Track Your Constituency
Type
States
Constituency
States
Constituency
Naresh Saini has been declared winner from Behat      Mahaveer Singh Rana has been declared Runner up from Behat Imran Masood has been declared Runner up from Nakur Dr.Dharam Singh Saini has been declared winner from Nakur      Rajiv Gumber has been declared Runner up from Saharanpur Nagar Sanjay Garg has been declared winner from Saharanpur Nagar      Jagpal Singh has been declared Runner up from Saharanpur Masood Akhtar has been declared winner from Saharanpur      Brijesh has been declared winner from Deoband      Majid Ali has been declared Runner up from Deoband Devender Kumar Nim has been declared winner from Rampur Maniharan      Ravindra Kumar Molhu has been declared Runner up from Rampur Maniharan Nauman Masood has been declared Runner up from Gangoh Pradeep Kumar has been declared winner from Gangoh      Nahid Hasan has been declared winner from Kairana      Mriganka Singh has been declared Runner up from Kairana Suresh Kumar has been declared winner from Thana Bhawan      Tejendra Nirwal has been declared winner from Shamli      Pankaj Kumar Malik has been declared Runner up from Shamli Umesh Malik has been declared winner from Budhana      Pramod Tyagi has been declared Runner up from Budhana Mukesh Kumar Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Charthawal Vijay Kumar Kashyap has been declared winner from Charthawal      Deepak Kumar has been declared Runner up from Purqazi Pramod Utwal has been declared winner from Purqazi      Kapil Dev Agarwal has been declared winner from Muzaffar Nagar      Gaurav Swarup Bansal has been declared Runner up from Muzaffar Nagar Chandan Singh Chauhan has been declared Runner up from Khatauli Vikram Singh has been declared winner from Khatauli      Avtar Singh Bhadana has been declared winner from Meerapur      Liyakat Ali has been declared Runner up from Meerapur Tasleem Ahmad has been declared winner from Najibabad      Rajiv Kumar Agarwal has been declared Runner up from Najibabad Omwati Devi has been declared Runner up from Nagina Manoj Kumar Paras has been declared winner from Nagina      Sushant Kumar has been declared winner from Barhapur      Husain Ahmad has been declared Runner up from Barhapur Ashok Kumar Rana has been declared winner from Dhampur      Tha. Mool Chand Chauhan has been declared Runner up from Dhampur Omkumar has been declared winner from Nehtaur      Munnalal Premi has been declared Runner up from Nehtaur Ruchi Vira has been declared Runner up from Bijnor Suchi has been declared winner from Bijnor      Kamlesh Saini has been declared winner from Chandpur      Mohammad Iqbal has been declared Runner up from Chandpur Naim Ul Hasan has been declared Runner up from Noorpur Lokendra Singh has been declared winner from Noorpur      Aneesurrehman has been declared Runner up from Kanth Rajesh Kumar Singh (Chunnu) has been declared winner from Kanth      Navab Jan has been declared winner from Thakurdwara      Rajpal Singh Chauhan has been declared Runner up from Thakurdwara Haji Ikram Qureshi has been declared winner from Moradabad Rural      Hariom Sharma has been declared Runner up from Moradabad Rural Mohammad Yusuf Ansari has been declared Runner up from Moradabad Nagar Ritesh Kumar Gupta has been declared winner from Moradabad Nagar      Mohammad Rizwan has been declared winner from Kundarki      Ramveer Singh has been declared Runner up from Kundarki Mohd. Faeem has been declared winner from Bilari      Suresh Saini has been declared Runner up from Bilari Gulab Devi has been declared winner from Chandausi      Km. Vimlesh Kumari has been declared Runner up from Chandausi Narendra Singh has been declared Runner up from Asmoli Pinki Yadav has been declared winner from Asmoli      Iqbal Mehmood has been declared winner from Sambhal      Ziaurrehman has been declared Runner up from Sambhal Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan has been declared winner from Suar      Laxmi Saini has been declared Runner up from Suar Naseer Ahmad Khan has been declared winner from Chamraua      Ali Yusuf Ali has been declared Runner up from Chamraua Baldev Singh Aulakh has been declared winner from Bilaspur      Sanjay Kapoor has been declared Runner up from Bilaspur Mohammad Azam Khan has been declared winner from Rampur      Shiv Bahadur Saxena has been declared Runner up from Rampur Rajbala has been declared winner from Milak      Vijay Singh has been declared Runner up from Milak Jagram Singh has been declared Runner up from Dhanaura Rajeev Kumar has been declared winner from Dhanaura      Chetan Chauhan has been declared winner from Naugawan Sadat      Javed Abbas has been declared Runner up from Naugawan Sadat Naushad Ali has been declared Runner up from Amroha Mehboob Ali has been declared winner from Amroha      Kamal Akhtar has been declared Runner up from Hasanpur Mahender Singh Khadakvanshi has been declared winner from Hasanpur      Jitendra Pal Singh Billu has been declared winner from Siwalkhas      Atul Pradhan has been declared Runner up from Sardhana Sangeet Singh Som has been declared winner from Sardhana      Dinesh Khatik has been declared winner from Hastinapur      Yogesh Verma has been declared Runner up from Hastinapur Shahid Manzoor has been declared Runner up from Kithore Satyavir Tyagi has been declared winner from Kithore      Satendra Solanki has been declared Runner up from Meerut Cantt. Satya Prakash Agarwal has been declared winner from Meerut Cantt.      Rafiq Ansari has been declared winner from Meerut      Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai has been declared Runner up from Meerut Haji Mohammad Yaqub has been declared Runner up from Meerut South Dr. Somendra Tomar has been declared winner from Meerut South      Satender Singh has been declared Runner up from Chhaprauli Sahender Singh Ramala has been declared winner from Chhaprauli      Krishanpal Malik Urf Krishanpal Malik has been declared winner from Baraut      Sahab Singh has been declared Runner up from Baraut Ahmed Hameed has been declared Runner up from Baghpat Yogesh Dhama has been declared winner from Baghpat      Zakir Ali has been declared Runner up from Loni Nandkishor has been declared winner from Loni      Ajit Pal Tyagi has been declared winner from Muradnagar      Sudhan Kumar has been declared Runner up from Muradnagar Amarpal has been declared Runner up from Sahibabad Sunil Kumar Sharma has been declared winner from Sahibabad      Atul Garg has been declared winner from Ghaziabad      Suresh Bansal has been declared Runner up from Ghaziabad Dr. Manju Shiwach has been declared winner from Modi Nagar      Wahab has been declared Runner up from Modi Nagar Aaslam Choudhary has been declared winner from Dhaulana      Ramesh Chand Tomer has been declared Runner up from Dhaulana Gajraj Singh has been declared Runner up from Hapur Vijay Pal has been declared winner from Hapur      Kamal Singh has been declared winner from Garhmukteshwar      Prashant Choudhary has been declared Runner up from Garhmukteshwar Pankaj Singh has been declared winner from Noida      Sunil Choudhary has been declared Runner up from Noida Tejpal Singh Nagar has been declared winner from Dadri      Satveer Singh Gurjar has been declared Runner up from Dadri Dhirendra Singh has been declared winner from Jewar      Vedram Bhati has been declared Runner up from Jewar Bimla Singh Solanki has been declared winner from Sikandrabad      Mohammad Imran has been declared Runner up from Sikandrabad Moh Aleem Khan has been declared Runner up from Bulandshahr Virendra Singh Sirohi has been declared winner from Bulandshahr      Dilnawaz Khan has been declared Runner up from Syana Devendra has been declared winner from Syana      Gajendra Singh has been declared Runner up from Anupshahr Sanjay has been declared winner from Anupshahr      Anita Singh Rajput has been declared winner from Debai      Harish Kumar has been declared Runner up from Debai Anil Kumar has been declared winner from Shikarpur      Mukul Upadhyay has been declared Runner up from Shikarpur Arjun Singh has been declared Runner up from Khurja Vijendra Singh has been declared winner from Khurja      Anoop has been declared winner from Khair      Rakesh Kumar Maurya has been declared Runner up from Khair Thakur Jaivir Singh has been declared Runner up from Barauli Shri Dalveer Singh has been declared winner from Barauli      Viresh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Atrauli Sandeep Kumar Singh has been declared winner from Atrauli      Ravendra Pal Singh has been declared winner from Chharra      Thakur Rakesh Singh has been declared Runner up from Chharra Anil Parashar has been declared winner from Koil      Shaz Ishaq Urf Ajju Ishaq has been declared Runner up from Koil Zafar Alam has been declared Runner up from Aligarh Sanjeev Raja has been declared winner from Aligarh      Rajveer Diler has been declared winner from Iglas      Rajendra Kumar has been declared Runner up from Iglas Braj Mohan Rahi has been declared Runner up from Hathras Hari Shankar Mahor has been declared winner from Hathras      Dr Anil Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Sadabad Ramveer Upadhyay has been declared winner from Sadabad      Bani Singh Baghel has been declared Runner up from Sikandra Rao Birendra Singh Rana has been declared winner from Sikandra Rao      Laxmi Narayan has been declared winner from Chhata      Atul Singh has been declared Runner up from Chhata Yogesh Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Mant Shyam Sunder Sharma has been declared winner from Mant      Karinda Singh has been declared winner from Goverdhan      Raj Kumar Rawat has been declared Runner up from Goverdhan Pradeep Mathur has been declared Runner up from Mathura Shrikant Sharma has been declared winner from Mathura      Niranjan Singh Dhangar has been declared Runner up from Baldev Pooran Prakash has been declared winner from Baldev      Dr. Dharmpal Singh has been declared Runner up from Etmadpur Ram Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Etmadpur      Dr. Girraj Singh Dharmesh has been declared winner from Agra Cantt.      Gutiyari Lal Duwesh has been declared Runner up from Agra Cantt. Zulfiqar Ahmad Bhutto has been declared Runner up from Agra South Yogendra Upadhyaya has been declared winner from Agra South      Jagan Prasad Garg has been declared winner from Agra North      Er. Gyanendra Gautam has been declared Runner up from Agra North Kalicharan Suman has been declared Runner up from Agra Rural Hemlata Diwakar has been declared winner from Agra Rural      Chau. Udaybhan Singh has been declared winner from Fatehpur Sikri      Surajpal Singh has been declared Runner up from Fatehpur Sikri Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha has been declared Runner up from Kheragarh Mahesh Kumar Goyal has been declared winner from Kheragarh      Jitendra Verma has been declared winner from Fatehabad      Rajendra Singh has been declared Runner up from Fatehabad Madhusudan Sharma has been declared Runner up from Bah Rani Pakshalika Singh has been declared winner from Bah      Rakesh Babu has been declared Runner up from Tundla Satya Pal Singh Baghel has been declared winner from Tundla      Ramgopal has been declared winner from Jasrana      Shivpratap Singh has been declared Runner up from Jasrana Azim Bhai has been declared Runner up from Firozabad Manish Asija has been declared winner from Firozabad      Mukesh Verma has been declared winner from Shikohabad      Sanjay Kumar has been declared Runner up from Shikohabad Jaiveer Singh has been declared Runner up from Sirsaganj Hariom Yadav has been declared winner from Sirsaganj      Devendra Singh Rajput has been declared winner from Kasganj      Hasrat Ullah Sherwani has been declared Runner up from Kasganj Devendra Pratap has been declared winner from Amanpur      Virendra Singh Solanki has been declared Runner up from Amanpur Kiran Yadav has been declared Runner up from