List of Winning Candidates in General Elections 2014
Following are the list of Winning Candidates of General Elections 2014 and Current Members of Parliaments along with Party and Constituency detail.
State | Constituency | Const. No. | Members of Parliament | Party |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andaman & Nicobar Islands | Andaman & Nicobar Islands | 1 | Bishnu Pada Ray | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Andhra Pradesh | Karimnagar | 3 | Vinod Kumar Boinapally | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Zahirabad | 5 | B.B. Patil | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Medak | 6 | Kalvakuntla Chandrasekhar Rao | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Hyderabad | 9 | Asaduddin Owaisi | All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen |
Andhra Pradesh | Chelvella | 10 | Konda Vishweshwar Reddy | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Nalgonda | 13 | Gutha Sukhender Reddy | Indian National Congress |
Andhra Pradesh | Bhongir | 14 | Dr. Boora Narsaiah Goud | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Warangal | 15 | Kadiyam Srihari | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Mahabubabad | 16 | Prof. Azmeera Seetaram Naik | Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
Andhra Pradesh | Srikakulam | 19 | Rammohan Naidu Kinjarapu | Telugu Desam |
Andhra Pradesh | Amalapuram | 24 | Dr Pandula Ravindra Babu | Telugu Desam |
Andhra Pradesh | Kurnool | 35 | Butta Renuka | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party |
Andhra Pradesh | Anantapur | 36 | J.C. Divakar Reddi | Telugu Desam |
Andhra Pradesh | Hindupur | 37 | Kristappa Nimmala | Telugu Desam |
Andhra Pradesh | Nellore | 39 | Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party |
Andhra Pradesh | Tirupati | 40 | Varaprasad Rao Velagapalli | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party |
Andhra Pradesh | Chittoor | 42 | Naramalli Sivaprasad | Telugu Desam |
Arunachal Pradesh | Arunachal West | 1 | Kiren Rijiju | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Arunachal Pradesh | Arunachal East | 2 | Ninong Ering | Indian National Congress |
Assam | Karimganj | 1 | Radheshyam Biswas | All India United Democratic Front |
Assam | Silchar | 2 | Sushmita Dev | Indian National Congress |
Assam | Autonomous District | 3 | Biren Singh Engti | Indian National Congress |
Assam | Dhubri | 4 | Badruddin Ajmal | All India United Democratic Front |
Assam | Kokrajhar | 5 | Naba Kumar Sarania (Hira) | Independent |
Assam | Barpeta | 6 | Siraj Uddin Ajmal | All India United Democratic Front |
Assam | Gauhati | 7 | Bijoya Chakravarty | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Assam | Mangaldoi | 8 | Ramen Deka | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Assam | Tezpur | 9 | Ram Prasad Sarmah | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Assam | Nawgong | 10 | Rajen Gohain | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Assam | Kaliabor | 11 | Gourav Gogoi | Indian National Congress |
Assam | Jorhat | 12 | Kamakhya Prasad Tasa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Assam | Dibrugarh | 13 | Rameswar Teli | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Assam | Lakhimpur | 14 | Sarbananda Sonowal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Valmiki Nagar | 1 | Satish Chandra Dubey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Paschim Champaran | 2 | Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Purvi Champaran | 3 | Radha Mohan Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Sheohar | 4 | Rama Devi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Sitamarhi | 5 | Ram Kumar Sharma | Rashtriya Lok Samta Party |
Bihar | Madhubani | 6 | Hukm Deo Narayan Yadav | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Jhanjharpur | 7 | Birendra Kumar Chaudhary | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Supaul | 8 | Ranjeet Ranjan | Indian National Congress |
Bihar | Araria | 9 | Tasleem Uddin | Rashtriya Janata Dal |
Bihar | Kishanganj | 10 | Mohammad Asrarul Haque | Indian National Congress |
Bihar | Katihar | 11 | Tariq Anwar | Nationalist Congress Party |
Bihar | Purnia | 12 | Santosh Kumar | Janata Dal (United) |
Bihar | Madhepura | 13 | Rajesh Ranjan @ Pappu Yadav | Rashtriya Janata Dal |
Bihar | Darbhanga | 14 | Kirti Azad | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Muzaffarpur | 15 | Ajay Nishad | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Vaishali | 16 | Rama Kishore Singh | Lok Jan Shakti Party |
Bihar | Gopalganj (SC) | 17 | Janak Ram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Siwan | 18 | Om Prakash Yadav | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Maharajganj | 19 | Janardan Singh "Sigriwal" | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Saran | 20 | Rajiv Pratap Rudy | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Hajipur (SC) | 21 | Ramvilas Paswan | Lok Jan Shakti Party |
Bihar | Ujiarpur | 22 | Nityanand Rai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Samastipur (SC) | 23 | Ram Chandra Paswan | Lok Jan Shakti Party |
Bihar | Begusarai | 24 | Bhola Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Khagaria | 25 | Choudhary Mahboob Ali Kaiser | Lok Jan Shakti Party |
Bihar | Bhagalpur | 26 | Shailesh Kumar Urph Bulo Mandal | Rashtriya Janata Dal |
Bihar | Banka | 27 | Jai Prakash Narayan Yadav | Rashtriya Janata Dal |
Bihar | Munger | 28 | Veena Devi | Lok Jan Shakti Party |
Bihar | Nalanda | 29 | Kaushlendra Kumar | Janata Dal (United) |
