General Elections 2014 Latest Updates: Polling for Arunachal Pradesh, Nagaland, Manipur and Meghalaya begins today.
 
     

Karnataka Assembly Election Results


Karnataka Parliamentary Election Result

Karnataka Assembly Election Result 2013

* Map showing karnataka Assembly election results 2013.

Disclaimer: All efforts have been made to make this image accurate. However Compare Infobase Limited and its directors do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.

Karnataka Assembly Election Results 2013



Karnataka Assembly Results 2013 Karnataka Assembly Results 2008




The high-stakes Karnataka Assembly Elections began with a bang on 5th May 2013. The campaigning for polls in Karnataka was strong, as major political parties had brought in their A-listers to woe in maximum number of voters via rallies and visits for the polls.

The polls were schedule to take place on 5th May 2013. The polls began at seven in the morning and by afternoon the voter turnout began to weaken, but it soon regained momentum in the evening and the timings were pushed further by 6:30 pm. There was record 70.23% voter turnout in this time in the 2013 Karnataka Assembly elections. The state also recorded the 2nd highest voter turnout in 35 years in the 2013 Karnataka assembly elections.

A total of 2,940 candidates were in the fight for the 223 seats in the 224-member House and 50,446 polling stations were put up for the 4.18 crore voters in Karnataka. Polls for one seat of Piriyapatna constituency were postponed till 28th May 2013 due to the death of the BJP candidate.

The election votes were counted on 8th May 2013 and the outcome resulted in the victory of Congress and a crushing defeat of BJP. The Congress won 121 seats, BJP and JDS won 40 seats each, KJP won 6 seats and other parties won 16 seats.

Karnataka Election Results 2013 Highlights



05:00 pm : Congress wins in Udipi, Kaup, Congress
04:03 pm : G Parameshwara loses in Karatagere
03:30 pm : CP Yogeshwara (Samajwadi party) wins from the Channapatna
03:28 pm : H D Kumaraswamy (JDS) wins in Ramanagara
02:10 pm : Siddaramaiah wins from Varuna
01:24 pm : B S Yeddyurappa wins in Shikaripura
01:07 pm : Congress 116, JDS 41, BJP 38, KJP 8, Others 20
12:42 pm: Siddaramaiah (KJP) leading at Varuna in Mysore
12:41 pm : BS Yeddyurappa wins from Shikaripur
12:40 pm : Anita Kumaraswamy (Samajawadi Party), loses to C P Yogeshwar from Channapatana
12:35 pm: Former chief minister, H D Kumaraswamy (JDS) wins from Ramanagaram
12:30 pm : Congress 118 seats, JDS 43, BJP 35
12:16 pm : Congress is leading the Karnataka Elections 2013 with total 117 seats, JDS follows with 43 seats.