Patiyali Mamtesh has been declared winner from Patiyali      Rameshwar Singh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Aliganj Satyapal Singh Rathaur has been declared winner from Aliganj      Jugendra Singh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Etah Vipin Kumar David has been declared winner from Etah      Amit Gaurav has been declared Runner up from Marhara Virendra has been declared winner from Marhara      Ranjeet Suman has been declared Runner up from Jalesar Sanjeev Kumar Diwakar has been declared winner from Jalesar      Ashok Kumar has been declared Runner up from Mainpuri Rajkumar Alias Raju Yadav has been declared winner from Mainpuri      Alok Kumar has been declared Runner up from Bhongaon Ram Naresh Agnihotri has been declared winner from Bhongaon      Brajesh Kumar has been declared winner from Kishni      Sunil Kumar has been declared Runner up from Kishni Rama Shakya has been declared Runner up from Karhal Sobaran Singh Yadav has been declared winner from Karhal      Ajeet Kumar Urf Raju Yadav has been declared winner from Gunnaur      Ram Khiladi Singh has been declared Runner up from Gunnaur Ashutosh Maurya Alias Raju has been declared Runner up from Bisauli Kushagra Sagar has been declared winner from Bisauli      Arshad Ali has been declared Runner up from Sahaswan Omkar Singh has been declared winner from Sahaswan      Musarrat Ali Bittan has been declared Runner up from Bilsi Pt. Radha Krishan Sharma has been declared winner from Bilsi      Abid Raza Khan has been declared Runner up from Badaun Mahesh Chandra Gupta has been declared winner from Badaun      Ashish Yadav has been declared Runner up from Shekhupur Dharmendra Kumar Singh Shakya has been declared winner from Shekhupur      Rajeev Kumar Singh Urf Babbu Bhaiya has been declared winner from Dataganj      Sinod Kumar Shakya Urf Deepu Bhaiya has been declared Runner up from Dataganj Chhatra Pal Singh has been declared winner from Baheri      Naseem Ahmad has been declared Runner up from Baheri Dr. D.C. Verma has been declared winner from Meerganj      Sultan Beg has been declared Runner up from Meerganj Bahoran Lal Maurya has been declared winner from Bhojipura      Shazil Islam Ansari has been declared Runner up from Bhojipura Kesar Singh has been declared winner from Nawabganj      Bhagwat Saran Gangwar has been declared Runner up from Nawabganj Dr. Shyam Bihari Lal has been declared winner from Faridpur      Dr. Siya Ram Sagar has been declared Runner up from Faridpur Rajesh Kumar Mishra has been declared winner from Bithari Chainpur      Veer Pal Singh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Bithari Chainpur Dr. Arun Kumar has been declared winner from Bareilly      Prem Prakash Agarwal has been declared Runner up from Bareilly Mujahid Hassan Khan has been declared Runner up from Bareilly Cantt. Rajesh Agarwal has been declared winner from Bareilly Cantt.      Dharam Pal Singh has been declared winner from Aonla      Sidhraj Singh has been declared Runner up from Aonla Riaz Ahmad has been declared Runner up from Pilibhit Sanjay Singh Gangwar has been declared winner from Pilibhit      Kishan Lal Rajpoot has been declared winner from Barkhera      Hemraj Verma has been declared Runner up from Barkhera Peetam Ram has been declared Runner up from Puranpur Babu Ram Paswan has been declared winner from Puranpur      Agyash Ram Saran Verma has been declared winner from Bisalpur      Rajesh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Katra Veer Vikram Singh Prince has been declared winner from Katra      Manoj Kashyap has been declared Runner up from Jalalabad Sharadvir Singh has been declared winner from Jalalabad      Kunwar Jitin Prasada has been declared Runner up from Tilhar Roshan Lal Verma has been declared winner from Tilhar      Chetram has been declared winner from Powayan      Shakuntla Devi has been declared Runner up from Powayan Tanveer Khan has been declared Runner up from Shahjahanpur Suresh Kumar Khanna has been declared winner from Shahjahanpur      Manvendra Singh has been declared winner from Dadraul      Saif Ali Naqvi has been declared Runner up from Palia Harvinder Kumar Sahani has been declared winner from Palia      Krishna Gopal Patel has been declared Runner up from Nighasan Patel Ramkumar Verma has been declared winner from Nighasan      Arvind Giri has been declared winner from Gola Gokrannath      Vinay Tiwari has been declared Runner up from Gola Gokrannath Meera Bano has been declared Runner up from Sri Nagar Manju Tyagi has been declared winner from Sri Nagar      Awasthi Bala Prasad has been declared winner from Dhaurahra      Yeshpal Singh Chaudhari has been declared Runner up from Dhaurahra Utkarsh Verma Madhur has been declared Runner up from Lakhimpur Yogesh Verma has been declared winner from Lakhimpur      Sunil Kumar Lala has been declared Runner up from Kasta Saurabh Singh has been declared winner from Kasta      Lokendra Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Mohammdi      Sanjay Sharma has been declared Runner up from Mohammdi Anoop Kumar Gupta has been declared Runner up from Maholi Shashank Trivedi has been declared winner from Maholi      Rakesh Rathore has been declared winner from Sitapur      Radhey Shyam Jaiswal has been declared Runner up from Sitapur Ramhet Bharti has been declared Runner up from Hargaon Suresh Rahi has been declared winner from Hargaon      Mo. Jasmeer Ansari has been declared Runner up from Laharpur Suneel Verma has been declared winner from Laharpur      Mahendra Singh has been declared winner from Biswan      Engineer Mohammad Nasim has been declared Runner up from Sevata Gyan Tiwari has been declared winner from Sevata      Asha Maurya has been declared Runner up from Mohmoodabad Narendra Singh Verma has been declared winner from Mohmoodabad      Manish Rawat has been declared Runner up from Sidhauli Hargovind Bhargava has been declared winner from Sidhauli      Manish Kumar Rawat has been declared Runner up from Misrikh Ram Krishna Bhargava has been declared winner from Misrikh      Padamrag Singh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Sawayazpur Kunvar Madhvendra Pratap has been declared winner from Sawayazpur      Asif Khan has been declared Runner up from Shahabad Rajani Tiwari has been declared winner from Shahabad      Nitin Agarwal has been declared winner from Hardoi      Raja Bux Singh has been declared Runner up from Hardoi Rajeshwari has been declared Runner up from Gopamau Shyam Prakash has been declared winner from Gopamau      Omendra Kumar Verma has been declared Runner up from Sandi Prabhash Kumar has been declared winner from Sandi      Ashish Kumar Singh Ashu has been declared winner from Bilgram-Mallanwan      Subhash Pal has been declared Runner up from Bilgram-Mallanwan Neelu Satyarthi has been declared Runner up from Balamau Ram Pal Verma has been declared winner from Balamau      Abdul Mannan has been declared Runner up from Sandila Raj Kumar Agrawal Urf Rajia has been declared winner from Sandila      Kuldeep Singh Sengar has been declared winner from Bangermau      Badaloo Khan has been declared Runner up from Bangermau Bamba Lal has been declared winner from Safipur      Ram Baran has been declared Runner up from Safipur Brijesh Kumar has been declared winner from Mohan      Radhe Lal Rawat S/O Munnu has been declared Runner up from Mohan Pankaj Gupta has been declared winner from Unnao      Pankaj Gupta has been declared winner from Unnao      Manisha Deepak has been declared Runner up from Unnao Manisha Deepak has been declared Runner up from Unnao Shashank Shekhar Singh has been declared Runner up from Bhagwantnagar Hriday Narayan Dikshit has been declared winner from Bhagwantnagar      Anil Singh has been declared winner from Purwa      Uttam Chandra Urf Rakesh Lodhi has been declared Runner up from Purwa Jai Devi has been declared winner from Malihabad      Rajbala has been declared Runner up from Malihabad Avinash Trivedi has been declared winner from Bakshi Kaa Talab      Nakul Dubey has been declared Runner up from Bakshi Kaa Talab Anurag Alias Anurag Yadav has been declared Runner up from Sarojini Nagar Swati Singh has been declared winner from Sarojini Nagar      Mod Rehan has been declared Runner up from Lucknow West Suresh Kumar Shrivastav has been declared winner from Lucknow West      Abhishek Mishr has been declared Runner up from Lucknow North Dr.Neeraj Bora has been declared winner from Lucknow North      Anurag Singh has been declared Runner up from Lucknow East Ashutosh Tandan Gopal Ji has been declared winner from Lucknow East      Brijesh Pathak has been declared winner from Lucknow Central      Ravidas Mehrotra has been declared Runner up from Lucknow Central Aparna Yadav has been declared Runner up from Lucknow Cantt. Dr. Reeta Joshi has been declared winner from Lucknow Cantt.      Ambrish Singh Pushkar has been declared winner from Mohanlalganj      Ram Bahadur has been declared Runner up from Mohanlalganj Ram Naresh Rawat has been declared winner from Bachhrawan      Shahab Sharan has been declared Runner up from Bachhrawan Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh has been declared winner from Tiloi      Mohd. Saood has been declared Runner up from Tiloi Kanchan Lodhi has been declared Runner up from Harchandpur Rakesh Singh has been declared winner from Harchandpur      Aditi Singh has been declared winner from Rae Bareli      Mhd. Shahbaz Khan has been declared Runner up from Rae Bareli Dal Bahadur has been declared winner from Salon      Suresh Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Salon Thakur Prasad Yadav has been declared Runner up from Sareni Dhirendra Bahadur Singh has been declared winner from Sareni      Utkrist Maurya has been declared Runner up from Unchahar Manoj Kumar Pandey has been declared winner from Unchahar      Radhey Shyam has been declared Runner up from Jagdishpur Suresh Kumar has been declared winner from Jagdishpur      Mohammad Nayeem has been declared Runner up from Gauriganj Rakesh Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Gauriganj      Garima Singh has been declared winner from Amethi      Gaytri Prasad has been declared Runner up from Amethi Abrar Ahmad has been declared winner from Isauli      Om Prakash Pandey has been declared Runner up from Isauli Syed Mujeed Ahmad has been declared Runner up from Sultanpur Surya Bhan Singh has been declared winner from Sultanpur      Raj Prasad has been declared Runner up from Sadar Sitaram has been declared winner from Sadar      Devmani has been declared winner from Lambhua      Vinod Singh has been declared Runner up from Lambhua Bhagelu Ram has been declared Runner up from Kadipur Rajesh Kumar Gautam has been declared winner from Kadipur      Amar Singh has been declared winner from Kaimganj      Dr. Surabhi has been declared Runner up from Kaimganj Narendra Singh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Amritpur Sushil Kumar Shakya has been declared winner from Amritpur      Mohd. Umar Khan has been declared Runner up from Farrukhabad Mejor Sunil Dutt Dwivedi has been declared winner from Farrukhabad      Arshad Jamal Siddiqui has been declared Runner up from Bhojpur Nagendra Singh has been declared winner from Bhojpur      Archana Pandey has been declared winner from Chhibramau      Tahir Hussain Siddiqui has been declared Runner up from Chhibramau Kailash Singh Rajput has been declared winner from Tirwa      Vijay Bahadur Pal has been declared Runner up from Tirwa Anil Kumar Dohare has been declared winner from Kannauj      Banwari Lal Dohare has been declared Runner up from Kannauj Shivpal Singh Yadav has been declared winner from Jaswantnagar      Kuldeep Gupta Santu has been declared Runner up from Etawah Sarita Bhadauriya has been declared winner from Etawah      Kamlesh Kumar Katheria has been declared Runner up from Bharthana Savitri Katheria has been declared winner from Bharthana      Dinesh Kumar Verma has been declared Runner up