Bihar | Patna Sahib | 30 | Shatrughana Sinha | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Pataliputra | 31 | Ram Kripal Yadav | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Arrah | 32 | Raj Kumar Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Buxar | 33 | Ashwini Kumar Choubey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Sasaram (SC) | 34 | Chhedi Paswan | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Karakat | 35 | Upendra Kushwaha | Rashtriya Lok Samta Party |
Bihar | Jahanabad | 36 | Dr. Arun Kumar | Rashtriya Lok Samta Party |
Bihar | Aurangabad | 37 | Sushil Kumar Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Gaya (SC) | 38 | Hari Manjhi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Nawada | 39 | Giriraj Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Bihar | Jamui (SC) | 40 | Chirag Kumar Paswan | Lok Jan Shakti Party |
CHANDIGARH | Chandigarh | 1 | Kher Kirron Anupam | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Surguja | 1 | Kamalbhan Singh Marabi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Raigarh | 2 | Vishnu Deo Sai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Janjgir-Champa | 3 | Kamla Patle | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Korba | 4 | Dr. Banshilal Mahto | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Bilaspur | 5 | Lakhan Lal Sahu | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Rajnandgaon | 6 | Abhishek Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Durg | 7 | Tamradhwaj Sahu | Indian National Congress |
Chhattisgarh | Raipur | 8 | Ramesh Bais | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Mahasamund | 9 | Chandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Bastar | 10 | Dinesh Kashyap | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Chhattisgarh | Kanker | 11 | Vikram Dev Usendi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Dadra & Nagar Haveli | Dadra And Nagar Haveli | 1 | Patel Natubhai Gomanbhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Daman & Diu | Daman And Diu | 1 | Patel Lalubhai Babubhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Goa | North Goa | 1 | Shripad Yesso Naik | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Goa | South Goa | 2 | Adv. Narendra Keshav Sawaikar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Kachchh | 1 | Chavda Vinod Lakhamashi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Banaskantha | 2 | Chaudhary Haribhai Parthibhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Patan | 3 | Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Mehsana | 4 | Patel Jayshreeben Kanubhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Sabarkantha | 5 | Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Gandhinagar | 6 | L.K.Advani | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Ahmedabad East | 7 | Paresh Rawal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Ahmedabad West | 8 | Dr. Kirit P Solanki | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Surendranagar | 9 | Fatepara Devajibhai Govindbhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Rajkot | 10 | Kundariya Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Porbandar | 11 | Radadiya Vithalbhai Hansrajbhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Jamnagar | 12 | Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Junagadh | 13 | Chudasama Rajeshbhai Naranbhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Amreli | 14 | Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Bhavnagar | 15 | Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Shiyal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Anand | 16 | Dilip Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Kheda | 17 | Chauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai (Chauhan Devusinh) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Panchmahal | 18 | Chauhan Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Dahod | 19 | Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Vadodara | 20 | Narendra Modi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Chhota Udaipur | 21 | Ramsinh Rathwa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Bharuch | 22 | Vasava Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Bardoli | 23 | Vasava Parbhubhai Nagarbhai | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Surat | 24 | Darshana Vikram Jardosh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Navsari | 25 | C. R. Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Gujarat | Valsad | 26 | Dr. K.C.Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Ambala | 1 | Rattan Lal Kataria | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Kurukshetra | 2 | Raj Kumar Saini | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Sirsa | 3 | Charanjeet Singh Rori | Indian National Lok Dal |
Haryana | Hisar | 4 | Dushyant Chautala | Indian National Lok Dal |
Haryana | Karnal | 5 | Ashwini Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Sonipat | 6 | Ramesh Chander | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Rohtak | 7 | Deepender Singh Hooda | Indian National Congress |
Haryana | Bhiwani-Mahendragarh | 8 | Dharambir S/O Bhale Ram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Gurgaon | 9 | Inderjit Singh Rao | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Haryana | Faridabad | 10 | Krishan Pal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Himachal Pradesh | Kangra | 1 | Shanta Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Himachal Pradesh | Mandi | 2 | Ram Swaroop Sharma | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Himachal Pradesh | Hamirpur | 3 | Anurag Singh Thakur | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Himachal Pradesh | Shimla | 4 | Virender Kashyap | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jammu & Kashmir | Baramulla | 1 | Muzaffar Hussain Baig | Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party |
