Track Your Constituency
Type
States
Constituency
States
Constituency
 

Candidates List for Kerala Assembly Elections 2016


Party Wise MLA Candidates List for Kerala Polls 2016



BJP  |   UDF  |   LDF  |   Congress  |  IUML  |  RSP  |  NCP  |  

Congress Candidate List for Kerala 2016



S.No.AC NameAC No.Candidate Name
1Udma3K Sudhakaran
2Kanhangad4Dhanya Suresh
3Trikaripur5K P Kunhikannan
4Payyannur6Sajid Mavval
5Kalliasseri7Amritha Ramakrishnan
6Irikkur9K C Joseph
7Kannur11Satheesan Pacheni
8Dharmadam12Mambaram Divakaran
9Thalassery13A P Abdullakutty
10Peravoor16Adv. Sunny Joseph
11Mananthavady17P K Jayalakshmi
12Sulthanbathery18I C Balakrishnan
13Nadapuram22Adv. K. Praveenkumar
14Quilandy23N. Subramanian
15Kozhikode North27Adv. P M Suresh Babu
16Beypore29Adam Mulsi M P
17Kunnamangalam30Siddiqu.T
18Nilambur35Aryadan Shoukath
19Wandoor36A.P. Anil Kumar
20Tavanur 47Ifthiquarudheen. P
21Ponnani48P.T. Ajai Mohan
22Thrithala49V.T. Balram
23Pattambi50C P Mohammed
24Shoranur51C. Sangeetha
25Ottapalam52Adv. Shanimol Osman
26Kongad53Pandalam Sudhakaran
27Malampuzha55V.S. Joy
28Palakkad56Shafi Parambil
29Tarur57C. Prakash
30Chittur58K. Achuthan
31Nenmara59A.V. Gopinathan
32Chelakkara61Thulasi
33Manalur64O Abdu Rahmankutty
34Wadakkanchery65Anil Akkara
35Ollur66M P Vincent
36Thrissur67Padmaja Venugopal
37Nattika68K.V. Dasan
38Puthukkad71Sundaran Kunnathully
39Chalakkudy72T U Radhakrishnan
40Kodungallur73K P Dhanapalan
41Perumbavoor74Eldhose Kunnappilly
42Angamaly75Roji M John
43Aluva76Anwar Sadath
44Paravur78V D Satheesan
45Vypen79K R Subhash
46Kochi80Dominic Presentation
47Thrippunithura81K Babu
48Ernakulam82Hibi Eaden
49Thrikkakara83Adv. P.T. Thomas
50Kunnathunad84V P Sajeendran
51Muvattupuzha86Joseph Vazhackan
52Devikulam88A K Moni
53Udumbanchola89Adv. Senapathy Venu
54Peermade92Adv. Syriac Thomas
55Vaikom95Adv. A Saneeshkumar
56Kottayam97Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan
57Puthuppally98Oommen Chandy
58Aroor102Adv. C.R. Jayaprakash
59Cherthala103Adv. S. Sarath
60Alappuzha104Adv. Laly Vincent
61Haripad107Ramesh Chennithala
62Kayamkulam108Adv.M.Liju
63Mavelikara109Baiju Kalasala
64Chengannur110P.C.Vishnunath
65Ranni112Mariamma Cherian
66Aranmula113Adv K Sivadasan Nair
67Konni114Adoor Prakash
68Adoor115Shaju
69Karunagappally116C.R.Mahesh
70Kottarakkara119Adv.Savin Sathyan
71Pathanapuram120P.V Jagadish Kumar
72Chadayamangalam122Hassan.M.M
73Kundara123Rajmohan Unnithan
74Kollam124Sooraj Ravi
75Chathannoor126Dr.Sooranad Rajasekharan
76Varkala127Varkala Kahar
77Chirayinkeezhu129K.S.Ajith Kumar
78Nedumangad130Palod Ravi
79Vamanapuram131Adv. T.Sarathchandraprasad
80Kazhakoottam132M.A.Vaheed
81Vattiyoorkavu133K Muraleedharan
82Thiruvananthapuram134V.S. Sivakumar
83Aruvikkara136K S Sabarinadhan
84Parassala137A.T. George
85Kattakkada138N Shakthan
86Kovalam139Adv.M Vincent
87Neyyattinkara140R Selvaraj


Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Candidate List for Kerala 2016