Constituency no.Constituency NameCandidate NameWinning Party
1NippaniJolle Shashikala AnnasahebBJP
2Chikkodi-SadalgaPrakash Babanna HukkeriINC
3AthaniLaxman Sangappa SavadiBJP
4KagwadBharamgoud Alagoud KageBJP
5Kudachi (SC)P.RajeevBSRCP
6Raybag (SC)Aihole Duryodhan MahalingappaBJP
7HukkeriUmesh Vishwanath KaltiBJP
8ArabhaviBalachandra Laxmanrao JarkiholiBJP
9GokakJarkiholi Ramesh LaxmanraoINC
10Yemkanmardi (ST)Satish'Laxmanarao JarakiholiINC
11Belgaum UttarFairoz Nuruddin SaithINC
12Belgaum DakshinSambhaji Lakshman PatilIND
13Belgaum RuralSanjay B PatilBJP
14KhanapurArvind Chandrakant PatilIND
15KitturInamadar Danappagouda BasanagoudaINC
16BailhongalDr.Vishwanathairanagouda PatilKJP
17Saundatti YellammaAnand Alias Vishwanath Chandrashekhar MamaniBJP
18RamdurgAsh Ok Mahadevappa PatianINC
19Mudhol (SC )Govind.M.KarjolBJP
20TerdalUmashreeINC
21JamkhandiSiddu B. NyamagoudaINC
22BilgiJ . T. PatilINC
23BadamiChimmanakalti Baiappa BhimappaINC
24BagalkotMeti Hullappa YamanappaINC
25HungundKashappanavar Vijayanand ShivashankrappaINC
26MuddebihalAppall Urf Channabasavaraj Shankarao NadagoudINC
27Devar HippargiAminappagouda Sanganagouda Patil (Nadahalli)INC
28Basavana BagevadiShivanand S PatilINC
29BabaleshwarM.B.PatilINC
30Bijapur CityMakbul S BagawanINC
31Nagthan (SC)Raju AlagurINC
32IndiYashavantarayagouda Viitalagouda PatilINC
33SindgiBhusanur Ramesh BaiappaBJP
34AfzalpurMaliiINC
35JewargiAjay Dharam SinghINC
36Shorapur (ST)Raja Venkatappa NaikINC
37ShahapurGuru PatilshiravalKJP
38YadgirDr. MmlakareddyINC
39GurmitkalBaburao ChinchanasoorINC
40Chittapur (SC)Priyank M. KhargeINC
41SedamDr Sharanprakash Rudrappa PatilINC
42Chincholi (SC)Dr Umesh G JadavINC
43Gulbarga Rural (SC)G.RamkrishnaINC
44Gulbarga DakshinDatiatraya C. Patil Revoor (Appu Gouda)BJP
45Gulbarga UttarQamar Ul IslamINC
46AlandB.R. PatilKJP
47BasavakalyanMallikarjun Sidramappa KhubaJD(s)
48HomnabadRajashekhar Basavaraj PatilINC
49Bidar SouthAshokkhenyKMP
50BidarGurupadappa NagamarpalliKJP
51BhalkiEshwara KhandreINC
52Aurad (SC)Prabhu B. ChavanBJP
53Raichur Rural (ST)ThipparajuBJP
54RaichurDr. Shivaraj Patil S.JD(s)
55Manvi (ST)G.Hampayva Sahukar BallatagiINC
56Devadurga (ST)A. Venkatesh NaikINC
57Lingsugur (SC)Manappa D.VajjalJD(s)
58SindhanurBadarlihampanagoudaINC
59Maski (ST)Pratapgowda PatilINC
60KushtagiDoddanagouda Hanamagouda PatilBJP
61Kanakagiri (SC)Shivaraj SangappatangadagiINC
62GangawatiIqbal AnsariJD(s)
63YelburgaBasavaraj RayareddiINC
64KoppalK.Raghavendra Basavaraj HitnalINC
65Shirahatti (SC)Doddamani Ramakrishna DlingappaINC
66GadagH K PatilINC
67RonGurupadagouda Sanganagouda PatilINC
68NargundBryavagalINC
69NavalgundN.H. KonaraddiJD(s)