Jammu & Kashmir | Srinagar | 2 | Tariq Hameed Karra | Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party |
Jammu & Kashmir | Anantnag | 3 | Mehbooba Mufti | Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party |
Jammu & Kashmir | Ladakh | 4 | Thupstan Chhewang | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jammu & Kashmir | Udhampur | 5 | Dr. Jitendra Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jammu & Kashmir | Jammu | 6 | Jugal Kishore | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Rajmahal | 1 | Vijay Kumar Hansdak | Jharkhand Mukti Morcha |
Jharkhand | Dumka | 2 | Shibu Soren | Jharkhand Mukti Morcha |
Jharkhand | Godda | 3 | Nishikant Dubey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Chatra | 4 | Sunil Kumar Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Kodarma | 5 | Ravindra Kr. Ray | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Giridih | 6 | Ravindra Kumar Pandey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Dhanbad | 7 | Pashupati Nath Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Ranchi | 8 | Ram Tahal Choudhary | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Jamshedpur | 9 | Bidyut Baran Mahato | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Singhbhum | 10 | Laxman Giluwa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Khunti | 11 | Karia Munda | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Lohardaga | 12 | Sudarshan Bhagat | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Palamu | 13 | Vishnu Dayal Ram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Jharkhand | Hazaribagh | 14 | Jayant Sinha | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Chikkodi | 1 | Prakash Babanna Hukkeri | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Belgaum | 2 | Angadi Suresh Channabasappa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Bagalkot | 3 | Gaddigoudar Parvtagouda Chandanagouda | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Bijapur | 4 | Ramesh Jigajinagi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Gulbarga | 5 | Mallikarjun Kharge | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Raichur | 6 | B.V.Nayak | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Bidar | 7 | Bhagwanth Khuba | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Koppal | 8 | Karadi Sanganna Amarappa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Bellary | 9 | B. Sreeramulu | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Haveri | 10 | Udasi Shivakumar Channabasappa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Dharwad | 11 | Pralhad Joshi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Uttara Kannada | 12 | Anantkumar Hegde | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Davanagere | 13 | G M Siddeshwara | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Shimoga | 14 | B. S. Yeddyurappa | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Udupi Chikmagalur | 15 | Shobha Karandlaje | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Hassan | 16 | H.D. Devegowda | Janata Dal (Secular) |
Karnataka | Dakshina Kannada | 17 | Nalin Kumar Kateel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Chitradurga | 18 | B.N.Chandrappa | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Tumkur | 19 | Muddahanumegowda.S.P. | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Mandya | 20 | C.S.Puttaraju | Janata Dal (Secular) |
Karnataka | Mysore | 21 | Prathap Simha | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Chamarajanagar | 22 | R. Dhruvanarayana | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Bangalore Rural | 23 | D K Suresh | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Bangalore North | 24 | D.V Sadananda Gowda | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Bangalore central | 25 | P.C. Mohan | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Bangalore South | 26 | Ananth Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Karnataka | Chikkaballapur | 27 | M Veerappa Moily | Indian National Congress |
Karnataka | Kolar | 28 | K.H.Muniyappa | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Kasaragod | 1 | P Karunakaran | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Kerala | Kannur | 2 | P K Sreemathi Teacher | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Kerala | Vatakara | 3 | Mullappally Ramachandran | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Wayanad | 4 | M I Shanavas | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Kozhikode | 5 | M .K Raghavan | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Malappuram | 6 | E. Ahamed | Indian Union Muslim League |
Kerala | Ponnani | 7 | E. T. Mohammed Basheer | Indian Union Muslim League |
Kerala | Palakkad | 8 | M B Rajesh | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Kerala | Alathur | 9 | P.K.Biju | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Kerala | Thrissur | 10 | C. N. Jayadevan | Communist Party of India |
Kerala | Chalakudy | 11 | Innocent | Independent |
Kerala | Ernakulam | 12 | Prof. K.V. Thomas | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Idukki | 13 | Adv.Joice George | Independent |
Kerala | Kottayam | 14 | Jose K. Mani | Kerala Congress (M) |