S.No.AC NameAC No.Candidate Name
1Manjeshwar1P B Abdul Razak
2Kasaragod2N A Nellikkunnu
3Azhikode10K M Shaji
4Kuttiadi21Parakkal Abdulla
5Kozhikode South28Dr. M.K.Muneer
6Koduvally31M A Razak Master
7Thiruvambady32V M Ummer Master
8Kondotty33Ibrahim T V
9Eranad34P K Basheer
10Manjeri37Adv. M Ummer
11Perinthalmanna38Manjalamkuzhi Ali
12Mankada39T A Ahammed Kabeer
13Malappuram40P Ubaidulla
14Vengara41P.K. Kunhalikkutty
15Vallikkunnu42Abdul Hameed Master
16Tirurangadi43P.K Abdu Rabb
17Tirurangadi43Muhammed Arimbra
18Tanur44Abdurahiman Randathani
19Tirur45C. Mammutty
20Kottakkal46Abid Hussain Thangal
21Mannarkkad54Adv. N. Samsudheen.N
22Guruvayoor63Adv. P M Sadiqali
23Kalamassery77V K Ebrahim Kunju
24Punalur121Dr.A.Younus Kunju


Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Candidate List for Kerala 2016



S.No.AC NameAC No.Candidate Name
1Kaipamangalam69M T Muhammed Nahas
2Chavara117Shibu Babyjohn
3Kunnathur118Ullas Kovur
4Eravipuram125A.A.Azeez
5Attingal128K Chandrababu


Nationalist Congress Party(NCP) Candidate List for Kerala 2016



S.No.AC NameAC No.Candidate Name
1Elathur26A K Saseendran
2Kottakkal46N.A. Muhammed Kutty (Mammooty)
3Pala93Mani C Kappen
4Kuttanad106Thomas Chandy


BJP Candidate List for Kerala 2016



S.No.AC NameAC No.Candidate Name
1Manjeshwar1K Surendran
2Kasaragod2Ravisha Thantri Kuntar
3Udma3Adv. K Shreekanth
4Trikaripur5M.Bhaskaran
5Payyannur6Aniamma Teacher
6Kalliasseri7K P Arun Master
7Taliparamba8P. Balakrishnan Master
8Irikkur9A P Gangadharan
9Azhikode10A V Kesavan
10Kannur11K.G. Babu
11Dharmadam12Mohanan Mananthery
12Thalassery13V K Sajeevan
13Kuthuparamba14C Sadanandan Master
14Mattannur15Biju Elakkuzhi
15Mananthavady17K Mohandas
16Kalpetta19K Sadanandan
17Vatakara20Adv. M. Rajeshkumar
18Kuttiadi21Ramadas Manaleri
19Nadapuram22M P Rajan
20Quilandy23K Rajinesh Babu
21Balusseri25P.K Supran
22Elathur26Rajan Nair
23Kozhikode North27K P Sreesan
24Beypore29Prakasan
25Kunnamangalam30C.K.Padmanabhan
26Koduvally31Ali Akbar
27Kondotty33Ramachandran
28Eranad34K P Baburaj Master Thundathil
29Wandoor36Sunitha Mohandas
