TheniGENKrishnamoorthy, K.CPI(ML)R
33TheniGENMeenakshi Sundaram, G.K.SP
33TheniGENVoltaire, M.J.SUCI(C)
33TheniGENAsath, M.M.IND
33TheniGENRamaya, R.IND
33TheniGENIniyavan, R.IND
33TheniGENInnasimuthu, M.S.IND
33TheniGENKannan, S.IND
33TheniGENKaruppiah, R.IND
33TheniGENMamallan Tha. KanagamuthuIND
33TheniGENSenthil Rajan Mallar, K.IND
33TheniGENMani, S.V.IND
33TheniGENMariappan, S.K.IND
33TheniGENMohamed Miakhan, P.IND
33TheniGENMuthuramalingam, M.IND
33TheniGENRabeek, K.IND
33TheniGENRaja, V.IND
34VirudhunagarGENRadhakrishnan TAIADMK
34VirudhunagarGENSamuel Raj K.CPM
34VirudhunagarGENManickam Tagore, B.INC
34VirudhunagarGENRethinavelu, S.DMK
34VirudhunagarGENKamalavelsevan, P.BSP
34VirudhunagarGENKarthikaisamy, P.CPI(ML)R
34VirudhunagarGENSanthana Krishna, G.Tamil Nadu Makkal Congress
34VirudhunagarGENPradeepkumar, DLSP
34VirudhunagarGENMahalingam, T.Desiya Forward Bloc
34VirudhunagarGENMohanraj, J.JJ
34VirudhunagarGENVaikoMDMK
34VirudhunagarGENKannan, G.IND
34VirudhunagarGENSankar, A.IND
34VirudhunagarGENSathesh, M.IND
34VirudhunagarGENSuresh Gandhi, C.IND
34VirudhunagarGENSolairaj, K.IND
34VirudhunagarGENSoundrapandiyan, KIND
34VirudhunagarGENDhanushkodi, MIND
34VirudhunagarGENPalanichamy Mallar, P.IND
34VirudhunagarGENPandiarajan, R.IND
34VirudhunagarGENPalpandi, S. DrIND
34VirudhunagarGENManmathan, M.IND
34VirudhunagarGENMadhavan, P.IND
34VirudhunagarGENMarimuthu, C.IND
34VirudhunagarGENRadhakrishnan, Pv.IND
34VirudhunagarGENLakshmi Kandhan, S.IND
35RamanathapuramGENAnwhar Raajhaa.AAIADMK
35RamanathapuramGENThirunnavukkarasar .SuINC
35RamanathapuramGENKuppuramu .DBJP
35RamanathapuramGENUma Mageswari R.T.CPI
35RamanathapuramGENSivagurunathan .KBSP
35RamanathapuramGENMohamed Jaleel .SDMK
35RamanathapuramGENArasakumar B.T.Desiya Forward Bloc
35RamanathapuramGENNoor Jiyavudeen.M.ISDPI
35RamanathapuramGENAnnamalai .SIND
35RamanathapuramGENAmirthalingam .UIND
35RamanathapuramGENAyyappan .SIND
35RamanathapuramGENAllapichai .EIND
35RamanathapuramGENAzhagu Meena .AIND
35RamanathapuramGENKannathasan .RIND
35RamanathapuramGENKasirajan .NIND
35RamanathapuramGENGokila .KIND
35RamanathapuramGENGopal .RIND
35RamanathapuramGENSasi Kumar .SIND
35RamanathapuramGENSathiah .GIND
35RamanathapuramGENSubbiah .MIND
35RamanathapuramGENThiagarajan .RIND
35RamanathapuramGENThennarasu .PIND
35RamanathapuramGENBalakrishnan .S.S.IND
35RamanathapuramGENPalpandi .CIND
35RamanathapuramGENPeriyasamy .PIND
35RamanathapuramGENManivasagamIND
35RamanathapuramGENMurugeswariIND
35RamanathapuramGENMookaiya .SIND
35RamanathapuramGENRavi .KIND
35RamanathapuramGENVetrivel .SIND
35RamanathapuramGENVelchsamy .RIND
36ThoothukkudiGENPushparayan.M.AAP
36ThoothukkudiGENJeyasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee.JAIADMK
36ThoothukkudiGENShanmugam, A.P.C.V.INC
36ThoothukkudiGENJoel. SMDMK
36ThoothukkudiGENMohanraj. ACPI
36ThoothukkudiGENSanthadevi. SIND
36ThoothukkudiGENSamuel. A.S.IND
36ThoothukkudiGENVinston Anto. SIND
36ThoothukkudiGENJegan. PDMK
36ThoothukkudiGENAyyadurai. SBSP
36ThoothukkudiGENAnandharaj, M.IND
36ThoothukkudiGENAlwarsamy Karthikeyan.LIND
36ThoothukkudiGENRamkumar. VIND
36ThoothukkudiGENPanneerselvam.CIND
37Tenkasi(SC)Vasanthi MurugesanAIADMK
37Tenkasi(SC)Dr.Jayakumar.K.INC
37Tenkasi(SC)KannanBSP
37Tenkasi(SC)Lingam.PCPI
37Tenkasi(SC)Dr.Krishnasamy.K.PT
37Tenkasi(SC)Gunasekaran.K.Tamil Nadu Makkal Congress
37Tenkasi(SC)Dr.Sadhan Thirumalaikumar.T.MDMK
37Tenkasi(SC)Poongani.J.SAP
37Tenkasi(SC)Meenashisundaravadivel.T.CPI(ML)R
37Tenkasi(SC)Alagumalai.V.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)Ganesan.S.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)Krishnasamy.A.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)Magesh.S.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)Manmathan,M.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)MuneeswaranIND
37Tenkasi(SC)Radhakrishnan.S.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)Velladurai.P.IND
37Tenkasi(SC)Janagar RajaIND
38TirunelveliGENSesuraj.M.PAAP
38TirunelveliGENPrabakaran.K.R.PAIADMK
38TirunelveliGENRamasubbu.S.SINC
38TirunelveliGENSivananenthaperumal.S.DMDK
38TirunelveliGENDevadasa SundaramDMK
38TirunelveliGENThevendran.T.BSP
38TirunelveliGENDhanaraj.R.ICSP
38TirunelveliGENDhevanathan Yadav.T.Tamil Nadu Makkal Congress
38TirunelveliGENMohamed Mubarak.V.M.SSDPI
38TirunelveliGENElizabeth.DIND
38TirunelveliGENDr.Ganesan.MIND
38TirunelveliGENSaravanan.PIND
38TirunelveliGENSubramanian.KIND
38TirunelveliGENSubramanian (S.S.S.Mani.S)IND
38TirunelveliGENSuresh Kumar.SIND
38TirunelveliGENSelvaganapathy.GIND
38TirunelveliGENDevadoss.A.RIND
38TirunelveliGENPathmanaban.KIND
38TirunelveliGENMurugan.SIND
38TirunelveliGENMohan.TIND
38TirunelveliGENRajamaravan (Manickavasagam.S)IND
38TirunelveliGENRaji YadavIND
38TirunelveliGENRajeshkannanIND
38TirunelveliGENLakshmanan (Lakkan.A)IND
38TirunelveliGENVenkatesh.AIND
38TirunelveliGENVeilumuthukumar.PIND
38TirunelveliGENGermanus.SIND
39KanniyakumariGENRadhakrishnan P.BJP
39KanniyakumariGENUdayakumar S.P.AAP
39KanniyakumariGENJohn Thangam D.AIADMK
39KanniyakumariGENBellarmin A.V.CPM
39KanniyakumariGENVasantha Kumar H.INC
39KanniyakumariGENRaajarathinum F.M.DMK
39KanniyakumariGENJawahar J.BSP
39KanniyakumariGENAnthony MuthuCPI(ML)(L)
39KanniyakumariGENPaulraj C.M.CPI(ML)R
39KanniyakumariGENShalin Richard J.Indians Victory Party
39KanniyakumariGENRadhakrishnan T.IND
39KanniyakumariGENKamaraj K.IND
39KanniyakumariGENKamaraj G.IND
39KanniyakumariGENSaraswathi S.IND
39KanniyakumariGENSeetharamadhas P.IND
39KanniyakumariGENNalla Thampy C.IND
39KanniyakumariGENNagoor Meeran Peer Mohammed U.IND
39KanniyakumariGENPadmanabhan S.IND
39KanniyakumariGENBala Subramanian T.IND
39KanniyakumariGENManikandan I.IND
39KanniyakumariGENRajesh Kumar K.R.IND
39KanniyakumariGENVasantha Kumar L.IND
39KanniyakumariGENVasantheesvaran E.IND
39KanniyakumariGENWilson I.IND
39KanniyakumariGENJose Bilbin J.IND

Tripura Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Tripura WestGENDr. Salil SahaAAP
1Tripura WestGENSudhindra Chandra DasguptaBJP
1Tripura WestGENProf Arunoday SahaINC
1Tripura WestGENPartha Karmakar CPI(ML)(L)
1Tripura WestGENArun Kumar BhowmikSUCI(C)
1Tripura WestGENBinay Deb BarmaIPFT
1Tripura WestGENKamal Kanti DebnathIND
1Tripura WestGENJoganati DattaIND
1Tripura WestGENRakhal Raj DattaAMB
1Tripura WestGENSubal BhowmikTPGC
1Tripura WestGENSankar Prasad DuttaCPM
1Tripura WestGENRatan ChakrabortyAITC
2Tripura East(ST)Karna Bijoy JamatiaAAP
2Tripura East(ST)Sachitra Deb BarmaINC
2Tripura East(ST)Jitendra ChoudhuryCPM
2Tripura East(ST)Bhriguram ReangAITC
2Tripura East(ST)Parikshit Deb BarmaBJP
2Tripura East(ST)Narendra Chandra Deb BarmaIPFT
2Tripura East(ST)Falguni TripuraCPI(ML)(L)
2Tripura East(ST)Basu MogTPGC
2Tripura East(ST)Bikash Deb BarmaJMBP
2Tripura East(ST)Subarna Mala Deb BarmaAMB
2Tripura East(ST)Patal Kanya JamatiaIND
2Tripura East(ST)Prabiddha ReangIND

Uttar Pradesh Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1SaharanpurGENYogesh DahiyaAAP
1SaharanpurGENRaghav LakhanpalBJP
1SaharanpurGENRatan SinghBMP
1SaharanpurGENRajender Kumar ARVP
1SaharanpurGENShiv Kumar ASP
1SaharanpurGENShazan Masood Urf Shadan MasoodSP
1SaharanpurGENImran MasoodINC
1SaharanpurGENJagdish Singh RanaBSP
1SaharanpurGENShahanavajRJMO
1SaharanpurGENMohd. Firoz Aftab IND
1SaharanpurGENRaghuveer Singh Bodh IND
1SaharanpurGENC P VermaIND
1SaharanpurGENHansraj SainiIND
1SaharanpurGENSeshraj IND
2KairanaGENSunil Kumar KasanaAAP
2KairanaGENHukum SinghBJP
2KairanaGENNahid HasanSP
2KairanaGENKartar Singh BhadanaRLD
2KairanaGENKanwar HassanBSP
2KairanaGENSunitaJD(U)
2KairanaGENPardipBMP
2KairanaGENDivakar KashyapAITC
2KairanaGENRamkaran Kashyap BVP
2KairanaGENMohanlal IND
2KairanaGENKrishanpalIND
3MuzaffarnagarGENMohammed YaminAAP
3MuzaffarnagarGENDr. Sanjeev BalyanBJP
3MuzaffarnagarGENPankaj AggarwalINC
3MuzaffarnagarGENVirender SinghSP
3MuzaffarnagarGENAnil KumarBMP
3MuzaffarnagarGENQadir RanaBSP
3MuzaffarnagarGENChatar Singh KashyapVAJP
3MuzaffarnagarGENMange Ram KashyapMKUP
3MuzaffarnagarGENRajesh Devi Alias Radhika BaliyanAITC
3MuzaffarnagarGENLalit Chauhan JD(U)
3MuzaffarnagarGENMo. YaminAIRSP
3MuzaffarnagarGENAnkur IND
3MuzaffarnagarGENGufran Ahmad IND
3MuzaffarnagarGENJagbir Singh IND
3MuzaffarnagarGENNaseem Ahmad AnsariIND
3MuzaffarnagarGENPhool Singh PalIND
3MuzaffarnagarGENRakeshIND
3MuzaffarnagarGENShabnamIND
3MuzaffarnagarGENShandar GufranIND
4BijnorGENDr.Gaurav ChauhanAAP
4BijnorGENKunwar BhartendraBJP
4BijnorGENJaya Prada NahataRLD
4BijnorGENMaluk NagarBSP
4BijnorGENShahnawaz RanaSP
4BijnorGENUday Alies UdayveerBMF
4BijnorGENParvez AqilAIMF
4BijnorGENMohamad AdeebRWSP
4BijnorGENMohammad MoosaPECP
4BijnorGENUmesh Alies PaniIND
4BijnorGENKamalIND
4BijnorGENGajresh KumarIND
5Nagina(SC)Sarika ChoudharyAAP
5Nagina(SC)Yashvir SinghSP
5Nagina(SC)Girish Chandra JatavBSP
5Nagina(SC)Yashwant SinghBJP
5Nagina(SC)Omprakash RaviSHS
5Nagina(SC)Tej SinghASP
5Nagina(SC)Bhagwan Dass RathorMD
5Nagina(SC)Manju DeviLKD
5Nagina(SC)Vinod KumarBMP
5Nagina(SC)Sharishtha Kumar SinghJMBP
5Nagina(SC)Sheeshram Singh RaviPECP
5Nagina(SC)Asarpat SinghIND
5Nagina(SC)ShamsherIND
5Nagina(SC)SunilIND
6MoradabadGENVimal KumarAAP
6MoradabadGENKunwar Sarvesh SinghBJP
6MoradabadGENBegum Noor BanoINC
6MoradabadGENDr. S T HasanSP
6MoradabadGENHaji Mohd YaqoobBSP
6MoradabadGENNafisuddinCPM
6MoradabadGENAmit KumarBMP
6MoradabadGENKamar AlamIBSP
6MoradabadGENJaipal Singh SainiSHS
6MoradabadGENMohd Zafar IqbalABML(S)
6MoradabadGENTeaj Singh SainiRSMD
6MoradabadGENEngineer Mohammad IrfanPECP
6MoradabadGENSatish Chandra SharmaNAP
6MoradabadGENSandeep KumarSSKD
6MoradabadGENSaurabh Pratap SinghAITC
6MoradabadGENHariomNDP
6MoradabadGENRaj Kumar GuptaIND
6MoradabadGENRoopa Chandra SinghIND
7RampurGENSyed Salman AliAAP
7RampurGENDr. Nepal SinghBJP
7RampurGENNawab Kazim Ali KhanINC
7RampurGENHaji Akbar HussainBSP
7RampurGENNaseer Ahmad KhanSP
7RampurGENJannat NishaAIMF
7RampurGENVijendra SinghRC(BJ)
7RampurGENAkbar MasoodIND
7RampurGENJagdish Saran SagarIND