Kerala | Alappuzha | 15 | K C Venugopal | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Mavelikkara | 16 | Kodikunnil Suresh | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Pathanamthitta | 17 | Anto Antony | Indian National Congress |
Kerala | Kollam | 18 | N.K.Premachandran | Revolutionary Socialist Party |
Kerala | Attingal | 19 | Dr.A .Sampath | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Kerala | Thiruvananthapuram | 20 | Dr. Shashi Tharoor | Indian National Congress |
Lakshadweep | Lakshadweep | 1 | Mohammed Faizal P.P. | Nationalist Congress Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Morena | 1 | Anoop Mishra | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Bhind | 2 | Dr. Bhagirath Prasad | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Gwalior | 3 | Narendra Singh Tomar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Guna | 4 | Jyotiraditya M Scindia | Indian National Congress |
Madhya Pradesh | Sagar | 5 | Laxmi Narayan Yadav | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Tikamgarh | 6 | Dr. Virendra Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Damoh | 7 | Prahalad Singh Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Khajuraho | 8 | Nagendra Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Satna | 9 | Ganesh Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Rewa | 10 | Janardan Mishra | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Sidhi | 11 | Riti Pathak | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Shahdol | 12 | Dalpat Singh Paraste | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Jabalpur | 13 | Rakesh Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Mandla | 14 | Faggan Singh Kulaste | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Balaghat | 15 | Bodhsingh Bhagat | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Chhindwara | 16 | Kamal Nath | Indian National Congress |
Madhya Pradesh | Hoshangabad | 17 | Uday Pratap Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Vidisha | 18 | Sushma Swaraj | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Bhopal | 19 | Alok Sanjar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Rajgarh | 20 | Rodmal Nagar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Dewas | 21 | Manohar Untwal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Ujjain | 22 | Prof. Chintamani Malviya | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Mandsaur | 23 | Sudhir Gupta | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Ratlam | 24 | Dileepsingh Bhuria | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Dhar | 25 | Savitri Thakur | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Indore | 26 | Sumitra Mahajan (Tai) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Khargone | 27 | Subhash Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Khandwa | 28 | Nandkumar Singh Chouhan (Nandu Bhaiya) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Madhya Pradesh | Betul | 29 | Jyoti Dhurve | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Nandurbar | 1 | Dr.Gavit Heena Vaijaykumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Dhule | 2 | Dr. Bhamre Subhash Ramrao | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Jalgaon | 3 | A.T. Nana Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Raver | 4 | Khadase Raksha Nikhil | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Buldhana | 5 | Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Akola | 6 | Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Amravati | 7 | Adsul Anandrao Vithoba | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Wardha | 8 | Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Ramtek | 9 | Krupal Balaji Tumane | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Nagpur | 10 | Gadkari Nitin Jairam | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Bhandara - gondiya | 11 | Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Gadchiroli-Chimur | 12 | Ashok Mahadeorao Nete | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Chandrapur | 13 | Ahir Hansraj Gangaram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Yavatmal-Washim | 14 | Gawali Bhavana Pundlikrao | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Hingoli | 15 | Rajeev Shankarrao Satav | Indian National Congress |
Maharashtra | Nanded | 16 | Ashok Shankarrao Chavan | Indian National Congress |
Maharashtra | Parbhani | 17 | Jadhav Sanjay (Bandu) Haribhau | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Jalna | 18 | Danve Raosaheb Dadarao | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Aurangabad | 19 | Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Dindori | 20 | Chavan Harishchandra Deoram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Nashik | 21 | Godse Hemant Tukaram | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Palghar | 22 | Adv. Chintaman Navasha Wanga | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Bhiwandi | 23 | Kapil Moreshwar Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Kalyan | 24 | Dr.Shrikant Eknath Shinde | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Thane | 25 | Vichare Rajan Baburao | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Mumbai-North | 26 | Gopal Chinayya Shetty | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Mumbai-North-West | 27 | Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Mumbai-North-East | 28 | Kirit Somaiya | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Mumbai-North-Central | 29 | Poonam Mahajan Alias Poonam Vajendla Rao | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Mumbai-South-Central | 30 | Rahul Ramesh Shewale | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Mumbai-South | 31 | Arvind Sawant | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Raigad | 32 | Anant Geete | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Maval | 33 | Appa Alias Shrirang Chandu Barne | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Pune | 34 | Anil Shirole | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Baramati | 35 | Supriya Sule | Nationalist Congress Party |