30Manjeri37Adv. C.Dinesh
31Perinthalmanna38Adv. M.K. Sunil
32Mankada39B Ratheesh
33Malappuram40Badusha Thangal K.N
34Vengara41P.T. Ali Haji
35Vallikkunnu42Janachandran Master
36Tirurangadi43P.V Geetha Madhavan
37Tanur44P.R.Rasmilnath
38Tirur45M.K. Devidasan
39Kottakkal46V. Unnikrishnan Master
40Tavanur 47Ravi Thelath
41Ponnani48K.K. Surendran
42Thrithala49Prof.V.T. Rema
43Pattambi50Adv. P. Manoj
44Ottapalam52P. Venugopalan
45Kongad53Renu Suresh
46Malampuzha55C. Krishnakumar
47Palakkad56Sobha Surendran
48Tarur57K.V. Divakaran
49Chittur58Sasikumar M
50Nenmara59N. Sivarajan
51Alathur60M P Sreekumar Master
52Chelakkara61Shajumon P P
53Kunnamkulam62Adv.K.K. Aneeshkumar
54Guruvayoor63Adv. Nivedida
55Manalur64A N Radhakrishnan
56Wadakkanchery65Adv. Ullas Babu
57Thrissur67Adv. B Gopalakrishnan
58Irinjalakuda70Santhosh Cherakulam
59Puthukkad71A Nagesh (Parameswaran)
60Perumbavoor74E S Biju
61Aluva76Latha Gangadharan
62Kochi80Praveen Dhamodara Prabhu
63Thrippunithura81Prof. Thuravoor Viswambhara
64Ernakulam82N K Mohandas
65Thrikkakara83S. Saji
66Muvattupuzha86Adv. P J Thomas
67Devikulam88N Chandran
68Peermade92Kumar
69Pala93N Hari
70Kottayam97Adv. M S Karunakaran
71Puthuppally98Adv. George Kurian
72Changanassery99Ettumanoor Radhakrishnan
73Kanjirappally100V N Manoj
74Alappuzha104Adv. Ranjit Sreenivas
75Ambalapuzha105L.P. Jayachandran
76Haripad107D.Aswanidev
77Mavelikara109P.M.Velayudhan
78Chengannur110Adv.P.S.Sreedharan Pillai
79Aranmula113M T Ramesh
80Konni114Ashoka Kumar D
81Adoor115Sudheer P
82Chavara117M.Sunil
83Kottarakkara119Rajeswary Rajendran
84Pathanapuram120Reghu Damodharan (Bheeman Reghu)
85Chadayamangalam122Sivadasan Pillai
86Kundara123M S Syam Kumar
87Chathannoor126B B Gopakumar
88Attingal128Raji Prasad
89Chirayinkeezhu129Dr.P.P.Vava
90Nedumangad130Adv. V V Rajesh
91Kazhakoottam132V.Muraleedharan
92Vattiyoorkavu133Kummanam Rajasekharan
93Thiruvananthapuram134Sreesanth
94Nemom135O Rajagopal
95Aruvikkara136Rajasenan
96Parassala137Karamana Jayan
97Kattakkada138P.K. Krishnadas
98Neyyattinkara140Punchakkari Surendran