7RampurGENJagmohanIND
7RampurGENTejpal SinghIND
7RampurGENNaved MianIND
8SambhalGENSatyapal SinghBJP
8SambhalGENAqeel-Ur-Rehman KhanBSP
8SambhalGENDr Shafiq Ur Rahman BarqSP
8SambhalGENDharam Yadav Urf D.P.YadavRPD
8SambhalGENDr. Rashid AliPECP
8SambhalGENAcharya Pramod KrishnamINC
8SambhalGENRekha Devi YadavSSD
8SambhalGENNutan Vijay AdvocateIND
8SambhalGENMohd Aslam Urf PashaRPI(A)
8SambhalGENNanad Ram KhadagvanshiIND
8SambhalGENFiroz HaiderIND
8SambhalGENAqeel AhmadIND
8SambhalGENRashidIND
9AmrohaGENSyed Kalbe Rushaid RizviAAP
9AmrohaGENHumera AkhtarSP
9AmrohaGENRakesh TikaitRLD
9AmrohaGENKanwar Singh TanwarBJP
9AmrohaGENFarhat HasanBSP
9AmrohaGENKhajan SinghRC(BJ)
9AmrohaGENBrajlalBMP
9AmrohaGENMaheshRPI(A)
9AmrohaGENRakeshPECP
9AmrohaGENRajpalARVP
9AmrohaGENSarvesh Kumar SainiSHS
9AmrohaGENHusnein RazaaNAICP
9AmrohaGENNaresh KumarIND
9AmrohaGENNaresh ChandIND
9AmrohaGENSurendra SinghIND
10MeerutGENDr. Himanshu SinghAAP
10MeerutGENRajendra AggarwalBJP
10MeerutGENMs. NagmaINC
10MeerutGENHaji Shahid IkhlaqBSP
10MeerutGENShahid ManzoorSP
10MeerutGENMohd.Usman GhaziRAPD
10MeerutGENMohd. Sajid SaifiBMP
10MeerutGENAtul KhodawalIND
10MeerutGENAnilIND
10MeerutGENAphajalIND
10MeerutGENIqra ChaudhryIND
10MeerutGENMukesh KumarIND
10MeerutGENSunil DuttIND
11BaghpatGENSoumendra DhakaAAP
11BaghpatGENDr. Satpal SinghBJP
11BaghpatGENAjeet SinghRLD
11BaghpatGENGhulam MohammedSP
11BaghpatGENPrashant ChaudharyBSP
11BaghpatGENAnil KumarPECP
11BaghpatGENKrishan PalNAP
11BaghpatGENYunushNBNP
11BaghpatGENAjay PalIND
11BaghpatGENArvindIND
11BaghpatGENJaivindra KumarIND
11BaghpatGENNishantIND
11BaghpatGENRuksanaIND
11BaghpatGENSubhash Chand KashyapIND
12GhaziabadGENShazia IlmiAAP
12GhaziabadGENGeneral V.K. SinghBJP
12GhaziabadGENRaj BabbarINC
12GhaziabadGENSudhan KumarSP
12GhaziabadGENMukul UpadhyayBSP
12GhaziabadGENNaresh GautamBMP
12GhaziabadGENSuresh PalBSKP
12GhaziabadGENKeshav ChoudharyIND
12GhaziabadGENNitinIND
12GhaziabadGENRamphal ShakyaIND
12GhaziabadGENRinku Kumar TyagiIND
12GhaziabadGENVinod Kumar TyagiIND
12GhaziabadGENSaleem MalikIND
12GhaziabadGENSabirIND
12GhaziabadGENSanjeev KumarIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENKishan Pal SinghAAP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENDr. Mahesh SharmaBJP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENNarendra BhatiSP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSatish KumarBSP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENUdayveerRJP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENGajendraIOP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENDharmenderDND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENRavinder SharmaRTKP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENRam VilasBMP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENRuvez Alam RahiNLP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENMohd. Sabir AnsariAITC
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENLt Col Sp SinghNBDP
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSeemaRND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSonia SharmaABSC
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENKadeemIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENKadir Khan JaiswalIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENGrisa KumarIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENMaheshIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENRakeshIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSafruddinIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSavitriIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSunil GautamIND
13Gautam Buddha NagarGENSumitiIND
14Bulandshahr(SC)Dr. Rahul DeepankerAAP
14Bulandshahr(SC)Dr. Bhola SinghBJP
14Bulandshahr(SC)Smt. AnjuRLD
14Bulandshahr(SC)Pradeep Kumar JatavBSP
14Bulandshahr(SC)KamleshSP
14Bulandshahr(SC)Pyare LalBMP
14Bulandshahr(SC)Raghuraj Pratap SinghRTKP
14Bulandshahr(SC)Vijai PalRJPP
14Bulandshahr(SC)SureshJMBP
14Bulandshahr(SC)HarvirIND
15AligarhGENMohd. Sabir RahiAAP
15AligarhGENSatish Kumar GoutamBJP
15AligarhGENCh. Bijendra SinghINC
15AligarhGENZafar AlamSP
15AligarhGENDr. Arvind Kumar SinghBSP
15AligarhGENAmita Singh JaatSSKD
15AligarhGENDurgesh Chandra GautamAITC
15AligarhGENDevanandLKD
15AligarhGENPradeep KumarBMP
15AligarhGENBaadshahPECP
15AligarhGENRakesh Chandra RawatRSD
15AligarhGENVinod Kumar BaghelRSP
15AligarhGENNatthi Lal SharmaIND
15AligarhGENSanjay KumarIND
16Hathras(SC)Sunhari Lal AAP
16Hathras(SC)Ramji Lal SumanSP
16Hathras(SC)Niranjan Singh DhangarRLD
16Hathras(SC)Manoj Kumar SoniBSP
16Hathras(SC)Rajesh Kumar DiwakerBJP
16Hathras(SC)OmprkashIND
16Hathras(SC)Dalvir SinghIND
16Hathras(SC)Niranjan SinghIND
16Hathras(SC)Raja RamIND
17MathuraGENAnuj Kumar GargAAP
17MathuraGENSmt. Hema MaliniBJP
17MathuraGENChandan SinghSP
17MathuraGENJayant ChoudharyRLD
17MathuraGENPandit Yogesh Kumar DwivediBSP
17MathuraGENPt. Udyan Sharma MunnaPECP
17MathuraGENParsottamRMGP
17MathuraGENBhupendra Kumar DhangarRashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party
17MathuraGENMaharam SinghBMP
17MathuraGENMahesh Pratap SharmaRVP
17MathuraGENMohan ShyamGAP
17MathuraGENThakur Hemendra Veer SinghSSKD
17MathuraGENOm PrakashIND
17MathuraGENPramod KrishnaIND
17MathuraGENFakkar Baba 'Ramayani'IND
17MathuraGENBhudevIND
17MathuraGENRadhacharanIND
17MathuraGENRam Babu SainiIND
17MathuraGENSatish Chandra SharmaIND
17MathuraGENHema MaliniIND
18Agra(SC)Ravindra SinghAAP
18Agra(SC)Dr. Ram Shankar KatheriaBJP
18Agra(SC)Upendrasingh JatavINC
18Agra(SC)Maharaj Singh DhangarSP
18Agra(SC)Narayan Singh SumanBSP
18Agra(SC)AnilBKPP
18Agra(SC)AnitaVIP
18Agra(SC)Chandra PalASP
18Agra(SC)Prem SinghBMP
18Agra(SC)RameshJD(U)
18Agra(SC)Amar SinghIND
18Agra(SC)Ashok KumarIND
18Agra(SC)Om PrakashIND
18Agra(SC)Dinesh Kumar GautamIND
18Agra(SC)Vinod Kumar SinghIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENLaxmiAAP
19Fatehpur SikriGENBabulalBJP
19Fatehpur SikriGENRani Pakshalika SinghSP
19Fatehpur SikriGENAmar SinghRLD
19Fatehpur SikriGENMs Seema UpadhyayBSP
19Fatehpur SikriGENAshok KumarGAP
19Fatehpur SikriGENPeetam SinghRTKP
19Fatehpur SikriGENPitam SinghJD(U)
19Fatehpur SikriGENPankaj Kumar SharmaRSMD
19Fatehpur SikriGENManikLKD
19Fatehpur SikriGENMunna LalRMGP
19Fatehpur SikriGENMegh SinghPECP
19Fatehpur SikriGENRohan SinghBMP
19Fatehpur SikriGENVijay Singh KushwahaSSD
19Fatehpur SikriGENAnil KumarIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENAmbedkari Hasnuram AmbedkariIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENKhemraj SinghIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENDiwan SinghIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENNatholiIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENBrajendr SinghIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENMahavir Singh SolankiIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENRakesh Singh DhankarIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENRam Kumar DixitIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENRam Braj YadavIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENShobhna BauddhaIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENSatish KumarIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENSantosh KumarIND
19Fatehpur SikriGENSeema DeviIND
20FirozabadGENRakesh YadavAAP
20FirozabadGENProf. S.P. Singh BaghelBJP
20FirozabadGENAkshay YadavSP
20FirozabadGENThakur Vishwadeep SinghBSP
20FirozabadGENAtul ChaturvediINC
20FirozabadGENUpendra SinghBKPP
20FirozabadGENKhajan SinghLKD
20FirozabadGENJay PrakashSHS
20FirozabadGENRajendra PrasadBMP
20FirozabadGENRahat AfrozIUML
20FirozabadGENLaxmiBHSCP
20FirozabadGENLakshmi NarayanRJPK
20FirozabadGENShamsher KhaPECP
20FirozabadGENMirja Mukarram BaigIND
20FirozabadGENRajveerIND
21MainpuriGENBaba Hardev SinghAAP
21MainpuriGENShatrughan Singh ChauhanBJP
21MainpuriGENMulayam Singh YadavSP
21MainpuriGENDr Sanghamitra MauryaBSP
21MainpuriGENAbu Nasim PathanPECP
21MainpuriGENShishupal SinghBHSCP
21MainpuriGENSatendra Veer Singh ChauhanAIFB
21MainpuriGENAshok KumarIND
21MainpuriGENAlok NandanIND
21MainpuriGENMukesh KumarIND
21MainpuriGENMukesh Kumar ShakyaIND
21MainpuriGENRajeshwariIND
21MainpuriGENHakim SinghIND
22EtahGENHans Raj SinghAAP
22EtahGENRajveer SinghBJP
22EtahGENKu. Devendra Singh YadavSP
22EtahGENNoor Mohammad KhanBSP
22EtahGENRajendraBRAVP
22EtahGENRakesh GandhiIND
22EtahGENDanveerIND
22EtahGENVinayBHSCP
22EtahGENTh. Jogindra Singh BhadoriyaMD
22EtahGENThakur Hemendra Veer SinghSSKD
22EtahGENRajveer SinghIND
23BadaunGENHema MehraAAP
23BadaunGENDharmandra YadavSP
23BadaunGENAkmal Khan Alias ChamanBSP
23BadaunGENVagish PathakBJP
23BadaunGENAjeet Pal SinghPECP
23BadaunGENAnil Kumar SharmaLPI(V)
23BadaunGENPaglanandMD
23BadaunGENMadan LalNP
23BadaunGENMahendra PalBHSCP
23BadaunGENReenaRSMD
23BadaunGENVirendra Pal GuptaRVNP
23BadaunGENSantosh Kumar Gupta (Satymargi)RPI(A)
23BadaunGENAtul KumarIND
23BadaunGENMunshi LalIND
23BadaunGENHar BhagwanIND
24AonlaGENNaresh Singh SolankiAAP
24AonlaGENDharmendra KumarBJP
24AonlaGENSaleem Iqbal SherwaniINC
24AonlaGENKunwar Sarvraj SinghSP
24AonlaGENSunita ShakyaBSP
24AonlaGENIrshad Ansari AdvocatePECP
24AonlaGENOm VeerBHVP
24AonlaGENMohd. Zarrar KhanBNIP
24AonlaGENJitendra Singh YadavNAP
24AonlaGENPramod Kumar YadavBKRD
24AonlaGENYogendra Kumar VermaABHM
24AonlaGENCaptain P.C. SharmaJKM
24AonlaGENArshadurraza KhanIND
25BareillyGENSunil KumarAAP
25BareillyGENSantosh GangwarBJP
25BareillyGENPraveen Singh AronINC
25BareillyGENMasarrat Warsi CPI
25BareillyGENAyesha IslamSP
25BareillyGENUmesh GautamBSP
25BareillyGENAslam AdvocatePECP
25BareillyGENLaeek AhmadNAP
25BareillyGENKamal Kishore EngineerIND
25BareillyGENJaved KhanIND
25BareillyGENNetramIND
25BareillyGENManoj VikatIND
25BareillyGENLotan Singh PatelIND
25BareillyGENSayad Rashid AliIND
26PilibhitGENRajiv AgrawalAAP
26PilibhitGENSmt. Maneka Sanjay GandhiBJP
26PilibhitGENSanjay KapoorINC
26PilibhitGENBudhsen VermaSP
26PilibhitGENAnis Ahmed Khan Alias Phool BabuBSP