from Bidhuna Vinay Shakya has been declared winner from Bidhuna      Pradeep Kumar Yadav has been declared Runner up from Dibiyapur Lakhan Singh has been declared winner from Dibiyapur      Bhimrao Ambedkar has been declared Runner up from Auraiya Ramesh Chandra has been declared winner from Auraiya      Arun Kumari Kori has been declared Runner up from Rasulabad Nirmala Sankhwar has been declared winner from Rasulabad      Neeraj Singh has been declared Runner up from Akbarpur Raniya Pratibha Shukla has been declared winner from Akbarpur Raniya      Mathura Prasad Pal has been declared winner from Sikandra      Mahendra Katiyar Bablu has been declared Runner up from Sikandra Dharmpal Singh Bhadauria has been declared Runner up from Bhognipur Vinod Kumar Katiyar has been declared winner from Bhognipur      Kamlesh Chandra Diwakar has been declared Runner up from Bilhaur Bhagwati Prasad Sagar has been declared winner from Bilhaur      Abhijeet Singh Sanga has been declared winner from Bithoor      Munindra Shukla has been declared Runner up from Bithoor Nilima Katiyar has been declared winner from Kalyanpur      Satish Kumar Nigam has been declared Runner up from Kalyanpur Ambuj Shikla has been declared Runner up from Govindnagar Satya Dev Pachauri has been declared winner from Govindnagar      Hazi Irfan Solanki has been declared winner from Sishamau      Suresh Awasthi has been declared Runner up from Sishamau Amitabh Bajpai has been declared winner from Arya Nagar      Salil Vishnoi has been declared Runner up from Arya Nagar Ajay Kapoor has been declared Runner up from Kidwai Nagar Mahesh Chandra has been declared winner from Kidwai Nagar      Raghunandan Singh Bhadauria has been declared Runner up from Kanpur Cantt. Sohil Akhtar Ansari has been declared winner from Kanpur Cantt.      Manoj Kumar Shukla has been declared Runner up from Maharajpur Satish Mahana has been declared winner from Maharajpur      Kamal Rani has been declared winner from Ghatampur      Saroj Kureel has been declared Runner up from Ghatampur Girish Kumar has been declared Runner up from Madhaugarh Moolchandra Singh has been declared winner from Madhaugarh      Chhote Singh has been declared Runner up from Kalpi Ku. Narendra Pal Singh has been declared winner from Kalpi      Gauri Shankar has been declared winner from Orai      Mahendra Singh has been declared Runner up from Orai Yashpal Singh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Babina Rajeev Singh Parichha has been declared winner from Babina      Ravi Sharma has been declared winner from Jhansi Nagar      Sita Ram Kushwaha has been declared Runner up from Jhansi Nagar Biharilal Arya has been declared winner from Mauranipur      Dr.Rashmi Arya has been declared Runner up from Mauranipur Jawahar Lal Rajpoot has been declared winner from Garautha      Deep Narayan Singh urf Deepak Yadav has been declared Runner up from Garautha Jyoti Singh has been declared Runner up from Lalitpur Ramratan Kushwaha has been declared winner from Lalitpur      Feran Lal has been declared Runner up from Mehroni Manohar Lal has been declared winner from Mehroni      Ashok Kumar Singh Chandel has been declared winner from Hamirpur      Dr. Manoj Kumar Prajapati has been declared Runner up from Hamirpur Gayadeen Anuragi has been declared Runner up from Rath Manisha Anuragi has been declared winner from Rath      Rakesh Kumar Goswami has been declared winner from Mahoba      Siddh Gopal Sahu has been declared Runner up from Mahoba Urmila Devi has been declared Runner up from Charkhari Brijbhushan Rajpoot Alias Guddu Bhaiya has been declared winner from Charkhari      Jagdish Prasad Prajapati has been declared Runner up from Tindwari Brajesh Kumar Prajapati has been declared winner from Tindwari      Kiran Yadav has been declared Runner up from Baberu Chandrapal has been declared winner from Baberu      Bharat Lal Diwakar has been declared Runner up from Naraini Raj Karan Kabir has been declared winner from Naraini      Prakash Dwivedi has been declared winner from Banda      Madhusudan Kushwaha has been declared Runner up from Banda Chandrika Prasad Upadhyay has been declared winner from Chitrakoot      Veer Singh has been declared Runner up from Chitrakoot Sampat Pal has been declared Runner up from Manikpur R.K. Singh Patel has been declared winner from Manikpur      Madangopal Verma has been declared Runner up from Jahanabad Jai Kumar Singh Jaiki has been declared winner from Jahanabad      Karan Singh Patel has been declared winner from Bindki      Rameshwar Dayal has been declared Runner up from Bindki Chandra Prakash Lodhi has been declared Runner up from Fatehpur Chandra Prakash Lodhi has been declared Runner up from Fatehpur Vikram Singh has been declared winner from Fatehpur      Vikram Singh has been declared winner from Fatehpur      Ayodhya Prasad has been declared Runner up from Ayah Shah Vikas Gupta has been declared winner from Ayah Shah      Usha Maurya has been declared Runner up from Husainganj Ranvendra Pratap Singh Urf Dhunni Bhaiya has been declared winner from Husainganj      Om Prakash Gihar has been declared Runner up from Khaga Krishna Paswan has been declared winner from Khaga      Aradhana Mishra Mona has been declared winner from Rampur Khas      Aradhana Mishra Mona has been declared winner from Rampur Khas      Nagesh Pratap Singh Urf Chhote Sarkar has been declared Runner up from Rampur Khas Nagesh Pratap Singh Urf Chhote Sarkar has been declared Runner up from Rampur Khas Pawan Kumar has been declared Runner up from Babaganj Vinod Kumar has been declared winner from Babaganj      Janki Sharan has been declared Runner up from Kunda Raghuraj Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Kunda      Sanjay Pandey has been declared Runner up from Vishwanath Ganj Sanjay Pandey has been declared Runner up from Vishwanath Ganj Rakesh Kumar Verma Alias Dr.R.K.Verma has been declared winner from Vishwanath Ganj      Rakesh Kumar Verma Alias Dr.R.K.Verma has been declared winner from Vishwanath Ganj      Nagendra Singh Munna Yadav has been declared Runner up from Pratapgarh Sangam Lal Gupta has been declared winner from Pratapgarh      Rajendra Pratap Singh Alias Moti has been declared winner from Patti      Ram Singh has been declared Runner up from Patti Abhay Kumar Alias Dhiraj Ojha has been declared winner from Raniganj      Shakeel Ahmad Khan has been declared Runner up from Raniganj Vachaspati has been declared Runner up from Sirathu Sheetla Prasad has been declared winner from Sirathu      Indrajeet Saroj has been declared Runner up from Manjhanpur Lal Bahadur has been declared winner from Manjhanpur      Talat Azim has been declared Runner up from Chail Sanjay Kumar has been declared winner from Chail      Ansar Ahamad has been declared Runner up from Phaphamau Vikramajeet has been declared winner from Phaphamau      Geeta Devi has been declared Runner up from Soraon Jamuna Prasad has been declared winner from Soraon      Praveen Kumar Singh has been declared winner from Phulpur      Mansoor Alam has been declared Runner up from Phulpur Mohd Mujtaba Siddqui has been declared winner from Pratappur      Karan Singh has been declared Runner up from Pratappur Hakim Lal has been declared winner from Handia      Pramila Devi has been declared Runner up from Handia Neelam Karwariya has been declared winner from Meja      Ram Sewak Singh has been declared Runner up from Meja Ujjwal Raman Singh has been declared winner from Karachhana      Piyush Ranjan has been declared Runner up from Karachhana Sidharth Nath Singh has been declared winner from Allahabad West      Anugrah Narain Singh has been declared Runner up from Allahabad North Harshvardhan Bajpai has been declared winner from Allahabad North      Nand Gopal Gupta Nandi has been declared winner from Allahabad South      Parvez Ahmad has been declared Runner up from Allahabad South Dr. Ajai Kumar has been declared winner from Bara      Rajmani has been declared winner from Koraon      Ram Kripal has been declared Runner up from Koraon Fareed Mahfooz Kidwai has been declared Runner up from Kursi Sakendra Pratap Verma has been declared winner from Kursi      Arvinda Kumar Singh 'Gope' has been declared Runner up from Ram Nagar Sharad Kumar Awasthi has been declared winner from Ram Nagar      Dharmraj Singh Yadav Urf Suresh Yadav has been declared winner from Barabanki      Surendra Singh has been declared Runner up from Barabanki Upendra Singh has been declared winner from Zaidpur      Tanuj Punia has been declared Runner up from Zaidpur Satish Chandra Sharma has been declared winner from Dariyabad      Ram Chandra Yadav has been declared winner from Rudauli      Baijnath Rawat has been declared winner from Haidergarh      Ram Magan has been declared Runner up from Haidergarh Awadhesh Prasad has been declared Runner up from Milkipur Gorakh Nath has been declared winner from Milkipur      Anand Sen has been declared Runner up from Bikapur Shobha Singh Chauhan has been declared winner from Bikapur      Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey has been declared Runner up from Ayodhya Ved Prakash Gupta has been declared winner from Ayodhya      Abhay Singh has been declared Runner up from Goshainganj Indra Pratap Alias Khabbu Tiwari has been declared winner from Goshainganj      Awdhesh Kumar Dwivedi has been declared Runner up from Katehari Lal Ji Verma has been declared winner from Katehari      Azeemul Haq Pahalwan has been declared Runner up from Tanda Sanju Devi has been declared winner from Tanda      Sangeeta has been declared Runner up from Alapur Aneeta has been declared winner from Alapur      Dr. Rajesh Singh has been declared Runner up from Jalalpur Ritesh Pandey has been declared winner from Jalalpur      Ram Achal Rajbhar has been declared winner from Akbarpur      Ram Murti Verma has been declared Runner up from Akbarpur Akshayvaralal has been declared winner from Balha      Kiran Bharti has been declared Runner up from Balha Madhuri Verma has been declared winner from Nanpara      Waris Ali has been declared Runner up from Nanpara Arun Veer Singh has been declared Runner up from Matera Yasar Shah has been declared winner from Matera      Ali Akbar has been declared Runner up from Mahasi Sureshwar Singh has been declared winner from Mahasi      Anupma Jaiswal has been declared winner from Baharaich      Rubab Sayeda has been declared Runner up from Baharaich Mukesh Srivastava Alias Gyanendera Pratap has been declared Runner up from Payagpur Subhash Tripathi has been declared winner from Payagpur      Mukut Bihari has been declared winner from Kaiserganj      Alekshendra Kant Singh has been declared Runner up from Bhinga Mohammad Aslam has been declared winner from Bhinga      Mohd. Ramzan has been declared Runner up from Shrawasti Ram Feran has been declared winner from Shrawasti      Kailash Nath Shukla has been declared winner from Tulsipur      Zeba Rizwan has been declared Runner up from Tulsipur Alauddin has been declared Runner up from Gainsari Shailesh Kumar Singh has been declared winner from Gainsari      Arif Anwar Hashmi has been declared Runner up from Utraula Ram Pratap Alias Shashikant Verma has been declared winner from Utraula      Palturam has been declared winner from Balrampur      Shivlal has been declared Runner up from Balrampur Vinay Kumar has been declared winner from Mehnaun      Mohd Jaleel Khan has been declared Runner up from Gonda Prateek Bhushan Singh has been declared winner from Gonda      Bawan Singh has been declared winner from Katra Bazar      Baijnath has been declared Runner up from Katra Bazar Ajay Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Colonelganj      Yogesh Pratap Singh has been declared Runner up from Colonelganj Prem Narayan Pandey has been declared winner from Tarabganj      Vinod Kumar Alis Pandit Singh has been declared Runner up from Tarabganj Ramapati Shastri has been declared winner from Mankapur      Ramesh Chandra has been declared Runner up from