United Democratic Front (UDF) Candidate List for Kerala Election 2016



S. No.AC No.AC NameCandidates Name
11ManjeshwarP B Adul Razak
22kasaragodN A Nellikkuthu
310AzhikodeK M Shaji
428Kozhikode SouthM K Muneer
531KoduvallyM A Razak
632ThiruvambadyV Ummar
733KondottyT V Ibrahim
834EaranadP K Basheer
937ManjeriM Ummar
1038PerinthalmannaManjalamkuzhi Ali
1139MankadaT A Ahammed Kabeer
1240MalappuramP Ubaidulla
1341VengaraP K Kunjalikkutty
1442VallikkunnuP Abdul Hameed
1543TirurangadiP K Abdurabb
1644TanurAbdul Rahman Randathani
1745TirurC Mammotty
1846KottakalK K Abid Hussain Thangal
1955MannarkkadN Shamsudheen


Left Democratic Front (LDF) Candidate List for Kerala Election 2016



Kerala CPI(M) Candidate List 2016
S NO.SL No.AC NameName of Candidate
11ManjeshwarC H Kunjampu
22UdumaL Kunjiraman
35TrikaripurM Rajagopalan
46PayyannurC Krishanan
57KalliasseriT V Rajesh
68TaliparambaJaims Mathew
710AzhikodeM V Nigesh Kumar
812DharmadamPinnarayi Vijayan
912EravipuramM Naushad
1013ThalasseryA N Shamseer
1114KuthuparambaKK Shailaja
1215MattannurE P Jairajan
1316PeravoorBinoy Kuryan
1417MananthavadyO R Kelu
1518SulthanbatheryRugmini Subramanian
1619KalpettaCK Shashindran
1721KuttiadiKK Lathika
1823QuilandyK Dasan
1924PerambraT P Ramakrishnan
2025BalusseriPurushan Kadalundi
2127Kozhikode NorthA Pradeep Kumar
2229BeyporeV K C Mammadkoya
2329TharurA K Balan
2431KoduvallyKarat Razak
2532ThiruvambadyGeorge M Thomas
2633KondottyK P Beerankutty
2735NilamburPV Anvar
2836WandoorK Nishant
2938PerinthalmannaV Shashikumar
3039MankadaRashid Ali
3140MalappuramK P Sumathy
3241VengaraPP Bashir
3345TirurGafoor P Lilis
3447ThavanoorK T Jaleel
3548PonnaniP Sriramakrishnan
3649ThrithalaSubaida Isahaque
3751ShornurPK Shahi
3852OttappalamP Unni
3953KongadK V Vijayadad
4055MalampuzhaV S Achuthanandan
4156PalakkadNN Krishnadas
4259NenmaraK Babu
4360AlathurK D Prasenan
4461ChelakkaraU R Pradeep
4562KunnamkulamA C Moideen
4663GuruvayoorK V Abdulla Khadir
4764ManalurMurali Perunelly
4865WadakkancheryMery Thomas
4970IrinjalakudaK U Arun
5071PuthukkadC Ravindra Nath
5172ChalakkudyB D Dewasi
5274PerumbavoorSaju Paul
5376AluvaV Salim
5477KalamasseryA M Yusuf
5579VypenS Sharma
5680KochiK J Maxy
5781ThripunithuraM Swaraj
5882ErnakulamM Anil Kumar
5983ThrikkakaraSebastian Paul
6084KundamandalP T A Rahim
6184KunnathunadShiji Shivaji
6287ThannoorV Abdul Rehman
6388DevikulamS Rajendran
6488PiravomM J Jacob
6589UdumbancholaM M Mani
6696EttumanoorK Suresh Kurup
6797KottayamReji Zachariya
6898PuthuppallyJaik P Thomas
69102AroorA M Arif
70104AlappuzhaT M Thomas Issac
71105AmbalapuzhaG Sudhakaran
72108KayamkulamPrathibha Hari
73109MavelikkaraR Rajesh
74110ChengannurRamachandran Nair
75112RanniRaju Abreham
76113AranmulaVeena George
77114KonniR Sanal Kumar
78119KottarakkaraAisha Potti
79123KundaraJ Mersykutty Amma
80124KollamMukesh
81128AttingalB Satyan
82131VamanapuramD K Murali
83132KazhakootamKadakampally Surendran
84133VattiyoorkavuT N Seema
85135NemomV shivan Kutty
86136AruvikkaraA A Rasheed
87137ParassalaC K Harindran
88138KattakkadaI B Sathish
89140NeyyattinkaraK Ansalan
Kerala CPI Candidate List 2016
S. No.AC No.AC NameName of Candidate
14KanhangadE Chandrashekharan
29IrikkurK T Jose
322NadapuramE K Vijayan
442VallikkunnuC K Asha
543TirurangadiNiyas Puliyikkalathu
650PattambiMohamad Mohasin
754MannarkkadK P Suresh Raj
866OllurK Rajan
967ThrissurV S Sunil Kumar
1068NattikaGeeta Gopi
1169KaipamangalamE T Tyson Master
1273KodungallurV R Sunil Kumar
1378ParavurSharada Mohan
1486MuvattupuzhaElodo Abraham
1592PeermadeE S Biji Mol
16100KanjirappallyV B Binu
17103CherthalaP Thilothaman
18107HaripadP Prasad
19115AdoorChittayam Gopakumar
20116KarunagappallyR Ramachandran
21121PunalurK Raju
22122ChadayamangalamMullakkara Rathnakaran
23126ChathannoorG S Jayalal
24129ChirayinkeezhuV Shashi
25130NedumangadC Divakaran
Other LDF Party Candidate List 2016
Congress(S)
S NO.AC No.AC NameName of Candidate
111KannurKadannapally Ramachandran
Kerala Congress(Zacharia)
194KaduthurathiZachariya Thomas
Indian National League (INL)
128Kozhikode SouthA P Abdulla Vahab
Janadhipatya Kerala Congress
191IdukkyK Fransis George
2134ThiruvananthapuramAntony Raju
399ChanganasherryK C Joseph
4101PoonjaruP C Joseph
RSP (Leninist)
1118KunnathurKovoor Kunjumon
Kerala Congress(B)
1120PathanapuramK B Ganesh Kumar