26PilibhitGENNilima SharmaPECP
26PilibhitGENRam AutarCPI(ML)(L)
26PilibhitGENSanjay KumarNAP
26PilibhitGENAraman KhanIND
26PilibhitGENMohd Naeem AnsariIND
26PilibhitGENMunesh SinghIND
26PilibhitGENRavindra Kumar DevnathIND
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Reeta Singh Alias Reeta BhartiAAP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Smt. Krishna RajBJP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)ChetramINC
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Mithilesh KumarSP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Umed Singh KashyapBSP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Kishan LalLKD
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Pyare Alias Rajkumar GautamVIP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)MevaramNAP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)RammurtiBKRD
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Ramlal VermaBMP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Sunita Sujata NagpalPECP
27Shahjahanpur(SC)RakeshIND
27Shahjahanpur(SC)Roshan Lal Alias Roshan KanaujiyaIND
28KheriGENAshokAAP
28KheriGENAjay KumarBJP
28KheriGENZafarali NaqviINC
28KheriGENRavi Prakash VermaSP
28KheriGENVipneshCPI
28KheriGENArvind GiriBSP
28KheriGENRamgopal MishraIND
28KheriGENDinesh KumarBMP
28KheriGENKrishna AdhikariCPI(ML)(L)
28KheriGENAshraf AliPECP
28KheriGENRameshwariIND
29DhaurahraGENRekhaBJP
29DhaurahraGENAnand BhadauriyaSP
29DhaurahraGENAjay VermaBJKD
29DhaurahraGENAnand KumarNCP
29DhaurahraGENKirti SinghSHS
29DhaurahraGENSwami DayalIND
29DhaurahraGENDaud AhmadBSP
29DhaurahraGENKuwar Jitin PrasadINC
29DhaurahraGENLekhrajAITC
29DhaurahraGENRam BaliCPI(ML)R
29DhaurahraGENRajendra Kumar SinghPECP
29DhaurahraGENSukhvindra SinghNBDP
29DhaurahraGENVivek MishraNAP
29DhaurahraGENVijay Kumar TiwariIND
29DhaurahraGENMala DeviVIP
30SitapurGENKaiser JahanBSP
30SitapurGENBharat TripathiSP
30SitapurGENRajesh VermaBJP
30SitapurGENVaishali AliINC
30SitapurGENEraj BegNagrik Ekta Party
30SitapurGENChaudhary Lal BaghelBMP
30SitapurGENJagdish Narayan ShuklaAITC
30SitapurGENJagmohan Singh VermaAIFB
30SitapurGENR. K. MisraNBDP
30SitapurGENRam Avtar NishadJai Hind Samaj Party
30SitapurGENShefali MisraAAP
30SitapurGENSant KumarCPI(ML)R
30SitapurGENSanjay TiwariNAP
30SitapurGENTurab AliIND
30SitapurGENPushpa DeviIND
30SitapurGENSuchita KumarIND
31Hardoi(SC)Anshul VermaBJP
31Hardoi(SC)Usha VermaSP
31Hardoi(SC)Shive Prasad VermaBSP
31Hardoi(SC)Sarvesh KumarINC
31Hardoi(SC)ChandrapalBRPP
31Hardoi(SC)RamdayalPECP
31Hardoi(SC)Ramlakhan GautamIndian Savarn Samaj Party
31Hardoi(SC)Sanjay KumarBKRD
31Hardoi(SC)SantramBMP
31Hardoi(SC)Hira Lal VermaAAP
31Hardoi(SC)RampalIND
31Hardoi(SC)ShivekumarIND
31Hardoi(SC)Saroj KumarIND
31Hardoi(SC)SarveshIND
31Hardoi(SC)Sunil BhartiIND
32Misrikh(SC)Anju BalaBJP
32Misrikh(SC)Ashok Kumar RawatBSP
32Misrikh(SC)Om PrakashINC
32Misrikh(SC)Jai PrakashSP
32Misrikh(SC)KanediBMP
32Misrikh(SC)NagpalBKRD
32Misrikh(SC)Mansharam GautamCPI(ML)R
32Misrikh(SC)Rajesh Kumar S/O Parmeshwar DeenBRPP
32Misrikh(SC)HarinamSP(I)
32Misrikh(SC)Rajesh Kumar S/O BabooramIND
32Misrikh(SC)RampalIND
32Misrikh(SC)ShabnumIND
32Misrikh(SC)Swadesh KumarIND
32Misrikh(SC)Hans Mukhi KatheriaIND
33UnnaoGENArun Shankar ShuklaSP
33UnnaoGENBrajesh PathakBSP
33UnnaoGENSukhdevMWSP
33UnnaoGENSwami Sachchidanand Hari SakshiBJP
33UnnaoGENSumit TewariNBDP
33UnnaoGENAnil Kumar MishraSP(I)
33UnnaoGENShalu DharmendraSamtawadi Republican Party
33UnnaoGENAnil Kumar ChaudharyIND
33UnnaoGENAnnu TandonINC
33UnnaoGENArvind KumarAAP
33UnnaoGENRoop Narayan SinghBHSCP
33UnnaoGENGirja Shankar (Raju)SWPI
33UnnaoGENShivnathIND
33UnnaoGENRakesh KumarBMP
33UnnaoGENAnil KumarIND
33UnnaoGENRameshwarIND
33UnnaoGENMohammad Amir KhanIND
33UnnaoGENRajnikantIND
33UnnaoGENShivkantIND
33UnnaoGENAkhilesh KumarCPI(ML)R
33UnnaoGENChetram PasiRPI(A)
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Kaushal KishoreBJP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)R.K ChaudharyBSP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Narendra GautamINC
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Sushila SarojSP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Amit RawatAITC
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Om PrakashPECP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Gopal KanaujiyaRPI(A)
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Gautam BhartiRashtriya Rashtrawadi Party
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Jagdish Prasad GautamMWSP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)BrijlalSamtawadi Republican Party
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Mahendra Kumar RawatAwami Samta Party
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Meena RawatNAP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Meera DeviMahila Swabhiman Party
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Santosh Kumar DharkarIndian National League
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Sunil GautamAAP
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Mahesh KumarIND
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Reena ChaudharyIND
34Mohanlalganj(SC)Shatrohanlal RawatIND
35LucknowGENAbhishek MisraSP
35LucknowGENNakul DubeyBSP
35LucknowGENRaj Nath SinghBJP
35LucknowGENProf. Rita Bahuguna JoshiINC
35LucknowGENSyed Javed Ahmed JafriAAP
35LucknowGENTara PatkarSWPI
35LucknowGENNand Kumar Lodhi RajpootRKSP
35LucknowGENRabi DubeyNagrik Ekta Party
35LucknowGENRaj Kumar SinghNYP
35LucknowGENRadha KrishnanUPRP
35LucknowGENRamphal RawatBHNKP
35LucknowGENVijay Bahadur SinghMWSP
35LucknowGENShishu Pal YadavRVLP
35LucknowGENMohd. Sarwar MalikAITC
35LucknowGENSunil SinghLKD
35LucknowGENSuman VermaBHSCP
35LucknowGENSanjeev Mehrotra Alias Pikku BhaiBahujan Kranti Party (Marxwad-Ambedkarwad)
35LucknowGENHari Ram Alias Haribhai PatelSAPP
35LucknowGENSyed Ali HusainIND
35LucknowGENAsok PandeIND
35LucknowGENAdarsh ShastriIND
35LucknowGENGhanshyam SinghIND
35LucknowGENPadam Chandra GuptaIND
35LucknowGENManoj SinghIND
35LucknowGENYogesh Chandra BhattIND
35LucknowGENRajeev Ranjan Tiwari Alias Raj BehariIND
35LucknowGENVinay Prakash MishraIND
35LucknowGENShailendra Singh YadavIND
35LucknowGENSubhash Chandra LehriIND
36Rae BareliGENAjay AgrawalBJP
36Rae BareliGENPravesh SinghBSP
36Rae BareliGENSonia GandhiINC
36Rae BareliGENArchana SrivastavaAAP
36Rae BareliGENAnju SinghAITC
36Rae BareliGENKiran ChaudharyBMP
36Rae BareliGENKailash KumarHKD
36Rae BareliGENJawahar LalNJC
36Rae BareliGENMohammad AsrafVIP
36Rae BareliGENRatiramSamtawadi Republican Party
36Rae BareliGENShiv SewakRashtriya Ahinsa Manch
36Rae BareliGENSahar NaqviLKD
36Rae BareliGENSuresh Chandra MishraMWSP
36Rae BareliGENPramod KureelIND
36Rae BareliGENMangal SainIND
36Rae BareliGENShakil AhmadIND
36Rae BareliGENSahadat Ali KhanIND
37AmethiGENDr. Kumar VishvasAAP
37AmethiGENRahul GandhiINC
37AmethiGENSmriti Zubin IraniBJP
37AmethiGENDharmendra Pratap SinghBSP
37AmethiGENGopal Swaroop GandhiKMBS
37AmethiGENChhaya SinghAITC
37AmethiGENZahida BegamPECP
37AmethiGENBabu LalBMP
37AmethiGENC L MauryaPMSP
37AmethiGENRavi KumarMBCOI
37AmethiGENRadhe MohanSanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal
37AmethiGENRam AsreyRAMSP
37AmethiGENRam NewajPMSP
37AmethiGENRamsiddh YadavMWSP
37AmethiGENVasdeoCPI(ML)R
37AmethiGENVedpal ShasatriVIP
37AmethiGENMohd Hasan LahriQED
37AmethiGENUmakantIND
37AmethiGENGirija BaksIND
37AmethiGENGangesh Kumar GuptaIND
37AmethiGENJagat Singh ChaudharyIND
37AmethiGENJitendra SinghIND
37AmethiGENTulsiramIND
37AmethiGENDwarika PrasadIND
37AmethiGENNaresh Singh BhadauriyaIND
37AmethiGENBhagwan DeenIND
37AmethiGENMithilesh KumariIND
37AmethiGENRamesh ChandraIND
37AmethiGENRam SajiwanIND
37AmethiGENLal BahadurIND
37AmethiGENShiv KumarIND
37AmethiGENSwaminathIND
37AmethiGENSonam KinnarIND
37AmethiGENSanjay KumarIND
38SultanpurGENAmeeta SinghINC
38SultanpurGENPawan PandeyBSP
38SultanpurGENFeroze Varun GandhiBJP
38SultanpurGENShakeel AhmedSP
38SultanpurGENGirish LalSBSP
38SultanpurGENDr. Nafees AhmadRAIP
38SultanpurGENPitambar NishadPMSP
38SultanpurGENRam MilanBMP
38SultanpurGENMohd ShamimQED
38SultanpurGENShiv ShankarMBCOI
38SultanpurGENShailendra Pratap SinghAAP
38SultanpurGENSartaj KhanApna Desh Party
38SultanpurGENBrijesh KumarIND
38SultanpurGENVarun GandhiIND
38SultanpurGENVijayIND
39PratapgarhGENAsif Nizamuddin SiddiqueBSP
39PratapgarhGENPramod Kumar Singh PatelSP
39PratapgarhGENRajkumari Ratna SinghINC
39PratapgarhGENAshok Shukla (Senani)AAP
39PratapgarhGENNirmala DeviBhVSP
39PratapgarhGENFoolchandraSHS
39PratapgarhGENBal KrishnaJD(U)
39PratapgarhGENRajendra SharmaRashtriya Janshakti Party
39PratapgarhGENRam SewakBMP
39PratapgarhGENSheshnathSUCI(C)
39PratapgarhGENSantosh Kumar SinghAITC
39PratapgarhGENKuwar Harivansh SinghAD
39PratapgarhGENAjmal KhanIND
39PratapgarhGENKiran MishraIND
39PratapgarhGENHarivanshIND
40FarrukhabadGENTarik ParvezAAP
40FarrukhabadGENMukesh RajputBJP
40FarrukhabadGENSalman KhurshidINC
40FarrukhabadGENJaiveer SinghBSP
40FarrukhabadGENRameshwar Singh YadavSP
40FarrukhabadGENAnjuBHSCP
40FarrukhabadGENKrishan Kumar Dixit Alias K. K. DixitRVLP
40FarrukhabadGENMo. TamajidPECP
40FarrukhabadGENDaya ShankarARVP
40FarrukhabadGENRamniwas KatheriaBMP
40FarrukhabadGENAnurag RajputIND
40FarrukhabadGENAnokhey LalIND
40FarrukhabadGENImamuddin Husain HusainIND
40FarrukhabadGENAnshu MahanIND
40FarrukhabadGENKishan Pal SinghIND
40FarrukhabadGENMalikhan Singh AdvocateIND
40FarrukhabadGENMukesh RajputIND
40FarrukhabadGENRam Kishore DiwediIND
40FarrukhabadGENVimla DeviIND
40FarrukhabadGENVrahma Saran JatavIND
40FarrukhabadGENSachin Singh YadavIND
40FarrukhabadGENSuresh Saraswat Alais IllaychiwalaIND
41Etawah(SC)Ujiyare Lal DohareAAP
41Etawah(SC)Ashok Kumar DohareyBJP
41Etawah(SC)Hans Mukhi KoriINC
41Etawah(SC)Premdas KateriyaSP
41Etawah(SC)Ajay Pal Singh JatavBSP
41Etawah(SC)Prem ChandraKMBS
41Etawah(SC)Dr Mukesh Singh DoharePECP
41Etawah(SC)Vineet Kumar GautamASP
41Etawah(SC)Siya Ram PaswanAHP
41Etawah(SC)Har Bilash DoheryBMP