Mankapur Prabhat Kumar Verma has been declared winner from Gaura      Ram Pratap Singh has been declared Runner up from Gaura Mohd. Jameel has been declared Runner up from Shohratgarh Amar Singh Chaudhary has been declared winner from Shohratgarh      Vijay Kumar has been declared Runner up from Kapilvastu Shyam Dhani has been declared winner from Kapilvastu      Jai Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Bansi      Lal Ji has been declared Runner up from Bansi Arshad Khursheed has been declared Runner up from Itwa Dr. Satish Chandra Dwivedi has been declared winner from Itwa      Raghvendra Pratap Singh has been declared winner from Domariyaganj      Saiyada Khatoon has been declared Runner up from Domariyaganj Ajay Kumar Singh Ajay Singh has been declared winner from Harraiya      Rajkishor Singh has been declared Runner up from Harraiya Chandra Prakash Alias Ca Chandra Prakash Shukl has been declared winner from Kaptanganj      Ram Prasad Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Kaptanganj Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Rudhauli Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal has been declared winner from Rudhauli      Dayaram Chaudhary has been declared winner from Basti Sadar      Mahendra Nath Yadav has been declared Runner up from Basti Sadar Doodhram has been declared Runner up from Mahadewa Ravi Kumar Sonkar has been declared winner from Mahadewa      Anil Kumar Tripathi has been declared Runner up from Menhdawal Rakesh Singh Baghel has been declared winner from Menhdawal      Digvijay Narayan Alis Jay Chaubey has been declared winner from Khalilabad      Mashhoor Alam Choudhary has been declared Runner up from Khalilabad Algoo Prasad has been declared Runner up from Dhanghata Shri Ram Chauhan has been declared winner from Dhanghata      Bajrang Bahadur Singh has been declared winner from Pharenda      Virendra Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Pharenda Kunwar Kaushal Kishore Singh Urf Munna Singh has been declared Runner up from Nautanwa Aman Mani Tripathi has been declared winner from Nautanwa      Premsagar Patel has been declared winner from Siswa      Shivendra Singh Alias Shivbabu has been declared Runner up from Siswa Jaimangal has been declared winner from Maharajganj      Nirmesh Mangal has been declared Runner up from Maharajganj Ganesh Shanker Pandey has been declared Runner up from Paniyra Gyanendra has been declared winner from Paniyra      Chinta Yadav has been declared Runner up from Caimpiyarganj Fateh Bahadur has been declared winner from Caimpiyarganj      Afatab Alam Urf Guddu Bhaiya has been declared Runner up from Pipraich Mahendra Pal Singh has been declared winner from Pipraich      Rana Rahul Singh has been declared Runner up from Gorakhpur Urban Dr. Radha Mohan Das Agrawal has been declared winner from Gorakhpur Urban      Vijay Bahadur Yadav has been declared Runner up from Gorakhpur Rural Bipin Singh has been declared winner from Gorakhpur Rural      Yaspal Singh Rawat has been declared Runner up from Sahajanwa Sheetal Pandey has been declared winner from Sahajanwa      Sant Prasad has been declared winner from Khajani      Manurojan Yadav has been declared Runner up from Chauri-Chaura Sangeeta Yadav has been declared winner from Chauri-Chaura      Dharmendra Kumar has been declared Runner up from Bansgaon Vimlesh Paswan has been declared winner from Bansgaon      Rajesh Tripathi has been declared Runner up from Chillupar Vinay Shankar Tiwari has been declared winner from Chillupar      Jatashanker Tripathi has been declared winner from Khadda      Vijay Pratap Kushwaha has been declared Runner up from Khadda Javed Iqbal has been declared Runner up from Padrauna Swami Prasad Maurya has been declared winner from Padrauna      Ajay Kumar Lallu has been declared winner from Tamkuhi Raj      Jagadish Mishra Alias Balti Baba has been declared Runner up from Tamkuhi Raj Ganga has been declared winner from Fazilnagar      Vishwnath has been declared Runner up from Fazilnagar Rajnikant Mani Tripathi has been declared winner from Kushinagar      Rajesh Pratap Rav Alias Banti Bhaiya has been declared Runner up from Kushinagar Pawan Kumar has been declared winner from Hata      Radheshyam Singh has been declared Runner up from Hata Purnmasi Dehati has been declared Runner up from Ramkola Ramanand Baudh has been declared winner from Ramkola      Akhilesh Pratap Singh has been declared Runner up from Rudrapur Jai Prakash Nishad has been declared winner from Rudrapur      Janmejai Singh has been declared winner from Deoria      J.P. Jaiswal has been declared Runner up from Deoria Shakir Ali has been declared Runner up from Pathardeva Surya Pratap Shahi has been declared winner from Pathardeva      Kamlesh Shukla has been declared winner from Rampur Karkhana      Fasiha Manzer Ghazala Lari has been declared Runner up from Rampur Karkhana Ashutosh has been declared winner from Bhatpar Rani      Jaynath Kushwaha Urf Guddan has been declared Runner up from Bhatpar Rani Kali Prasad has been declared winner from Salempur      Vijay Laxmi Gautam has been declared Runner up from Salempur Murli Manohar Jaiswal has been declared Runner up from Barhaj Suresh Tiwari has been declared winner from Barhaj      Kanhaiya Lal Nishad has been declared Runner up from Atrauliya Dr. Sangram Yadav has been declared winner from Atrauliya      Nafees Ahmad has been declared winner from Gopalpur      Shrikrishna Pal has been declared Runner up from Gopalpur Jairam Patel has been declared Runner up from Sagri Bandana Singh has been declared winner from Sagri      Akhilesh Yadav has been declared Runner up from Mubarakpur Shah Alam Urf Guddu Jamali has been declared winner from Mubarakpur      Akhilesh has been declared Runner up from Azamgarh Durga Prasad has been declared winner from Azamgarh      Alambadi has been declared winner from Nizamabad      Chandra Dev Ram has been declared Runner up from Nizamabad Abul Qais Azmi has been declared Runner up from Phoolpur Pawai Arun Kumar Yadav has been declared winner from Phoolpur Pawai      Adil Shaikh has been declared Runner up from Didarganj Sukhdev Rajbhar has been declared winner from Didarganj      Azad Ari Mardan has been declared winner from Lalganj      Daroga has been declared Runner up from Lalganj Kalpnath has been declared winner from Mehnagar      Manjoo has been declared Runner up from Mehnagar Amresh Chand has been declared Runner up from Madhuban Dara Singh Chauhan has been declared winner from Madhuban      Abbas Ansari has been declared Runner up from Ghosi Fagu Chauhan has been declared winner from Ghosi      Shriram has been declared winner from Muhammadabad-Gohna      Mukhtar Anshari has been declared winner from Mau      Mahendra Rajbhar has been declared Runner up from Mau Gorakh Paswan has been declared Runner up from Belthara Road Dhananjay Kannoujia has been declared winner from Belthara Road      Uma Shanker Singh has been declared winner from Rasara      Ram Iqball Singh has been declared Runner up from Rasara Ziauddin Rizwi has been declared Runner up from Sikanderpur Sanjay Yadav has been declared winner from Sikanderpur      Ambika Choudhary has been declared Runner up from Phephana Upendra Tiwari has been declared winner from Phephana      Anand has been declared winner from Ballia Nagar      Laxman has been declared Runner up from Ballia Nagar Ram Govind Chaudheri has been declared winner from Bansdih      Ketakee Singh has been declared Runner up from Bansdih Jay Prakash Anchal has been declared Runner up from Bairia Surendra has been declared winner from Bairia      Ramesh Chandra Mishra has been declared winner from Badlapur      Lalji Yadava has been declared Runner up from Badlapur Shailendra Yadav Lalai has been declared winner from Shahganj      Rana Ajeet Pratap Singh has been declared Runner up from Shahganj Girish Chandra Yadav has been declared winner from Jaunpur      Nadeem Javed has been declared Runner up from Jaunpur Parasnath Yadav has been declared winner from Malhani      Dhananjay Singh has been declared Runner up from Malhani Seema Dwivedi has been declared Runner up from Mungra Badshahpur Sushma Patel has been declared winner from Mungra Badshahpur      Anita Rawat has been declared Runner up from Machhlishahr Jagdish Sonkar has been declared winner from Machhlishahr      Shraddha Yadav has been declared Runner up from Mariyahu Leena Tiwari has been declared winner from Mariyahu      Shachindra Nath Tripathi has been declared Runner up from Zafrabad Dr Harendra Prasad Singh has been declared winner from Zafrabad      Dinesh Chaudhary has been declared winner from Kerakat      Sanjai Kumar Saroj has been declared Runner up from Kerakat Gareeb has been declared Runner up from Jakhanian Triveni Ram has been declared winner from Jakhanian      Vidyasagar Sonkar has been declared Runner up from Saidpur Subhash Passi has been declared winner from Saidpur      Rajesh Kushwaha has been declared Runner up from Ghazipur Sangeeta has been declared winner from Ghazipur      Ram Naresh Kushwaha has been declared Runner up from Jangipur Virendra Kumar Yadav has been declared winner from Jangipur      Kalicharan has been declared Runner up from Zahoorabad Om Prakash Rajbhar has been declared winner from Zahoorabad      Alka Rai has been declared winner from Mohammadabad      Sibgatulla Ansari has been declared Runner up from Mohammadabad Atul Kumar has been declared Runner up from Zamania Sunita has been declared winner from Zamania      Babulal has been declared Runner up from Mughalsarai Sadhana Singh has been declared winner from Mughalsarai      Prabhunarayan Yadav has been declared winner from Sakaldiha      Suryamuni Tiwari has been declared Runner up from Sakaldiha Shyam Narayan Singh has been declared Runner up from Saiyadraja Sushil Singh has been declared winner from Saiyadraja      Jitendra Kumar has been declared Runner up from Chakia Sharada Prasad has been declared winner from Chakia      Avadhesh Singh has been declared winner from Pindra      Babulal has been declared Runner up from Pindra Lalji Sonkar has been declared Runner up from Ajagara Kailash Nath Sonkar has been declared winner from Ajagara      Anil Rajbhar has been declared winner from Shivpur      Anand Mohan Guddu Yadav has been declared Runner up from Shivpur Mahendra Singh Patel has been declared Runner up from Rohaniya Surendra Narayan Singh has been declared winner from Rohaniya      Abdul Samad Ansari has been declared Runner up from Varanasi North Ravindra Jaiswal has been declared winner from Varanasi North      Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari has been declared winner from Varanasi South      Rajesh Mishra has been declared Runner up from Varanasi South Anil Srivastava has been declared Runner up from Varanasi Cantt. Saurabh Srivastava has been declared winner from Varanasi Cantt.      