Party Wise Winning MLA Candidates List for Kerala Polls 2011



A. C. No.Assembly Constituency NamePartyWinnerPartyRunner-upParty
1ManjeshwarGENP B Abdul RazakMULK SurendranBJP
2KasaragodGENN.A.NellikkunnuMULJayalakshmi N BhatBJP
3UdmaGENK.KunhiramanCPMAdv. C K SreedharanINC
4KanhangadGENE.ChandrashekharanCPIAdv.M C JoseINC
5TrikaripurGENK KunhiramanCPMK.V.GangadharanINC
6PayyannurGENC.KrishnanCPMAdv. K. Brijesh KumarINC
7KalliasseriGENT.V. RajeshCPMAdv. P. IndiraINC
8TaliparambaGENJames MathewCPMAdv Job MichelKEC(M)
9IrikkurGENK. C. JosephINCAdv. P. Santhosh KumarCPI
10AzhikodeGENK.M.ShajiMULM.Prakashan MasterCPM
11KannurGENA.P AbdullakuttyINCRamachandran KadannappalliIND
12DharmadamGENK.K. NarayananCPMMambaram DivakaranIND
13ThalasseryGENKodiyeri BalakrishnanCPMRijil MakkuttyINC
14KuthuparambaGENK.P.Mohanan SJDS A Puthiya ValappilIND
15MattannurGENE.P.JayarajanCPMJoseph ChaavaraSJD
16PeravoorGENAdv.Sunny JosephINCK.K.Shailaja TeacherCPM
17Mananthavady(ST)P.K.JayalakshmiINCK.C.KunhiramanCPM
18Sulthanbathery(ST)I.C BalakrishnanINCE.A .SankaranCPM
19KalpettaGENM.V SreyamskumarSJDP.A MuhammedCPM
20VatakaraGENC.K.NanuJD(S)Adv.M.K. PremnathSJD
21KuttiadiGENK.K.LathikaCPMSoopi NarikkatteriMUL
22NadapuramGENE.K.VijayanCPIV.M.ChandranINC
23QuilandyGENK.DasanCPMAd.K.P.Anil KumarINC
24PerambraGENK. Kunhammad MasterCPMAdv. Mohammed IkbalKEC(M)
25Balusseri(SC)Purushan KadalundiCPMA. BalaramINC
26ElathurGENA.K. SaseendranNCPShaik P HarrizSJD
27Kozhikode NorthGENA. Pradeep KumarCPMP.V GangadharanINC
28Kozhikode SouthGENDr. M.K. MuneerMULC.P. Musafer AhammedCPM
29BeyporeGENElamaram KareemCPMAdam Mulsi .M.P.INC
30KunnamangalamGENAdv.P.T.A.RahimINDU.C.RamanIND
31KoduvallyGENV.M.Ummer MasterMULM.MehaboobCPM
32ThiruvambadyGENC MoyinkuttyMULGeorge M ThomasCPM
33KondottyGENK Muhammedunni HajiMULP C NaushadCPM
34EranadGENP.K.BasheerMULAnver.P.VIND
35NilamburGENAryadan MohammedINCProfessor.M.Thomas MathewIND
36Wandoor(SC)A.P.AnilkumarINCV. RamesanCPM
37ManjeriGENAdv.M.UmmerMULProf:P.GouriCPI
38PerinthalmannaGENManjalamkuzhi AliMULSasikumarCPM
39MankadaGENT.A.Ahmed KabeerMULKadeeja SatharCPM
40MalappuramGENP. UbaidullaMULMadathil SadikaliJD(S)
41VengaraGENP.K.KunhalikuttyMULK.P.IsmayilINL
42VallikkunnuGENAdv.K.N.A.KhaderMULK.V. SankaranarayananIND
43TirurangadiGENP.K.Abdu RabbMULAdv.K.K.Abdu SamadCPI
44TanurGENAbdurahiman RandathaniMULE.JayanCPM
45TirurGENC MammoottyMULP P AbdullakuttyCPM
46KottakkalGENAbdussamad SamadaniMULDr.C.P.K.GurukkalNCP
47Tavanur GENDr.K.T. JaleelINDAdv. V.V. PrakashINC
48PonnaniGENP.SreeramakrishnanCPMP.T.Ajay MohanINC
49ThrithalaGENAdv.V.T. BalramINCMammikutty. PCPM
50PattambiGENC.P.MohammedINCK.P.Suresh RajCPI
51ShoranurGENK.S.SaleekhaCPMSantha JayaramINC
52OttapalamGENM. HamzaCPMV.K. SreekandanINC
53Kongad(SC)K.V.VijayadasCPMP.SwaminathanINC
54MannarkkadGENAdvocate N. SamsudheenMULV. ChamunniCPI