42KannaujGENSubrat PathakBJP
42KannaujGENDimple YadavSP
42KannaujGENImran Bin ZafarAAP
42KannaujGENNirmal TiwariBSP
42KannaujGENGanga CharanRTKP
42KannaujGENPushpa DeviBHSCP
42KannaujGENSubodh KumarPECP
42KannaujGENSurendra NathBMP
42KannaujGENPradeep KumarIND
42KannaujGENMuhar Singh AmvadiIND
42KannaujGENRakesh Kumar Tiwari AdvocateIND
42KannaujGENSanjay ShakyaIND
43KanpurGENDr. Murali Manohar JoshiBJP
43KanpurGENSaleem AhmadBSP
43KanpurGENSurendra Mohan AgarwalSP
43KanpurGENSriprakash JaiswalINC
43KanpurGENAnil AwasthiAITC
43KanpurGENAnand MehrotraNagrik Ekta Party
43KanpurGENDevendra Kumar SharmaABAS
43KanpurGENMohd.Nasir KhanPECP
43KanpurGENDr.Nikhil GuptaNBDP
43KanpurGENMahmood Husain RahmaniAAP
43KanpurGENMohammad.AteeqRWSP
43KanpurGENRamesh Kumar GuptaPSJP
43KanpurGENVinayak Rao TopeSWPI
43KanpurGENHimmat LalABRS
43KanpurGENAshok Paswan AdvocateIND
43KanpurGENKishor BajpaiIND
43KanpurGENPrem Chandra PandeyIND
43KanpurGENBetalal DiwakarIND
43KanpurGENMuzaffar Husain KhanIND
43KanpurGENVishwanath KatariaIND
43KanpurGENKumari SaraswatiIND
44AkbarpurGENDevendra Singh (Bhole Singh)BJP
44AkbarpurGENRajaram PalINC
44AkbarpurGENArvind KumarAAP
44AkbarpurGENLal Singh TomarSP
44AkbarpurGENAnil Shukla WarsiBSP
44AkbarpurGENAmar SinghJPS
44AkbarpurGENDr. Omkar Nath KatiyarAHP
44AkbarpurGENGopi RamanJD(U)
44AkbarpurGENJaswant SinghBMP
44AkbarpurGENDr. Bajarang Pratap SonkarSamtawadi Republican Party
44AkbarpurGENRama Kant VermaPECP
44AkbarpurGENRamendra Singh TomarBHSCP
44AkbarpurGENAshok YadavIND
44AkbarpurGENNeeraj Kumar AdvocateIND
44AkbarpurGENBharti Devi Pasi AdvocateIND
44AkbarpurGENMunni DeviIND
44AkbarpurGENRam SevakIND
44AkbarpurGENVijay Kumar SharmaIND
45Jalaun(SC)Ghanshayam AnuragiSP
45Jalaun(SC)Brijlal KhabriBSP
45Jalaun(SC)Bhanu Pratap Singh VermaBJP
45Jalaun(SC)Vijay ChaudhariINC
45Jalaun(SC)GangasinghAHP
45Jalaun(SC)JayramBHSCP
45Jalaun(SC)Dalchandra AnuragiAAP
45Jalaun(SC)Manoj KumarBRPP
45Jalaun(SC)RajkumarPECP
45Jalaun(SC)RamnarayanBMP
45Jalaun(SC)Ram SinghCPI(ML)(L)
46JhansiGENAnuradha SharmaBSP
46JhansiGENUma BharatiBJP
46JhansiGENDr. Chandrapal Singh YadavSP
46JhansiGENPradeep Jain 'Aditya'INC
46JhansiGENArchanaAAP
46JhansiGENChintamaniARWP
46JhansiGENNaresh KumarRashtriya Sarvajan Party
46JhansiGENMaulana MohammadPECP
46JhansiGENSunil MasseySHS
46JhansiGENKuldeep KumarIND
46JhansiGENTula RamIND
46JhansiGENDilshad AhmadIND
46JhansiGENRachna SharmaIND
46JhansiGENRajendra KumarIND
46JhansiGENRam Kumar (Ank Shastri)IND
47HamirpurGENKunwar Pushpendra Singh ChandelBJP
47HamirpurGENPritam Singh Lodhi (Kisaan)INC
47HamirpurGENBishambhar Prasad NishadSP
47HamirpurGENRakesh Kumar GoswamiBSP
47HamirpurGENAtul Kumar PrajapatiAAP
47HamirpurGENAnil KumarASP
47HamirpurGENAvinash Kumar MishraAITC
47HamirpurGENKailash Prasad NishadEKSP
47HamirpurGENRamesh PrajapatiMBCOI
47HamirpurGENRamsajivanBHSCP
47HamirpurGENVivek KumarRKSP
47HamirpurGENShripalBC
47HamirpurGENKiranIND
47HamirpurGENPravesh Kumar VyasIND
47HamirpurGENVimleshIND
48BandaGENBal Kumar Patel Alias RajkumarSP
48BandaGENBhairon Prasad MishraBJP
48BandaGENRamchandra SarasCPI
48BandaGENVivek Kumar SinghINC
48BandaGENR. K. Singh PatelBSP
48BandaGENAmar Singh RathaurAAP
48BandaGENPappu YadavJD(U)
48BandaGENPrabhakar PrasadBharatiya Kisan Sena Loktantrik
48BandaGENVishvambhar NathBMP
48BandaGENMo. SageerPECP
48BandaGENSusheela SinghBHSCP
48BandaGENNarendra Kumar ShrivastavaIND
48BandaGENVijay PrakashIND
49FatehpurGENAfzal SiddiquiBSP
49FatehpurGENUsha MauryaINC
49FatehpurGENNiranjan JyotiBJP
49FatehpurGENRakesh SachanSP
49FatehpurGENAshok MishraSamtawadi Republican Party
49FatehpurGENZainul AbdinAAP
49FatehpurGENMohammad JavedNBDP
49FatehpurGENRamkrishna TripathiAITC
49FatehpurGENRamlochan SenBMP
49FatehpurGENRukmini Devi NishadPMSP
49FatehpurGENArvind KumarIND
49FatehpurGENChandrabhan SinghIND
49FatehpurGENRanjana KakkarIND
49FatehpurGENSrideviIND
50Kaushambi(SC)Mahendra KumarINC
50Kaushambi(SC)Vinod Kumar SonkarBJP
50Kaushambi(SC)Shailendra KumarSP
50Kaushambi(SC)Suresh PasiBSP
50Kaushambi(SC)Malti DeviRSMD
50Kaushambi(SC)Rajendra SonkarLKD
50Kaushambi(SC)ShripalBMP
50Kaushambi(SC)Swarnalata SumanAAP
50Kaushambi(SC)ChhedooIND
50Kaushambi(SC)Bina RaniIND
50Kaushambi(SC)Mohal LalIND
51PhulpurGENKapil Muni KarwariyaBSP
51PhulpurGENKeshav Prasad MauryaBJP
51PhulpurGENMohd. KaifINC
51PhulpurGENDharam Raj Singh PatelSP
51PhulpurGENGyanendra Kumar Srivastava (Gyani Bhai)NCP
51PhulpurGENGaneshji TripathiRashtriya Bandhutwa Party
51PhulpurGENDakkhini Prasad KushwahaRashtriya Garib Dal
51PhulpurGENNathu Ram BoudhaBMP
51PhulpurGENParvez Ashfaque SiddiquiQED
51PhulpurGENShimala ShriAAP
51PhulpurGENSurendra Kumar MishraLKD
51PhulpurGENZiaoul HaqueIND
51PhulpurGENDr. NeerajIND
51PhulpurGENMithilesh KumarIND
51PhulpurGENMilan MukerjeeIND
52AllahabadGENKeshri DeviBSP
52AllahabadGENNand Gopal Gupta NandiINC
52AllahabadGENShyama Charan GuptaBJP
52AllahabadGENKunwar Rewati Raman Singh Alias ManiSP
52AllahabadGENMohd. Ameen Azhar AnsariQED
52AllahabadGENAdarsh ShastriAAP
52AllahabadGENGaytri PrasadBHSCP
52AllahabadGENChandra Prakash Tiwari Alias C. P. Tiwari (Advocate)Bharatiya Kisan Sena Loktantrik
52AllahabadGENNistha Dev MauryaPMSP
52AllahabadGENMahendra KumarBMP
52AllahabadGENShyam Sundar DasSanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal
52AllahabadGENRajendra PrasadKalyankari Jantantrik Party
52AllahabadGENWahid Ali Alias Wajid AliRUC
52AllahabadGENSanjay RobinsonNAP
52AllahabadGENAjeet KumarIND
52AllahabadGENDraupadi DeviIND
52AllahabadGENParmanandIND
52AllahabadGENBrijesh KumarIND
52AllahabadGENShyam CharanIND
52AllahabadGENShiv Prasad AgrahariIND
52AllahabadGENShailendra Kumar PrajapatiIND
52AllahabadGENHira LalIND
52AllahabadGENHansrajIND
53Barabanki(SC)Kamla Prasad RawatBSP
53Barabanki(SC)P. L. PuniaINC
53Barabanki(SC)Priyanka Singh RawatBJP
53Barabanki(SC)Rajrani RawatSP
53Barabanki(SC)Kishan LalSHS
53Barabanki(SC)P. C. KureelIndian National League
53Barabanki(SC)Dinesh Chandra GautamAAP
53Barabanki(SC)Nitin SinghNAP
53Barabanki(SC)Babu LalMWSP
53Barabanki(SC)Medi LalBMP
53Barabanki(SC)Rajesh Kumar VidyarthiPECP
53Barabanki(SC)Abhilakh RawatIND
53Barabanki(SC)Khanjan LalIND
53Barabanki(SC)MaheshIND
54FaizabadGENJitendra Kumar Singh (Bablu Bhaiya)BSP
54FaizabadGENNirmal KhatriINC
54FaizabadGENMitrasen YadavSP
54FaizabadGENLallu SinghBJP
54FaizabadGENJai Ram Singh JaiLPSP
54FaizabadGENNasreen BanoRUC
54FaizabadGENMakasud AliPECP
54FaizabadGENMayuri TiwariAAP
54FaizabadGENRadhika PrasadIndian Savarn Samaj Party
54FaizabadGENRam JanamMADP
54FaizabadGENShailendra Kumar ShuklaNAP
55Ambedkar NagarGENAshokINC
55Ambedkar NagarGENRakesh PandeyBSP
55Ambedkar NagarGENRam Murti VermaSP
55Ambedkar NagarGENHariomBJP
55Ambedkar NagarGENGopal NishadSBSP
55Ambedkar NagarGENJaahar Singh KashyapBMP
55Ambedkar NagarGENBal Mukund DhuriyaCPI(ML)(L)
55Ambedkar NagarGENBrijesh KumarAAP
55Ambedkar NagarGENRam Bahal VermaSAPP
55Ambedkar NagarGENSriramMBCOI
55Ambedkar NagarGENSurendra KumarARVP
55Ambedkar NagarGENSuresh KumarMADP
55Ambedkar NagarGENTiger Ram NihorIND
55Ambedkar NagarGENVinod Kumar TiwariIND
56Bahraich(SC)Comando Kamal KishorINC
56Bahraich(SC)Dr.Vijay KumarBSP
56Bahraich(SC)Shabbir AhmadSP
56Bahraich(SC)Sadhvi Savitri Bai FooleBJP
56Bahraich(SC)Jagat RamAAP
56Bahraich(SC)MadhavLKD
56Bahraich(SC)Ramashanker GondJai Hind Samaj Party
56Bahraich(SC)Vinod KumarBMP
56Bahraich(SC)Hira Lal RaoANC
56Bahraich(SC)Ram NareshIND
57Bahraich(SC)Krishna Kumar OjhaBSP
57Bahraich(SC)Brij Bhusan Sharan SinghBJP
57Bahraich(SC)Mukesh Srivastav Alias Gyanendra PratapINC
57Bahraich(SC)Vinod Kumar Alias Pandit SinghSP
57Bahraich(SC)Govind PrasadSAPP
57Bahraich(SC)Chaman Lal KasaundhanLKD
57Bahraich(SC)NirhuCPI(ML)R
57Bahraich(SC)Nihaluddin AhamadAIPF(R)
57Bahraich(SC)Rizwan AhmadAAP
57Bahraich(SC)Jameer AhmadIND
57Bahraich(SC)Nishant KanchanIND
57Bahraich(SC)Prahlad Nath MishraIND
57Bahraich(SC)MunniIND
57Bahraich(SC)Rampher Alias ChuntiIND
58ShravastiGENAtiq AhmadSP
58ShravastiGENDaddan MishraBJP
58ShravastiGENLal Ji VermaBSP
58ShravastiGENVinay Kumar Pandey (Vinnu)INC
58ShravastiGENPraksh Chandra MishraJan Sevak Party
58ShravastiGENRatneshAAP
58ShravastiGENRam SudhiJan Shakti Ekta Party
58ShravastiGENRizwan ZaheerPECP
58ShravastiGENSaxenSAPP
58ShravastiGENArjun YadavIND
58ShravastiGENArun KumarIND
58ShravastiGENTej BahadurIND
58ShravastiGENRam AdharIND
58ShravastiGENVijay KumarIND
59GondaGENAkbar Ahmad DumpyBSP
59GondaGENOm PrakashCPI
59GondaGENKirti Vardhan SinghBJP
59GondaGENNandita ShuklaSP
59GondaGENBeni Prasad VermaINC
59GondaGENAjay Kumar PrabhakarBMP
59GondaGENPrem KumarMBCOI
59GondaGENMasood Alam KhanPECP
59GondaGENMahesh KumarJPS
59GondaGENMashooq AhmadAAP
59GondaGENRajendra PrasadSAPP
59GondaGENRajesh Kumar MauryaSP(I)
59GondaGENSatya PrakashSHS
59GondaGENTilak RamIND
59GondaGENBrijnandan TiwariIND
60DomariyaganjGENJagdambika PalBJP
60DomariyaganjGENMata Prasad PandeySP
60DomariyaganjGENMuhammad MuqeemBSP
60DomariyaganjGENVasundharaINC
60DomariyaganjGENHamidullah ChaudharyNCP
60DomariyaganjGENDr. Mohd. AyubPECP
60DomariyaganjGENArjun SinghBMP
60DomariyaganjGENPingle PrasadSwaraj (J)
60DomariyaganjGENBadre AlamAAP
60DomariyaganjGENManoj KumarSBSP
60DomariyaganjGENRavi KumarSaPP
60DomariyaganjGENDr. Satyendra Nath PandeyAam Janata Party
60DomariyaganjGENSantramBharatiya Rashtriya Bahujan Samaj Vikas Party
60DomariyaganjGENKali RamIND
60DomariyaganjGENDiwakar PrasadIND
60DomariyaganjGENMukesh Narayan Shukla Urf Gyanesh Narayan ShuklaIND
60DomariyaganjGENRam UgrahIND
61BastiGENAmbika SinghINC
61BastiGENBrij Kishor Singh (Dimpal)SP
61BastiGENRam Prasad ChaudharyBSP
61BastiGENHarish Chandra Alias Harish DwivediBJP
61BastiGENAnand RajpalAAP
61BastiGENPurushottam PandeyPECP
61BastiGENBhagwandasBSP(K)
61BastiGENRam Karan Alias R.K. GautamBMP
61BastiGENShivpoojan RajbharSBSP
61BastiGENSita RamJPS
61BastiGENArun KumarIND
61BastiGENKrishna Kumar Upadhyay AdvocateIND