70KundgolChannabasappa Sa1Yappa ShivalliINC
71DharwadVinay KulkarniINC
72Hubli-Dharwad-East (SC)Abbayya PrasadINC
73Hubli-Dharwad-CentralJagadish She1TarBJP
74Hubli-Dharwad-WestArvind Chandrakant BelladBJP
75KalghatgiSanthosh S LadINC
76HaliyalDeshpande. R. V.INC
77KarwarSanteesh Sail KrishnaIND
78KumtaSharada Mohan ShetiyINC
79BhatkalMankala Subba VaidyaIND
80SirsiAnant Kager! Vishweshwar BegdeBJP
81YellapurArbail Sbivaram HebbarINC
82HangalManohar H. TahashildarINC
83ShiggaonBasavaraj BommaiBJP
84Haveri (SC)Rudrappa Manappa LamaniINC
85ByadgiBasavaraj Neelappa ShivannanavarINC
86HirekerurU.B.BanakarKJP
87RanibennurKoliwad K.BINC
88Hadagalli (SC)P.T.ParameshwaranaikINC
89Hagaribommanahalli (SC)Bheemanaik LbpJD(s)
90VijayanagaraAnand SinghBJP
91Kampli (ST)T.H. Suresh BabuBSRCP
92Siruguppa (ST)B.M. NagarajINC
93Bellary (ST)B.SreeramuluBSRCP
94Bellary CityAnilladINC
95Sandur (ST)E.TukaramINC
96Kudligi (ST)B.NagendraIND
97Molakalmuru (ST)S. ThippeswamyBSRCP
98Challakere (ST)T RaghumurthyINC
99ChitradurgaG.H.ThippareddyBJP
100HiriyurD.SudhakarINC
101HosadurgaB.G. GovindappaINC
102Holalkere (SC)H.AnjaneyaINC
103Jagalur (ST)H.P.RajeshINC
104HarapanahalliM PravindraINC
105HariharH.S. ShivashankarJD(s)
106Davanagere NorthS S MallikarjunaINC
107Davanagere SouthShamanur Shiv AshankarappaINC
108Mayakonda (SC )K.ShivamurthyINC
109ChannagiriVadnal RajannaINC
110HonnaliD. G Shantana GowdaINC
111Shimoga Rural (SC)Sharada PooryanaikJD(s)
112BhadravatiAppaji. M.JJD(s)
113ShimogaKb. Prasanna KumarINC
114TirthahalliKimmane RatnakarINC
115ShikaripuraB.S.YadiyurappaKJP
116SorabS.Madhu BangarappaJD(s)
117SagarKagodu ThimmappaINC
118ByndoorKgopala PoojaryINC
119KundapuraHalady Sriniv Asa ShetiyIND
120UdupiPramod MadhwarajINC
121KapuVinay Kumar SorakeINC
122KarkalV.Sunill KumarBJP
123SringeriD.N. JeevarajBJP
124Mudigere (SC)B.B. NingaiahJD(s)
125ChikmagalurCtraviBJP
126TarikereG.H SrinivasaINC
127KadurY.S.V.DatiaJD(s)
128ChikkanayakanahalliC.B.SureshbabuJD(s)
129TipturKshadakshariINC
130TuruvekereM.T.KrishnappaJD(s)
131KunigalD.NagarajaiahJD(s)
132Tumkur CityDr Rafeeq Ahmed S.INC
133Tumkur RuralB.Suresh GowdaBJP
134Koratagere (SC)Sudhakara Lal .P.RJD(s)
135GubbiS R Shrinivas (Vasu)JD(s)
136SiraT B JayachandraINC
137Pavagada (SC)Km.ThimmarayappaJD(s)
138MadhugiriKyatasandra N .Ra.JannaINC
139GauribidanurN H Shnashankara ReddyINC
140BagepalliS.N Subbareddy (Chlnnakayalapalli)IND
141ChikkaballapurDr K SudhakarINC
142SidlaghattaM. RajannaJD(s)
143ChintamaniJ .KkrishnareddyJD(s)
144SrinivaspurKrrameshkumarINC
145Mulbagal (SC)G.ManjunathaIND
146Kolar Gold Field (SC)Ramakka.YBJP
147Bangarapet (SC)S.N.Narayanaswamy.KmINC