55MalampuzhaGENV.S.AchuthanandanCPMLathika SubhashINC
56PalakkadGENShafi ParambilINCK. K. DivakaranCPM
57Tarur(SC)A. K. BalanCPMN. VineshKEC(J)
58ChitturGENK.AchuthanINCS. Subhash ChandraboseCPM
59NenmaraGENV. ChenthamarakshanCPMM.V.RaghavanCMPKSC
60AlathurGENM.ChandranCPMAdv. K. Kusala KumarKEC(M)
61Chelakkara(SC)K.RadhakrishnanCPMK.B.SasikumarINC
62KunnamkulamGENBabu.M.PalisseryCPMC.P.JohnCMPKSC
63GuruvayoorGENK.V.Abdul KhaderCPMAsharaf KokkurMUL
64ManalurGENP.A. MadhavanINCBaby JohnCPM
65WadakkancheryGENC.N.BalakrishnanINCN.R.BalanCPM
66OllurGENM.P. VincentINCRajaji Mathew ThomasCPI
67ThrissurGENAdv.Therambil RamakrishnanINCP. BalachandranCPI
68Nattika(SC)Geetha GopiCPIVikas ChakrapaniIND
69KaipamangalamGENAdv.V S SunilkumarCPIUmesh ChalliyilJPSS
70IrinjalakudaGENAdv.Thomas UnniyadanKEC(M)Adv. K.R.VijayaCPM
71PuthukkadGENProf: C. RaveendranathCPMAdv. K. P. ViswanathanINC
72ChalakkudyGENDevassy.B.DCPMBenny.K.TINC
73KodungallurGENT.N.PrathapanINCK.G.SivanandhanCPI
74PerumbavoorGENSaju PaulCPMAdv.Jaison JosephINC
75AngamalyGENAdvocate Jose ThettayilJD(S)Advocate Johny NelloorKEC(J)
76AluvaGENAnwar SadathINCA.M. YousafCPM
77KalamasseryGENV. K. Ebrahim KunjuMULK. Chandran PillaiCPM
78ParavurGENAdv.V.D.SatheesanINCPannian RaveednranCPI
79VypenGENS.SarmaCPMAjay TharayilINC
80KochiGENDominic PresentationINCM.C.JosephineCPM
81ThrippunithuraGENK.BabuINCC.M.Dinesh ManiCPM
82ErnakulamGENHibi EdenINCDr. Sebastian PaulIND
83ThrikkakaraGENBenny BehananINCM.E. HassainarCPM
84Kunnathunad(SC)V.P. SajeendranINCM. A. SurendranCPM
85PiravomGENAdv. Anoop JacobKEC (J)M.J.JacobCPI (M)
86MuvattupuzhaGENJoseph VazhackkanINCBabu PaulCPI
87KothamangalamGENShev.T.U.KuruvillaKEC(M)Commander Skariah ThomasIND
88Devikulam(SC)S. RajendranCPMA.K.MoniINC
89UdumbancholaGENK.K.JayachandranCPMAdv.Jossy SebastianINC
90ThodupuzhaGENP.J.JosephKEC(M)Prof. Joseph AugustineIND
91IdukkiGENRoshy AugustineKEC(M)C.V.VargheseCPM
92PeermadeGENE. S. BijimolCPIAdv.E.M.AugusthyINC
93PalaGENK.M.ManiKEC(M)Mani.C.KappenNCP
94KaduthuruthyGENAdv.Mons JosephKEC(M)Stephen GeorgeKC(AMG)
95Vaikom(SC)K. AjithCPIA SaneeshkumarINC
96EttumanoorGENAdv. K. Suresh KurupCPMThomas ChazhikadanKEC(M)
97KottayamGENThiruvanchoor RadhakrishnanINCV.N.VasavanCPM
98PuthuppallyGENOommen ChandyINCSuja Susan GeorgeCPM
99ChanganasseryGENC.F ThomasKEC(M)Dr.B.EkbalCPM
100KanjirappallyGENDr. N.JayarajKEC(M)Adv. Suresh.T.NairCPI
101PoonjarGENP C George, PlathottamKEC(M)Adv Mohan ThomasIND
102AroorGENAdv.Am.AriffCPMA.A.ShukoorINC
103CherthalaGENP.ThilothamanCPIK.R.GouriammaJPSS
104AlappuzhaGENDr.T.M.Thomas IsaacCPMAdv.P.J.MathewINC
105AmbalapuzhaGENG.SudhakaranCPMAdv.M.LijuINC
106KuttanadGENThomas ChandyNCPDr.K.C.JosephKEC(M)
107HaripadGENRamesh ChennithalaINCG.KrishnaprasadCPI
108KayamkulamGENC.K.SadasivanCPMM.MuraliINC
109Mavelikara(SC)R. RajeshCPMK.K ShajuJPSS
110ChengannurGENP.C.VishnunathINCAdv.C.S.SujathaCPM