61BastiGENRam Shankar GuptaIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENBhal Chandra YadavSP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENBhishmshankarBSP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENRohit Kumar PandeyINC
62Sant Kabir NagarGENSharad TripathiBJP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENAaftab Alam KhanAAP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENJantri Lal ChauhanJPS
62Sant Kabir NagarGENJyoti SinghBSP(K)
62Sant Kabir NagarGENPrem PrakashIPP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENSant Siromani Baboolal Yadav Maharaj JiSBSP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENMohammad AliParcham Party of India
62Sant Kabir NagarGENRavikantMBCOI
62Sant Kabir NagarGENRajmaniBMP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENRajaramPECP
62Sant Kabir NagarGENRajendra KumarRJPK
62Sant Kabir NagarGENLotan Urf Lautan PrasadSSD
62Sant Kabir NagarGENShabbir HusenJai Hind Samaj Party
62Sant Kabir NagarGENAparnaIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENAmitIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENKripa Narayan RaiIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENKailas Nath BeldarIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENJaintri PrasadIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENMohammad IrfanIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENShyam LalIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENSubodh ChandraIND
62Sant Kabir NagarGENSurendra Kumar ChaudharyIND
63MaharajganjGENAkhileshSP
63MaharajganjGENKashi Nath ShuklaBSP
63MaharajganjGENPankajBJP
63MaharajganjGENHarsh VardhanINC
63MaharajganjGENArat KharvarBMP
63MaharajganjGENKavilasSBSP
63MaharajganjGENMummatajPECP
63MaharajganjGENMangal LalLKD
63MaharajganjGENPashupati Nath GuptaAAP
63MaharajganjGENRadheyshyamMBCOI
63MaharajganjGENRamsamujhSwaraj (J)
63MaharajganjGENVimlesh TripathiNAP
63MaharajganjGENShivcharanJai Hind Samaj Party
63MaharajganjGENShree Akhilesh KumarApna Dal United Party
63MaharajganjGENAjaydharIND
63MaharajganjGENAnil Kumar ShahaniIND
63MaharajganjGENGovind DasIND
63MaharajganjGENTej PratapIND
63MaharajganjGENDayaram NishadIND
63MaharajganjGENDinesh KumarIND
63MaharajganjGENDinanathIND
63MaharajganjGENRakesh Kumar GiriIND
63MaharajganjGENRakesh Kumar GuptaIND
64GorakhpurGENAstbhuja Prasad TripathiINC
64GorakhpurGENAdityanathBJP
64GorakhpurGENRajmati NishadSP
64GorakhpurGENRam Bhual NishadBSP
64GorakhpurGENIndra Deo YadavaBhartiya Shakti Chetna Party
64GorakhpurGENFaiz Ahamad FaiziPECP
64GorakhpurGENMunnaSWPI
64GorakhpurGENRajit MishraNAP
64GorakhpurGENRajeshCPI(ML)(L)
64GorakhpurGENRadhe Mohan MisraAAP
64GorakhpurGENMohd. Waseem KhanBMP
64GorakhpurGENSubash Kumar MauryaRJPK
64GorakhpurGENAchhe Lal GuptaIND
64GorakhpurGENAshokIND
64GorakhpurGENRamkishunIND
65Kushi NagarGENKunwar Ratanjit Pratap Narain SinghINC
65Kushi NagarGENRajesh Pandey Urf GudduBJP
65Kushi NagarGENRadhe Shyam SinghSP
65Kushi NagarGENDr. Sangam MishraBSP
65Kushi NagarGENAkhandAAP
65Kushi NagarGENAmeeruddinApna Dal United Party
65Kushi NagarGENArvindSwaraj (J)
65Kushi NagarGENKasheem AliPECP
65Kushi NagarGENGobardhan PrasadSP(I)
65Kushi NagarGENJahidSBSP
65Kushi NagarGENBachchoolaalMBCOI
65Kushi NagarGENMarkandeBMP
65Kushi NagarGENRamdhaneeDeshbhakt Nirman Party
65Kushi NagarGENRampratapJD(U)
66DeoriaGENKalraj MishraBJP
66DeoriaGENNiyaj AhmadBSP
66DeoriaGENBaleshwar YadavSP
66DeoriaGENSabha KunwarINC
66DeoriaGENAroon Kumar TripathiAAP
66DeoriaGENAwadh Kishor NigamARVP
66DeoriaGENIntzarulBMP
66DeoriaGENUmeshSBSP
66DeoriaGENRajuMOP
66DeoriaGENRam PraveshBharatiya Ekta Dal
66DeoriaGENRam PreetMBCOI
66DeoriaGENVed Prakash MallJD(U)
66DeoriaGENShyam SundarPECP
66DeoriaGENBarkha KinnarIND
66DeoriaGENHemant Kishor SrivastavaIND
67Bansgaon(SC)Kamlesh PaswanBJP
67Bansgaon(SC)Gorakh Prasad PaswanSP
67Bansgaon(SC)Sadal PrasadBSP
67Bansgaon(SC)Sanjai KumarINC
67Bansgaon(SC)Arjun Prasad RawBhartiya Sarvjan Party
67Bansgaon(SC)Chandrika Prasad BharatiRJPK
67Bansgaon(SC)RamnareshIndian Savarn Samaj Party
67Bansgaon(SC)Ramnivas PaswanAAP
67Bansgaon(SC)Ramprit JakhmeeBMP
67Bansgaon(SC)Lalchand Prasad JatavASP
67Bansgaon(SC)KunjawatiIND
67Bansgaon(SC)Sheo ShankarIND
68Lalganj(SC)NeelamBJP
68Lalganj(SC)Dr. BaliramBSP
68Lalganj(SC)BalihariINC
68Lalganj(SC)BechaiSP
68Lalganj(SC)Hari PrasadCPI
68Lalganj(SC)Jiya LalAAP
68Lalganj(SC)DineshAASP
68Lalganj(SC)Pradeep KumarRUC
68Lalganj(SC)Lal BahadurBMP
68Lalganj(SC)ShripatiQED
68Lalganj(SC)SukhanayanJan Shakti Ekta Party
68Lalganj(SC)AchchhelalIND
68Lalganj(SC)AvadheshIND
68Lalganj(SC)JangbahadurIND
69AzamgarhGENArvindINC
69AzamgarhGENMulayam Singh YadavSP
69AzamgarhGENRamakantBJP
69AzamgarhGENShah AlamBSP
69AzamgarhGENMohd. Amir RashadiRUC
69AzamgarhGENKiranBhartiya Shakti Chetna Party
69AzamgarhGENDurg Vijay YadavBMP
69AzamgarhGENPrakash ChandraSanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal
69AzamgarhGENMadanAITC
69AzamgarhGENRajdhariMOSP
69AzamgarhGENRajesh YadavAAP
69AzamgarhGENSanjayIndian Savarn Samaj Party
69AzamgarhGENSantosh Kumar GautamMWSP
69AzamgarhGENPramodIND
69AzamgarhGENRam SinghIND
69AzamgarhGENShamshad AhmadIND
69AzamgarhGENSugreevIND
69AzamgarhGENSanjayIND
70GhosiGENAtul Kumar Singh AnjaanCPI
70GhosiGENDara Singh ChauhanBSP
70GhosiGENRajeev Kumar RaiSP
70GhosiGENRashtra Kunwar SinghINC
70GhosiGENHarinarayan RajbharBJP
70GhosiGENBadri Nath YadavRashtriya Congress (J) Party
70GhosiGENManish Kumar RaiAAP
70GhosiGENMokhtar AnsariQED
70GhosiGENRavi Shankar BharatJaRaP
70GhosiGENRajkumar ChauhanJPS
70GhosiGENVijay Kumar UpadhyayRKSP
70GhosiGENDr. Shameem AbidiPECP
70GhosiGENHarinathNAP
70GhosiGENHarish ChandraRJPK
70GhosiGENHemant KumarBhartiya Sarvjan Party
70GhosiGENDoodhnath ChauhanIND
70GhosiGENVishun DayalIND
70GhosiGENSurya KumarIND
71SalempurGENDr.Bhola PandeyINC
71SalempurGENRavindra KushawahaBJP
71SalempurGENRavi Shanker Singh (Pappu)BSP
71SalempurGENHaribansh Sahai KushwahaSP
71SalempurGENOnkar SinghSSP
71SalempurGENOm Prakash RajbharSBSP
71SalempurGENChandra Pratap SinghAAP
71SalempurGENFiroz AkhtarRUC
71SalempurGENShriram ChaudharyCPI(ML)(L)
71SalempurGENDr Sanjay Kr. SinghJD(U)
71SalempurGENRam KripalIND
71SalempurGENSiyaram DasIND
71SalempurGENSushant Raj PathakIND
72BalliaGENNeeraj ShekharSP
72BalliaGENBharat SinghBJP
72BalliaGENVirendra Kumar PathakBSP
72BalliaGENSudha RaiINC
72BalliaGENAfzal AnsariQED
72BalliaGENAvadhesh VermaBMP
72BalliaGENCol(Retd) Bharat Singh Shaurya ChakraAAP
72BalliaGENMannu YadavNAP
72BalliaGENRamjiBharatiya Samaj Dal
72BalliaGENRamroopJai Hind Samaj Party
72BalliaGENSuchit GondGGP
72BalliaGENBhola NathIND
72BalliaGENManishIND
72BalliaGENManojIND
72BalliaGENSheshnathIND
73JaunpurGENKrishna Pratap (K.P.)BJP
73JaunpurGENParasnath YadavSP
73JaunpurGENRavi KishanINC
73JaunpurGENSubhash PandeyBSP
73JaunpurGENAnupati Ram YadavBMP
73JaunpurGENArvindSBSP
73JaunpurGENGulab Chand DubeySHS
73JaunpurGENPramod Kumar Alias Pramod Bhai PatelSaPP
73JaunpurGENPremchand BindPMSP
73JaunpurGENDr. K. P. YadavAAP
73JaunpurGENRavishankar MauryaSUCI(C)
73JaunpurGENRajesh PrajapatiSarvshreshth Dal
73JaunpurGENShahabuddinRUC
73JaunpurGENSarfarajPECP
73JaunpurGENAnil Kumar SinghIND
73JaunpurGENJogendra PrasadIND
73JaunpurGENDhananjay SinghIND
73JaunpurGENYogish Chandra DubeyIND
73JaunpurGENRavikant YadavIND
73JaunpurGENVimal Kumar YadavIND
73JaunpurGENDr. Sanjivan BindIND
74Machhlishahr(SC)TufaniSP
74Machhlishahr(SC)Tufani NishadINC
74Machhlishahr(SC)Bholanath Alias B.P. SarojBSP
74Machhlishahr(SC)Ram Charitra NishadBJP
74Machhlishahr(SC)Subas ChandraCPI
74Machhlishahr(SC)Raj Alias Virendra Kumar SonkarAAP
74Machhlishahr(SC)RajeshJD(U)
74Machhlishahr(SC)LaljiBhartiya Shakti Chetna Party
74Machhlishahr(SC)SikandarBMP
74Machhlishahr(SC)Suresh GautamARVP
74Machhlishahr(SC)HariSBSP
74Machhlishahr(SC)Omprakash Alias AmbedkarIND
74Machhlishahr(SC)Rajesh SonkarIND
74Machhlishahr(SC)Shravan Kumar PaswanIND
74Machhlishahr(SC)HarinathIND
75GhazipurGENKailash Nath Singh YadavBSP
75GhazipurGENMo. Maksud KhanINC
75GhazipurGENManoj SinhaBJP
75GhazipurGENSmt Shivkanya KushwahaSP
75GhazipurGENIshwar DevARVP
75GhazipurGENIshwariCPI(ML)(L)
75GhazipurGENOmkar ChauhanJPS
75GhazipurGENGupteshwarLKD
75GhazipurGENDeendayalPMSP
75GhazipurGENDharm Yadav Alias D.P.YadavRPD
75GhazipurGENPappuEKSP
75GhazipurGENBrij BhushanAAP
75GhazipurGENBharatJanta Raj Party
75GhazipurGENRajendra Nath RamBMP
75GhazipurGENSatya Dev YadavNAP
75GhazipurGENArun Kumar SinghIND
75GhazipurGENKuberIND
75GhazipurGENLakshamanIND
76ChandauliGENAnil Kumar MauryaBSP
76ChandauliGENTarun Patel Urf Tarunendra Chand PatelINC
76ChandauliGENDr Mahendra Nath PandeyBJP
76ChandauliGENRamkishunSP
76ChandauliGENIrshadAAP
76ChandauliGENChanchalJanta Raj Party
76ChandauliGENJitendraGGP
76ChandauliGENMritunjaya PandeyJan Raksha Party
76ChandauliGENRamashanker Singh MauryaBhartiya Samajik Kranti Dal
76ChandauliGENRaja JaiswalAITC
76ChandauliGENRajendraPMSP
76ChandauliGENRam DularCPI(ML)(L)
76ChandauliGENVinai Kumar SinghIndian National League
76ChandauliGENShashi SinhaEx-Sainik Kissan Party
76ChandauliGENSanjeev SinghSBSP
76ChandauliGENDr. Haridwar Singh YadavJD(U)
76ChandauliGENHeeralalBMP
76ChandauliGENGulavasIND
76ChandauliGENBinduIND
76ChandauliGENRajnarayanIND
76ChandauliGENSanjayIND
77VaranasiGENNarendra ModiBJP
77VaranasiGENAjay RaiINC
77VaranasiGENKailash ChaurasiyaSP
77VaranasiGENVijay Prakash JaisawalBSP
77VaranasiGENHiralal YadavCPM
77VaranasiGENA.K. AggarwalAgar Jan Party
77VaranasiGENAbhimanyu Singh PatelBMP
77VaranasiGENArvind KejriwalAAP
77VaranasiGENArunBhartiya Shakti Chetna Party
77VaranasiGENIndira TiwariAITC
77VaranasiGENUsmanRAPD
77VaranasiGENOm Guru Charan Das Alias Vimal Kumar SinghSanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal
77VaranasiGENDevi Prasad NandMADP
77VaranasiGENNarendra Nath Dubey AdigJan Shakti Ekta Party
77VaranasiGENBachchelalLPSP
77VaranasiGENRajesh Bharti SuryaRaAD
77VaranasiGENRam Lakhan GuptaJantantra Party
77VaranasiGENLallanMaJP
77VaranasiGENShivhari AgarwalBharat Nirman Party
77VaranasiGENSantosh KumarRashtriya Vikas Manch Party
77VaranasiGENHari LalRAIP