148KolarR Varfhur PrakashIND
149MalurKs. ManjunathgowdaJD(s)
150YelahankaS.R ViswanathBJP
151K.R. PuraB.A.BasavarajaINC
152ByatarayanapuraKrishna Byre GowdaINC
153YeshvanthapuraS.T.SomashekarINC
154RajarajeshwarinagarMr. MunirathnaINC
155DasarahalliS MunirajuBJP
156Mahalakshmi LayoutGopalaiah .KJD(s)
157MalleshwaramOr. Ashwath Narayan C. N.BJP
158HebbalR. Jagadeesi-I KumarBJP
159Pulakeshinagar (SC)Akl-Ianda Srinivas Murthy.RJD(s)
160SarvagnanagarKj. GeorgeINC
161C.V Raman Nagar (SC)S. Ragi-IuBJP
162ShivajinagarR.Roshan BaigINC
163Shanti NagarN.A.HarisINC
164Gandhi NagarDinesh Gundu RaoINC
165Rajaji NagarS.Suresh KumarBJP
166Govindraj NagarPriyakrishnaINC
167Vijay NagarM.KrishnappaINC
168ChamrajpetB.Z.Zameer Ahmed KhanJD(s)
169ChickpetR.V.DevrajINC
170BasavanagudiRavi Subramanya.L.A.BJP
171Padmanaba NagarRashokaBJP
172B. T. M LayoutRamalingareddyINC
173JayanagarB.N. V1JayajgumarBJP
174Mahadevapura (SC)Aravind UmbavaliBJP
175BommanahalliSathish Reddy.MBJP
176Bangalore SouthM. KrishnappaBJP
177Anekal (SC)Shivannab.INC
178HosakoteM.T.B. NagarajINC
179Devanahalli (SC)Pilla MunishamappaJD(s)
180DoddaballapurT.Venkataramanaiah (Appakaranahalu T.Venkatesh)INC
181Nelamangala (SC)Dr K SrinivasamurrhyJD(s)
182MagadiH.C.BalakrishnaJD(s)
183RamanagaramH D Kumara SwamyJD(s)
184KanakapuraD.K. ShivajgumarINC
185ChannapatnaC P YogeeshwaraSP
186Malavalli (SC)P.M.Narendra SwamyINC
187MaddurD.C.ThammannaJD(s)
188MelukoteK.S.PtuttanniahSVKP
189MandyaM.H. AmbareeshINC
190SrirangapatnaA.B. Ramesha BandisiddegowdaJD(s)
191NagamangalaN.Chaluvarayaswamy (Swamy Gowda)JD(s)
192KrishnarajpetNarayanagowdaJD(s)
193ShravanabelagolaC.N .BalakrishnaJD(s)
194ArsikereK.M.Shivalinge GowdaJD(s)
195BelurY.N Rudresha GowdaINC
196HassanH.S.PrakashJD(s)
197HolenarasipurH.D RevannaJD(s)
198ArkalgudManju AINC
199Sakleshpur (SC)Kumaraswamy H.KJD(s)
200BelthangadyK Vasantha BangeraINC
201MoodabidriK AbhayachandraINC
202Mangalore City NorthB.A.Mohiuddtn BavaINC
203Mangalore City SouthJ.RloboINC
204MangaloreUtkhaderINC
205BantvalB.Ramanatha RaiINC
206PutturS~Unthala T ShetiyINC
207Sullia (SC)Angara. SBJP
208MadikeriAppachu (Ranjan) M.PBJP
209VirajpetKg.BopaiahBJP
210PiriyapatnaVacantVACANT
211KrishnarajanagaraSa.Ra.MaheshJD(s)
212HunsurH.P.Manjunati-IINC
213Heggadadevankote (ST)Chikkamadu SJD(s)
214Nanjangud (SC)V.Srinivasa PrasadINC
215ChamundeshwariG.T. Deve GowdaJD(s)
216KrishnarajaM.KsomashekarINC
217ChamarajaVasuINC
218NarasimharajaTanveer SaltINC
219VarunaSiddaramaiahINC
220T Narasipur (SC)Dr H.C. MahadevappaINC
221HanurRnarendraINC
222Kollegal (SC)S.JayannaINC
223ChamarajanagarC.PuttarangashetiyINC
224GundlupetH.S. Mahadeva PrasadINC