Maharashtra | Shirur | 36 | Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Ahmadnagar | 37 | Gandhi Dilipkumar Mansukhlal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Shirdi | 38 | Lokhande Sadashiv Kisan | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Beed | 39 | Munde Gopinathrao Pandurang | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Osmanabad | 40 | Gaikwad Ravindra Vishwanath | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Latur | 41 | Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Solapur | 42 | Sharad Bansode | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Madha | 43 | Mohite Patil Vijaysinh Shankarrao | Nationalist Congress Party |
Maharashtra | Sangli | 44 | Sanjaykaka Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Maharashtra | Satara | 45 | Shrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinha Bhonsale | Nationalist Congress Party |
Maharashtra | Ratnagiri - sindhudurg | 46 | Vinayak Bhaurao Raut | Shivsena |
Maharashtra | Kolhapur | 47 | Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik | Nationalist Congress Party |
Maharashtra | Hatkanangle | 48 | Raju Shetty | Swabhimani Paksha |
Manipur | Inner manipur | 1 | Dr. Thokchom Meinya | Indian National Congress |
Manipur | Outer manipur | 2 | Thangso Baite | Indian National Congress |
Meghalaya | Shillong | 1 | Vincent H. Pala | Indian National Congress |
Meghalaya | Tura | 2 | Purno Agitok Sangma | National Peoples Party |
Mizoram | Mizoram | 1 | C. L. Ruala | Indian National Congress |
Nagaland | Nagaland | 1 | Neiphiu Rio | Naga Peoples Front |
NCT OF Delhi | Chandni Chowk | 1 | Dr. Harsh Vardhan | Bharatiya Janata Party |
NCT OF Delhi | North East Delhi | 2 | Manoj Tiwari | Bharatiya Janata Party |
NCT OF Delhi | East Delhi | 3 | Maheish Girri | Bharatiya Janata Party |
NCT OF Delhi | New Delhi | 4 | Meenakashi Lekhi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
NCT OF Delhi | North West Delhi | 5 | Udit Raj | Bharatiya Janata Party |
NCT OF Delhi | West Delhi | 6 | Parvesh Sahib Singh Verma | Bharatiya Janata Party |
NCT OF Delhi | South Delhi | 7 | Ramesh Bidhuri | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Odisha | Bargarh | 1 | Prabhas Kumar Singh | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Sundargarh | 2 | Jual @ Juel Oram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Odisha | Sambalpur | 3 | Nagendra Kumar Pradhan | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Keonjhar | 4 | Sakuntala Laguri | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Mayurbhanj | 5 | Rama Chandra Hansdah | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Balasore | 6 | Rabindra Kumar Jena | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Bhadrak | 7 | Arjun Charan Sethi | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Jajpur | 8 | Rita Tarai | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Dhenkanal | 9 | Tathagata Satpathy | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Bolangir | 10 | Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Kalahandi | 11 | Arka Keshari Deo | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Nabarangpur | 12 | Balabhadra Majhi | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Kandhamal | 13 | Hemendra Chandra Singh | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Cuttack | 14 | Bhartruhari Mahatab | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Kendrapara | 15 | Baijayant Panda | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Jagatsinghpur | 16 | Kulamani Samal | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Puri | 17 | Pinaki Misra | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Bhubaneswar | 18 | Prasanna Kumar Patasani | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Aska | 19 | Ladu Kishore Swain | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Berhampur | 20 | Sidhant Mohapatra | Biju Janata Dal |
Odisha | Koraput | 21 | Jhina Hikaka | Biju Janata Dal |
Puducherry | Puducherry | 1 | R. Radhakrishnan | All India N.R. Congress |
Punjab | Gurdaspur | 1 | Vinod Khanna | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Punjab | Amritsar | 2 | Captain Amarinder Singh | Indian National Congress |
Punjab | Khadoor Sahib | 3 | Ranjit Singh Brahmpura | Shiromani Akali Dal |
Punjab | Jalandhar | 4 | Santokh Singh Chaudhary | Indian National Congress |
Punjab | Hoshiarpur | 5 | Vijay Sampla | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Punjab | Anandpur Sahib | 6 | Prem Singh Chandumajra | Shiromani Akali Dal |
Punjab | Ludhiana | 7 | Ravneet Singh Bittu | Indian National Congress |
Punjab | Fatehgarh Sahib | 8 | Harinder Singh Khalsa | Aam Aadmi Party |
Punjab | Faridkot | 9 | Prof. Sadhu Singh | Aam Aadmi Party |
Punjab | Ferozpur | 10 | Sher Singh Ghubaya | Shiromani Akali Dal |
Punjab | Bathinda | 11 | Harsimrat Kaur Badal | Shiromani Akali Dal |
Punjab | Sangrur | 12 | Bhagwant Mann | Aam Aadmi Party |
Punjab | Patiala | 13 | Dr. Dharam Vira Gandhi | Aam Aadmi Party |