77VaranasiGENHemant Kumar YadavIndian National League
77VaranasiGENAhmed Sohel SiddiquiIND
77VaranasiGENIftekhar KuraishiIND
77VaranasiGENGhanshyamIND
77VaranasiGENJohnson ThomasIND
77VaranasiGENNarendra Bahadur SinghIND
77VaranasiGENPrakash PrasadIND
77VaranasiGENPrabhat KumarIND
77VaranasiGENPramod KumarIND
77VaranasiGENBachchan Prasad YadavIND
77VaranasiGENBaseer KinnarIND
77VaranasiGENManoj Kumar ChaubeyIND
77VaranasiGENMahendra MishraIND
77VaranasiGENRavindra KumarIND
77VaranasiGENRajiv Kumar MishraIND
77VaranasiGENRajendra Prasad (Garib Das)IND
77VaranasiGENRampyare SinghIND
77VaranasiGENShiv Kumar ShahIND
77VaranasiGENSatish Shankar JayaswalIND
77VaranasiGENSatyaprakash SrivastavaIND
77VaranasiGENSarvesh Kumar GuptaIND
78BhadohiGENAkhileshNCP
78BhadohiGENRakesh Dhar TripathiBSP
78BhadohiGENVirendra SinghBJP
78BhadohiGENSartaj ImaamINC
78BhadohiGENSeema MishraSP
78BhadohiGENAjay KumarPMSP
78BhadohiGENTej Bahadur YadavJD(U)
78BhadohiGENRajesh KumarAMP
78BhadohiGENRam SagarQED
78BhadohiGENChandrashekharIND
78BhadohiGENJagjeevan RamIND
78BhadohiGENJeevankumarIND
78BhadohiGENRamsakhaIND
78BhadohiGENSantraj SinghIND
79MirzapurGENLalitesh Pati TripathiINC
79MirzapurGENSamundraBSP
79MirzapurGENSurendraSP
79MirzapurGENAnupriya Singh PatelAD
79MirzapurGENAjadGGP
79MirzapurGENJittooLKD
79MirzapurGENJeera DeviCPI(ML)(L)
79MirzapurGENBrijesh Kumar RaiAAP
79MirzapurGENBhagwan DasBMP
79MirzapurGENRadheshyam Urf Radheshyam InsanBhartiya Republican Party (Insan)
79MirzapurGENVineet SahaiAITC
79MirzapurGENShivrajPMSP
79MirzapurGENSantosh KumarSaPP
79MirzapurGENSarvesh DubeyRPI(A)
79MirzapurGENSukchara NandSHS
79MirzapurGENAshok KumarIND
79MirzapurGENAdesh TyagiIND
79MirzapurGENDr. Karnail SinghIND
79MirzapurGENGirjashankarIND
79MirzapurGENDeviIND
79MirzapurGENRajaramIND
79MirzapurGENRammuratIND
79MirzapurGENHinchh LalIND
80Robertsganj(SC)Ashok Kumar KannaoujiyaCPI
80Robertsganj(SC)ChhotelalBJP
80Robertsganj(SC)Pakaudi Lal KolSP
80Robertsganj(SC)Bhagwati Prasad ChaudharyINC
80Robertsganj(SC)Sharada PrasadBSP
80Robertsganj(SC)Gun Devi ( Gyani Devi)QED
80Robertsganj(SC)S. R. DarapuriAIPF(R)
80Robertsganj(SC)MangoiBMP
80Robertsganj(SC)Ravi Shankar KannaujiaAAP
80Robertsganj(SC)RajkumarSHSP
80Robertsganj(SC)Shankar KolCPI(ML)(L)
80Robertsganj(SC)Arun Singh (Chero)IND
80Robertsganj(SC)RambrikshaIND
80Robertsganj(SC)Lawrence AnthonyIND

Uttarakhand Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Tehri GarhwalGENMala Rajya Laxmi ShahBJP
1Tehri GarhwalGENShiv Prasad DeoliCPM
1Tehri GarhwalGENShishpal SinghBSP
1Tehri GarhwalGENSaket BahugunaINC
1Tehri GarhwalGENAnoop NautiyalAAP
1Tehri GarhwalGENJapinder SinghRLD
1Tehri GarhwalGENJauhari Lal Suman (Muni)Bharatiya Mool Niwas Samaj Party
1Tehri GarhwalGENNavneet Singh GusainRashtriya Uttarakhand Party
1Tehri GarhwalGENHaji Mohammad YousufPECP
1Tehri GarhwalGENSatendra SharmaNADP
1Tehri GarhwalGENGaurav PundirIND
1Tehri GarhwalGENJai Prakash UpadhyayIND
1Tehri GarhwalGENPrem Singh YadavIND
1Tehri GarhwalGENBraham Dev JhaIND
1Tehri GarhwalGENRaju MauryaIND
1Tehri GarhwalGENSohan Pal SinghIND
2GarhwalGENDheer Singh BishtBSP
2GarhwalGENNarendra Singh NegiCPI
2GarhwalGENMaj Gen (Retd.) Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri (Avsm)BJP
2GarhwalGENDr. Harak Singh RawatINC
2GarhwalGENIndresh MaikhuriCPI(ML)(L)
2GarhwalGENDr. Rakesh SinghAAP
2GarhwalGENAnup NegiIND
2GarhwalGENAbdul SalamIND
2GarhwalGENBhupal Singh Gusain (Ukd)IND
2GarhwalGENRenu AgarwalIND
3Almora(SC)Ajay TamtaBJP
3Almora(SC)Pradeep TamtaINC
3Almora(SC)Bahadur Ram DhauniBSP
3Almora(SC)Amar PrakashUKPP
3Almora(SC)Bhagawati Prasad TrikotiSP
3Almora(SC)Vijay KumarCPI(ML)(L)
3Almora(SC)Harish Chandra AryaAAP
3Almora(SC)Bansi RamIND
3Almora(SC)Sajjan Lal TamtaIND
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENBhagat Singh KoshyariBJP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENLaik AhmedBSP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENK.C.Singh BabaINC
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENAvtar SinghSP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENAsharam KashyapRMGP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENKailash PandeyCPI(ML)(L)
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENKhashti SuyalBCP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENBalli Singh CheemaAAP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENRam SinghPECP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGEND.S.RawalBKLJP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENSheeshpalaryaANC
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENKailash ChandraIND
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENBhagwan SwaroopIND
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENBhuwan Chandra JoshiIND
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarGENShakil AhmedIND
5HardwarGENHaji Mohd IslamBSP
5HardwarGENRamesh Pokhriyal NishankBJP
5HardwarGENRenuka RawatINC
5HardwarGENAnita SainiSP
5HardwarGENAnand Kumar VermaHKD
5HardwarGENKanchan ChoudhryAAP
5HardwarGENJavedABML(S)
5HardwarGENPervez AqilAIMF
5HardwarGENMukesh SainiBMP
5HardwarGENRamnaresh YadavKalyankari Jantantrik Party
5HardwarGENV. K. KampaniPRC
5HardwarGENVishal ChaudharySHS
5HardwarGENSanjay GoyalNADP
5HardwarGENAbdul AleemIND
5HardwarGENAsrafIND
5HardwarGENIshwar ChandIND
5HardwarGENBrigadier Govind Prasad Barthwal VsmIND
5HardwarGENJai SinghIND
5HardwarGEND.D.SharmaIND
5HardwarGENPramod RanaIND
5HardwarGENMohar Singh KatariaIND
5HardwarGENRazia BegIND
5HardwarGENRakeshIND
5HardwarGENSunilIND

West Bengal Candidate List for Lok Sabha Elections 2014

C NoC NameCategoryCandidate NameParty
1Cooch Behar(SC)Hem Chandra BarmanBJP
1Cooch Behar(SC)Keshab Chandra RayINC
1Cooch Behar(SC)Dipak Kumar RoyAIFB
1Cooch Behar(SC)Renuka SinhaAITC
1Cooch Behar(SC)Girindra Nath BarmanBSP
1Cooch Behar(SC)Kamal Krishna BairagiRAJSP
1Cooch Behar(SC)Dalendra Nath RayAMB
1Cooch Behar(SC)Nripen KarjeeSUCI(C)
1Cooch Behar(SC)Pijush BarmanWPOI
1Cooch Behar(SC)Harekrishna SarkarRPI(A)
1Cooch Behar(SC)Bangshi Badan BarmanIND
1Cooch Behar(SC)Hitendra DasIND
2Alipurduars(SC)Birendra Bara OraonBJP
2Alipurduars(SC)Joseph MundaINC
2Alipurduars(SC)Monohar TirkeyRSP
2Alipurduars(SC)Dasharath TirkeyAITC
2Alipurduars(SC)Eliash NarjinaryBSP
2Alipurduars(SC)Ishabela KujurRAJSP
2Alipurduars(SC)Bilkan BaraSWJP
2Alipurduars(SC)Subash Chik BaraikSUCI(C)
2Alipurduars(SC)Dr. Kapin Ch. BoroIND
2Alipurduars(SC)Paul Dexion KhariyaIND
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Satyalal SarkarBJP
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Sukhbilas BarmaINC
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Mahendra Kumar RoyCPM
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Bijoy Chandra BarmanAITC
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Kshitish Chandra MandalBSP
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Dilip SarkarBMP
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Dhirendra Nath RoyAMB
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Dhritiman RoyRAJSP
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Haripada BarmanRJNP
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Haribhakta SardarSUCI(C)
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Harekrishna SarkarRPI(A)
3Jalpaiguri(SC)Subhas BiswasIND
4DarjeelingGENS.S. AhluwaliaBJP
4DarjeelingGENSujay GhatakINC
4DarjeelingGENSaman Pathak (Suraj)CPM
4DarjeelingGENBhai Chung BhutiaAITC
4DarjeelingGENKakali Majumdar (Roy)BSP
4DarjeelingGENGoutam BhattacharyaSUCI(C)
4DarjeelingGENNiranjan SahaAMB
4DarjeelingGENNima LamaGRC
4DarjeelingGENLalit SinghaBMP
4DarjeelingGENSunil PanditRJNP
4DarjeelingGENArun Kumar AgarwalIND
4DarjeelingGENMahendra P. LamaIND
4DarjeelingGENRabindra Roy BasuniaIND
5RaiganjGENSmt. Deepa DasmunshiINC
5RaiganjGENMohammed SalimCPM
5RaiganjGENPabitra Ranjan Dasmunshi (Satya)AITC
5RaiganjGENPasarul AlamAAP
5RaiganjGENNimu BhowmickBJP
5RaiganjGENSwapan Kumar DasBSP
5RaiganjGENZameerul HasanAIUDF
5RaiganjGENDulal RajbanshiSUCI(C)
5RaiganjGENNandakishor SinghaAMB
5RaiganjGENBablu SorenJDP
5RaiganjGENSudiip Ranjan SenSP
5RaiganjGENSubrata AdhikaryIND
6BalurghatGENBiswapriya Roy ChoudhuryBJP
6BalurghatGENBimalendu SarkarRSP
6BalurghatGENArpita GhoshAITC
6BalurghatGENOm Prakash MishraINC
6BalurghatGENRajen HansdaBSP
6BalurghatGENAbdus Sadek SarkarAIUDF
6BalurghatGENNural IslamSUCI(C)
6BalurghatGENManas ChakrabortyCPI(ML)R
6BalurghatGENRanendra Nath MaliBMP
6BalurghatGENSasti Chandra SarkarRAJSP
6BalurghatGENSom HemramJDP
6BalurghatGENSibendra Nath SarkarIND
7Maldaha UttarGENSubhash Krishna GoswamiBJP
7Maldaha UttarGENSmt. Mausam NoorINC
7Maldaha UttarGENKhagen MurmuCPM
7Maldaha UttarGENSoumitra RoyAITC
7Maldaha UttarGENChitta Ranjan KirttaniaBSP
7Maldaha UttarGENAbdul KhalequeAIUDF
7Maldaha UttarGENImanuyel Hemram (Baidya)JDP
7Maldaha UttarGENGautam SarkarSUCI(C)
7Maldaha UttarGENNurul Islam MajidiWPOI
7Maldaha UttarGENBishnupada BarmanAMB
7Maldaha UttarGENMinara KhatunHKD
7Maldaha UttarGENMilan DasSP
7Maldaha UttarGENMonatan HembramBMP
7Maldaha UttarGENSuren MurmuIND
8Maldaha DakshinGENBisnu Pada RoyBJP
8Maldaha DakshinGENAbu Hasem Khan ChowdhuryINC
8Maldaha DakshinGENAbul Hasnat KhanCPM
8Maldaha DakshinGENMd Moazzem HossainAITC
8Maldaha DakshinGENNikhil Chandra MandalBSP
8Maldaha DakshinGENImtiaz Ahmed MollahSDPI
8Maldaha DakshinGENDipak SinghRAJSP
8Maldaha DakshinGENNasmul HoquePDS
8Maldaha DakshinGENFiroz AkhtarBMP
8Maldaha DakshinGENBimal MardiJDP
8Maldaha DakshinGENMursed SekhRPI
8Maldaha DakshinGENMd EzaruddinJamat-E-Seratul Mustakim
8Maldaha DakshinGENMd Najrul IslamAIUDF
8Maldaha DakshinGENMd Faruque Hossain (Sahityaratna)IUML
8Maldaha DakshinGENNaresh RishiIND
8Maldaha DakshinGENManjur Alahi MunshiIND
8Maldaha DakshinGENSadhan ChatterjeeIND
9JangipurGENSamrat GhoshBJP
9JangipurGENAbhijeet MukherjeeINC
9JangipurGENMuzzafar HossainCPM
9JangipurGENSk Nurul IslamAITC
9JangipurGENSanjit SinghBSP
9JangipurGENAbdus SayeedSUCI(C)
9JangipurGENDhananjay BanerjeeAMB