Surendra Singh Patel has been declared Runner up from Sevapuri Neel Ratan Singh Patel Neelu has been declared winner from Sevapuri      Zahid Beg has been declared Runner up from Bhadohi Ravindra Nath Tripathi has been declared winner from Bhadohi      Mahendra Kumar Bind has been declared Runner up from Gyanpur Vijay Mishra has been declared winner from Gyanpur      Dinanath Bhaskar has been declared winner from Aurai      Madhubala Pasi has been declared Runner up from Aurai Dhaneshwar has been declared Runner up from Chhanbey Rahul Prakash has been declared winner from Chhanbey      Kailash Chaurasiya has been declared Runner up from Mirzapur Ratnakar Mishr has been declared winner from Mirzapur      Ramesh Chand Bind has been declared Runner up from Majhawan Shuchismita Maurya has been declared winner from Majhawan      Anurag Singh has been declared winner from Chunar      Jagtamba Singh Patel has been declared Runner up from Chunar Rama Shankar Singh has been declared winner from Marihan      Lalitesh Pati Tripathi has been declared Runner up from Marihan Anil Kumar Maurya has been declared winner from Ghorawal      Ramesh Chandra Dubey has been declared Runner up from Ghorawal Avinash Kushvaha has been declared Runner up from Robertsganj Bhupesh Chaubey has been declared winner from Robertsganj      Ravi Gond has been declared Runner up from Obra Sanjiv Kumar has been declared winner from Obra      Vijay Singh Gond has been declared Runner up from Duddhi Hari Ram has been declared winner from Duddhi      Thokchom Lokeshwar Singh has been declared winner from Khundrakpam      Thangjam Mohendro Singh has been declared Runner up from Khundrakpam Nongthombam Biren Singh has been declared winner from Heingang      Pangeijam Saratchandra Singh has been declared Runner up from Heingang Dr. Ngairangbam Bijoy Singh has been declared Runner up from Khurai Leishangthem Susindro Meitei has been declared winner from Khurai      Nahakpam Indrajit Singh has been declared winner from Kshetrigao      Md. Amin Shah has been declared Runner up from Kshetrigao Thongam Biswajit Singh has been declared winner from Thongju      Thokchom Ajit Singh has been declared Runner up from Thongju Lourembam Rameshwor Meetei has been declared winner from Keirao      Md. Nasiruddin Khan has been declared Runner up from Keirao Thounaojam Shyamkumar has been declared winner from Andro      Dr. Nimaichand Luwang has been declared Runner up from Andro Khongbantabam Ibomcha has been declared Runner up from Lamlai Ksh. Biren Singh has been declared winner from Lamlai      Khumukcham Joykisan Singh has been declared winner from Thangmeiband      Jyotin Waikhom has been declared Runner up from Thangmeiband Laishram Nandakumar Singh has been declared Runner up from Uripok Yumnam Joykumar Singh has been declared winner from Uripok      Dr. Khwairakpam Loken Singh has been declared Runner up from Sagolband Rajkumar Imo Singh has been declared winner from Sagolband      Laisom Ibomcha Singh has been declared Runner up from Keishamthong Langpoklakpam Jayantakumar Singh has been declared winner from Keishamthong      Yumnam Khemchand Singh has been declared winner from Singjamei      Irengbam Hemochandra Singh has been declared Runner up from Singjamei Elangbam Chand Singh has been declared Runner up from Yaiskul Thokchom Satyabrata Singh has been declared winner from Yaiskul      Okram Henry Singh has been declared winner from Wangkhei      Yumkham Erabot Singh has been declared Runner up from Wangkhei Heikham Dingo Singh has been declared winner from Sekmai      Khwairakpam Devendro Singh has been declared Runner up from Sekmai Wangkheimayum Brajabidhu Singh has been declared Runner up from Lamsang Sorokhaibam Rajen has been declared winner from Lamsang      Dr. Sapam Ranjan Singh has been declared winner from Konthoujam      Konthoujam Sharat Singh has been declared Runner up from Konthoujam Km. Akoijam Mirabai Devi has been declared winner from Patsoi      Sapam Kunjakeswor Singh Keba has been declared Runner up from Patsoi Karam Shyam has been declared winner from Langthabal      O. Joy Singh has been declared Runner up from Langthabal Soibam Subhaschandra Singh has been declared winner from Naoriya Pakhanglakpa      R.K. Anand has been declared Runner up from Naoriya Pakhanglakpa Oinam Lukhoi Singh has been declared winner from Wangoi      Khuraijam Loken Singh has been declared Runner up from Wangoi Kongkham Robindro Singh has been declared winner from Mayang Imphal      Dr. Khukujam Ratankumar Singh has been declared Runner up from Mayang Imphal Thounaojam Chaoba has been declared Runner up from Nambol Nameirakpam Loken Singh has been declared winner from Nambol      Dr. Irengbam Ibohalbi Singh has been declared Runner up from Oinam Laishram Radhakishore Singh has been declared winner from Oinam      Konthoujam Govindas has been declared winner from Bishnupur      Konthoujam Krishna Kumar Singh has been declared Runner up from Bishnupur Mairembam Prithiviraj urf Prithiviraj Singh has been declared Runner up from Moirang Pukhrem Sharatchandra Singh has been declared winner from Moirang      Moirangthem Asnikumar Singh has been declared Runner up from Thanga Tongbram Robindro Singh has been declared winner from Thanga      Ningthoujam Mangi has been declared Runner up from Kumbi Sanasam Bira Singh has been declared winner from Kumbi      Muhammad Abdul Nasir has been declared winner from Lilong      Y. Antas Khan has been declared Runner up from Lilong Okram Ibobi Singh has been declared winner from Thoubal      Leitanthem Basanta Singh has been declared Runner up from Thoubal Keisam Meghachandra Singh has been declared winner from Wangkhem      Yumnam Nabachandra Singh has been declared Runner up from Wangkhem Thokchom Radheshyam Singh has been declared winner from Heirok      Moirangthem Okendro has been declared Runner up from Heirok Paonam Brojen Singh has been declared winner from Wangjing Tentha      Moirangthem Hemanta has been declared Runner up from Wangjing Tentha Thokchom Jadumani Singh has been declared Runner up from Khangabok Surjakumar Okram has been declared winner from Khangabok      Dr. Usham Deben Singh has been declared Runner up from Wabgai Md. Fajur Rahim has been declared winner from Wabgai      M. Rameshwar Singh Ramay has been declared Runner up from Kakching Yengkhom Surchandra Singh has been declared winner from Kakching      Elangbam Dwijamani Singh has been declared Runner up from Hiyanglam Dr. Radheshyam Yumnam has been declared winner from Hiyanglam      Kangujam Ranjit Singh has been declared winner from Sugnu      Yumnam Jiban Singh has been declared Runner up from Sugnu Thoudam Debendra Singh has been declared Runner up from Jiribam Ashab Uddin has been declared winner from Jiribam      Letpao Haokip has been declared winner from Chandel      Ts Warngam has been declared Runner up from Chandel D. Korungthang has been declared winner from Tengnoupal      Yangkholet Haokip has been declared Runner up from Tengnoupal K. Leishiyo has been declared winner from Phungyar      Somi Awungshi has been declared Runner up from Phungyar Alfred Kanngam Arthur has been declared winner from Ukhrul      Somatai Shaiza has been declared Runner up from Ukhrul Khashim Vashum has been declared winner from Chingai      Sword Vashum has been declared Runner up from Chingai Chungkhokai Doungel has been declared Runner up from Saikul Yamthong Haokip has been declared winner from Saikul      D.D. Thaisii has been declared winner from Karong      R. Yuh Jonathan Tao has been declared Runner up from Karong Losii Dikho has been declared winner from Mao      Woba Joram has been declared Runner up from Mao M. Francis Ngajokpa has been declared Runner up from Tadubi N. Kayisii has been declared winner from Tadubi      Nemcha Kipgen has been declared winner from Kangpokpi      Kharga Tamang has been declared Runner up from Kangpokpi Haokholet Kipgen has been declared Runner up from Saitu Ngamthang Haokip has been declared winner from Saitu      Awangbow Newmai has been declared winner from Tamei      Z. Kikhonbou Newmai has been declared Runner up from Tamei Janghemlung Panmei has been declared Runner up from Tamenglong Samuel Jendai Kamei has been declared winner from Tamenglong      Adim Pamei has been declared Runner up from Nungba Gaikhangam has been declared winner from Nungba      Dr. Chaltonlien Amo has been declared winner from Tipaimukh      Dr. Lallukhum Fimate has been declared Runner up from Tipaimukh Chinkholal Thangsing has been declared Runner up from Thanlon Vungzagin Valte has been declared winner from Thanlon      T. Manga Vaiphei has been declared Runner up from Henglep T. Thangzalam Haokip has been declared winner from Henglep      V. Hangkhanlian has been declared winner from Churachandpur      Phungzathang Tonsing has been declared Runner up from Churachandpur T. N. Haokip has been declared winner from Saikot      Paokholal Haokip has been declared Runner up from Saikot Chinlunthang has been declared Runner up from Singhat Ginsuanhau has been declared winner from Singhat      Amit Singh has been declared Runner up from Sujanpur Dinesh Singh has been declared winner from Sujanpur      Seema Kumari has been declared Runner up from Bhoa Joginder Pal has been declared winner from Bhoa      Ashwani Kumar has been declared Runner up from Pathankot Amit has been declared winner from Pathankot      Gurbachan Singh Babehali has been declared Runner up from Gurdaspur Barindermeet Singh Pahra has been declared winner from Gurdaspur      Aruna Chaudhary has been declared winner from Dina Nagar      Bishan Dass has been declared Runner up from Dina Nagar Sewa Singh has been declared Runner up from Qadian Fatehjang Singh Bajwa has been declared winner from Qadian      Ashwani Sekhri has been declared Runner up from Batala Lakhbir Singh Lodhinangal has been declared winner from Batala      Balwinder Singh has been declared winner from Sri Hargobindpur      Manjit Singh has been declared Runner up from Sri Hargobindpur Tript Rajinder Singh Bajwa has been declared winner from Fatehgarh Churian      Nirmal Singh Kahlon has been declared Runner up from Fatehgarh Churian Sukhjinder Singh Randhawa has been declared winner from Dera Baba Nanak      Sucha Singh Langah has been declared Runner up from Dera Baba Nanak Amarpal Singh Bony Ajnala has been declared Runner up from Ajnala Harpartap Singh has been declared winner from Ajnala      Sukhbinder Singh Sarkaria has been declared winner from Raja Sansi      Vir Singh Lopoke has been declared Runner up from Raja Sansi Sukhjinder Raj Singh Lalli has been declared Runner up from Majitha Bikram Singh Majithia has been declared winner from Majitha      Sukhwinder Singh Danny Bandala has been declared winner from Jandiala      Dalbir Singh has been declared Runner up from Jandiala Anil Joshi has been declared Runner up from Amritsar North Sunil Dutti has been declared winner from Amritsar North      Rakesh Gill has been declared Runner up from Amritsar West Raj Kumar Verka has been declared winner from Amritsar West      Om Parkash Soni has been declared winner from Amritsar Central      Tarun Chugh has been declared Runner up from Amritsar Central Navjot Singh Sidhu has been declared winner from Amritsar East      Rajesh Kumar Honey has been declared Runner up from Amritsar East Inderbir Singh Nijjar has been declared Runner up from Amritsar South Inderbir Singh Bolaria has been declared winner from Amritsar South      Gulzar Singh Ranike has been declared Runner up from Attari Tarsem Singh D.C. has been declared winner from Attari      Harmeet Singh Sandhu has been declared Runner up from Tarn Taran Dr. Dharambir Agnihotri has been declared winner from Tarn Taran      Sukhpal Singh Bhullar has been declared winner from Khem Karan      Virsa Singh has been declared Runner up from Khem Karan Adesh Partap Singh Kairon has been declared Runner up from Patti Harminder Singh Gill has been declared winner from Patti      Ramanjeet Singh Sahota Sikki has been declared winner from Khadoor Sahib      Ravinder Singh Brahampura has been declared Runner up from Khadoor Sahib Santokh Singh has been declared winner from Baba Bakala      Dalbir Singh Tong has been declared Runner up from Baba Bakala Sukhpal Singh has been declared winner from Bholath      Yuvraj Bhupinder Singh has been declared Runner up from Bholath Advocate Paramjit Singh has been declared Runner up from Kapurthala Rana Gurjit Singh has been declared winner from Kapurthala      Upinderjit Kaur has been declared Runner up from Sultanpur Lodhi Navtej Singh Cheema has been declared winner from Sultanpur Lodhi      Som Parkash has been declared winner from Phagwara      Joginder Singh Mann has been declared Runner up from Phagwara Baldev Singh Khaira has been declared winner from Phillaur      Vikramjit Singh Chaudhary has been declared Runner up from Phillaur Sarwan Singh Hayer has been declared Runner up from Nakodar Gurpratap Singh Wadala has been declared winner from Nakodar      Ajit Singh Kohar has been declared winner from Shahkot      Hardev Singh Ladi has been declared Runner up from Shahkot Sat Paul has been declared Runner up from Kartarpur Ch. Surinder Singh has been declared winner from Kartarpur      Sushil Kumar Rinku has been declared winner from Jalandhar West      Mahinder Pal Bhagat has been declared Runner up from Jalandhar West Manoranjan Kalia has been declared Runner up from Jalandhar Central Rajinder Beri has been declared winner from Jalandhar Central      Avtar Singh Junior has been declared winner from Jalandhar North      K D Bhandari has been declared Runner up from Jalandhar North Sarabjit Singh Makkar has been declared Runner up from Jalandhar Cantt. Pargat Singh Powar has been declared winner from Jalandhar Cantt.      