Rajasthan | Ganganagar | 1 | Nihalchand | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Bikaner | 2 | Arjun Ram Meghwal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Churu | 3 | Rahul Kaswan | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Jhunjhunu | 4 | Santosh Ahlawat | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Sikar | 5 | Sumedhanand Saraswati | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Jaipur Rural | 6 | Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Jaipur | 7 | Ramcharan Bohara | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Alwar | 8 | Chand Nath | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Bharatpur | 9 | Bahadur Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Karauli-Dholpur | 10 | Manoj Rajoria | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Dausa | 11 | Harish Chandra Meena | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Tonk-Sawai Madhopur | 12 | Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Ajmer | 13 | Sanwar Lal Jat | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Nagaur | 14 | C R Choudhary | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Pali | 15 | P P Choudhary | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Jodhpur | 16 | Gajendrasingh Shekhawat | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Barmer | 17 | Col. Sona Ram | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Jalore | 18 | Devji Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Udaipur | 19 | Arjunlal Meena | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Banswara | 20 | Manshankar Ninama | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Chittorgarh | 21 | Chandra Prakash Joshi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Rajsamand | 22 | Hariom Singh Rathore | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Bhilwara | 23 | Subhash Baheria | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Kota | 24 | Om Birla | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Rajasthan | Jhalawar-Baran | 25 | Dushyant Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Sikkim | Sikkim | 1 | Prem Das Rai | Sikkim Democratic Front |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruvallur | 1 | Venugopal.P.(Dr) | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Chennai North | 2 | Venkatesh Babu .T.G | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Chennai South | 3 | Dr. J. Jayavardhan | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Chennai central | 4 | S.R. Vijayakumar | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Sriperumbudur | 5 | Ramachandran, K.N. Thiru | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Kancheepuram | 6 | Maragatham K | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Arakkonam | 7 | Hari, G. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Vellore | 8 | Senguttuvan, B. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Krishnagiri | 9 | Ashok Kumar.K | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Dharmapuri | 10 | Anbumani Ramadoss | Pattali Makkal Katchi |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruvannamalai | 11 | Vanaroja R | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Arani | 12 | V.Elumalai | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Viluppuram | 13 | Rajendran S | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Kallakurichi | 14 | Kamaraj. K | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Salem | 15 | Pannerselvam.V | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Namakkal | 16 | Sundaram P.R | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Erode | 17 | Selvakumara Chinnayan S | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruppur | 18 | V.Sathyabama | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Nilgiris | 19 | Gopalakrishnan, C. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Coimbatore | 20 | Nagarajan, P. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Pollachi | 21 | Mahendran.C | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Dindigul | 22 | Udhaya Kumar .M | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Karur | 23 | Thambidurai,M. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruchirappalli | 24 | Kumar.P | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Perambalur | 25 | Marutharajaa, R.P. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Cuddalore | 26 | Arunmozhithevan.A | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Chidambaram | 27 | Chandrakasi, M | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Mayiladuthurai | 28 | Bharathi Mohan R.K | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Nagapattinam | 29 | Gopal. Dr. K | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Thanjavur | 30 | Parasuraman.K | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Sivaganga | 31 | Senthilnathan Pr | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Madurai | 32 | R.Gopalakrishnan | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Theni | 33 | Parthipan, R. | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Virudhunagar | 34 | Radhakrishnan T | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Ramanathapuram | 35 | Anwhar Raajhaa.A | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Thoothukkudi | 36 | Jeyasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee.J | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Tenkasi | 37 | Vasanthi.M | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Tirunelveli | 38 | Prabakaran.K.R.P | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam |
Tamil Nadu | Kanniyakumari | 39 | Radhakrishnan P. | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Tripura | Tripura East | 2 | Jitendra Choudhury | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Tripura | Tripura West | 1 | Sankar Prasad Datta | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
Uttar Pradesh | Saharanpur | 1 | Raghav Lakhanpal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kairana | 2 | Hukum Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Muzaffarnagar | 3 | (Dr.) Sanjeev Kumar Balyan | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Bijnor | 4 | Kunwar Bhartendra | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Nagina | 5 | Yashwant Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Moradabad | 6 | Kunwer Sarvesh Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Rampur | 7 | Dr. Nepal Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Sambhal | 8 | Satyapal Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Amroha | 9 | Kanwar Singh Tanwar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Meerut | 10 | Rajendra Agarwal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Baghpat | 11 | Dr. Satya Pal Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Ghaziabad | 12 | Vijay Kumar Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Gautam Buddha Nagar | 13 | Dr.Mahesh Sharma | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Bulandshahr | 14 | Bhola Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Aligarh | 15 | Satish Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Hathras | 16 | Rajesh Kumar Diwaker | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Mathura | 17 | Hema Malini | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Agra | 18 | Dr. Ram Shankar Katheria | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Fatehpur Sikri | 19 | Babulal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Firozabad | 20 | Akshay Yadav | Samajwadi Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Mainpuri | 21 | Mulayam Singh Yadav | Samajwadi Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Etah | 22 | Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Badaun | 23 | Dharmendra Yadav | Samajwadi Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Aonla | 24 | Dharmendra Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Bareilly | 25 | Santosh Kumar Gangwar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Pilibhit | 26 | Maneka Sanjay Gandhi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Shahjahanpur | 27 | Krishna Raj | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kheri | 28 | Ajay Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Dhaurahra | 29 | Rekha | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Sitapur | 30 | Rajesh Verma | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Hardoi | 31 | Anshul Verma | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Misrikh | 32 | Anju Bala | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Unnao | 33 | Swami Sachchidanand Hari Sakshi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Mohanlalganj | 34 | Kaushal Kishore | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Lucknow | 35 | Raj Nath Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Rae Bareli | 36 | Sonia Gandhi | Indian National Congress |
Uttar Pradesh | Amethi | 37 | Rahul Gandhi | Indian National Congress |
Uttar Pradesh | Sultanpur | 38 | Feroze Varun Gandhi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Pratapgarh | 39 | Kuwar Harivansh Singh | Apna Dal |
Uttar Pradesh | Farrukhabad | 40 | Mukesh Rajput | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Etawah | 41 | Ashok Kumar Doharey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kannauj | 42 | Dimple Yadav | Samajwadi Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kanpur | 43 | Dr.Murli Manohar Joshi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Akbarpur | 44 | Devendra Singh @ Bhole Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Jalaun | 45 | Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Jhansi | 46 | Uma Bharati | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Hamirpur | 47 | Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Banda | 48 | Bhairon Prasad Mishra | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Fatehpur | 49 | Niranjan Jyoti | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kaushambi | 50 | Vinod Kumar Sonkar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Phulpur | 51 | Keshav Prasad Maurya | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Allahabad | 52 | Shyama Charan Gupta | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Barabanki | 53 | Priyanka Singh Rawat | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Faizabad | 54 | Lallu Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Ambedkar Nagar | 55 | Hari Om Pandey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Bahraich | 56 | Sadhvi Savitri Bai Foole | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kaiserganj | 57 | Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Shravasti | 58 | Daddan Mishra | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Gonda | 59 | Kirti Vardhan Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Domariyaganj | 60 | Jagdambika Pal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Basti | 61 | Harish Chandra Alias Harish Dwivedi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Sant Kabir Nagar | 62 | Sharad Tripathi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Maharajganj | 63 | Pankaj | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Gorakhpur | 64 | Adityanath | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Kushi Nagar | 65 | Rajesh Pandey Urf Guddu | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Deoria | 66 | Kalraj Mishra | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Bansgaon | 67 | Kamlesh Paswan | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Lalganj | 68 | Neelam Sonkar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Azamgarh | 69 | Mulayam Singh Yadav | Samajwadi Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Ghosi | 70 | Harinarayan Rajbhar | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Salempur | 71 | Ravindra Kushawaha | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Ballia | 72 | Bharat Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Jaunpur | 73 | Krishna Pratap 'K.P.' | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Machhlishahr | 74 | Ram Charitra Nishad | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Ghazipur | 75 | Manoj Sinha | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Chandauli | 76 | Dr Mahendra Nath Pandey | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Varanasi | 77 | Narendra Modi | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Bhadohi | 78 | Virendra Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttar Pradesh | Mirzapur | 79 | Anupriya Singh Patel | Apna Dal |
Uttar Pradesh | Robertsganj | 80 | Chhotelal | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttarakhand | Tehri Garhwal | 1 | Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttarakhand | Garhwal | 2 | (Maj Gen (Retd.) ) Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri (Avsm) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttarakhand | Almora | 3 | Ajay Tamta | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttarakhand | Nainital-udhamsingh Nagar | 4 | Bhagat Singh Koshyari | Bharatiya Janata Party |
Uttarakhand | Hardwar | 5 | Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank | Bharatiya Janata Party |
West Bengal | Cooch behar | 1 | Renuka Sinha | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Alipurduars | 2 | Dasrath Tirkey | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Jalpaiguri | 3 | Bijoy Chandra Barman | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Darjeeling | 4 | S.S.Ahluwalia | Bharatiya Janata Party |
West Bengal | Raiganj | 5 | Md. Salim | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
West Bengal | Balurghat | 6 | Arpita Ghosh | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Maldaha Uttar | 7 | Mausam Noor | Indian National Congress |
West Bengal | Maldaha Dakshin | 8 | Abu Hasem Khan Chowdhury | Indian National Congress |
West Bengal | Jangipur | 9 | Abhijit Mukherjee | Indian National Congress |
West Bengal | Baharampur | 10 | Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury | Indian National Congress |
West Bengal | Murshidabad | 11 | Badaruddoza Khan | Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
West Bengal | Krishnanagar | 12 | Tapas Paul | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Ranaghat | 13 | Tapas Mandal | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Bangaon | 14 | Kapil Krishna Thakur | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Barrackpore | 15 | Dinesh Trivedi | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Dum dum | 16 | Saugata Roy | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Barasat | 17 | Dr. Kakali Ghoshdostidar | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Basirhat | 18 | Idris Ali | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Joynagar | 19 | Pratima Mondal | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Mathurapur | 20 | Choudhury Mohan Jatua | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Diamond harbour | 21 | Abhishek Banerjee | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Jadavpur | 22 | Sugata Bose | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Kolkata Dakshin | 23 | Subrata Bakshi | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Kolkata Uttar | 24 | Sudip Bandyopadhyay | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Howrah | 25 | Prasun Banerjee | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Uluberia | 26 | Sultan Ahmed | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Serampore | 27 | Kalyan Banerjee | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Hooghly | 28 | Dr. Ratna De (Nag) | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Arambagh | 29 | Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Tamluk | 30 | Adhikari Suvendu | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Kanthi | 31 | Adhikari Sisir Kumar | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Ghatal | 32 | Adhikari Deepak (Dev) | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Jhargram | 33 | Uma Saren | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Medinipur | 34 | Sandhya Roy | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Purulia | 35 | Dr. Mriganka Mahato | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Bankura | 36 | Sreemati Dev Varma (Moon Moon Sen) | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Bishnupur | 37 | Khan Saumitra | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Bardhaman Purba | 38 | Sunil Kumar Mondal | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Bardhaman-Durgapur | 39 | Dr. Mamtaz Sanghamita | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Asansol | 40 | Babul Supriya Baral (Babul Supriyo) | Bharatiya Janata Party |
West Bengal | Bolpur | 41 | Anupam Hazra | All India Trinamool Congress |
West Bengal | Birbhum | 42 | Satabdi Roy | All India Trinamool Congress |
Last Updated on : May 17, 2014
Chief Ministers of India