Karnataka Assembly Election Result 2008

* Map showing karnataka Assembly election results 2008.

Disclaimer: All efforts have been made to make this image accurate. However Compare Infobase Limited and its directors do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.


Winning Candidates In Karnataka 2008



Final Tally
INC BJP JD(S) Others
80 110 28 6


List of Winning Candidates In Karnataka

CONSTITUENCY No. CONSTITUENCY WINNERSEXPARTY
1NippaniKakaso Pandurang PatilMINC
2Chikkodi-SadalgaHukkeri Prakash BabannaMINC
3AthaniLaxman Sangappa SavadiMBJP
4KagwadBharamagouda AlagoudaMBJP
5Kudachi (SC)Ghatage Shama BhimaMINC
6Raibag (SC)Aihole DhuryodhanMBJP
7HukkeriUmesh Vishwanath KattiMJD(S)
8ArabhaviBalachandra LaxmanraoMJD(S)
9GokakJarkiholi Ramesh LaxmanraoMINC
10Yamkanamardi (ST)Jarakiholi Satish LaxmanaraoMINC
11Belgaum UttarFeroz Nuruddin SaitMINC
12Belgaum DakshinAbhay PatilMBJP
13Belgaum RuralSanjay B PatilMBJP
14KhanapurPralhad RemaniMBJP
15KitturMarihal Suresh ShivarudrappaMBJP
16BailhongalMetgud Virupaxi (Jagadish) ChannappaMBJP
17Saundatti YellammaMamani Vishwanath ChandrashekarMBJP
18RamdurgAshok Mahadevappa PattanMINC
19Mudhol (SC)Govind.M.KarjolMBJP
20TerdalSiddu. SavadiMBJP
21JamkhandiKulkarni Shrikanth Subbrao.MBJP
22BilgiMurugesh Rudrappa NiraniMBJP
23BadamiMahagundappa Kallappa PattanshettyMBJP
24BagalkotCharantimath Viranna ChandrashekharayyaMBJP
25HungundDoddanagouda G PatilMBJP
26MuddebihalAppaji Channabasavaraj Shankararao NadagoudaMINC
27Devar HippargiA.S.Patil (Nadahalli)MINC
28Basavana BagevadiBellubbi Sangappa KallappaMBJP
29BabaleshwarM.B.PatilMINC
30Bijapur CityAppasaheb (Appu) Mallappa PattanashettiMBJP
31Nagthan (SC)Katakdhond Vitthal DhondibaMBJP
32IndiDr Bagali Sarvabhoum SatagoudaMBJP
33SindagiBhusanur Ramesh BalappaMBJP
34AfzalpurMalikayya Venkaiah GuttedarMINC
35JewargiDoddappagouda Shivalingappagoud Patil NaribolMBJP
36Shorapur (ST)Narasimha Nayak(Raju Gouda)MBJP
37ShahapurSharanabasappa DarshnapurMINC
38YadgirDr. A.B. MaalakaraddyMINC
39GurumitkalBaburao ChinchansurMINC
40Chittapur (SC)Mallikarjun KhargeMINC
41SedamDr. Sharan Prakash Rudrappa PatilMINC
42Chincholi (SC)Sunil VallyapurMBJP
43Gulbarga Rural (SC)Revu Naik BelamgiMBJP
44Gulbarga DakshinChandrashekhar Patil RevoorMBJP
45Gulbarga UttarQamarul IslamMINC
46AlandGuttedar Subash RukmayyaMJD(S)
47BasavakalyanBasavaraj Patil AtturMBJP
48HomnabadRajashekar Baswaraj PatilMINC
49Bidar SouthBandeppa KhashempurMJD(S)
50BidarGurupadappa NagmarpallyMINC
51BhalkiEshwara Bhimanna KhandreMINC
52Aurad (SC)Prabhu ChavhanMBJP
53Raichur Rural (ST)Raja Rayappa NaikMINC
54RaichurSyed YasinMINC
55Manvi (ST)G. Hampayya Nayak BallatagiMINC
56Devadurga (ST)K. Shivana Gouda NaikMJD(S)
57Lingsugur (SC)Manappa VajjalMBJP
58SindhanurNadagouda VenkataraoMJD(S)
59Maski (ST)Pratap Gouda PatilMBJP
60KushtagiAmaregouda Linganagouda BayyapurMINC