Pawan Kumar Tinu has been declared winner from Adampur      Mohinder Singh Kaypee has been declared Runner up from Adampur Arunesh Kumar has been declared Runner up from Mukerian Rajnish Kumar Babbi has been declared winner from Mukerian      Arun Dogra has been declared winner from Dasuya      Sukhjit Kaur has been declared Runner up from Dasuya Arbinder Singh Rasulpur has been declared Runner up from Urmar Sangat Singh Gilzian has been declared winner from Urmar      Pawan Kumar Adia has been declared winner from Sham Chaurasi      Dr. Ravjot Singh has been declared Runner up from Sham Chaurasi Sunder Sham Arora has been declared winner from Hoshiarpur      Tikshan Sud has been declared Runner up from Hoshiarpur Sohan Singh Thandal has been declared Runner up from Chabbewal Dr. Raj Kumar has been declared winner from Chabbewal      Surinder Singh Heer has been declared Runner up from Garhshankar Jai Krishan has been declared winner from Garhshankar      Sukhwinder Kumar has been declared winner from Banga      Harjot has been declared Runner up from Banga Angad Singh has been declared winner from Nawan Shahr      Jarnail Singh Wahid has been declared Runner up from Nawan Shahr Darshan Lal has been declared winner from Balachaur      Nand Lal has been declared Runner up from Balachaur Kanwar Pal Singh has been declared winner from Anandpur Sahib      Dr. Parminder Sharma has been declared Runner up from Anandpur Sahib Amarjit Singh has been declared winner from Rupnagar      Brinder Singh Dhillon has been declared Runner up from Rupnagar Charanjit Singh has been declared Runner up from Chamkaur Sahib Charanjit Singh Channi has been declared winner from Chamkaur Sahib      Kanwar Sandhu has been declared winner from Kharar      Jagmohan Singh Kang has been declared Runner up from Kharar Narinder Singh has been declared Runner up from S.A.S.Nagar Balbir Singh Sidhu has been declared winner from S.A.S.Nagar      Santokh Singh has been declared Runner up from Bassi Pathana Gurpreet Singh has been declared winner from Bassi Pathana      Kuljit Singh Nagra has been declared winner from Fatehgarh Sahib      Didar Singh Bhatti has been declared Runner up from Fatehgarh Sahib Gurpreet Singh Raju Khanna has been declared Runner up from Amloh Randeep Singh has been declared winner from Amloh      Anil Dutt Phally has been declared Runner up from Khanna Gurkirat Singh Kotli has been declared winner from Khanna      Amrik Singh Dhillon has been declared winner from Samrala      Sarbans Singh Manki has been declared Runner up from Samrala Satwinder Kaur Bitti has been declared Runner up from Sahnewal Sharanjit Singh Dhillon has been declared winner from Sahnewal      Sanjeev Talwar has been declared winner from Ludhiana East      Daljit Singh Grewal (Bhola) has been declared Runner up from Ludhiana East Bhupinder Singh Sidhu has been declared Runner up from Ludhiana South Balvinder Singh Bains has been declared winner from Ludhiana South      Kamal Jit Singh Karwal has been declared Runner up from Atam Nagar Simarjeet Singh Bains has been declared winner from Atam Nagar      Surinder Kumar Dawar has been declared winner from Ludhiana Central      Gurdev Sharma Debi has been declared Runner up from Ludhiana Central Ahbaab Singh Grewal has been declared Runner up from Ludhiana West Bharat Bhushan (Ashu) has been declared winner from Ludhiana West      Parveen Bansal has been declared Runner up from Ludhiana North Rakesh Pandey has been declared winner from Ludhiana North      Kuldeep Singh Vaid(Bulara) has been declared winner from Gill      Jiwan Singh Sangowal has been declared Runner up from Gill Gurpreet Singh Lapran has been declared Runner up from Payal Lakhvir Singh Lakha has been declared winner from Payal      Harvinder Singh Phoolka has been declared winner from Dakha      Manpreet Singh Ayali has been declared Runner up from Dakha Amar Singh has been declared Runner up from Raikot Jagtar Singh Jagga Hissowal has been declared winner from Raikot      Saravjit Kaur Manuke has been declared winner from Jagraon      Malkit Singh Dakha has been declared Runner up from Jagraon Manjit Singh has been declared winner from Nihal Singh Wala      Rajwinder Kaur has been declared Runner up from Nihal Singh Wala Gurbinder Singh Kang has been declared Runner up from Bhagha Purana Darshan Singh Brar has been declared winner from Bhagha Purana      Harjot Kamal Singh has been declared winner from Moga      Ramesh Grover has been declared Runner up from Moga Sukhjit Singh has been declared winner from Dharamkot      Tota Singh has been declared Runner up from Dharamkot Hari Singh Zira has been declared Runner up from Zira Kulbir Singh has been declared winner from Zira      Sukhpal Singh has been declared Runner up from Firozpur City Parminder Singh Pinki has been declared winner from Firozpur City      Satkar Kaur has been declared winner from Firozpur Rural      Joginder Singh Jindu has been declared Runner up from Firozpur Rural Gurmeet Singh Sodhi has been declared winner from Guru Har Sahai      Vardev Singh has been declared Runner up from Guru Har Sahai Sukhbir Singh Badal has been declared winner from Jalalabad      Bhagwant Mann has been declared Runner up from Jalalabad Surjit Kumar Jyani has been declared Runner up from Fazilka Davinder Singh Ghubaya has been declared winner from Fazilka      Arun Narang has been declared winner from Abohar      Sunil Jakhar has been declared Runner up from Abohar Nathu Ram has been declared winner from Balluana      Parkash Singh Bhatti has been declared Runner up from Balluana Amarinder Singh has been declared Runner up from Lambi Parkash Singh has been declared winner from Lambi      Amrinder Singh Alias Raja Warring has been declared winner from Gidderbaha      Hardeep Singh Alias Dimpy Dhillon has been declared Runner up from Gidderbaha Ajaib Singh Bhatti has been declared winner from Malout      Darshan Singh has been declared Runner up from Malout Karan Kaur has been declared Runner up from Muktsar Kanwarjit Singh has been declared winner from Muktsar      Kusaldeep Singh Kiki Dhillon has been declared winner from Faridkot      Gurdit Singh Sekhon has been declared Runner up from Faridkot Bhai Harnirpal Singh Kukku has been declared Runner up from Kotkapura Kultar Singh Sandhwan has been declared winner from Kotkapura      Baldev Singh has been declared winner from Jaitu      Mohammad Sadique has been declared Runner up from Jaitu Sikander Singh Maluka has been declared Runner up from Rampura Phul Gurpreet Singh Kangar has been declared winner from Rampura Phul      Jagsir Singh has been declared Runner up from Bhucho Mandi Pritam Singh Kotbhai has been declared winner from Bhucho Mandi      Deepak Bansal has been declared Runner up from Bathinda Urban Manpreet Singh Badal has been declared winner from Bathinda Urban      Er. Amit Rattan Kotfatta has been declared Runner up from Bathinda Rural Rupinder Kaur Ruby has been declared winner from Bathinda Rural      Khushbaz Singh Jatana has been declared Runner up from Talwandi Sabo Prof. Baljinder Kaur has been declared winner from Talwandi Sabo      Jagdev Singh has been declared winner from Maur      Janmeja Singh Sekhon has been declared Runner up from Maur Nazar Singh Manshahia has been declared winner from Mansa      Manoj Bala has been declared Runner up from Mansa Ajit Inder Singh has been declared Runner up from Sardulgarh Dilraj Singh has been declared winner from Sardulgarh      Budh Ram has been declared winner from Budhlada      Ranjit Kaur Bhatti has been declared Runner up from Budhlada Parminder Singh Dhindsa has been declared winner from Lehra      Rajinder Kaur Bhattal has been declared Runner up from Lehra Ajaib Singh Ratolan has been declared Runner up from Dirba Harpal Singh Cheema has been declared winner from Dirba      Aman Arora has been declared winner from Sunam      Gobind Singh Longowal has been declared Runner up from Sunam Pirmal Singh Dhaula has been declared winner from Bhadaur      Sant Balvir Singh Ghunas has been declared Runner up from Bhadaur Kewal Singh Dhillon has been declared Runner up from Barnala Gurmeet Singh Meet Haher has been declared winner from Barnala      Ajit Singh Shant has been declared Runner up from Mehal Kalan Kulwant Singh Pandori has been declared winner from Mehal Kalan      Mohammad Owais has been declared Runner up from Malerkotla Razia Sultana has been declared winner from Malerkotla      Iqbal Singh Jhundan has been declared Runner up from Amargarh Surjit Singh Dhiman has been declared winner from Amargarh      Jasvir Singh Jassi Sekhon has been declared Runner up from Dhuri Dalvir Singh Goldy has been declared winner from Dhuri      Dinesh Bansal has been declared Runner up from Sangrur Vijay Inder Singla has been declared winner from Sangrur      Sadhu Singh has been declared winner from Nabha      Gurdev Singh Dev Mann has been declared Runner up from Nabha Karanvir Singh Tiwana has been declared Runner up from Patiala Rural Brahm Mohindra has been declared winner from Patiala Rural      Ashutosh Joshi has been declared Runner up from Rajpura Hardial Singh Kamboj has been declared winner from Rajpura      Narinder Kumar Sharma has been declared winner from Dera Bassi      Deepinder Singh has been declared Runner up from Dera Bassi Harpreet Kaur Mukhmailpur has been declared Runner up from Ghanaur Thekedar Madan Lal Jalalpur has been declared winner from Ghanaur      Harinder Pal Singh Chandumajra has been declared winner from Sanour      Harinder Pal Singh Mann has been declared Runner up from Sanour Amarinder Singh has been declared winner from Patiala      Dr.Balbir Singh has been declared Runner up from Patiala Surjit Singh Rakhra has been declared Runner up from Samana Rajinder Singh has been declared winner from Samana      Nirmal Singh has been declared winner from Shutrana      Vaninder Kaur Loomba has been declared Runner up from Shutrana Dayanand Raghunath Sopte has been declared winner from Mandrem      Laxmikant Parsekar has been declared Runner up from Mandrem Ajgaonkar Manohar Trimbak has been declared winner from Pernem      Rajendra Arlekar has been declared Runner up from Pernem Naresh Sawal has been declared Runner up from Bicholim Rajesh Patnekar has been declared winner from Bicholim      Kiran Mohan Kandolkar has been declared Runner up from Tivim Nilkanth Ramnath Halarnkar has been declared winner from Tivim      Francisco C. J. A. De Pinto E Souza has been declared winner from Mapusa      Vinod Fadke has been declared Runner up from Mapusa Dayanand Rayu Mandrekar has been declared Runner up from Siolim Vinoda Datarama Paliencar has been declared winner from Siolim      Dilip Parulekar has been declared Runner up from Saligao Jayesh Vidyadhar Salgaonkar has been declared winner from Saligao      Joseph Robert Sequeira has been declared Runner up from Calangute Michael Vincent Lobo has been declared winner from Calangute      Guruprasad R. Pawaskar has been declared Runner up from Porvorim Rohan Khaunte has been declared winner from Porvorim      Amarnath Panjikar has been declared Runner up from Aldona Glenn Souza Ticlo has been declared winner from Aldona      Sidharth Sripad Kuncalienker has been declared winner from Panaji      Atanasio J. Monserrate has been declared Runner up