9JangipurGENMonirul IslamWPOI
9JangipurGENMd. Ginnatulla SkJamat-E-Seratul Mustakim
9JangipurGENMd. SahabuddinSDPI
9JangipurGENAbhijit SarkarIND
10BaharampurGENAdhir Ranjan ChowdhuryINC
10BaharampurGENIndranil SenAITC
10BaharampurGENKushadhwaj BalaBSP
10BaharampurGENDebes AdhikariBJP
10BaharampurGENPramothes MukherjeeRSP
10BaharampurGENAbdus SukurIUML
10BaharampurGENBadrul SekhSDPI
10BaharampurGENMd. EzaruddinJamat-E-Seratul Mustakim
11MurshidabadGENSujit Kumar GhoshBJP
11MurshidabadGENAbdul Mannan HossainINC
11MurshidabadGENBadarudzza KhanCPM
11MurshidabadGENMohammad AliAITC
11MurshidabadGENJitendra Nath HalderBSP
11MurshidabadGENAbdul BariIUML
11MurshidabadGENKamarujjaman Khandekar(Bakul)SUCI(C)
11MurshidabadGENMasudul IslamSDPI
11MurshidabadGENMd. Khodabox SekhWPOI
11MurshidabadGENMd. Najmul HoqueAIUDF
11MurshidabadGENSwapan Kumar MandalAMB
11MurshidabadGENAsim Kumar DasIND
12KrishnanagarGENAhmed RaziaINC
12KrishnanagarGENJha ShantanuCPM
12KrishnanagarGENTapas PaulAITC
12KrishnanagarGENSatya Brata MookherjeeBJP
12KrishnanagarGENHarashit BiswasBSP
12KrishnanagarGENAhamed HossainIUML
12KrishnanagarGENKamal DattaSUCI(C)
12KrishnanagarGENMolla JaforullaBMP
12KrishnanagarGENSubimal SenguptaCPI(ML)(L)
13Ranaghat(SC)Archana BiswasCPM
13Ranaghat(SC)Utpala BiswasBSP
13Ranaghat(SC)Tapas MandalAITC
13Ranaghat(SC)Pratap Kanti RayINC
13Ranaghat(SC)Supravat BiswasBJP
13Ranaghat(SC)Chaitanya BaraiNirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party
13Ranaghat(SC)Nadiyar Chand MondalRPI(A)
13Ranaghat(SC)Paresh HalderSUCI(C)
13Ranaghat(SC)Subhas Chandra SarkarIND
14Bangaon(SC)Ila MondalINC
14Bangaon(SC)Kapil Krishna ThakurAITC
14Bangaon(SC)Chandan MallickBSP
14Bangaon(SC)Debesh DasCPM
14Bangaon(SC)K.D. BiswasBJP
14Bangaon(SC)Tarapada BiswasAMB
14Bangaon(SC)Pinaki Ranjan BharatiThe Religion of Man Revolving Political Party of India
14Bangaon(SC)Sarat Chandra MandalRashtriya Ahinsa Manch
14Bangaon(SC)Shyam Prasad MondalPDS
14Bangaon(SC)Swapan MondalSUCI(C)
14Bangaon(SC)Pranita MandalIND
15BarrackporeGENTapas SarkarBSP
15BarrackporeGENDinesh TrivediAITC
15BarrackporeGENRumesh Kumar HandaBJP
15BarrackporeGENSamrat TopadarINC
15BarrackporeGENSubhashini AliCPM
15BarrackporeGENOmprakash RajbharCPI(ML)(L)
15BarrackporeGENPradip ChaudhuriSUCI(C)
15BarrackporeGENMihir BiswasAAP
15BarrackporeGENSharmistha ChoudhuryCPI(ML)R
15BarrackporeGENOm Prakash ShawIND
15BarrackporeGENGirish Chandra SinghIND
15BarrackporeGENDina Shankar SinghIND
16Dum DumGENAsim Kumar DasguptaCPM
16Dum DumGENTapan SikdarBJP
16Dum DumGENDhananjay (Shakti) MoitraINC
16Dum DumGENNarendra Nath Ghosh (Naren Ghosh)BSP
16Dum DumGENSaugata RoyAITC
16Dum DumGENAshok KunduPDS
16Dum DumGENSikha Sen RoyCPI(ML)R
16Dum DumGENSatyabrata BandyopadhyayRAJSP
16Dum DumGENSukha Ranjan BanikIND
17BarasatGENRiju GhosalINC
17BarasatGENDr. Kakali GhoshdostidarAITC
17BarasatGENDr. Mortoza HossainAIFB
17BarasatGENP.C. Sorcar JuniorBJP
17BarasatGENSukumar BalaBSP
17BarasatGENParesh Chandra GhoshSUCI(C)
17BarasatGENBikash HazraBMP
17BarasatGENMd. Rafikul IslamWPOI
17BarasatGENSukla BhuimaliCPI(ML)R
17BarasatGENKalyan BasakIND
17BarasatGENShri Kaushik Das GuptaIND
17BarasatGENMorttaja HosenIND
18BasirhatGENAbdur Rahim QuaziINC
18BasirhatGENIdris AliAITC
18BasirhatGENGopal DasBSP
18BasirhatGENNurul HudaCPI
18BasirhatGENSamik BhattacharyaBJP
18BasirhatGENAjay Kumar BainSUCI(C)
18BasirhatGENChowdhury SiddiqullahAIUDF
18BasirhatGENMd. HafizIND
18BasirhatGENRanjit GayenIND
19Joynagar(SC)Arnab RoyINC
19Joynagar(SC)Ananya SarkarBSP
19Joynagar(SC)Krishnapada MajumderBJP
19Joynagar(SC)Pratima MondalAITC
19Joynagar(SC)Subhas NaskarRSP
19Joynagar(SC)Taranga MondalAIUDF
19Joynagar(SC)Dr. Tarun MandalSUCI(C)
19Joynagar(SC)Maniklal SardarRAJSP
19Joynagar(SC)Dr. Rabin NaskarBMP
19Joynagar(SC)Subhas NaskarIND
20Mathurapur(SC)Choudhury Mohan JatuaAITC
20Mathurapur(SC)Tapan NaskarBJP
20Mathurapur(SC)Shri Manoranjan HalderINC
20Mathurapur(SC)Rinku NaskarCPM
20Mathurapur(SC)Soumen SaradarBSP
20Mathurapur(SC)Nandadulal MandalRJNP
20Mathurapur(SC)Purna Chandra NaiyaSUCI(C)
20Mathurapur(SC)Mantu Ram HalderWPOI
20Mathurapur(SC)Rabindranath MistriPDS
20Mathurapur(SC)Abanindra Nath BaidyaIND
21Diamond HarbourGENAbhijit Das (Bobby)BJP
21Diamond HarbourGENAbhishek BanerjeeAITC
21Diamond HarbourGENDr. Abul HasnatCPM
21Diamond HarbourGENMd. Qamruzzaman QamarINC
21Diamond HarbourGENDilip Kumar MandalBSP
21Diamond HarbourGENAjay GhoshSUCI(C)
21Diamond HarbourGENJaynal Abedin MondalIUML
21Diamond HarbourGENNazma YasmeenWPOI
21Diamond HarbourGENSamir PutatundaPDS
21Diamond HarbourGENHabibur Rahaman MollaRJNP
21Diamond HarbourGENAlok SenIND
21Diamond HarbourGENBijan MajumderIND
21Diamond HarbourGENBechu MondalIND
21Diamond HarbourGENSailen SadhukhanIND
21Diamond HarbourGENSudip Kumar SahaIND
21Diamond HarbourGENSougata GhoshIND
22JadavpurGENSandhya MandalBSP
22JadavpurGENSamir AichINC
22JadavpurGENDr. Sarup Prasad GhoshBJP
22JadavpurGENSugata BoseAITC
22JadavpurGENSujan ChakrabortyCPM
22JadavpurGENDr. Asok Kumar SamantaSUCI(C)
22JadavpurGENPintu SanpuiBMP
22JadavpurGENHasibul Islam MirRJNP
22JadavpurGENAshok Kumar ShawIND
22JadavpurGENKartik KayalIND
22JadavpurGENMangal Kumar SardarIND
22JadavpurGENShamali DasIND
22JadavpurGENSusanta Kumar NaskarIND
23Kolkata DakshinGENMala RoyINC
23Kolkata DakshinGENNandini MukherjeeCPM
23Kolkata DakshinGENOmprakash PrajapatiBSP
23Kolkata DakshinGENSubrata BakshiAITC
23Kolkata DakshinGENTathagata RoyBJP
23Kolkata DakshinGENHitangshu BanerjeeAMB
23Kolkata DakshinGENKaran SinghIJP
23Kolkata DakshinGENMd. HeshamuddinWPOI
23Kolkata DakshinGENK. P. Md. SharifIUML
23Kolkata DakshinGENRaveendran. T.PCPI(ML)(L)
23Kolkata DakshinGENSyed Md Wasim RazaAIMF
23Kolkata DakshinGENZubair RabbaniSUCI(C)
23Kolkata DakshinGENAshoke BiswasIND
23Kolkata DakshinGENBadri MondalIND
23Kolkata DakshinGENShamali DasIND
24Kolkata UttarGENBagchi RupaCPM
24Kolkata UttarGENPhul Chand RamBSP
24Kolkata UttarGENRahul (Biswajit) SinhaBJP
24Kolkata UttarGENSomendra Nath MitraINC
24Kolkata UttarGENSudip BandyopadhyayAITC
24Kolkata UttarGENAlok ChaturvediAAP
24Kolkata UttarGENS.M. HabibullahGAP
24Kolkata UttarGENMd. Ibrahim KhanIUML
24Kolkata UttarGENMitul Kumar SinghRashtriya Ahinsa Manch
24Kolkata UttarGENTarun MukherjeeRJNP
24Kolkata UttarGENDebajyoti SenguptaIND
24Kolkata UttarGENDr. Devendra PandeyIND
24Kolkata UttarGENKali Pada JanaIND
24Kolkata UttarGENKaushik BiswasIND
24Kolkata UttarGENRathindra Nath RoyIND
24Kolkata UttarGENSanjoy SahaIND
24Kolkata UttarGENSaumen MitraIND
24Kolkata UttarGENSunirmal BasuIND
25HowrahGENGeorge BakerBJP
25HowrahGENPrasun BanerjeeAITC
25HowrahGENManoj Kumar PandeyINC
25HowrahGENShib Chandra RamBSP
25HowrahGENSridip BhattacharyaCPM
25HowrahGENGobarddhan MannaIndian Unity Centre
25HowrahGENMohammad Sirajuddin SekhGAP
25HowrahGENSukumar BaralBMP
25HowrahGENSuraj Narayan SinghAAP
25HowrahGENSoumitra SenguptaSUCI(C)
25HowrahGENDinesh Kumar SharmaIND
25HowrahGENMrityunjay SarkarIND
25HowrahGENSajal Kumar DasIND
25HowrahGENSanjib SarkarIND
25HowrahGENSonia DasIND
26UluberiaGENAsit MitraINC
26UluberiaGENRanjit Kishore MohantyBJP
26UluberiaGENRekha DasBSP
26UluberiaGENSabir Uddin MollaCPM
26UluberiaGENSultan AhmedAITC
26UluberiaGENAbul QasemIndian Unity Centre
26UluberiaGENMinati SarkarSUCI(C)
26UluberiaGENSujata DuttaBMP
26UluberiaGENHasan NawajAIUDF
26UluberiaGENAshis Kumar DasIND
26UluberiaGENDilip Kumar HaitIND
26UluberiaGENRamesh DharaIND
26UluberiaGENSusanta Kumar DaluiIND
27SeramporeGENAbdul MannanINC
27SeramporeGENKalyan BanerjeeAITC
27SeramporeGENTirthankar RayCPM
27SeramporeGENBappi LahiriBJP
27SeramporeGENNasiruddin MirIndian Unity Centre
27SeramporeGENManasa SenWPOI
27SeramporeGENMd. ShanawazSUCI(C)
27SeramporeGENKailash NaskarIND
27SeramporeGENRaju Dey SarkarIND
27SeramporeGENDr. Somnath GhoshIND
28HooghlyGENDr. Chandan MitraBJP
28HooghlyGENPradip SahaCPM
28HooghlyGENPritam GhoshINC
28HooghlyGENVijay Kumar MahatoBSP
28HooghlyGENDr. Ratna De (Nag)AITC
28HooghlyGENPaban MazumderSUCI(C)
28HooghlyGENShukchand MurmuJDP
28HooghlyGENSanghamitra MukherjeeRJNP
28HooghlyGENSajal AdhikariCPI(ML)(L)
29Arambagh(SC)Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali)AITC
29Arambagh(SC)Madhusudan BagBJP
29Arambagh(SC)Saktimohan MalikCPM
29Arambagh(SC)Sambhunath MalikINC
29Arambagh(SC)Ganesh BagJDP
30TamlukGENAdhikari SuvenduAITC
30TamlukGENAnwar Ali SkINC
30TamlukGENKamal BagBSP
30TamlukGENBadsha AlamBJP
30TamlukGENSekh Ibrahim AliCPM
30TamlukGENBibekananda RaySUCI(C)
30TamlukGENManik Chandra MondalIUML
30TamlukGENAbdur Rezak SkIND
30TamlukGENKalisankar JanaIND
30TamlukGENRajyashree ChaudhuriIND
31KanthiGENAdhikari Sisir KumarAITC
31KanthiGENAnsar Ali SkBSP
31KanthiGENKamalendu PahariBJP
31KanthiGENKunal BanerjeeINC
31KanthiGENSinha TapasCPM
31KanthiGENManas PradhanSUCI(C)
31KanthiGENSk Golam Nabi AjadIND
32GhatalGENAdhikari Deepak (Dev)AITC
32GhatalGENMd. AlamBJP
32GhatalGENManas Ranjan BhuniaINC
32GhatalGENSantosh RanaCPI
32GhatalGENAnjan JanaSUCI(C)
32GhatalGENGangaram SasmalPDS
32GhatalGENGopal MurmuJharkhand Anushilan Party
32GhatalGENGobardhan GhoshRAJSP
32GhatalGENGautam KouriAMB
32GhatalGENGopal MondalIND
33Jhargram(ST)Anita HansdaINC
33Jhargram(ST)Uma SarenAITC
33Jhargram(ST)Dr. Pulin Bihari BaskeCPM
33Jhargram(ST)Bikash MudiBJP
33Jhargram(ST)Gomasta Prasad SorenABJP
33Jhargram(ST)Chunibala HansdaJKP(N)
33Jhargram(ST)Buddhadeb MandiJMM
33Jhargram(ST)Milan MandiJDP
33Jhargram(ST)Murari Mohan BaskeJharkhand Anushilan Party
33Jhargram(ST)Rajib MudiSUCI(C)
33Jhargram(ST)Rampada HansdaAMB
33Jhargram(ST)Subodh Kumar MandiIND
33Jhargram(ST)Hiranmoy MajhiIND
34MedinipurGENKavita RaniBSP
34MedinipurGENPrabodh PandaCPI
34MedinipurGENPrabhakar TewariBJP
34MedinipurGENDr. Bimal Kumar RajINC
34MedinipurGENSandhya RoyAITC
34MedinipurGENAshok BeraAMB
34MedinipurGENTushar JanaSUCI(C)
34MedinipurGENMukim KhanJMM
34MedinipurGENSoumen SamantaPDS
34MedinipurGENRamkrisna SarkarIND
35PuruliaGENNarahari MahatoAIFB
35PuruliaGENNepal MahataINC
35PuruliaGENBikash BanerjeeBJP
35PuruliaGENMihir Kumar RajwarBSP