61Kanakagiri (SC)Shivaraj S/O Sangappa TangadagiMIND
62GangawatiParanna Ishwarappa MunavalliMBJP
63YelburgaEshanna GulagannavarMBJP
64KoppalKaradi Sanganna AmarappaMJD(S)
65Shirahatti (SC)Ramanna S LamaniMBJP
66GadagBidarur Srishilappa VeerupakshappaMBJP
67RonKalakappa Gurushantappa BandiMBJP
68NargundC C PatilMBJP
69NavalgundShankar Patil MunenakoppaMBJP
70KundgolChikkangoudra Siddangouda IshwaragoudaMBJP
71DharwadSeema Ashok Masuti FBJP
72Hubli-Dharwad-East (SC)Veerabhadrappa HalaharaviMBJP
73Hubli-Dharwad-CentralJagadish ShettarMBJP
74Hubli-Dharwad-WestBellad Chandrakant GurappaMBJP
75KalghatgiSantosh.S. LadMINC
76HaliyalSunil V. HegdeMJD(S)
77KarwarAsnotikar Anand VasantMINC
78KumtaDinakar Keshav ShettyMJD(S)
79BhatkalJ D NaikMINC
80SirsiKageri Vishweshwar HegdeMBJP
81YellapurV S PatilMBJP
82HangalUdasi Chanabasappa MahalingappaMBJP
83ShiggaonBasavaraj BommaiMBJP
84Haveri (SC)Neharu OlekarMBJP
85ByadgiPatil Sureshagoudra BasalingagoudraMBJP
86HirekerurB.C. PatilMINC
87RanibennurG.ShivannaMBJP
88Hadagalli (SC)B.Chandra NaikMBJP
89Hagaribommanahalli (SC)K. Nemaraj NaikMBJP
90VijayanagaraAnand SinghMBJP
91Kampli (ST)T.H. Suresh BabuMBJP
92Siruguppa (ST)Somalingappa M.SMBJP
93Bellary (ST)B.SreeramuluMBJP
94Bellary CityGali Somashekar ReddyMBJP
95Sandur (ST)E. TukaramMINC
96Kudligi (ST)B.NagendraMBJP
97Molakalmuru (ST)N.Y.Gopala KrishnaMINC
98Challakere (ST)ThippeswamyMBJP
99ChitradurgaBasavarajann (Basanna)MJD(S)
100HiriyurSudhakar D.MIND
101HosadurgaGoolihatti. D. ShekarMIND
102Holalkere (SC)M ChandrappaMBJP
103Jagalur (ST)S.V.RamachandraMINC
104HarapanahalliG Karunakara ReddyMBJP
105HariharB.P.HarishMBJP
106Davanagere NorthS.A RavindranathMBJP
107Davanagere SouthShamanuru ShivashankarappaMINC
108Mayakonda (SC)M Basavaraja NaikaMBJP
109ChannagiriK.Madal VirupakshappaMBJP
110HonnaliM P RenukacharyaMBJP
111Shimoga Rural (SC)K.G.KumaraswamyMBJP
112BhadravatiB.K.SangameshwaraMINC
113ShimogaK.S.EshwarappaMBJP
114TirthahalliKimmane RathnakarMINC
115ShikaripuraB.S.YeddyurappaMBJP
116SorabH. HalappaMBJP
117SagarGopalkrishna BeluruMBJP
118ByndoorK. LaxminarayanaMBJP
119KundapuraHaladi Srinivas ShettyMBJP
120UdupiK. Raghupathy BhatMBJP
121KapuLalaji R. MendonMBJP
122KarkalH. Gopal BhandaryMINC
123SringeriD.N .JeevarajaMBJP
124Mudigere (SC)M.P.Kumara SwamyMBJP
125ChikmagalurC.T RaviMBJP
126TarikereSuresh .D.SMBJP
127KadurK.M.KrishnamurthyMINC
128ChiknayakanhalliC B Suresh BabuMJD(S)
129TipturB.C. NageshMBJP
130TuruvekereJaggeshMINC
131KunigalB.B. Ramaswamy GowdaMINC
132Tumkur CityS. Shivanna SogaduMBJP
133Tumkur RuralB. Suresh GowdaMBJP
134Koratagere (SC)Dr. G. ParameswaraMINC
135GubbiS.R.Srinivas [ Vasu ]MJD(S)
136SiraT.B.JayachandraMINC
137Pavagada (SC)VenkataramanappaMIND
138MadhugiriGowri Shankar D.CMJD(S)
139GauribidanurN.H. Shivashankar ReddyMINC
140BagepalliSampangi NMINC
141ChikkaballapurK P Bachche GowdaMJD(S)
142SidlaghattaV MuniyappaMINC