from Panaji Dattaprasad Naik has been declared Runner up from Taleigao Jennifer Monserrate has been declared winner from Taleigao      Antonio Caetano Fernandes has been declared winner from St. Cruz      Hemant Dinanath Golatkar has been declared Runner up from St. Cruz Francisco Silveira has been declared winner from St. Andre      Ramrao Surya Naik Wagh has been declared Runner up from St. Andre Pandurang Madkaikar has been declared winner from Cumbarjua      Xavier Fialho has been declared Runner up from Cumbarjua Pravin Zantye has been declared winner from Maem      Santosh Kumar Sawant has been declared Runner up from Maem Dharmesh Saglani has been declared Runner up from Sanquelim Dr. Pramod Pandurang Sawant has been declared winner from Sanquelim      Pratapsingh R Rane has been declared winner from Poriem      Vishwajit Krishnarao Rane has been declared Runner up from Poriem Satyavijay Subrai Naik has been declared Runner up from Valpoi Vishwajit Pratapsingh Rane has been declared winner from Valpoi      Pandurang Alias Deepak Madhav Dhavalikar has been declared Runner up from Priol Govind Gaude has been declared winner from Priol      Ravi Sitaram Naik has been declared winner from Ponda      Sunil Desai has been declared Runner up from Ponda Mahadev Narayan Naik has been declared Runner up from Siroda Subhash Ankush Shirodkar has been declared winner from Siroda      Pradeep Pundalik Shet has been declared Runner up from Marcaim Ramkrishna Alias Sudin Dhavalikar has been declared winner from Marcaim      Milind Sagun Naik has been declared winner from Mormugao      Sankalp Amonkar has been declared Runner up from Mormugao Jose Luis Carlos Almeida has been declared winner from Vasco-da-gama      Krishna (Daji) V Salkar has been declared Runner up from Vasco-da-gama Mauvin Heliodoro Godinho has been declared winner from Dabolim      Premanand Nanoskar has been declared Runner up from Dabolim Alina Saldanha has been declared winner from Cortalim      Antonio Vas has been declared Runner up from Cortalim Wilfred D'Sa has been declared winner from Nuvem      Francisco Xavier Pacheco has been declared Runner up from Nuvem Aleixo Reginaldo Lourenco has been declared winner from Curtorim      Arthur D’Silva has been declared Runner up from Curtorim Damu G. Naik has been declared Runner up from Fatorda Vijai Sardesai has been declared winner from Fatorda      Digambar Vasant Kamat has been declared winner from Margao      Sharmad Raiturkar has been declared Runner up from Margao Churchill Alemao has been declared winner from Benaulim      Royla Clarina Fernandes has been declared Runner up from Benaulim Luizinho Faleiro has been declared winner from Navelim      Avertano Furtado has been declared Runner up from Navelim Clafasio Dias has been declared winner from Cuncolim      Joaquim Alemao has been declared Runner up from Cuncolim Filipe Nery Rodrigues has been declared winner from Velim      Benjamin Silva has been declared Runner up from Velim Chandrakant (Babu) Kavlekar has been declared winner from Quepem      Prakash Shankar Velip has been declared Runner up from Quepem Nilesh Cabral has been declared winner from Curchorem      Shyam Gopinath Satardekar has been declared Runner up from Curchorem Deepak Prabhu Pauskar has been declared winner from Sanvordem      Ganesh Chandru Gaonkar has been declared Runner up from Sanvordem Subhash Phal Dessai has been declared Runner up from Sanguem Prasad S. Gaonkar has been declared winner from Sanguem      Isidore Aleixinho Fernandes has been declared winner from Canacona      Vijay Pai Khot has been declared Runner up from Canacona Malchand has been declared Runner up from Purola Rajkumar has been declared winner from Purola      Kedar Singh has been declared winner from Yamunotri      Sanjay Dobhal has been declared Runner up from Yamunotri Gopal Singh Rawat has been declared winner from Gangotri      Vijaypal Singh Sajwan has been declared Runner up from Gangotri Mahendra Bhatt has been declared winner from Badrinath      Rajendra Singh Bhandari has been declared Runner up from Badrinath Magan Lal Shah has been declared winner from Tharali      Jeet Ram has been declared Runner up from Tharali Dr. Ansuya Parsad Maikhuri has been declared Runner up from Karnprayag Surendra Singh Negi has been declared winner from Karnprayag      Manoj Rawat has been declared winner from Kedarnath      Kuldeep Singh Rawat has been declared Runner up from Kedarnath Bharat Singh has been declared winner from Rudraprayag      Laxmi Singh Rana has been declared Runner up from Rudraprayag Shakti Lal Shah has been declared winner from Ghanshali      Dhanilal Shah has been declared Runner up from Ghanshali Vinod Kandari has been declared winner from Deoprayag      Diwakar Bhatt has been declared Runner up from Deoprayag Subodh Uniyal has been declared winner from Narendranagar      Om Gopal Rawat has been declared Runner up from Narendranagar Vikram Singh Negi has been declared Runner up from Pratapnagar Vijay Singh Panwar Guddu Bhai has been declared winner from Pratapnagar      Dhan Singh Negi has been declared winner from Tehri      Dinesh Dhanai has been declared Runner up from Tehri Narayan Singh Rana has been declared Runner up from Dhanolti Pritam Singh Panwar has been declared winner from Dhanolti      Pritam Singh has been declared winner from Chakrata      Madhu Chauhan has been declared Runner up from Chakrata Navprabhat has been declared Runner up from Vikasnagar Munna Singh Chauhan has been declared winner from Vikasnagar      Kishore Upadhaya has been declared Runner up from Sahaspur Sahdev Singh Pundir has been declared winner from Sahaspur      Dinesh Agarwal has been declared Runner up from Dharampur Vinod Chamoli has been declared winner from Dharampur      Umesh Sharma Kau has been declared winner from Raipur      Prabhu Lal has been declared Runner up from Raipur Khajan Dass has been declared winner from Rajpur Road      Raj Kumar has been declared Runner up from Rajpur Road Suryakant Dhasmana has been declared Runner up from Dehradun Cantt. Harbans Kapoor has been declared winner from Dehradun Cantt.      Ganesh Joshi has been declared winner from Mussoorie      Godawari Thapli has been declared Runner up from Mussoorie Trivendra Singh Rawat has been declared winner from Doiwala      Hira Singh Bisht has been declared Runner up from Doiwala Premchand Aggarwal has been declared winner from Rishikesh      Rajpal Singh Kharola has been declared Runner up from Rishikesh Brahmswroop Brahmchari has been declared Runner up from Hardwar Madan Kaushik has been declared winner from Hardwar      Ambrish Kumar has been declared Runner up from B.H.E.L. ranipur Adesh Chauhan has been declared winner from B.H.E.L. ranipur      S.P.Singh Engineer has been declared Runner up from Jwalapur Suresh Rathor has been declared winner from Jwalapur      Mamta Rakesh has been declared winner from Bhagwanpur      Subodh Rakesh has been declared Runner up from Bhagwanpur Desraj Karanwal has been declared winner from Jhabrera      Rajpal Singh has been declared Runner up from Jhabrera Jaibhagwan has been declared Runner up from Pirankaliyar Furkan Ahmad has been declared winner from Pirankaliyar      Pradeep Batra has been declared winner from Roorkee      Suresh Chand Jain has been declared Runner up from Roorkee Kunwar Parnav Singh Champion has been declared winner from Khanpur      Mufti Riyasat Ali has been declared Runner up from Khanpur Qazi Mohd Nizamuddin has been declared winner from Manglore      Sarwat Kareem Ansari has been declared Runner up from Manglore Haji Tasleem Ahmad has been declared Runner up from Laksar Sanjay Gupta has been declared winner from Laksar      Yatishwar Anand has been declared winner from Hardwar Rural      Harish Chandra Singh Rawat has been declared Runner up from Hardwar Rural Ritu Khanduri Bhushan has been declared winner from Yamkeshwar      Renu Bisht has been declared Runner up from Yamkeshwar Naval Kishor has been declared Runner up from Pauri Mukesh Singh Koli has been declared winner from Pauri      Ganesh Godiyal has been declared Runner up from Srinagar Dr. Dhan Singh Rawat has been declared winner from Srinagar      Rajpal Singh Bisht has been declared Runner up from Chaubattakhal Satpal Maharaj has been declared winner from Chaubattakhal      Lt. Gen Retd Tejpal Singh Rawat, P.V.S.M, V.S.M has been declared Runner up from Lansdowne Daleep Singh Rawat has been declared winner from Lansdowne      Surendra Singh Negi has been declared Runner up from Kotdwar Dr. Harak Singh Rawat has been declared winner from Kotdwar      Virendra Singh Pal has been declared Runner up from Dharchula Harish Singh has been declared winner from Dharchula      Vishan Singh has been declared winner from Didihat      Kishan Bhandari has been declared Runner up from Didihat Prakash Pant has been declared winner from Pithoragarh      Mayukh Mahar has been declared Runner up from Pithoragarh Narayan Ram Arya has been declared Runner up from Gangolihat Meena Gangola has been declared winner from Gangolihat      Balwant Singh Bhouriyal has been declared winner from Kapkote      Lalit Farswan has been declared Runner up from Kapkote Chandan Ram Dass has been declared winner from Bageshwar      Madan Singh Bisht has been declared Runner up from Dwarahat Mahesh Singh Negi has been declared winner from Dwarahat      Ganga Pancholi has been declared Runner up from Salt Surender Singh Jeena has been declared winner from Salt      Ajay Bhatt has been declared Runner up from Ranikhet Karan Mahara has been declared winner from Ranikhet      Rajendra Barakoti has been declared Runner up from Someshwar Rekha Arya has been declared winner from Someshwar      Manoj Tewari has been declared Runner up from Almora Raghunath Singh Chauhan has been declared winner from Almora      Govind Singh Kunjwal has been declared winner from Jageshwar      Subhash Pandey has been declared Runner up from Jageshwar Khushal Singh has been declared Runner up from Lohaghat Puran Singh Fartyal has been declared winner from Lohaghat      Kailash Chandra Gahtori has been declared winner from Champawat      Hemesh Kharkwal has been declared Runner up from Champawat Naveen Chandra Dumka has been declared winner from Lalkuwa      Harish Chandra Durgapal has been declared Runner up from Lalkuwa Govind Singh Bisht has been declared Runner up from Bhimtal Ram Singh Kaira has been declared winner from Bhimtal      Sarita Arya has been declared Runner up from Nainital Sanjeev Arya has been declared winner from Nainital      Indira Hridayesh has been declared winner from Haldwani      Jogendra Pal Singh Rautela has been declared Runner up from Haldwani Prakash Joshi has been declared Runner up from Kaladhungi Bansidhar Bhagat has been declared winner from Kaladhungi      Diwan Singh Bisht has been declared winner from Ramnagar      Ranjeet Rawat has been declared Runner up from Ramnagar Adesh Singh Chauhan has been declared winner from Jaspur      Dr. Shailendra Mohan Singhal has been declared Runner up from Jaspur Manoj Joshi has been declared Runner up from Kashipur Harbhajan Singh Cheema has been declared winner from Kashipur      Yashpal Arya has been declared winner from Bajpur      Suneeta Tamta has been declared Runner up from Bajpur Arvind Pandey has been declared winner from Gadarpur      Rajendra Pal Singh has been declared Runner up from Gadarpur Tilak Raj Behar has been declared Runner up from Rudrapur Rajkumar Thukral has been declared winner from Rudrapur      Rajesh Shukla has been declared winner from Kichha      Harish Rawat has been declared Runner up from Kichha Malti Biswas has been declared Runner up from Sitarganj Saurabh Bahuguna has been declared winner from Sitarganj      Gopal Singh Rana has been declared Runner up from Nanak matta Dr. Prem Singh has been declared winner from Nanak matta      Pushkar Singh Dhami has been declared winner from Khatima      Bhuwan Chandra Kapri has been declared Runner up from Khatima
 