35PuruliaGENDr. Mriganka MahatoAITC
35PuruliaGENAjit Prasad MahataJVM(P)
35PuruliaGENTapan Kumar MahatoJMM
35PuruliaGENBaidyanath HansdaJDP
35PuruliaGENSubarna KumarSUCI(C)
35PuruliaGENDhiren RajakIND
35PuruliaGENPurna Chandra TuduIND
35PuruliaGENMonbodh MahatoIND
36BankuraGENAcharia BasudebCPM
36BankuraGENNilmadhab GuptaINC
36BankuraGENBinoy ChowdhuryBSP
36BankuraGENSreemati Dev Varma (Moon Moon Sen)AITC
36BankuraGENSubhas Kumar SarkarBJP
36BankuraGENKabita SinghababuSUCI(C)
36BankuraGENParesh MarandiJMM
36BankuraGENPanmani BesraJDP
36BankuraGENBanerjee PrabirJharkhand Anushilan Party
36BankuraGENShib Sankar GhoshJVM(P)
36BankuraGENSudhir Kumar MurmuCPI(ML)(L)
36BankuraGENHulu KhetrapalBMP
36BankuraGENGour Chandra HembramIND
36BankuraGENShyamal SikdarIND
37Bishnupur(SC)Khan SaumitraAITC
37Bishnupur(SC)Jagadananda RoyBSP
37Bishnupur(SC)Jayanta MondalBJP
37Bishnupur(SC)Narayan Chandra KhanINC
37Bishnupur(SC)Susmita BauriCPM
37Bishnupur(SC)Joydeb BauriBMP
37Bishnupur(SC)Sadananda MandalSUCI(C)
37Bishnupur(SC)Tarani RoyIND
37Bishnupur(SC)Dinesh LoharIND
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Iswar Chandra DasCPM
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Chandana MajhiINC
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Mukul BiswasBSP
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Santosh RoyBJP
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Sunil Kumar MondalAITC
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Kalicharan SardarSUCI(C)
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Pejush Kumar SahanaCPI(ML)(L)
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Prosanta BagJDP
38Bardhaman Purba(SC)Swapan MalikJMM
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENAgasty PradipINC
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENDebasree ChaudhuriBJP
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENDr. Mamtaz SanghamitaAITC
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENMd. HarunBSP
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENSk. Saidul HaqueCPM
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENDr. Dhanapati DasBMP
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENSunil Kumar PurkaitSUCI(C)
39Bardhaman-DurgapurGENSarada Moni SamantaIND
40AsansolGENIndrani MishraINC
40AsansolGENJarasandha SinhaBSP
40AsansolGENDola SenAITC
40AsansolGENBansa Gopal ChoudhuryCPM
40AsansolGENBabul Supriya Baral (Babul Supriyo)BJP
40AsansolGENAtul Chandra BouriBMP
40AsansolGENAnanta Lal GuptaSUCI(C)
40AsansolGENKanai BanerjeeJMM
40AsansolGENBuro MurmuJDP
40AsansolGENMd. MustaqimGAP
40AsansolGENMd. ReyazuddinIUML
40AsansolGENJyotirmoy MaitiIND
40AsansolGENManash SarkarIND
40AsansolGENSujit KarIND
41Bolpur(SC)Anupam HazraAITC
41Bolpur(SC)Kamini Mohan SarkarBJP
41Bolpur(SC)Dome RamchandraCPM
41Bolpur(SC)Tapan Kumar SahaINC
41Bolpur(SC)Samiran DasBSP
41Bolpur(SC)Bijoy DoluiSUCI(C)
41Bolpur(SC)Sanjib MalikJDP
42BirbhumGENDr. Elahi Kamre MahammadCPM
42BirbhumGENJoy BanerjeeBJP
42BirbhumGENPrabir MukhopadhyayBSP
42BirbhumGENSatabdi RoyAITC
42BirbhumGENSyed Siraj JimmiINC
42BirbhumGENAyesha KhatunSUCI(C)
42BirbhumGENNurul IslamJD(U)
42BirbhumGENPrasanta RoySP
42BirbhumGENShibratan SharmaJMM
42BirbhumGENSajal DasBMP
42BirbhumGENSuttam DasIND




Popular Candidates and their Constituencies



Candidates Name Age Current constituency State Contesting constituency State PartyAlliance Current Position / Designation Major Competitors
Ajit Jogi 67MarwahiChhattisgarhMahasamundChhattisgarhINCFormer Chief Minister of Chhatisgarh Shri Chandulal Sahu , Satyanarayan Sharma, Ramesh Bais
Ajit Singh 75Baghpat Uttar PradeshBaghpat Uttar PradeshRLDMinister of Civil Aviation Prashant Chaudhri, Sovindar, Ghulam Mohammed, Dr. Satyapal Singh
Ambika soni71Rajya SabhaPunjab Anandpur SahibPunjabINCMember of Rajya Sabha Himmat Singh Shergill, K.S.Makhan
Arun Jaitley61  AmritsarPunjabBJPMember of the Central Election Committee of the party Dr Daljit Singh, Amarinder Singh
Arvind Kejriwal45  Varanasi Uttar PradeshAAPAAP candidate for varanasi seatNarendra Modi, Vijay Prakash Jaiswal, Kailash Chaurasia, Hiralal Yadav, Indira Tiwari, Arvind Kejriwal
Farooq Abdullah76Srinagar SrinagarJammu And KashmirJKNCMinister of New and Renewable Energy Tariq Hameed Karra, Fayaz Ahmad Bhat, Dr Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Ghulam Nabi Azad54UdhampurJammu And KashmirUdhampurJammu And KashmirINCMinister of Health and Family Welfare Dr. Jitendra Singh, Mohd Arshad Malik, Prof. Bhim Singh
Dr. Harsh Vardhan 59  Chandni ChowkDelhiBJPMLAAshutosh , Narender Pandey, Kapil Sibal
Jaswant singh 76Darjeeling Barmer RajasthanINDCandidate for Barmer seatCol. Sona Ram , Malam Singh , Babu Lal
Jyotiraditya M. Scindia43GunaMadhya pradeshGunaMadhya pradeshINCMinistry of Power Shailendra Singh Kushwah , Lakhan Singh Baghel, Chandrapal Singh Tomar
Kamal Nath67ChhindwaraMadhya pradeshChhindwaraMadhya pradeshINCMinister of Urban Development Choudhary Chandrabhan Singh Kuber, Nitin Kumar Sahu, Arvind Dongre, Pardaeshi Hartapshah Tirgam
Kapil Sibal65Chandni ChowkDelhiChandni ChowkDelhiINCMinister of Communications and Information Technology Dr. Harsh Vardhan , Ashutosh, Narender Pandey
Kumar Vishwas44  Amethi Uttar PradeshAAPAAP candidate for Amethi seatRahul Gandhi, Smt. Smriti Irani
Lal Krishna Advani86GandhinagarGujaratGandhinagarGujaratBJPMPKirit Patel
Milind Deora 37Mumbai-South Maharashtra Mumbai-South INCMember of Parliament Meera Sanyal, Arvind Sawant
Mulayam Singh Yadav74Mainpuri Uttar PradeshMainpuriUttar PradeshSPChairman of the Samajwadi Party Baba Hardev, B.S.S. Chouhan
Murli manohar joshi80Varanasi Uttar PradeshKanpurUttar PradeshBJPMPDr. Mahmood Husain Rehmani, Sriprakash Jaiswal, Salim Ahmed
Nandan Nilekani58  Bangalore SouthKarnatakaINC Nina P. Nayak
Narendra Modi63  VaranasiUttar PradeshBJPChief Minister of Gujarat Surendra Singh Patel, Vijay Prakash Jaiswa, Arvind Kejriwal
Narendra Modi63  VadodaraGujaratBJPChief Minister of Gujarat Mistri Madhusudan Devram, Sunil Digambar Kulkarn
Nitin Gadkari52  NagpurMaharashtra Former President of Bharatiya Janata Party Vilas Mutiemwar, Anjali Damania
Praful Patel57Bhandara-GondiyaMaharashtraBhandara-GondiyaMaharashtraNCPMinister of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Prashant Mishra, Nana Patole,
Rahul Gandhi43Amethi Uttar PradeshAmethi Uttar PradeshINCVice President of the Indian National Kumar Vishwas, Smt. Smriti Irani
Rajnath Singh62Ghaziabad Uttar PradeshLucknowUttar PradeshBJPPresident of Bharatiya Janata Party Smt. Rita Bahuguna Joshi, Ashok Bajpai, Nakul Dubey
S. Jaipal Reddy72Chelvella Andhra Pradesh MahabubnagarAndhra PradeshINCMinister of Earth Sciences Dr. Janardhan Reddy Nagam, H.A. Rahman,
Sachin Pilot36AjmerRajasthanAjmerRajasthanINCMinistry of Corporate Affairs Sanwar Lal Jat, Jagdish
Salman Khurshid61FarrukhabadUttar PradeshFarrukhabadUttar PradeshINCMinister of External Affairs Jaiveer Singh, Mukesh Rajput, Mukul Tripathi
Sharad Yadav66MadhepuraBiharMadhepuraBiharJD(U)Member of Parliament Anwar Alam, Vijay Kumar Singh, Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav)
Shashi Tharoor58ThiruvananthapuramKeralaThiruvananthapuramKeralaINCMinistry of Human Resource Development Smt. R Chandrika Kattakada, Sri. Doctor Bennet Abraham
Shazia ilmi43  GhaziabadUttar PradeshAAP General V.K. Singh, Raj Babbar, Sudhan Rawat, Mukul Upadhyay
Sonia Gandhi67Rae BareliUttar PradeshRae BareliUttar PradeshINCChairperson of the National Advisory Pravesh Singh, Ajay Agrawal, Archana Srivastava
Sushilkumar Shinde72SolapurMaharashtra SolapurMaharashtraINCMinister of Home Affairs Lalit Babar, Sharad Bansode, Adv. Sanjeev Sidram Sadafule
Sushma Swaraj62VidishaMadhya PradeshVidishaMadhya PradeshBJPLeader of Opposition (Lok Sabha) Bhagawat Singh Rajput, Amar Singh Patel, Lakshman Singh
Tariq Anwar63  KatiharBiharNCP Ministry of Agriculture and Ministry of Food Processing Industries Dr. Ram Prakash Mahto, Nikhil Kumar Chaudhary, Bibhaker Jha Alias Victor Jha
Syed Shahnawaz Hussain   BhagalpurBiharBJP Shailesh Kumar Urph Bulo Mandal, Abu Qaiser
Uma Bharti54  JhansiUttar PradeshBJP Pradeep Jain Aditya, Chandrapal Singh Yadav, Ms Anuradha Sharma
Veerappa Moily74Chikkballapur KarnatakaChikkaballapurKarnatakaINCMinister of Petroleum and Natural Gas K. Arkesh, G.V. Srirama Reddy


Celebrity Candidates and their Constituencies



Candidates Name Age Current constituency State Contesting constituency State PartyAlliance Current Position / Designation Major Competitors
Jaya Prada51Rampur Uttar PradeshBijnorUttar PradeshRLDMember of Parliament Maluk Nagar, Dr.Gaurav Chauhan, Rajendra Singh Advocate
Ravi Kishan42  JaunpurUttar PradeshINC Dr. Kailash Prakash Yadav, K P Yadav, Subhash Pandey
Gul Panag35  ChandigarhChandigarhAAP Smt. Kirron Kher, Pawan Kumar Bansal
Moon Moon Sen65  BankuraWest BengalAITC Dr. Subash Sarkar, Nil Madhav Gupta
Dev (Deepak Adhikar)31  GhatalWest BengalAITC Santosh Rana, Dr. Manas Bhunia
Paresh Rawal63  Ahmedabad EastGujaratBJP Himmat Singh Patel
Kiran Kher58  ChandigarhChandigarhBJP Gul Panag, Pawan Kumar Bansal
Babul Supriyo 43  Asansol West BengalBJP Bangsha Gopal Choudhury, Dola Sen, Ms. Indrani Mishra
Subhas Kumar Sarkar67  Barasat West BengalBJP Rizul Ghoshal, Murtazza Hossen, Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar
Bhaichung Bhutia37  DarjeelingWest BengalAITC Sujay Ghatak, S.S. Ahluwalia, Kakali Majumdar (Roy)
Jaaved Jaaferi53  LucknowUttar PradeshAAP Rajnath Singh, Dr. Rita Bahuguna Joshi, Nakul Dubey, Abhishek Mishra
L.K. Advani86GandhinagarGujaratGandhinagarGujaratBJPOpposition in the Indian ParliamentKiritbhai Ishvarbhai Patel, Rituraj Mehta, Niranjan Ghosh
Ajay Maken50New DelhiDelhiNew DelhiDelhiINC Ashish Khetan, Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi
Vinod Khanna67  GurdaspurPunjabBJP Partap Singh Bajwa, Sukhwinder Singh
Mohammad Kaif33  PhulpurUttar PradeshINC Kapil Muni Karwariya, Keshav Mourya, Shimla Sree


Last Updated on : May 7, 2014