111ThiruvallaGENAdv Mathew T ThomasJD(S)Victor T ThomasKEC(M)
112RanniGENRaju AbrhamCPMPeelipose ThomasINC
113AranmulaGENAdv.K.Sivadasan NairINCK.C.RajagopalanCPM
114KonniGENAdv. Adoor PrakashINCM. S. RajendranCPM
115Adoor(SC)Chittayam GopakumarCPIPandalam SudhakaranINC
116KarunagappallyGENC. DivakaranCPIAdv. A. N. RajanbabuJPSS
117ChavaraGENShibu Baby JohnKRSPN.K.PremachandranRSP
118Kunnathur(SC)Kovoor KunjumonRSPP.K. RaviINC
119KottarakkaraGENAdv P.Aisha PottyCPMDr:N.N.MuraliKEC(B)
120PathanapuramGENK.B Ganesh KumarKEC(B)K. RajagopalCPM
121PunalurGENAdv.K.RajuCPIAdv.Johnson AbrahamINC
122ChadayamangalamGENMullakkara RatnakaranCPIShahida KamalINC
123KundaraGENM.A. BabyCPMAdv:P.JermiasINC
124KollamGENP.K.GurudasanCPMK.C.RajanINC
125EravipuramGENA.A. AzeezRSPP.K.K. BavaMUL
126ChathannoorGENG.S.JayalalCPIAdv. Bindu KrishnaINC
127VarkalaGENVarkala KaharINCA.A.RahimCPM
128Attingal(SC)Advocate. B. SatyanCPMThankamony DivakaranINC
129Chirayinkeezhu(SC)V.SasiCPIK.VidyadharanINC
130NedumangadGENPalode RaviINCAdv.P. Ramachandran NairCPI
131VamanapuramGENKoliakode.N. Krishnan NairCPMAdv.C.MohanachandranINC
132KazhakoottamGENAdv. M. A. VaheedINCC AjayakumarCPM
133VattiyoorkavuGENK.MuralidharanINCCheriyan PhilipIND
134ThiruvananthapuramGENAdv.V.S.SivakumarINCV.Surendran PillaiKC(AMG)
135NemomGENV.SivankuttyCPMO.RajagopalBJP
136AruvikkaraGENSABARINADHAN K SINCM VIJAYAKUMARCPI[M]
137ParassalaGENA.T. GeorgeINCAnavoor NagappanCPM
138KattakkadaGENN SakthanINCAdv. M.V.JayadaliIND
139KovalamGENJameela PrakasamJD(S)Adv.George MercierINC
140NeyyattinkaraGENR. SelvarajINCF. LawranceCPM




Last Updated on : May 13, 2016



 

     


     

Which state is the largest producer of uranium in India? The state of Andhra Pradesh is the largest producer of uranium in India. Tummalapalle village located in the Kadapa district of Andhra Pradesh is considered as one of… Read More...
Which Indian state produces the maximum wind power? The production of power from wind energy has considerably increased in the recent years. Very recently in June this year, India became the fourth largest country with 34.293 gigawatt of… Read More...
Which Indian state is the largest producer of diamonds? Madhya Pradesh is the only state with a diamond mine in the country as well as in Asia. During the year 2017-18, Madhya Pradesh has produced 28,424 carats of diamonds (up to December… Read More...


EU GDPR Update:
MapsofIndia has updated its Terms and Privacy Policy to give Users more transparency into the data this Website collects, how it is processed and the controls Users have on their personal data. Users are requested to review the revised Privacy Policy before using the website services, as any further use of the website will be considered as User's consent to MapsofIndia Privacy Policy and Terms.
We follow editorialcalls.org for border and boundary demarcations