143ChintamaniM C SudhakarMINC
144SrinivaspurG.K.Venkata Shiva ReddyMJD(S)
145Mulbagal (SC)AmareshMINC
146Kolar Gold Field (SC)Y.SampangiMBJP
147Bangarpet (SC)Narayanaswamy M.MINC
148KolarR.Varthur PrakashMIND
149MalurEs.En.Krishnaiah ShettyMBJP
150YelahankaS.R.VishwanathMBJP
151K.R. PuraN.S.Nandiesha ReddyMBJP
152ByatarayanapuraKrishna ByregowdaMINC
153YeshvanthapuraShobha Karandlaje FBJP
154RajarajeshwarinagarM.SrinivasMBJP
155DasarahalliS.MunirajuMBJP
156Mahalakshmi LayoutN.L.Narendra BabuMINC
157MalleshwaramDr. Aswath Narayan C.N.MBJP
158HebbalKatta Subramanya NaiduMBJP
159Pulakeshinagar (SC)B. Prasanna KumarMINC
160SarvagnanagarK.J.GeorgeMINC
161C.V. Raman Nagar (SC)S. RaghuMBJP
162ShivajinagarR.Rhoshan BaigMINC
163Shanti NagarN.A HarisMINC
164Gandhi NagarDinesh Gundu RaoMINC
165Rajaji NagarSuresh Kumar S.MBJP
166Govindraj NagarV.SomannaMINC
167Vijay NagarM.KrishnappaMINC
168ChamrajpetB.Z.Zameer Ahmed KhanMJD(S)
169ChickpetDr. Hemachandra SagarMBJP
170BasavanagudiRavisubramanya L.AMBJP
171Padmanaba NagarR.AshokaMBJP
172B.T.M. LayoutRamalinga ReddyMINC
173JayanagarB.N.Vijaya KumarMBJP
174Mahadevapura (SC)Aravind LimbavaliMBJP
175BommanahalliSatish Reddy.MMBJP
176Bangalore SouthM KrishnappaMBJP
177Anekal (SC)A NarayanaswamyMBJP
178HosakoteB.N.Bachhe GowdaMBJP
179Devanahalli (SC)VenkataswamyMINC
180DoddaballapurJ.NarasimhaswamyMINC
181Nelamangala (SC)M.V.NagarajuMBJP
182MagadiH C BalakrishnaMJD(S)
183RamanagaramH D Kumara SwamyMJD(S)
184KanakapuraD.K.ShivakumarMINC
185ChannapatnaC.P.YogeshwaraMINC
186Malavalli (SC)P M NarendraswamyMIND
187MaddurM.S.SiddarajuMJD(S)
188MelukoteC S PuttarajuMJD(S)
189MandyaM.SrinivasMJD(S)
190ShrirangapattanaA.B.Ramesha BandisiddegowdaMJD(S)
191NagamangalaSuresh GowdaMINC
192KrishnarajpetK B ChandrashekarMINC
193ShravanabelagolaC. S. Putte GowdaMJD(S)
194ArsikereK. M. ShivalingegowdaMJD(S)
195BelurRudresh Gowda. Y. NMINC
196HassanH. S. PrakashMJD(S)
197HolenarasipurH. D. RevannaMJD(S)
198ArkalgudManju. AMINC
199Sakleshpur (SC)H. K. KumaraswamyMJD(S)
200BelthangadyK.Vasantha BangeraMINC
201MoodabidriK.AbhayachandraMINC
202Mangalore City NorthJ.Krishna PalemarMBJP
203Mangalore City SouthN.Yogish BhatMBJP
204MangaloreU.T. KhadarMINC
205BantvalB.Ramanatha RaiMINC
206PutturMallika PrasadaFBJP
207Sullia (SC)Angara SMBJP
208MadikeriAppachu (Ranjan)MBJP
209VirajpetBopaiah. K.G.MBJP
210PiriyapatnaK. VenkateshMINC
211KrishnarajanagaraS.R MaheshMJD(S)
212HunsurH.P ManjunathaMINC
213Heggadadevanakote (ST)ChikkannaMINC
214Nanjangud (SC)V.Srinivasa PrasadMINC
215ChamundeshwariM. SatyanarayanaMINC
216KrishnarajaS.A.RamadassMBJP
217ChamarajaH.S.ShankaralingegowdaMBJP
218NarasimharajaTanveer SaitMINC
219VarunaSiddaramaiahMINC
220T.Narasipur (SC)Dr. H.C. MahadevappaMINC
221HanurR.NarendraMINC
222Kollegal (SC)R.DhruvanarayanaMINC
223ChamarajanagarC.PuttarangashettyMINC
224GundlupetH.S.Mahadeva PrasadMINC


Last Updated on : 08/05/2013