     

Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Results 2017


State Lead+Win Second Lead+Win Others : Lead+Win
Goa (40)INC 17BJP 13GFP 3MAG 3
Punjab (117)INC 77AAP 20SAD 15BJP 3
Uttarakhand (70)BJP 57INC 11IND 2
Uttar Pradesh (403)BJP 312SP 47BSP 19AD (Soneylal) 9
Manipur (60)INC 28BJP 21NPF 4NPP 4


Goa Assembly Election Result 2017



State Lead+Win Second Lead+Win Others : Lead+Win
Goa (40)INC 17BJP 13GFP 3MAG 3




Punjab Assembly Election Result 2017



State Lead+Win Second Lead+Win Others : Lead+Win
Punjab (117)INC 77AAP 20SAD 15BJP 3




Uttarakhand Assembly Election Result 2017



State Lead+Win Second Lead+Win Others : Lead+Win
Uttarakhand (70)BJP 57INC 11IND 2




Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2017



State Lead+Win Second Lead+Win Others : Lead+Win
Uttar Pradesh (403)BJP 312SP 47BSP 19AD (Soneylal) 9




Manipur Assembly Election Result 2017



State Lead+Win Second Lead+Win Others : Lead+Win
Manipur (60)INC 28BJP 21NPF 4NPP 4






Goa Legislative Assembly Election in 2012 Results

PartyWinning Seats
Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP)21
Indian National Congress (INC)9
Maharashtrawadi Gomantak(MAG)3
Others7
Total40


Punjab Legislative Assembly Election in 2012 Results

Party NameWinning Seats
Indian National Congress (INC)46
Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP)12
Shiromani Akali Dal (SAD)56
Others3
Total117


Uttarakhand Legislative Assembly Election in 2012 Results

Party NameWinning Seats
Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP)31
Indian National Congress (INC)32
Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP)3
Others 4
Total70


Uttar Pradesh Legislative Assembly Election in 2012 Results

Party NameWinning Seats
Samajwadi Party (SP)224
Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP)80
Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP)47
Indian National Congress (INC)28
Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD)9
Others15
Total403


Manipur Legislative Assembly Election in 2012 Results

Paty NameWinning Seats
Indian National Congress (INC)42
All India Trinamool Congress (AITC)7
Others11
Total60


WBST060215

Assembly Elections in 2014
Jammu and Kashmir Assembly Election Result 2014Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2014
Jharkhand Assembly Election Result 2014Arunachal Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2014
Haryana Assembly Election Result 2014Odisha Election Assembly Result 2014
Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014Sikkim Election Assembly Result 2014


Assembly Elections in 2013
Karnataka Assembly Election Result 2013Nagaland Assembly Election Result 2013
Rajasthan Assembly Election Result 2013Delhi Assembly Election Result 2013
Tripura Assembly Election Results 2013Chhattisgarh Assembly Election Result 2013
Meghalaya Assembly Elections Result 2013Mizoram Assembly Election Result 2013










Last Updated on : March 11, 2017


     


     

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Share to Twitter Share to Twitter Share